Stempak Lukas ID: 4259
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
564 | 631 |
31.01.2024 |
All tournaments: | 47 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 188 (all games) |
Opponents: | 51 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament А18: | |
Tournament А18. league 600-700: | |
Tournament А18. league 700-800: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.03.2022 | Tournament А18 | Marsalek P | 782 | 3 : 1 | +7.4 |
07.04.2022 | Tournament А18 | Drozd A | 781 | 3 : 2 | +5.7 |
07.04.2022 | Tournament А18 | Drozd A | 781 | 3 : 1 | +8.6 |
07.04.2022 | Tournament А18 | Vanous Ji | 772 | 3 : 1 | +8 |
16.05.2022 | Tournament А18 | Molin V | 744 | 3 : 1 | +7.6 |
Latter result
31 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Stempak L | 649 | 4 place | -18.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Strelec A | ⇔ | 627 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 9-11 11-6 7-11 | -4.9 | |
14:07 | gr | Jemelka I | ⇔ | 688 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 10-12 6-11 | -3.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Strelec A | ⇔ | 627 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 12-10 9-11 7-11 5-11 | -4.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Filko D | ⇔ | 623 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 13-11 1-11 8-11 | -5 |
21 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Stempak L | 652 | 2 place | -2.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Jemelka I | ⇔ | 666 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Koczy R | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 6-11 3-11 11-6 11-5 | +4.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Benesz R-r | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 9-11 11-6 11-6 12-10 | +4.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Jemelka I | ⇔ | 666 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 4-11 11-9 10-12 | -5.1 |
29 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Stempak L | 636 | 1 place | +16.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Stach Ji | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 12-10 | +6.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Jochym P | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-5 11-6 | +7.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Stach Ji | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-5 11-9 | +6.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Koczy R | ⇔ | 650 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -3.4 |
16 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Stempak L | 600 | 1 place | +36.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Jochym P | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-4 11-6 | +9.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Pszczolka V | ⇔ | 578 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 11-8 11-9 | +4.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Koczy R | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 12-10 | +11.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Jochym P | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-3 11-3 | +9.9 |
8 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Stempak L | 619 | 4 place | -18.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 630 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 | -5.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 630 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 8-11 17-19 | -5.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Huttl A | ⇔ | 655 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 5-11 11-13 | -3.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Sionkala E | ⇔ | 648 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 10-12 13-15 | -4.3 |