Stempak Vasil ID: 4247
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
28 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 400-450
Stempak V | 480 | 3 place | -13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Toth Jo | ⇔ | 419 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 12-10 11-8 11-4 | +1.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 420 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 12-14 8-11 11-7 11-3 | +1.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Toth Jo | ⇔ | 419 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 11-9 6-11 | -9.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Foltynek Ji | ⇔ | 408 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 11-4 7-11 10-12 | -6.9 |
27 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 400-450
Stempak V | 483 | 1 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Motak J | ⇔ | 414 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 7-11 11-6 7-11 11-8 | +1.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 414 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-13 | -6.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Toth Jo | ⇔ | 415 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 12-10 12-10 | +1.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Foltynek Ji | ⇔ | 416 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-10 12-14 6-11 11-5 | +1.3 |
25 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Stempak V | 484 | 3 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Motak J | ⇔ | 423 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +3.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 423 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-7 | +3.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Homola O | ⇔ | 489 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 11-7 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -3.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 495 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 11-9 8-11 10-12 | -3.6 |
20 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Stempak V | 480 | 2 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Motak J | ⇔ | 454 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 11-7 5-11 11-13 | -5 | |
14:00 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-6 | +7.7 | |
13:01 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 454 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-7 | +5.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Suta T | ⇔ | 452 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 5-11 7-11 | -5.1 |
17 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Stempak V | 485 | 4 place | -4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Skulina B | ⇔ | 488 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 3-11 | -3.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 488 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +8.3 | |
13:38 | gr | Navrat T | ⇔ | 503 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 6-11 14-12 4-11 | -3.2 | |
12:36 | gr | Homola O | ⇔ | 493 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 11-4 9-11 9-11 | -5.5 |
15 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 497 | 4 place | -12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Skulina B | ⇔ | 500 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 12-14 | -7.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 491 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 9-11 | -8.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-5 | +8.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 529 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 4-11 4-11 | -4.1 |
6 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 493 | 3 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Telecky J | ⇔ | 548 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +12.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 552 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 5-11 | -3.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Telecky J | ⇔ | 548 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 11-6 11-7 8-11 | -1.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 528 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 11-8 4-11 | -3.9 |
31 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 508 | 4 place | -15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Palmi I | ⇔ | 486 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 13-15 8-11 | -9.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 499 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 11-8 11-13 12-14 | -4.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 486 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-4 12-10 | +6.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 489 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 9-11 10-12 | -7.1 |
24 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 520 | 4 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Palmi I | ⇔ | 494 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 13-11 6-11 | -7.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 546 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 10-12 | -2.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 503 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 8-11 9-11 | -7 | |
12:30 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 0 | 17-15 11-6 11-9 | +5.9 |
22 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 517 | 3 place | +3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Palmi I | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-6 11-5 11-6 | +5.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 15-13 11-5 | +5.8 | |
09:01 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 548 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 5-11 | -5.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Blejchar M | ⇔ | 581 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 3-11 | -2.8 |
17 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Stempak V | 515 | 1 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Motak J | ⇔ | 457 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 12-10 12-10 | +2.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 522 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 11-5 7-11 11-7 | +4.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 12-10 9-11 7-11 11-7 | +3.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 457 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 10-12 9-11 | -9.5 |
29 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Stempak V | 505 | 1 place | +11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Homola O | ⇔ | 460 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 16-14 11-5 | +4.4 | |
22:01 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 499 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-7 | +7.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Homola O | ⇔ | 460 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-5 | +3.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 493 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-8 9-11 8-11 9-11 | -4.5 |
26 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 508 | 2 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Stefek M | ⇔ | 483 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-2 6-11 7-11 | -7.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-6 | +10.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 483 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 9-11 | -10 | |
12:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-6 13-15 8-11 11-6 | +3.7 |
7 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 481 | 1 place | +27.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 497 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-9 11-5 | +6.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 497 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +6.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 11-3 11-7 11-9 | +5.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 13-11 11-5 | +6.8 |
31 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 485 | 4 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Blejchar M | ⇔ | 505 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 10-12 8-11 6-11 | -3.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Kubos D | ⇔ | 511 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 | -2.9 | |
21:41 | gr | Blejchar M | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-13 11-8 11-8 11-5 | +4.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 519 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-8 15-13 9-11 | -2.6 |
27 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Stempak V | 494 | 2 place | -8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Skulina B | ⇔ | 487 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-2 9-11 | -4.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 438 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +2.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 487 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 13-11 14-16 | -4.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 513 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 7-11 11-4 9-11 | -3.3 |
21 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Stempak V | 470 | 1 place | +24.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:37 | Final | Motak J | ⇔ | 448 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-7 | +6.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 499 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-8 11-1 11-9 | +7.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 5-11 11-4 | +5.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 448 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-7 11-8 | +4.6 |
9 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Stempak V | 484 | 4 place | -13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Foltynek Ji | ⇔ | 417 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -13.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 466 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-3 11-6 11-9 | +3.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Foltynek Ji | ⇔ | 417 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-9 11-4 | +2 | |
08:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 446 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-7 7-11 5-11 | -5.5 |
4 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Stempak V | 493 | 2 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Skulina B | ⇔ | 468 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 10-12 5-11 | -7.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 467 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 11-6 7-11 11-8 | +2.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 468 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -7.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 9-11 11-6 11-4 11-4 | +2.9 |
28 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Stempak V | 497 | 2 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kubos D | ⇔ | 465 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 11-9 6-11 5-11 | -5.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 475 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-4 | +6.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Kubos D | ⇔ | 465 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -10.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 469 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-5 | +5.8 |
20 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Stempak V | 490 | 2 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 498 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 13-15 11-7 8-11 | -5.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 457 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 10-12 11-5 11-5 | +4.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 488 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-9 9-11 4-11 11-5 | +3.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 5-11 11-5 | +4.3 |
16 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Stempak V | 485 | 1 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:35 | Final | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 458 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +2.9 | |
14:44 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 458 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-13 | -10.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 495 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-3 | +6.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Navrat T | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 10-12 11-5 11-4 | +5.5 |
9 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Stempak V | 507 | 4 place | -21.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 464 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 11-8 5-11 | -5.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Navrat T | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-4 | +7.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 451 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 6-11 | -12.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 464 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -11.4 |
21 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 514 | 4 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Palmi I | ⇔ | 527 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 11-9 8-11 11-13 | -3.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 532 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-8 7-11 | -4.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 546 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 12-14 | -5.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 527 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-9 11-3 | +6.8 |
17 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 523 | 4 place | -9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Palmi I | ⇔ | 523 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 11-13 | -8 | |
14:08 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 597 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 13-11 8-11 8-11 | -1.1 | |
13:05 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 514 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 11-6 9-11 14-16 | -4.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 13-15 15-13 11-6 13-11 | +4 |
12 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 542 | 4 place | -18.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Kanak A | ⇔ | 474 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 12-10 8-11 | -10.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 551 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-9 4-11 4-11 | -3.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Navrat T | ⇔ | 488 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 8-11 12-10 10-12 | -6.1 | |
16:31 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-4 13-11 8-11 13-11 | +1.3 |
7 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 541 | 2 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 546 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-5 5-11 11-13 7-11 | -3.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-8 9-11 11-5 11-6 | +3.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Blejchar M | ⇔ | 542 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-14 11-7 10-12 | -6 | |
12:02 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-8 11-8 | +6.3 |
18 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 542 | 3 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Palmi I | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 5-11 11-7 11-2 | +3.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 566 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 5-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
21:04 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-5 | +5.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 516 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 11-6 10-12 7-11 | -5.1 |
12 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 543 | 2 place | 0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 558 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 4-11 5-11 | -5.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 558 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 8-11 12-14 | -5.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 527 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-13 12-10 11-3 11-5 | +3.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-5 | +6.3 |
2 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Stempak V | 546 | 3 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 7-11 6-11 11-9 11-6 | +5 | |
18:31 | gr | Jaksa M | ⇔ | 537 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -8.7 | |
17:01 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 567 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 11-4 6-11 | -4.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-10 12-10 7-11 11-6 | +5 |
20 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 544 | 1 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:35 | Final | Kanak A | ⇔ | 502 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-7 12-10 | +3.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 502 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 9-11 7-11 | -5.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 477 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +2.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 491 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 8-11 10-12 11-8 12-10 | +1.9 |
10 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Stempak V | 573 | 4 place | -28.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 570 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -8.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Blejchar M | ⇔ | 572 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 9-11 | -8.1 | |
17:31 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 570 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-4 4-11 | -6.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 570 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-6 7-11 | -6.2 |
26 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Stempak V | 558 | 1 place | +16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 12-10 12-10 | +8.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 11-9 6-11 15-13 | +4.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 595 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 11-4 6-11 4-11 | -2.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-10 7-11 11-9 | +5.2 |
9 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 557 | 1 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 564 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 7-11 12-14 11-6 11-7 | +4.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 564 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 10-12 11-2 11-5 | +4.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 532 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 5-11 | -10 | |
16:30 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 481 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-9 | +1.9 |
24 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Stempak V | 554 | 2 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zika M | ⇔ | 573 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 13-15 8-11 | -6.5 | |
18:31 | gr | Blaha F 1960 | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-5 | +5.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 573 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-3 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -3.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-9 | +7.1 |
20 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Stempak V | 555 | 4 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 588 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-2 9-11 7-11 | -4 | |
10:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 588 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 12-10 11-8 | +8 | |
09:30 | gr | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 636 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 7-11 | -1.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Sturma P | ⇔ | 617 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 10-12 | -3 |
3 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 543 | 2 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 553 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-7 12-14 | -5.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +3 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 553 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-7 | +8.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 12-10 11-13 11-4 | +4.9 |
31 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 531 | 2 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 536 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-13 11-7 2-11 10-12 | -3.8 | |
11:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-7 11-7 | +6.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 9-11 12-10 11-7 | +3 | |
09:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +7.2 |
29 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 526 | 3 place | +4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kanak A | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-6 14-12 | +5 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-6 | +6.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 543 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-5 7-11 | -5 | |
12:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 568 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-9 7-11 7-11 | -2.3 |
25 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 551 | 4 place | -25.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Skulina B | ⇔ | 519 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-5 3-11 6-11 | -8 | |
14:00 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-7 | +2.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 485 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -13.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 489 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-4 6-11 11-13 | -6.5 |
22 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 552 | 3 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 566 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 6-11 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +4.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 12-10 8-11 11-5 | +5.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 556 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-9 10-12 | -5.7 | |
20:02 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 566 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 14-12 8-11 11-13 | -5.2 |
16 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 543 | 1 place | +10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Palmi I | ⇔ | 551 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 13-11 10-12 11-9 | +6.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 551 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 4-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Stefanik V | ⇔ | 477 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-8 | +2.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 11-7 | +5.6 |
15 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 545 | 2 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Motak J | ⇔ | 484 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-4 9-11 | -9.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 484 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 13-11 11-8 | +3.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Stefanik V | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-3 11-5 10-12 11-7 | +1.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 484 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 14-12 | +3.1 |
12 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 540 | 2 place | +4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 627 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 3-11 | -1.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-6 | +3.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 627 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -1.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Kubos D | ⇔ | 480 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-3 | +3.1 |
10 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 536 | 1 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kanak A | ⇔ | 473 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-9 | +2.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-9 | +6.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 473 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 12-10 11-3 10-12 | -6.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 479 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 7-11 13-11 11-9 | +1.7 |
2 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 553 | 4 place | -16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 540 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -9.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 540 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 12-10 12-14 11-6 | +3.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 514 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 7-11 12-10 7-11 | -5.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 515 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-4 9-11 | -5.5 |
11 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 565 | 2 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 514 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -12.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 514 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 7-11 11-6 9-11 | -6 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 508 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +2.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 555 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 5-11 11-6 11-5 | +3.6 |
20 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Stempak V | 578 | 4 place | -13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 568 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 8-11 5-11 | -6.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 620 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 568 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-7 | +7.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 564 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 8-11 | -9.1 |
19 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Stempak V | 578 | 2 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Sturma P | ⇔ | 613 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 10-12 | -5.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Sturma P | ⇔ | 613 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 4-11 14-12 9-11 14-12 | +3.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +6.6 |
16 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Stempak V | 576 | 3 place | +2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Darin K | ⇔ | 589 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-5 | +9 | |
10:30 | gr | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 608 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 4-11 | -5.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Sturma P | ⇔ | 606 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 5-11 | -5.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 589 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 6-11 11-13 13-11 11-8 | +4.5 |
30 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Stempak V | 573 | 2 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 600 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 11-6 8-11 4-11 | -2.9 | |
18:07 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 600 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 14-12 9-11 7-11 | -4.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 556 | 3 : 2 | 18-16 13-11 9-11 9-11 11-7 | +3.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 8-11 11-1 | +6.4 |
13 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Stempak V | 567 | 3 place | +6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Darin K | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 7-11 12-10 | +8.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Strelec A | ⇔ | 577 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 596 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 3-11 | -5.6 | |
20:32 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +11 |
8 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 569 | 3 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 551 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-6 | +6.6 | |
14:35 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 551 | 3 : 2 | 11-1 9-11 6-11 11-6 11-9 | +3.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 591 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 9-11 | -6.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 595 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 8-11 | -5.9 |
28 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 572 | 4 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:13 | 3rd | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 552 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 8-11 | -9.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 8-11 13-11 12-10 | +3.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 584 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 10-12 10-12 | -5.3 | |
12:01 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 616 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-2 5-11 15-13 | +8.6 |
24 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Stempak V | 585 | 3 place | -12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:08 | 3rd | Palmi I | ⇔ | 554 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-10 8-11 11-6 11-9 | +2.8 | |
14:35 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 554 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-13 9-11 11-7 8-11 | -5.2 | |
13:44 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 611 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 584 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-8 2-11 | -6 |
23 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Stempak V | 572 | 1 place | +13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 14-16 13-15 11-5 11-6 | +5.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Hruby L | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-4 | +7.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +3.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 614 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-7 8-11 7-11 | -3.5 |
16 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Stempak V | 563 | 1 place | +10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Darin K | ⇔ | 581 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-6 11-9 | +4.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Hruby L | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 7-11 11-8 11-4 | +6 | |
13:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 581 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 5-11 8-11 | -4.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 10-12 4-11 11-5 | +3.4 |
28 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Stempak V | 550 | 1 place | +13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-4 | +4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 538 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 6-11 5-11 11-8 11-5 | +3.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 561 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 11-8 6-11 | -5.4 | |
20:06 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-7 | +10.1 |
20 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Stempak V | 555 | 4 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 547 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 6-11 | -8.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Poncza A | ⇔ | 563 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-5 | +6.5 | |
13:01 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 549 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-5 10-12 | -6.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 547 | 3 : 2 | 17-15 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 | +3.7 |
14 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Stempak V | 558 | 3 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 13-11 6-11 12-10 | +3.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 549 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 9-11 3-11 | -6.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 588 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 593 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-5 | +5.4 |
30 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Stempak V | 555 | 2 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Lotrek K | ⇔ | 570 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 3-11 11-3 5-11 7-11 | -3.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Lotrek K | ⇔ | 570 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 7-11 7-11 10-12 | -5.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 553 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 13-11 | +7.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 547 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-8 | +3.7 |
25 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Stempak V | 534 | 2 place | +21.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Darin K | ⇔ | 571 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-6 2-11 3-11 6-11 | -2.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-8 6-11 5-11 11-9 | +3.5 | |
03:02 | gr | Poncza A | ⇔ | 555 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 5-11 11-6 | +7.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-5 | +8.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-5 3-11 7-11 11-8 | +4.4 |
20 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Stempak V | 554 | 3 place | -18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 555 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-7 8-11 7-11 11-8 | +4.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 511 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 6-11 | -11.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 555 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -7.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 554 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 10-12 11-6 10-12 | -4 |
19 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Stempak V | 567 | 4 place | -13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 517 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 10-12 11-4 8-11 | -6 | |
14:01 | gr | Poncza A | ⇔ | 546 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 5-11 11-6 9-11 | -4.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 13-11 13-11 | +3 | |
12:02 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 537 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 6-11 11-7 9-11 | -5.2 |
10 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Stempak V | 570 | 1 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 12-10 | +1.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Matocha P | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-8 11-7 | +1.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 485 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -7.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Stefanik V | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-5 | +1.4 |
9 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Stempak V | 556 | 1 place | +14.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sturma P | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 15-13 9-11 11-8 13-11 | +5.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Poncza A | ⇔ | 507 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-7 10-12 7-11 5-11 | -6 | |
03:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-3 11-9 11-5 | +8.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Sturma P | ⇔ | 603 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 7-11 | -2.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 576 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-6 6-11 11-7 | +7.2 |
5 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Stempak V | 561 | 4 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 630 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 6-11 4-11 | -1.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 630 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 9-11 | -2.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 713 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 4-11 6-11 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Zapletal F | ⇔ | 642 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-13 | -0.8 |
3 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Stempak V | 575 | 4 place | -13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Palmi I | ⇔ | 584 | 1 : 3 | 17-15 5-11 10-12 8-11 | -5.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 584 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-6 | +6.6 | |
13:01 | gr | Hruby L | ⇔ | 590 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 12-14 5-11 | -6.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 580 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 3-11 | -7.6 |
2 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Stempak V | 588 | 4 place | -13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Palmi I | ⇔ | 599 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 12-14 11-9 6-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 | +6.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Hruby L | ⇔ | 587 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -8.1 | |
16:45 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 585 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 11-13 8-11 | -8.2 |
30 Mar 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Stempak V | 598 | 4 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Motak J | ⇔ | 562 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-13 | -10.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-9 | +5.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Kolek D | ⇔ | 632 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 9-11 11-3 7-11 | -3.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 721 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 17-15 7-11 11-8 8-11 | 0 |
29 Mar 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Stempak V | 587 | 1 place | +11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 584 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-4 14-12 | +3.9 | |
14:01 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 616 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 11-13 11-8 4-11 | -2.8 | |
13:02 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 584 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 6-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 | +3.9 | |
12:31 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-8 11-4 | +5.5 |