Login

Forget your password?

Send a private message

A message to: Николай Иванов (Brad)

To edit the message

Motak Jiri ID: 4249

Motak J 494 4 place -3.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:00 3rd Kanak A 502 0 : 3 7-11 3-11 8-11 -7.4
22:30 gr Kanak A 502 1 : 3 7-11 6-11 11-7 3-11 -5.5
21:30 gr Kanok Ja 538 3 : 0 11-9 11-9 11-5 +11.5
20:30 gr Palmi I 534 2 : 3 11-7 9-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 -2.4
Motak J 494 3 place -0.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:04 3rd Kaloc B 467 3 : 0 11-9 11-7 12-10 +5.8
18:04 gr Jaksa M 536 1 : 3 11-7 12-14 6-11 9-11 -3.5
17:05 gr Vedmoch M 495 1 : 3 11-4 9-11 7-11 7-11 -6
16:30 gr Kaloc B 467 3 : 2 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-6 14-12 +2.9
Motak J 501 2 place -6.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Stefek M 464 1 : 3 11-6 9-11 10-12 8-11 -8.2
22:00 gr Kaloc B 470 3 : 0 11-7 11-2 15-13 +5.5
21:30 gr Stefanik V 453 3 : 0 11-7 11-5 11-8 +4.1
20:00 gr Stefek M 464 1 : 3 8-11 9-11 12-10 7-11 -8.2
Motak J 497 2 place +4.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Kanok Ja 538 1 : 3 11-8 7-11 9-11 10-12 -3.6
14:00 gr Kanok Ja 538 1 : 3 11-6 5-11 8-11 5-11 -3.6
13:00 gr Skulina B 501 3 : 2 8-11 11-1 3-11 11-6 11-8 +4.2
12:30 gr Kaloc B 485 3 : 0 11-3 12-10 11-9 +7
Motak J 483 1 place +15.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Kaloc B 479 3 : 2 7-11 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-8 +3.9
22:30 gr Navrat T 491 2 : 3 10-12 11-7 13-11 8-11 7-11 -3.7
21:30 gr Skulina B 490 3 : 0 11-4 11-6 11-5 +8.5
20:30 gr Kaloc B 479 3 : 1 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-7 +5.8
Motak J 486 3 place -3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Kaloc B 495 3 : 2 11-9 9-11 11-4 9-11 11-3 +4.4
14:00 gr Vedmoch M 465 2 : 3 11-8 8-11 12-14 11-8 8-11 -4.8
13:00 gr Kaloc B 495 3 : 1 11-5 17-15 9-11 11-6 +6.5
12:30 gr Suta T 427 1 : 3 11-9 9-11 11-13 9-11 -9.5
Motak J 476 2 place +10.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Kanok Ja 524 0 : 3 4-11 6-11 8-11 -4.2
18:30 gr Kaloc B 470 3 : 1 11-8 11-9 5-11 12-10 +5.6
17:01 gr Telecky J 523 3 : 0 11-9 11-8 13-11 +11.8
16:00 gr Kanok Ja 524 1 : 3 8-11 8-11 11-4 5-11 -3.1
Motak J 476 4 place -0.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:03 3rd Kaloc B 506 2 : 3 6-11 10-12 11-4 11-8 7-11 -2.8
22:30 gr Vedmoch M 474 1 : 3 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-13 -6.1
21:30 gr Blejchar M 537 2 : 3 11-6 9-11 11-5 4-11 9-11 -1.6
20:30 gr Kaloc B 506 3 : 0 11-9 11-6 11-8 +10.4
Motak J 463 3 place +13.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:05 3rd Kubos D 488 3 : 2 11-8 11-7 6-11 5-11 11-7 +5
14:47 gr Vedmoch M 474 0 : 3 2-11 6-11 8-11 -7.2
13:30 gr Kubos D 488 3 : 1 11-6 11-9 6-11 13-11 +7.5
12:36 gr Kaloc B 487 3 : 1 5-11 11-3 13-11 11-8 +7.4
Motak J 448 1 place +16.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Kubos D 475 3 : 2 10-12 11-9 11-6 10-12 15-13 +5.1
14:00 gr Kubos D 475 0 : 3 6-11 18-20 2-11 -5.8
13:00 gr Suta T 469 3 : 0 11-5 11-9 11-5 +9.7
12:30 gr Stefek M 460 3 : 1 5-11 14-12 11-5 11-3 +6.8
Motak J 471 4 place -23.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:00 3rd Navrat T 487 0 : 3 7-11 8-11 12-14 -6.7
22:30 gr Skulina B 479 1 : 3 11-6 3-11 7-11 4-11 -5.5
21:00 gr Navrat T 487 0 : 3 8-11 5-11 7-11 -6.7
20:00 gr Kaloc B 517 0 : 3 0-11 5-11 7-11 -4.3
Motak J 483 3 place -12.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Foltynek Ji 443 3 : 0 11-8 11-6 11-7 +4.8
14:00 gr Skulina B 468 1 : 3 11-4 8-11 10-12 6-11 -6.9
13:30 gr Foltynek Ji 443 2 : 3 7-11 11-9 12-14 11-7 10-12 -5.6
12:00 gr Kubos D 463 2 : 3 11-9 10-12 11-8 8-11 8-11 -4.8
Motak J 477 3 place +6.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Kanok Ja 544 3 : 1 10-12 11-6 11-4 11-7 +10
18:30 gr Kanok Ja 544 1 : 3 9-11 14-12 4-11 7-11 -2
17:30 gr Darin K 551 2 : 3 9-11 11-5 11-6 4-11 8-11 -1.1
16:30 gr Palmi I 565 1 : 3 9-11 7-11 11-5 7-11 -0.7
Motak J 489 2 place -10.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Telecky J 476 0 : 3 10-12 6-11 7-11 -9
10:30 gr Stefanik V 485 2 : 3 8-11 11-6 13-15 11-8 7-11 -4.2
09:00 gr Telecky J 476 1 : 3 11-9 3-11 5-11 9-11 -6.7
08:00 gr Vedmoch M 494 3 : 0 11-6 11-9 11-6 +8.4
Motak J 497 4 place -8.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:07 3rd Kanak A 547 2 : 3 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-13 10-12 -2
14:36 gr Kanak A 547 1 : 3 10-12 8-11 11-7 10-12 -3
13:30 gr Kaloc B 562 2 : 3 11-7 7-11 9-11 11-6 4-11 -1.4
12:30 gr Kanok Ja 551 2 : 3 11-8 4-11 8-11 14-12 8-11 -1.8
Motak J 513 3 place -15.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Skulina B 478 3 : 1 8-11 11-7 11-6 11-8 +3.9
14:00 gr Kanak A 538 2 : 3 11-5 13-11 8-11 6-11 5-11 -3
13:00 gr Skulina B 478 1 : 3 11-4 6-11 7-11 9-11 -8.1
12:30 gr Suta T 469 1 : 3 6-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 -8.6
Motak J 507 3 place +5.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Kubos D 508 3 : 0 12-10 11-9 11-4 +8.1
10:30 gr Kubos D 508 3 : 1 11-3 7-11 11-8 11-8 +6.1
09:30 gr Kanok Ja 544 1 : 3 11-6 9-11 6-11 6-11 -3.8
08:30 gr Kanak A 524 1 : 3 7-11 11-8 7-11 9-11 -5
Motak J 494 3 place +13.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Navrat T 508 3 : 1 11-9 11-13 15-13 11-9 +6.8
18:30 gr Navrat T 508 3 : 0 11-7 11-6 11-5 +9.1
17:30 gr Palmi I 579 2 : 3 11-7 11-9 10-12 7-11 5-11 -0.6
16:30 gr Vilimek Z 565 0 : 3 10-12 4-11 10-12 -2.3
Motak J 505 2 place -10.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Kanak A 500 1 : 3 18-16 5-11 5-11 3-11 -6.3
10:00 gr Kanak A 500 0 : 3 10-12 9-11 9-11 -8.5
09:30 gr Kubos D 507 3 : 0 11-5 11-7 11-2 +8.1
08:00 gr Skulina B 493 2 : 3 11-9 7-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 -4.5
Motak J 519 4 place -13.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Zika M 565 2 : 3 11-8 7-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 -2.2
14:30 gr Stempak V 543 2 : 3 11-8 11-8 6-11 4-11 6-11 -3
13:30 gr Zika M 565 1 : 3 8-11 11-9 11-13 10-12 -3.3
12:30 gr Kanok Ja 553 0 : 3 7-11 6-11 10-12 -5.3
Motak J 506 2 place +14.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:31 Final Kanok Ja 545 0 : 3 8-11 9-11 9-11 -4.9
14:30 gr Skulina B 515 3 : 2 9-11 11-13 12-10 11-9 11-8 +4.4
13:30 gr Kaloc B 552 3 : 2 9-11 11-7 12-10 9-11 11-9 +5.9
12:33 gr Kanok Ja 545 3 : 1 11-7 6-11 11-8 11-9 +8.3
Motak J 521 4 place -15.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 gr Kanak A 506 3 : 2 11-6 6-11 6-11 11-5 11-7 +3.4
11:00 3rd Kanak A 506 2 : 3 11-5 11-8 5-11 9-11 9-11 -4.6
10:30 gr Kanok Ja 536 0 : 3 8-11 11-13 8-11 -6.8
09:30 gr Stempak V 531 0 : 3 9-11 8-11 9-11 -7.2
Motak J 504 1 place +17.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Navrat T 524 3 : 1 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-0 +7.2
22:31 gr Toth Jo 459 3 : 0 11-5 11-8 11-6 +4.4
21:00 gr Navrat T 524 2 : 3 8-11 12-14 11-6 11-7 7-11 -3.2
20:00 gr Kanok Ja 537 3 : 1 7-11 11-8 13-11 12-10 +7.9
Motak J 489 2 place +15.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Kanak A 485 2 : 3 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-6 9-11 -4.1
14:31 gr Kanak A 485 3 : 0 11-9 11-7 11-8 +7.7
13:00 gr Skulina B 519 3 : 2 11-6 10-12 11-9 6-11 11-8 +5.2
12:00 gr Stempak V 551 3 : 2 11-9 7-11 4-11 11-6 13-11 +6.5
Motak J 504 4 place -15.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:00 3rd Palmi I 574 0 : 3 8-11 9-11 6-11 -2.4
22:30 gr Kanok Ja 512 1 : 3 11-9 9-11 9-11 7-11 -5.5
21:30 gr Skulina B 523 1 : 3 9-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 -4.9
20:30 gr Palmi I 574 0 : 3 8-11 6-11 10-12 -2.4
Motak J 484 1 place +21.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Stempak V 545 3 : 1 11-9 12-10 4-11 11-9 +9.7
18:32 gr Stefanik V 485 3 : 1 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-4 +6.1
17:00 gr Kanak A 484 3 : 0 11-7 11-7 11-9 +8
16:00 gr Stempak V 545 0 : 3 10-12 9-11 12-14 -3.1
Motak J 490 3 place -6.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:00 3rd Stefanik V 487 3 : 2 11-9 6-11 12-10 6-11 11-5 +3.9
22:36 gr Stefanik V 487 1 : 3 7-11 5-11 11-8 3-11 -6.2
21:00 gr Palmi I 528 1 : 3 5-11 10-12 11-7 3-11 -3.7
20:00 gr Kaloc B 582 0 : 3 4-11 10-12 11-13 -0.7
Motak J 482 3 place +8.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Kubos D 480 3 : 1 11-7 13-11 9-11 11-5 +5.9
10:00 gr Stempak V 540 0 : 3 7-11 4-11 6-11 -3.3
09:00 gr Kubos D 480 3 : 1 12-10 10-12 11-8 12-10 +5.9
08:30 gr Stusek D-n 627 1 : 3 6-11 5-11 16-14 9-11 0
Motak J 512 4 place -30.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:01 3rd Vedmoch M 479 1 : 3 11-5 8-11 8-11 4-11 -8
10:00 gr Stempak V 536 0 : 3 11-13 9-11 9-11 -6.1
09:00 gr Vedmoch M 479 2 : 3 5-11 11-1 11-9 5-11 4-11 -5.3
08:30 gr Kanak A 473 0 : 3 4-11 9-11 10-12 -11.2
Motak J 526 4 place -14
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Vedmoch M 471 2 : 3 5-11 15-13 1-11 11-6 10-12 -6.2
14:00 gr Palmi I 541 1 : 3 9-11 10-12 12-10 5-11 -5.1
13:00 gr Kanok Ja 513 2 : 3 11-3 5-11 13-11 7-11 8-11 -4.5
12:30 gr Vedmoch M 471 3 : 2 11-4 5-11 7-11 11-5 11-7 +1.8
Motak J 515 1 place +12.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Kanok Ja 514 3 : 1 7-11 12-10 11-4 11-8 +6
14:32 gr Kanok Ja 514 3 : 1 11-7 11-8 6-11 11-5 +6
13:04 gr Kaloc B 540 0 : 3 13-15 8-11 6-11 -6
12:00 gr Stempak V 553 3 : 2 11-9 9-11 11-8 4-11 11-9 +5.5
Motak J 511 3 place +4.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Kanok Ja 540 3 : 1 11-6 11-8 7-11 11-9 +7.7
14:00 gr Palmi I 522 1 : 3 11-8 5-11 8-11 8-11 -5.3
13:00 gr Kanok Ja 540 3 : 0 11-5 11-8 13-11 +10.3
12:30 gr Vedmoch M 469 1 : 3 11-6 9-11 6-11 3-11 -8.5
Motak J 492 3 place +19.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Kanok Ja 531 3 : 0 11-4 11-5 11-9 +11.1
10:30 gr Kanok Ja 531 3 : 0 12-10 11-3 11-8 +11.1
09:30 gr Darin K 574 0 : 3 6-11 9-11 10-12 -1.4
08:30 gr Skulina B 544 2 : 3 6-11 5-11 11-7 11-9 6-11 -1.9
Motak J 512 4 place -19.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:01 3rd Vedmoch M 490 0 : 3 13-15 8-11 7-11 -9.7
14:00 gr Kaloc B 532 1 : 3 11-8 7-11 4-11 10-12 -4.8
13:00 gr Vedmoch M 490 3 : 2 6-11 11-8 11-2 7-11 11-5 +3.1
12:30 gr Kanak A 473 1 : 3 9-11 11-8 4-11 6-11 -8.3
Motak J 513 4 place -1.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:05 3rd Palmi I 526 2 : 3 10-12 9-11 11-5 11-6 9-11 -3.5
22:30 gr Palmi I 526 3 : 2 6-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 11-5 +4.5
21:30 gr Darin K 601 0 : 3 9-11 9-11 5-11 -1
20:30 gr Zientek Z 583 1 : 3 5-11 11-7 5-11 5-11 -1.8
Motak J 521 3 place -6.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:05 3rd Kanak A 517 3 : 1 11-7 11-6 6-11 11-7 +5.8
14:00 gr Skulina B 500 0 : 3 8-11 4-11 9-11 -9.7
13:30 gr Kanak A 517 3 : 2 11-13 11-8 11-13 11-7 11-8 +3.9
12:00 gr Vedmoch M 499 1 : 3 7-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 -7.3
Motak J 533 4 place -12.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:00 3rd Kaloc B 510 2 : 3 8-11 11-7 11-5 12-14 6-11 -4.9
22:32 gr Kanak A 504 3 : 0 11-6 11-7 11-4 +5.7
21:00 gr Kanok Ja 551 2 : 3 11-4 11-9 11-13 5-11 4-11 -3.3
20:00 gr Kaloc B 510 0 : 3 8-11 10-12 7-11 -9.8
Motak J 528 2 place +5.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Kanok Ja 532 2 : 3 11-8 5-11 5-11 11-3 5-11 -3.8
14:30 gr Kanak A 493 3 : 0 11-6 11-8 11-7 +5.2
13:00 gr Kanok Ja 532 1 : 3 8-11 11-5 8-11 8-11 -5.8
12:00 gr Kaloc B 545 3 : 0 12-10 11-4 11-7 +9.4
Motak J 512 2 place +16.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Palmi I 580 1 : 3 11-5 8-11 4-11 5-11 -1.9
10:30 gr Kanak A 500 3 : 1 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-2 +5.3
09:00 gr Palmi I 580 2 : 3 7-11 13-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 -1.3
08:00 gr Levicky Ja 585 3 : 0 14-12 11-8 11-9 +13.8
Motak J 519 3 place -6.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Toth Jo 487 3 : 2 6-11 11-2 11-8 10-12 11-5 +2.7
18:00 gr Zika M 516 1 : 3 9-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 -6.1
17:30 gr Vedmoch M 474 1 : 3 10-12 8-11 11-7 6-11 -8.7
16:00 gr Toth Jo 487 3 : 0 11-6 11-7 11-6 +5.5
Motak J 520 1 place -0.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Kanak A 476 3 : 0 11-5 12-10 11-8 +4.5
14:00 gr Zika M 521 2 : 3 7-11 7-11 11-3 11-7 8-11 -4
13:00 gr Skulina B 513 3 : 2 11-1 8-11 11-13 11-6 11-4 +3.7
12:30 gr Kanak A 476 2 : 3 7-11 11-6 11-5 4-11 7-11 -5.8
Motak J 528 2 place -7.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Suta T 426 1 : 3 9-11 7-11 11-7 10-12 -12.1
18:00 gr Foltynek Ji 463 3 : 0 11-9 11-1 11-5 +2.8
17:00 gr Jurdin T 455 3 : 1 11-5 11-4 12-14 11-7 +1.6
16:30 gr Suta T 426 3 : 2 9-11 11-7 9-11 13-11 11-7 0
Motak J 510 2 place +18.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Palmi I 554 0 : 3 6-11 9-11 4-11 -4.5
10:30 gr Kanak A 501 3 : 0 11-8 11-3 11-8 +7.3
09:00 gr Zika M 524 3 : 1 5-11 11-7 11-9 14-12 +6.9
08:00 gr Palmi I 554 3 : 1 11-5 11-4 10-12 11-6 +8.6
Motak J 509 3 place +1.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:02 3rd Toth Jo 512 3 : 1 11-6 4-11 11-2 11-5 +6.2
22:00 gr Navrat T 521 2 : 3 11-8 7-11 8-11 11-6 10-12 -3.5
21:00 gr Kanok Ja 536 0 : 3 9-11 10-12 5-11 -5.8
20:30 gr Toth Jo 512 3 : 2 11-8 7-11 11-4 3-11 11-4 +4.1
Motak J 521 4 place -12.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Zika M 523 1 : 3 9-11 6-11 11-7 3-11 -5.9
14:00 gr Palmi I 539 1 : 3 7-11 11-9 2-11 8-11 -4.9
13:32 gr Zika M 523 1 : 3 5-11 11-9 10-12 7-11 -5.9
12:00 gr Kanok Ja 535 3 : 2 9-11 12-10 13-11 7-11 11-8 +4.6
Motak J 535 4 place -14
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Zika M 525 2 : 3 9-11 13-15 11-8 11-8 3-11 -4.4
10:00 gr Palmi I 529 3 : 1 11-9 11-9 6-11 11-8 +5.7
09:30 gr Kanak A 490 1 : 3 11-5 6-11 6-11 2-11 -8.7
08:00 gr Zika M 525 1 : 3 12-14 5-11 11-5 11-13 -6.6
Motak J 505 1 place +30.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Kanok Ja 535 3 : 0 13-11 11-8 11-9 +10.4
14:30 gr Kanak A 489 3 : 1 14-12 3-11 12-10 11-6 +5.1
13:00 gr Toth Jo 516 3 : 1 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-7 +6.6
12:00 gr Kanok Ja 535 3 : 1 11-7 11-9 7-11 14-12 +7.8
Motak J 524 4 place -19.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Kanak A 486 2 : 3 6-11 11-7 10-12 11-5 3-11 -5.5
14:00 gr Kanok Ja 543 3 : 2 7-11 11-5 11-8 4-11 15-13 +4.7
13:30 gr Kanak A 486 1 : 3 8-11 3-11 11-5 4-11 -8.3
12:00 gr Toth Jo 495 0 : 3 11-13 5-11 7-11 -10.3
Motak J 523 3 place +2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:00 3rd Kanok Ja 531 3 : 1 11-6 11-8 8-11 21-19 +6.5
22:33 gr Skulina B 517 0 : 3 8-11 7-11 7-11 -8.4
21:04 gr Navrat T 536 1 : 3 10-12 11-4 6-11 9-11 -5.2
20:00 gr Kanok Ja 531 3 : 0 11-9 11-5 11-9 +8.7
Motak J 518 4 place +4.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Kanok Ja 544 0 : 3 10-12 4-11 8-11 -5.9
14:31 gr Kanok Ja 544 3 : 1 11-5 11-6 4-11 12-10 +7.5
13:30 gr Konvicka V 572 1 : 3 11-13 8-11 13-11 8-11 -2.7
12:30 gr Palmi I 556 3 : 2 11-9 11-9 8-11 3-11 15-13 +5.5
Motak J 521 3 place -2.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Kanak A 500 3 : 2 11-8 7-11 7-11 11-5 11-4 +3.1
18:30 gr Kanak A 500 3 : 1 11-7 6-11 11-6 13-11 +4.7
17:00 gr Kanok Ja 533 1 : 3 7-11 12-10 6-11 7-11 -5.3
16:02 gr Palmi I 550 0 : 3 5-11 5-11 8-11 -5.7
Motak J 529 2 place -6.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Navrat T 511 0 : 3 4-11 9-11 9-11 -9.4
22:00 gr Toth Jo 512 3 : 0 11-9 11-4 12-10 +6.7
21:00 gr Navrat T 511 0 : 3 8-11 11-13 9-11 -9.4
20:30 gr Stefanik V 491 3 : 0 12-10 11-6 12-10 +5
Motak J 514 1 place +15.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Toth Jo 517 3 : 0 14-12 11-8 12-10 +8.2
22:30 gr Skulina B 526 3 : 1 9-11 11-4 11-4 11-8 +6.7
21:00 gr Foltynek Ji 473 3 : 1 11-6 6-11 11-5 11-7 +3.5
20:01 gr Toth Jo 517 2 : 3 11-9 7-11 6-11 12-10 5-11 -3.9
Motak J 501 2 place +13.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Skulina B 494 1 : 3 6-11 11-9 11-13 9-11 -6.4
18:00 gr Navrat T 522 3 : 1 11-8 7-11 11-9 12-10 +7.2
17:00 gr Skulina B 494 3 : 1 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 +5.6
16:32 gr Matocha P 483 3 : 0 11-4 11-6 11-7 +6.6
Motak J 506 2 place -4.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Skulina B 483 2 : 3 5-11 11-5 11-6 12-14 7-11 -4.9
14:00 gr Matocha P 490 3 : 2 11-8 9-11 13-11 8-11 11-7 +3.4
13:30 gr Skulina B 483 0 : 3 7-11 4-11 9-11 -9.8
12:00 gr Kanak A 486 3 : 0 11-5 11-6 11-4 +6.4
Motak J 523 4 place -17
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:02 3rd Konvicka V 528 2 : 3 6-11 11-4 11-7 3-11 6-11 -3.8
22:00 gr Konvicka V 528 3 : 2 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-3 12-10 +4.2
21:00 gr Navrat T 484 2 : 3 11-8 11-6 8-11 9-11 6-11 -5.6
20:30 gr Skulina B 475 0 : 3 6-11 7-11 5-11 -11.8
Motak J 531 2 place -7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Kanok Ja 512 0 : 3 6-11 8-11 6-11 -9.5
18:00 gr Kanok Ja 512 2 : 3 11-7 11-9 8-11 8-11 6-11 -4.8
17:30 gr Kanak A 489 3 : 0 11-5 11-9 11-1 +4.7
16:06 gr Stefanik V 479 3 : 2 8-11 15-13 8-11 14-12 11-6 +2
18 May 2022 16:00 Tournament А18
Motak J 531 3 place 0.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Levicky Ja 561 3 : 2 11-6 11-7 5-11 9-11 11-6 +5.2
18:35 gr Navrat T 475 3 : 0 11-5 11-9 11-6 +3.6
17:02 gr Levicky Ja 561 0 : 3 3-11 5-11 4-11 -5.6
16:00 gr Zientek Z 543 2 : 3 4-11 11-9 11-5 2-11 7-11 -3.5
2 May 2022 12:00 Tournament А18
Motak J 532 3 place -0.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Kanak A 494 3 : 2 7-11 11-7 7-11 13-11 12-10 +2.5
14:00 gr Palmi I 549 2 : 3 11-7 5-11 10-12 14-12 7-11 -3.3
13:00 gr Levicky Ja 528 2 : 3 6-11 11-5 8-11 11-9 4-11 -4.2
12:30 gr Kanak A 494 3 : 1 8-11 13-11 11-8 11-8 +3.7
30 Arp 2022 20:00 Tournament А18
Motak J 547 4 place -14.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:02 3rd Zientek Z 553 2 : 3 9-11 11-9 11-9 9-11 4-11 -3.8
22:30 gr Zientek Z 553 2 : 3 7-11 11-7 7-11 13-11 8-11 -3.8
21:30 gr Lotrek K 570 2 : 3 11-5 8-11 11-9 9-11 5-11 -3.1
20:30 gr Stempak V 555 2 : 3 11-9 11-8 9-11 8-11 8-11 -3.7
19 Arp 2022 12:00 Tournament А18
Motak J 537 1 place +10.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:31 Final Poncza A 546 3 : 1 5-11 11-6 11-9 11-6 +6.5
14:30 gr Levicky Ja 517 3 : 2 11-8 6-11 10-12 16-14 11-9 +3.2
13:00 gr Poncza A 546 1 : 3 2-11 2-11 11-4 9-11 -5.5
12:02 gr Stempak V 567 3 : 2 11-8 4-11 11-6 7-11 11-9 +5.2
18 Arp 2022 12:00 Tournament А18
Motak J 532 1 place +5.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:33 Final Matocha P 471 3 : 2 11-6 11-9 10-12 7-11 11-7 +1.5
14:30 gr Karasek K 432 3 : 1 11-5 7-11 11-3 11-5 0
13:00 gr Homola O 435 3 : 1 11-3 6-11 11-3 11-7 +0.2
12:02 gr Matocha P 471 3 : 0 11-3 11-6 11-3 +3.1
10 Arp 2022 08:00 Tournament А18
Motak J 557 4 place -24.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:09 3rd Palmi I 556 1 : 3 9-11 4-11 11-4 7-11 -6.1
10:02 gr Palmi I 556 1 : 3 10-12 11-8 6-11 6-11 -6.1
09:02 gr Zientek Z 541 1 : 3 7-11 11-5 5-11 5-11 -7
08:30 gr Poncza A 521 2 : 3 11-6 11-8 10-12 9-11 8-11 -5.5
7 Arp 2022 08:00 Tournament А18
Motak J 562 2 place -4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Kanak A 485 1 : 3 7-11 7-11 11-8 7-11 -10.6
10:00 gr Kanak A 485 3 : 1 12-10 12-10 5-11 11-9 +1.4
09:30 gr Suta T 470 3 : 0 11-8 13-11 11-9 +0.7
08:00 gr Poncza A 510 3 : 0 11-4 11-9 11-9 +3.9
3 Arp 2022 16:00 Tournament А18
Motak J 565 3 place -2.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Pechacek J 546 3 : 1 11-5 10-12 11-8 12-10 +4.9
18:29 gr Pechacek J 546 2 : 3 11-3 3-11 11-8 9-11 5-11 -4.7
17:00 gr Strelec A 602 2 : 3 8-11 11-5 6-11 11-6 5-11 -2.5
16:01 gr Valek P 640 2 : 3 10-12 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-13 -1
30 Mar 2022 12:00 Tournament А18
Motak J 562 3 place +3.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:01 3rd Stempak V 598 3 : 0 12-10 11-5 13-11 +10.9
14:30 gr Stempak V 598 0 : 3 10-12 8-11 9-11 -5.1
13:30 gr Raska M 721 0 : 3 5-11 6-11 6-11 0
12:32 gr Kolek D 632 0 : 3 6-11 8-11 7-11 -2.4
29 Mar 2022 12:00 Tournament А18
Motak J 579 4 place -17.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Palmi I 616 2 : 3 8-11 5-11 11-3 15-13 6-11 -2.5
14:31 gr Kanok Ja 584 1 : 3 5-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 -5.7
13:30 gr Palmi I 616 1 : 3 6-11 8-11 11-7 12-14 -3.8
12:31 gr Stempak V 587 1 : 3 11-7 8-11 8-11 4-11 -5.5