Neuman Jiri ID: 4252
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
15 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 619 | 4 place | -22.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kruml M | ⇔ | 608 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 13-11 6-11 | -6.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 634 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 2-11 | -6.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Kruml M | ⇔ | 608 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-3 4-11 11-3 8-11 | -4.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Cada M | ⇔ | 605 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 7-11 10-12 4-11 | -4.6 |
30 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 627 | 3 place | -7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Malek M | ⇔ | 613 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 12-10 | +6.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 624 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 8-11 | -8.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Vaclavek Ja | ⇔ | 604 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 2-11 | -9.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Malek M | ⇔ | 613 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-9 8-11 6-11 11-6 | +3.4 |
14 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 634 | 2 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Svec P | ⇔ | 624 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-8 10-12 10-12 7-11 | -4.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 624 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -8.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-4 11-4 | +2.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 6-11 13-11 | +3.5 |
12 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 629 | 3 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-9 | +6.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 12-10 11-6 | +5.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 677 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 6-11 6-11 8-11 | -3.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Kmoch P st. | ⇔ | 683 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 10-12 | -3.7 |
11 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 637 | 3 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 9-11 12-10 | +3.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Kabelka Ja | ⇔ | 640 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 8-11 | -7.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-2 6-11 13-11 | +3.6 | |
20:02 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 622 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 7-11 11-13 | -6.9 |
10 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 634 | 3 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Capek M | ⇔ | 616 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-4 11-3 | +5 | |
10:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 616 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-5 | +6.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 678 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 10-12 | -4.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Kmoch P st. | ⇔ | 681 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 6-11 | -4.2 |
25 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 614 | 3 place | +19.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Malek M | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-8 11-4 | +9.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Malek M | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 8-11 11-9 | +7.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Kmoch P st. | ⇔ | 667 | 0 : 3 | 15-17 7-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 8-11 11-7 6-11 11-6 | +6 |
17 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 627 | 4 place | -12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 611 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 9-11 3-11 | -7 | |
14:00 | gr | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 611 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 3-11 11-8 11-6 | +5 | |
13:00 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 604 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 | -7.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 668 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 9-11 3-11 | -3.5 |
22 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Neuman Ji | 599 | 1 place | +29 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:30 | Final | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 623 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-4 11-7 | +7.5 | |
22:01 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 623 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-1 11-4 | +7.5 | |
21:30 | Srb M | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-7 | +6.4 | ||
20:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 584 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-9 | +6.8 |
28 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 610 | 4 place | -10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:06 | 3rd | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 625 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 13-11 11-8 3-11 | -3.4 | |
14:32 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 625 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-9 11-5 8-11 | -3.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 682 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-2 2-11 11-4 3-11 | -1.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 664 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 6-11 6-11 | -2.7 |
17 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 600 | 1 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vaclavek Ja | ⇔ | 587 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-7 12-10 | +5.3 | |
14:02 | gr | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-7 | +6.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Kabelka Ja | ⇔ | 588 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 14-16 12-10 | +5.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Vaclavek Ja | ⇔ | 587 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-6 5-11 | -6.7 |
16 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Neuman Ji | 602 | 3 place | -0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Kabelka Ja | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 11-5 11-7 | +6 | |
22:32 | gr | Skohoutil Ji | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 12-10 11-8 | +3.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Vaclavek Ja | ⇔ | 594 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 7-11 5-11 | -6.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Kabelka Ja | ⇔ | 602 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 8-11 11-4 10-12 | -4 |
16 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Neuman Ji | 602 | 1 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-2 11-0 11-0 | +6.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Skohoutil Ji | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 7-11 11-6 11-2 15-13 | +2.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 580 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 15-17 9-11 | -7.3 | |
16:20 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 10-12 12-10 11-7 | +2.9 |
23 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 623 | 4 place | -21 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Ciz J | ⇔ | 631 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 5-11 | -7.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 620 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 10-12 4-11 5-11 | -4.1 | |
21:06 | gr | Ciz J | ⇔ | 631 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 8-11 10-12 | -5.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 654 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 9-11 | -4.1 |
17 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 624 | 3 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07 | 3rd | Ciz J | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-4 8-11 10-12 11-5 | +4.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Ciz J | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 12-10 | +4.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Malek M | ⇔ | 624 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 7-11 | -8 | |
12:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 653 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 11-4 9-11 6-11 | -2.8 |
15 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 654 | 4 place | -30.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pros O | ⇔ | 644 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 10-12 4-11 5-11 | -6.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 662 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -7.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 644 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -6.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Vyskocil S | ⇔ | 634 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -9.6 |
25 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 654 | 2 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:42 | Final | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 673 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 4-11 6-11 | -3.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 5-11 12-10 3-11 12-10 | +4.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 6-11 11-7 11-6 | +5.1 | |
08:01 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 673 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 5-11 | -6.5 |
24 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 659 | 4 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 677 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 9-11 4-11 | -4.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 6-11 11-6 3-11 15-13 | +4.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Zahradka Z | ⇔ | 754 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 8-11 5-11 | -0.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Jirasek M | ⇔ | 700 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 6-11 | -4.7 |
23 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 678 | 4 place | -18.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 690 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 | -5.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 690 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 | -5.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Zahradka Z | ⇔ | 739 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 9-11 | -3.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Jirasek M | ⇔ | 694 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-5 6-11 5-11 | -5 |
16 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 673 | 2 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zahradka Z | ⇔ | 701 | 2 : 3 | 16-14 11-5 7-11 5-11 4-11 | -2.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-6 13-11 | +5.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Zahradka Z | ⇔ | 701 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 5-11 | -5.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Picka F | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 10-12 5-11 11-8 11-6 | +4.5 |
16 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 673 | 2 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Zahradka Z | ⇔ | 701 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 5-11 | -5.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 11-9 3-11 11-8 | +3.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-5 | +9.8 | |
08:01 | gr | Zahradka Z | ⇔ | 701 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 12-14 5-11 2-11 | -4.3 |
12 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 677 | 3 place | -3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-8 | +2.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Adam O | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 7-11 11-9 11-4 11-6 | +2.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 628 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -11.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 8-11 12-10 | +2.7 |
4 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 683 | 3 place | -5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Picka F | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 4-11 11-7 7-11 14-12 | +4.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 680 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-9 11-8 8-11 | -4.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Picka F | ⇔ | 704 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-6 11-8 7-11 | -3.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 723 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 10-12 9-11 | -3.6 |
1 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 683 | 1 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:47 | Final | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-13 11-3 13-11 | +3.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-3 11-7 | +3.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 12-10 11-7 | +1.9 | |
20:01 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 645 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-8 9-11 | -8.3 |
29 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 649 | 2 place | +12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Tecl T | ⇔ | 628 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 9-11 | -9.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 14-12 11-8 | +9.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 628 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-3 7-11 5-11 14-12 | +3.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +8.3 |
29 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 649 | 1 place | +22.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Final | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-6 | +8.3 | |
18:56 | gr | Malek M | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-4 11-8 2-11 11-8 | +3.7 | |
17:01 | gr | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 623 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 11-7 | +5.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 13-11 6-11 5-11 11-9 | +4.1 |
28 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 651 | 2 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:43 | Final | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 663 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 4-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 11-13 14-12 | +6.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-3 | +6.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Docekal M | ⇔ | 633 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 4-11 | -9.4 |
23 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 665 | 3 place | -14 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Roh M | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 12-10 | +2.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 628 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-5 7-11 5-11 5-11 | -5.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Roh M | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-7 11-7 | +1.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 604 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 10-12 | -12.9 |
18 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 649 | 3 place | +16.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Adam O | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-9 | +10.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Adam O | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-3 | +10.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 710 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 10-12 4-11 | -2.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Jirasek M | ⇔ | 677 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 | -2.9 |
9 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 641 | 3 place | +8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:08 | 3rd | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 0 | 16-14 11-9 16-14 | +9.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 624 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-13 | -4.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-5 4-11 11-6 | +7 | |
12:00 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 686 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 7-11 8-11 | -3.3 |
6 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 638 | 3 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-4 11-7 | +8.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 9-11 11-5 | +6.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 622 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-3 9-11 | -6.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Malek M | ⇔ | 618 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 12-10 6-11 9-11 | -4.8 |
2 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 625 | 2 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 631 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -5.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Docekal M | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-6 | +8.5 | |
13:31 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 1 | 13-15 11-3 11-7 11-8 | +6.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Laznicka R | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-8 | +3.3 |
31 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Neuman Ji | 638 | 4 place | -13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 689 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 3-11 | -4 | |
10:30 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 684 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 9-11 8-11 14-16 | -3.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 689 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 5-11 | -4 | |
08:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 705 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 9-11 4-11 | -2 |
11 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Neuman Ji | 627 | 1 place | +12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Laznicka R | ⇔ | 624 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 12-10 | +7.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Fraj F | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 11-2 | +5.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Laznicka R | ⇔ | 624 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 8-11 | -8.2 | |
16:06 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-4 11-6 | +5.9 |
6 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Neuman Ji | 621 | 3 place | +6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +10.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 655 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 7-11 11-13 | -3.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 6-11 | -0.1 | |
08:34 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 716 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 5-11 | -0.3 |
5 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Neuman Ji | 624 | 4 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 708 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 14-16 11-6 7-11 | -1 | |
14:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 708 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 6-11 | -0.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 724 | 0 : 3 | 16-18 8-11 9-11 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 697 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 7-11 | -2.2 |
30 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Neuman Ji | 640 | 4 place | -15.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Jirasek M | ⇔ | 650 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-3 8-11 11-13 | -5.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Jirasek M | ⇔ | 650 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 8-11 11-7 6-11 | -3.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 684 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 2-11 7-11 3-11 | -3.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 658 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-9 11-9 6-11 | -3.3 |
27 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Neuman Ji | 640 | 3 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Laznicka R | ⇔ | 611 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +2.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Laznicka R | ⇔ | 611 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +5.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 673 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 2-11 | -5.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 695 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 11-6 8-11 | -2.7 |
24 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Neuman Ji | 635 | 2 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 692 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 8-11 | -3.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 692 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -3.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 623 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-4 11-7 | +7 | |
08:30 | gr | Skrdla D | ⇔ | 588 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-9 | +4.2 |
23 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Neuman Ji | 646 | 2 place | -9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 601 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 5-11 11-7 7-11 | -5.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-7 | +3.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Skrdla D | ⇔ | 608 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 11-13 11-9 | +3.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 601 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 19-21 8-11 | -11.6 |
31 Mar 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Neuman Ji | 637 | 2 place | +12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:32 | Final | Salanda V | ⇔ | 737 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | 0 | |
10:00 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 616 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 6-11 12-10 12-14 11-5 | +3.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 737 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 11-6 8-11 5-11 | 0 | |
08:30 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +8.9 |
31 Mar 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Neuman Ji | 637 | 2 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Svec P | ⇔ | 649 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 15-13 7-11 | -5.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 649 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 11-9 9-11 | -5.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 587 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-5 | +4 | |
12:01 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 582 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 15-13 8-11 11-5 | +2.7 |