Lehocky Vojtech ID: 4262
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
268 | 821 |
04.05.2022 |
All tournaments: | 10 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 40 (all games) |
Opponents: | 18 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament А16: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.2022 | Tournament А16 | Mastera M | 928 | 3 : 1 | +12.2 |
06.04.2022 | Tournament А16 | Mastera M | 928 | 3 : 2 | +8.1 |
06.04.2022 | Tournament А16 | Uher P | 917 | 3 : 1 | +11.6 |
06.04.2022 | Tournament А16 | Uher P | 917 | 3 : 2 | +7.7 |
17.04.2022 | Tournament А16 | Babinek Ji | 881 | 3 : 1 | +8 |
Latter result
4 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Lehocky V | 837 | 4 place | -10.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 910 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 3-11 | -1.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 841 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-9 12-14 | -5.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 878 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 9-11 11-5 6-11 | -2.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 910 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 6-11 9-11 11-4 8-11 | -1.1 |
4 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Lehocky V | 837 | 2 place | -4.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Uher P | ⇔ | 859 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 1-11 | -6.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Uher P | ⇔ | 859 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 3-11 | -6.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 841 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-7 | +4.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +3.4 |
2 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Lehocky V | 850 | 4 place | -13.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 873 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 11-4 10-12 10-12 | -3.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 873 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 1001 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 6-11 5-11 | -0 | |
08:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 902 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 6-11 | -3.9 |
23 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Lehocky V | 843 | 2 place | +7.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 858 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 12-10 2-11 4-11 5-11 | -3.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 12-10 | +6.9 | |
09:01 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 858 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 11-4 5-11 10-12 | -3.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +6.4 |
17 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Lehocky V | 847 | 4 place | -3.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 818 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 14-12 2-11 | -7.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 11-13 11-4 | +4.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-9 11-8 | +8 | |
08:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 845 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 12-14 8-11 | -8.1 |