Palmi Ivo ID: 4246
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
17 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 400-450
Palmi I | 426 | 4 place | -16.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:11 | 3rd | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 422 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 11-8 11-13 2-11 | -4.2 | |
14:34 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 422 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 14-12 7-11 11-13 | -4.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Toth Jo | ⇔ | 456 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 10-12 | -5.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 490 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 8-11 7-11 | -2.1 |
13 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 445 | 4 place | -19 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Foltynek Ji | ⇔ | 492 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 10-12 7-11 6-11 | -2.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Toth Jo | ⇔ | 413 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 11-5 3-11 | -7.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 485 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Foltynek Ji | ⇔ | 492 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 4-11 | -4.2 |
2 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 400-450
Palmi I | 442 | 2 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | Final | Foltynek Ji | ⇔ | 463 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Foltynek Ji | ⇔ | 463 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 7-11 11-7 8-11 | -3.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 431 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 13-11 11-8 | +5.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Toth Jo | ⇔ | 423 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +6.5 |
21 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 400-450
Palmi I | 450 | 2 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:37 | Final | Toth Jo | ⇔ | 398 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 12-14 8-11 | -9.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 448 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-5 5-11 | -4.1 | |
13:31 | gr | Toth Jo | ⇔ | 398 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 11-4 8-11 11-4 | +1.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-4 10-12 8-11 11-9 | +3.6 |
18 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 446 | 3 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Motak J | ⇔ | 456 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 14-12 8-11 12-10 | +6.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 456 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 11-8 8-11 9-11 | -3.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 503 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-4 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +6.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Foltynek Ji | ⇔ | 476 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 4-11 | -5.6 |
14 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 457 | 4 place | -10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Skulina B | ⇔ | 478 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-9 9-11 | -4.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 433 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -9.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 478 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 4-11 | -6.3 | |
12:01 | gr | Foltynek Ji | ⇔ | 486 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-6 | +10.3 |
10 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 458 | 3 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Motak J | ⇔ | 442 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 4-11 11-7 13-11 | +5.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Suta T | ⇔ | 483 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -6 | |
13:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 442 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 16-14 11-5 11-4 | +5.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Foltynek Ji | ⇔ | 474 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 6-11 2-11 | -5 |
26 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 447 | 2 place | +11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 509 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -2.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 480 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 | +5.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 509 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-3 4-11 2-11 3-11 | -1.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 495 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 12-10 11-5 | +8.9 |
23 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 461 | 4 place | -13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Skulina B | ⇔ | 472 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 10-12 | -7.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 472 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 4-11 10-12 11-5 11-9 | +4.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Suta T | ⇔ | 480 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 14-12 2-11 8-11 | -4.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 484 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 9-11 | -6.1 |
12 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 456 | 3 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 444 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 7-11 11-5 11-4 | +3.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 444 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-9 | +7 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 483 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 8-11 11-4 9-11 | -2.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 518 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 5-11 | -3.1 |
9 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 462 | 4 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Suta T | ⇔ | 499 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 7-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Suta T | ⇔ | 499 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-9 4-11 11-8 5-11 | -2.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-9 | +7.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 453 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-5 7-11 | -6.5 |
6 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 481 | 4 place | -19.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kanak A | ⇔ | 475 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 5-11 | -8.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 475 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 16-18 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -4.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 516 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 8-11 10-12 | -3.9 | |
08:05 | gr | Homola O | ⇔ | 517 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 11-9 8-11 5-11 | -2.6 |
2 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 496 | 4 place | -14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Stefek M | ⇔ | 516 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -6.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 516 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 16-14 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -3.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 540 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-8 5-11 | -3.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 558 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 12-10 11-6 9-11 | -1.5 |
31 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 487 | 3 place | +8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kanak A | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-2 11-6 | +10 | |
10:30 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 508 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 6-11 11-7 8-11 | -3.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-6 | +5 | |
08:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 532 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 8-11 4-11 | -3.3 |
30 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 510 | 4 place | -22.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08 | 3rd | Suta T | ⇔ | 494 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 12-14 11-7 8-11 | -4.6 | |
10:03 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 501 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 10-12 | -4.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Homola O | ⇔ | 493 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 7-11 9-11 11-8 3-11 | -4.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Suta T | ⇔ | 494 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -9.2 |
20 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 495 | 2 place | +15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Darin K | ⇔ | 546 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -3 | |
10:30 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 511 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-5 11-5 7-11 15-13 | +4.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 4-11 11-8 | +6 | |
08:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +7.3 |
16 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 506 | 4 place | -10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:06 | 3rd | Homola O | ⇔ | 504 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-4 4-11 11-6 6-11 | -4.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Homola O | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 10-12 11-8 11-7 | +3.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 499 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 8-11 3-11 | -6.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 500 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 4-11 11-7 9-11 15-17 | -4.3 |
13 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 506 | 2 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kanak A | ⇔ | 496 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-6 4-11 | -6.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 12-10 11-9 | +8.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-6 11-3 11-9 | +3.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Suta T | ⇔ | 468 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-3 7-11 8-11 | -5.5 |
5 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 504 | 2 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 521 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 14-12 8-11 | -5 | |
10:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-6 | +3.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 541 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 13-11 11-6 | +8.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 521 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-13 | -5 |
3 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 501 | 3 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kanak A | ⇔ | 516 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-3 | +9.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Homola O | ⇔ | 490 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 4-11 | -8.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 490 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 516 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-4 | +9.2 |
22 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 528 | 4 place | -26.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Darin K | ⇔ | 549 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 14-16 6-11 | -4.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 461 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-9 4-11 | -10 | |
13:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 549 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -6.3 | |
12:09 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 538 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 11-9 3-11 | -5.4 |
15 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 491 | 1 place | +37.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kanak A | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 7-11 11-7 | +8.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 497 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-9 | +8.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 14-12 13-11 | +11 | |
12:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 15-13 11-8 | +8.7 |
7 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 488 | 3 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Stefek M | ⇔ | 497 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 15-13 11-8 12-10 | +4.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 497 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-8 11-8 5-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 544 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 7-11 3-11 | -2.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-3 13-15 11-13 11-8 | +5.2 |
3 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 493 | 4 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Skulina B | ⇔ | 526 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-13 | -5.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Navrat T | ⇔ | 478 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -6.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 510 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-4 13-15 | -3.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +10.7 |
31 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 486 | 3 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Stempak V | ⇔ | 508 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 15-13 11-8 | +9.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 14-12 11-3 | +6.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 508 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 4-11 10-12 | -6.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 499 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 8-11 5-11 | -3.5 |
24 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 494 | 3 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Stempak V | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 11-13 11-6 | +7.6 | |
14:33 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 503 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 13-15 10-12 | -7.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 546 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 | -1.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 520 | 0 : 3 | 15-17 6-11 9-11 | -5.9 |
22 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 513 | 4 place | -19.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Stempak V | ⇔ | 517 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 6-11 5-11 6-11 | -5.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 517 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 13-15 5-11 | -5.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Blejchar M | ⇔ | 581 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -2.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 548 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-13 | -5.2 |
17 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 513 | 3 place | 0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Stefek M | ⇔ | 522 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 17-15 11-7 12-14 11-4 | +4.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 457 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 10-12 2-11 | -9.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 515 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-9 11-7 7-11 | -3.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 522 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-7 | +8.7 |
7 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 498 | 1 place | +15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Motak J | ⇔ | 443 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-9 | +3.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 1-11 12-10 13-11 | +6 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 5-11 9-11 11-7 11-2 | +3.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 443 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +1.8 |
4 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 511 | 2 place | -12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kanak A | ⇔ | 462 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 8-11 | -11.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 13-11 11-7 11-6 | +6.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 443 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 4-11 11-7 12-10 | +1.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 462 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 13-11 4-11 8-11 | -8.9 |
1 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 500 | 2 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stefek M | ⇔ | 506 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 13-11 2-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-5 3-11 7-11 11-7 | +4.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-7 | +4.5 | |
20:31 | gr | Homola O | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-6 | +5.9 |
24 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 495 | 2 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 541 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 5-11 | -4.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 541 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Homola O | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +7.1 | |
12:42 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 484 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-4 11-4 | +7.1 |
23 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 500 | 4 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Stefek M | ⇔ | 488 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 11-7 10-12 9-11 | -4.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 488 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 4-11 14-12 11-9 | +5.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Blejchar M | ⇔ | 536 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 8-11 | -5.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 571 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 8-11 8-11 5-11 | -1.2 |
16 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 502 | 2 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 498 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 2-11 | -8.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 3-11 12-14 11-8 11-8 | +5 | |
17:30 | gr | Homola O | ⇔ | 473 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-8 | +5.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 498 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 12-14 11-8 4-11 | -4.2 |
10 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 509 | 3 place | -6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Sturma P | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 14-12 6-11 8-11 11-4 | +6 | |
18:00 | gr | Sturma P | ⇔ | 560 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 9-11 11-13 11-13 | -2 | |
17:00 | gr | Blejchar M | ⇔ | 508 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 10-12 7-11 | -6.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 495 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-6 11-4 7-11 | -4.6 |
7 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 530 | 3 place | -20.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Skulina B | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-4 | +3.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 494 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 1-11 10-12 | -10.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 481 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 3-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 497 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 1-11 12-10 5-11 | -8 |
19 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 537 | 2 place | -6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Darin K | ⇔ | 544 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 529 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 5-11 11-7 7-11 | -4.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 544 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Sturma P | ⇔ | 574 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 7-11 18-16 | +8.2 |
13 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 524 | 3 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 564 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 13-11 | +11.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 564 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 6-11 11-4 8-11 12-10 | +5.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 599 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-9 10-12 | -1.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 583 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 | -2.5 |
31 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 519 | 2 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:37 | Final | Kubos D | ⇔ | 511 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 9-11 4-11 | -6.5 | |
22:08 | gr | Blejchar M | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-9 11-9 11-5 | +5.2 | |
21:08 | gr | Kubos D | ⇔ | 511 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 12-10 9-11 12-10 | +3.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-9 8-11 13-15 11-9 | +2.6 |
9 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 516 | 2 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 538 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 6-11 | -6.3 | |
18:05 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 538 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-13 11-13 11-9 7-11 | -3.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 509 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 16-14 11-9 | +7.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Navrat T | ⇔ | 497 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 10-12 11-6 12-10 | +4.9 |
4 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 523 | 3 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Navrat T | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 12-14 11-13 13-11 | +3.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 518 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -8.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Navrat T | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-5 9-11 14-12 | +4.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 516 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-4 5-11 | -6.4 |
16 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 519 | 2 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Blejchar M | ⇔ | 543 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -3 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 499 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 11-6 5-11 11-7 | +3.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Blejchar M | ⇔ | 543 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 12-10 5-11 | -4.5 | |
16:11 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 551 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 3-11 11-9 | +7.9 |
13 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 513 | 2 place | +7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Darin K | ⇔ | 563 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -4 | |
14:30 | gr | Navrat T | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-8 | +7.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +6.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 563 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 8-11 | -4 |
9 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 523 | 3 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Telecky J | ⇔ | 515 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 12-10 11-7 12-14 11-7 | +3.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Telecky J | ⇔ | 515 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 12-10 8-11 8-11 5-11 | -4.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 532 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 6-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 556 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 8-11 11-13 | -4 |
30 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 517 | 2 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:36 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 516 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 5-11 | -8 | |
14:30 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 10-12 4-11 11-9 | +2.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 516 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-7 | +6 | |
12:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 553 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-9 11-9 3-11 14-12 | +5.5 |
21 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 527 | 3 place | -10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Stempak V | ⇔ | 514 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-8 13-11 | +3.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 546 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 9-11 12-10 3-11 | -3.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 532 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-6 11-5 9-11 | -3.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 514 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 9-11 3-11 | -6.8 |
17 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 523 | 3 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Stempak V | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-2 13-11 | +8 | |
14:41 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 514 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 8-11 9-11 | -6.5 | |
13:36 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 12-10 6-11 11-7 | +7 | |
12:30 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 523 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 15-13 13-15 6-11 11-13 | -4 |
9 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 525 | 4 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 530 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 0-11 | -7.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +8.3 | |
09:31 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 588 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 16-14 8-11 | -2.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Stach Ji | ⇔ | 596 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 11-9 11-13 4-11 | -1.2 |
18 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 531 | 4 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Stempak V | ⇔ | 542 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-5 7-11 2-11 | -3.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 516 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 9-11 11-8 3-11 | -4.6 | |
21:04 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 542 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 7-11 5-11 | -5.3 | |
20:05 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 566 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 8-11 13-11 11-8 | +8.1 |
16 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 535 | 3 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 501 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 12-10 | +5.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 525 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 9-11 11-7 1-11 | -4.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 483 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 8-11 12-14 | -9.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 501 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 11-4 5-11 11-8 | +4 |
12 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 536 | 2 place | -0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:40 | Final | Kanak A | ⇔ | 463 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 9-11 9-11 | -10.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 503 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-2 9-11 13-11 | +4 | |
13:33 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 484 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-6 | +3.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 463 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 13-11 11-4 7-11 12-10 | +1.1 |
7 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 519 | 1 place | +17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 499 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-8 | +4.7 | |
22:02 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-9 9-11 11-4 14-12 | +4.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 499 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 5-11 11-8 12-10 11-6 | +3.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 13-11 | +4.2 |
4 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 505 | 3 place | +14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Skulina B | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 4-11 7-11 11-8 11-7 | +4.3 | |
22:01 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 534 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 6-11 | -5.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 8-11 13-11 | +6.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +8.6 |
2 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 526 | 4 place | -20.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 528 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 11-8 8-11 6-11 | -3.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 576 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 10-12 | -4 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 528 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 5-11 | -7.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 563 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 8-11 | -5.1 |
28 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 522 | 3 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 522 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 15-13 9-11 11-9 | +6 | |
22:00 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 550 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 6-11 | -2.9 | |
21:02 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 522 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 10-12 12-10 | +6 | |
20:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 506 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 8-11 | -4.6 |
18 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 540 | 3 place | -18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kubos D | ⇔ | 493 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +2.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 545 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 6-11 4-11 | -5.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 487 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-4 8-11 | -9.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Kubos D | ⇔ | 493 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-7 10-12 8-11 5-11 | -5.9 |
14 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 549 | 4 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 555 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 12-14 3-11 | -7.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 555 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 12-10 | +8.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 581 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -5.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 577 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 12-14 10-12 | -4.3 |
1 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 546 | 3 place | +4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Zika M | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 11-7 8-11 11-7 | +6.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 544 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 12-14 8-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +9.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Stach Ji | ⇔ | 576 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 9-11 | -5.5 |
24 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 533 | 2 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Strelec A | ⇔ | 601 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 10-12 9-11 10-12 | -1.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 559 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-7 | +10.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Strelec A | ⇔ | 601 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-2 7-11 7-11 | -1.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Stach Ji | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-6 | +5.8 |
21 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 528 | 1 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Skulina B | ⇔ | 497 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 12-10 | +5.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 516 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 15-13 11-9 11-5 | +5.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 459 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 11-6 11-3 | +1.8 | |
12:01 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 497 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 8-11 10-12 5-11 | -7.9 |
19 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
Palmi I | 538 | 3 place | -9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kanak A | ⇔ | 468 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 6-11 11-13 11-8 11-6 | +1.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Telecky J | ⇔ | 481 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +2.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Stefek M | ⇔ | 467 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 11-8 8-11 12-10 12-14 | -6.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 468 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-8 5-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.8 |
10 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 540 | 3 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Kanak A | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-5 11-8 | +2.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 543 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-2 4-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 561 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 9-11 11-9 4-11 9-11 | -3.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-7 | +2.8 |
5 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 553 | 2 place | -12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 534 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 5-11 | -4.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 534 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-7 8-11 6-11 | -4.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 18-16 11-5 11-7 | +3.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 484 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 12-14 11-7 11-3 8-11 | -6.8 |
3 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 543 | 2 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 529 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-3 10-12 7-11 4-11 | -4.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-3 11-7 | +6.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 499 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +4.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-2 6-11 11-7 | +3.8 |
29 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 534 | 1 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 538 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 8-11 11-1 | +6.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 538 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 1-11 | -3.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 502 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 17-15 16-14 | +4.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-7 | +2.4 |
11 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 530 | 1 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kanak A | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 4-11 11-8 11-9 | +3.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 13-11 11-5 | +5.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Navrat T | ⇔ | 472 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-3 9-11 11-5 | +1.7 | |
20:14 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 509 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 7-11 10-12 | -7.3 |
6 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 541 | 2 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 461 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -10.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 11-6 11-13 11-13 11-9 | +3.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 509 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 11-9 11-5 | +4.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 461 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-4 7-11 9-11 | -7.2 |
31 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 545 | 3 place | -4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:06 | 3rd | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 12-14 7-11 11-8 11-8 | +3.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Jaksa M | ⇔ | 516 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 11-4 5-11 9-11 | -7.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 569 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 14-12 | +6.3 |
26 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 550 | 2 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Blejchar M | ⇔ | 550 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -7.9 | |
18:15 | gr | Blejchar M | ⇔ | 550 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -4 | |
17:53 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 3-11 12-10 | +2 | |
16:00 | gr | Jaksa M | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 14-12 11-9 | +5.4 |
25 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 549 | 3 place | +1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 7-11 12-10 | +6.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 11-8 5-11 11-8 | +4.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Strelec A | ⇔ | 602 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 560 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 11-6 9-11 | -5.3 |
7 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 554 | 3 place | -4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Strelec A | ⇔ | 591 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-5 | +11 | |
10:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 546 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 6-11 | -8.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 595 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-7 8-11 9-11 12-14 | -2.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Strelec A | ⇔ | 591 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -5 |
2 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 553 | 2 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Darin K | ⇔ | 573 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 527 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 3-11 | -10.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 2 | 14-16 11-9 4-11 11-5 11-9 | +4.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +12.2 |
30 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 565 | 2 place | -11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Darin K | ⇔ | 551 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 11-5 8-11 | -6.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 551 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 9-11 | -9.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-9 10-12 8-11 11-9 | +3.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 477 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 5-11 11-7 | +0.7 |
26 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 548 | 1 place | +17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-6 11-3 7-11 11-7 | +3.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-4 | +5.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Telecky J | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-8 12-10 | +2.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 533 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-3 11-9 | +5.1 |
22 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 546 | 3 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 556 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 8-11 12-10 11-5 | +4.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 587 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 13-15 | -4.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 556 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-8 | +6.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 583 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 8-11 4-11 | -3.7 |
18 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 552 | 3 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Strelec A | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-10 7-11 12-10 11-3 | +6.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Strelec A | ⇔ | 606 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 6-11 10-12 | -2.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 576 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 3-11 | -6.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 556 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 11-8 6-11 3-11 | -3.8 |
17 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 577 | 4 place | -25 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 580 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 6-11 | -5.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 580 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 11-13 10-12 | -5.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 574 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 7-11 12-14 | -6.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 557 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 10-12 2-11 | -7.2 |
11 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 579 | 2 place | -0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 565 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 11-8 7-11 | -6.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-4 11-3 | +3.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 12-10 11-7 11-5 | +0.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Navrat T | ⇔ | 508 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-4 9-11 11-7 11-4 | +1.2 |
8 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 567 | 2 place | +12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zika M | ⇔ | 575 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 7-11 | -7.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 9-11 11-1 11-5 | +6.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 557 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-5 | +7.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 554 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 11-4 11-9 | +5.3 |
28 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 574 | 4 place | -6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Darin K | ⇔ | 598 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-7 6-11 | -3 | |
18:30 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 548 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 14-12 12-10 11-4 | +4.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 582 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 4-11 8-11 | -3.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 598 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-6 6-11 | -4.5 |
26 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 563 | 1 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zika M | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 2-11 11-9 11-9 | +7 | |
14:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-5 10-12 11-6 | +3 | |
13:00 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 579 | 2 : 3 | 20-22 11-8 10-12 11-7 9-11 | -3.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 557 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 14-12 9-11 11-4 | +3.8 |
20 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 574 | 3 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Motak J | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +2.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 523 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-8 11-7 7-11 | -6 | |
21:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 512 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 13-11 5-11 8-11 | -9.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 12-10 | +2.4 |
18 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 556 | 2 place | +19 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zika M | ⇔ | 576 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-6 7-11 9-11 6-11 | -3.2 | |
14:39 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 5-11 11-6 11-7 | +5.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 576 | 3 : 0 | 17-15 11-9 16-14 | +9.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 12-10 11-5 11-4 | +6.7 |
16 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 551 | 2 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Stempak V | ⇔ | 543 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 12-10 9-11 | -6.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-4 11-8 | +5.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 10-12 11-8 | +3.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Stefanik V | ⇔ | 477 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 17-15 | +2.1 |
14 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 528 | 1 place | +23.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 582 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 12-14 11-6 12-10 | +6.1 | |
22:09 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 582 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-9 15-13 | +9.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 7-11 11-3 | +3.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Stefanik V | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 5-11 11-9 11-8 | +3.5 |
9 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 548 | 4 place | -19.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 564 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 7-11 11-9 3-11 | -3.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 552 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 6-11 | -7.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 564 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 5-11 | -6.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 595 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 12-10 14-12 7-11 | -2.1 |
4 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 541 | 1 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 12-10 12-10 | +4.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-10 10-12 11-5 | +5.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 471 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 12-10 11-5 7-11 10-12 | -6.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-7 3-11 11-9 | +4.3 |
1 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 522 | 1 place | +20.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 469 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-5 6-11 11-7 | +2.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 511 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +5.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 469 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 | +1.9 | |
12:01 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 540 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-9 | +9.4 |
23 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 531 | 4 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Darin K | ⇔ | 575 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 8-11 7-11 | -3.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 575 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 9-11 9-11 | -3.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 622 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 5-11 11-4 4-11 | -0.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 602 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 11-9 7-11 | -1.7 |
21 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 520 | 1 place | +11.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:44 | Final | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-6 | +3.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Suta T | ⇔ | 437 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-4 | +1 | |
13:30 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-3 11-9 11-5 | +3.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-3 9-11 11-3 11-9 | +2.9 |
20 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 521 | 2 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Skulina B | ⇔ | 535 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 8-11 | -6.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 535 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 12-10 11-6 | +6.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Vedmoch M | ⇔ | 488 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +5.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 527 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 13-11 7-11 | -5.6 |
16 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 526 | 3 place | -5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Motak J | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-9 5-11 6-11 11-9 | +3.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 513 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-9 5-11 8-11 5-11 | -4.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 583 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 2-11 | -3.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 601 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 11-5 11-7 5-11 | -1 |
14 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 534 | 4 place | -7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 586 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 11-3 5-11 9-11 | -1.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 586 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 10-12 7-11 | -2.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 595 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 4-11 | -2.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Sturma P | ⇔ | 620 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 17-15 4-11 | -0.8 |
10 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 552 | 4 place | -18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:06 | 3rd | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 579 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-5 11-13 | -4.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 591 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 | -3.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 579 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 6-11 | -5.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 546 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-7 5-11 7-11 10-12 | -4.3 |
8 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 581 | 4 place | -28.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Darin K | ⇔ | 594 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 12-10 8-11 | -5.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 576 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 11-7 7-11 | -6.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 594 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 8-11 6-11 | -5.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 533 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -11.8 |
6 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 580 | 1 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Motak J | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-4 11-5 | +1.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 585 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-7 5-11 | -3.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-13 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +1.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-6 11-2 11-9 | +0.8 |
2 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 578 | 1 place | +3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Darin K | ⇔ | 559 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 13-11 10-12 12-10 | +3.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 559 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 6-11 4-11 | -4.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Strelec A | ⇔ | 626 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 9-11 11-5 8-11 | -2.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-6 11-8 | +6.1 |
30 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 581 | 1 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 11-4 11-8 | +2.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 547 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 19-21 11-7 11-3 11-7 | +2.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 515 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 5-11 11-2 12-10 | +1.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 526 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 12-10 4-11 | -9.3 |
26 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 560 | 1 place | +21.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 547 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +5.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +8.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 547 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 10-12 12-10 11-6 | +3.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-3 6-11 14-12 | +3.6 |
23 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 555 | 3 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 572 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 15-13 11-5 | +7 | |
14:30 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 572 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-13 11-6 11-7 15-13 | +4.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 570 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 13-15 11-7 11-13 | -3.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 556 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 6-11 11-8 5-11 9-11 | -4 |
19 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 554 | 1 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Motak J | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-4 | +4.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-6 | +2.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 501 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 3-11 11-9 11-7 | +2.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 510 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 12-10 6-11 | -8.6 |
16 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 549 | 1 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zika M | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-6 11-4 | +4.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 535 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 11-3 8-11 11-8 | +3.4 | |
17:32 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 495 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-7 8-11 11-9 | +1.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 524 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-5 9-11 5-11 7-11 | -5 |
12 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 539 | 1 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 535 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-5 6-11 4-11 11-8 | +3.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-2 11-8 | +4.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 535 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 14-16 | -4.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-7 11-7 11-7 | +5 |
11 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 529 | 1 place | +11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kanak A | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-9 | +4.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 535 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-6 8-11 | -5.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 525 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-4 11-5 | +7.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-4 12-10 | +3.6 |
2 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 545 | 4 place | -16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:59 | 3rd | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 523 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 10-12 | -9.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 564 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 523 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 12-10 5-11 | -7.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Zika M | ⇔ | 515 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-6 | +5.5 |
29 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 535 | 2 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:37 | Final | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 576 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 576 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 5-11 13-15 11-6 | +5.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 12-10 4-11 12-10 | +4.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 503 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-5 | +5.5 |
28 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 546 | 3 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 572 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 11-7 12-14 11-6 | +5.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 572 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 9-11 5-11 | -4.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 578 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 568 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.2 |
22 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 549 | 3 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Skulina B | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-9 11-0 | +4.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Navrat T | ⇔ | 541 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 13-15 | -8.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 519 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 11-5 9-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
20:05 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-8 | +5.9 |
20 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 557 | 4 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 580 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 12-14 11-13 | -4.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-9 | +7.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 573 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Strelec A | ⇔ | 588 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 6-11 | -5.6 |
16 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 556 | 2 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 572 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 12-10 6-11 | -5 | |
14:00 | gr | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 572 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-9 5-11 11-8 11-8 | +4.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-8 11-7 | +7 | |
12:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 518 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-3 13-15 | -5.5 |
13 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
Palmi I | 550 | 1 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 533 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 11-5 10-12 11-8 | +3.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 533 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 11-4 5-11 8-11 | -4.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-7 6-11 11-8 | +2 | |
16:02 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-8 | +5.7 |
11 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 551 | 2 place | -0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Darin K | ⇔ | 583 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 12-14 | -5.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Strelec A | ⇔ | 578 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 14-12 11-2 | +10.2 | |
09:33 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 602 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 14-16 6-11 | -2.9 | |
08:31 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 583 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 11-5 12-10 8-11 | -2.7 |
24 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 554 | 4 place | -3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:08 | 3rd | Stempak V | ⇔ | 585 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 11-8 6-11 9-11 | -2.8 | |
14:35 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 585 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 13-11 11-9 7-11 11-8 | +5.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 584 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -4.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 611 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-5 11-8 5-11 | -1.7 |
23 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 560 | 4 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Hruby L | ⇔ | 562 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 6-11 | -7.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 614 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 7-11 1-11 | -2.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 572 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-9 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -3.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Hruby L | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 13-11 | +8.1 |
21 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Palmi I | 570 | 4 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:11 | 3rd | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 608 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-3 5-11 11-13 10-12 | -2.5 | |
14:40 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 608 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 8-11 11-9 12-14 | -3.7 | |
13:42 | gr | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 633 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 13-15 11-8 11-9 8-11 | -1.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Lotrek K | ⇔ | 619 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 14-12 5-11 9-11 | -2 |
14 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 574 | 2 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Darin K | ⇔ | 551 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 11-8 9-11 9-11 | -4.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Hruby L | ⇔ | 566 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 5-11 11-2 11-9 11-8 | +3.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 551 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 4-11 6-11 | -7.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Foltynek Ji | ⇔ | 556 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 3-11 12-10 11-7 | +4.9 |
11 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 580 | 4 place | -6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 617 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 587 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 9-11 11-13 | -5.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 12-10 | +10.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 593 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 6-11 | -7 |
8 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 585 | 3 place | -4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Toth Jo | ⇔ | 563 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 12-10 | +4.6 | |
22:03 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 596 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-8 7-11 | -5.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Toth Jo | ⇔ | 563 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 8-11 8-11 11-7 | +3.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 595 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.2 |
4 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 575 | 2 place | +11.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 594 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-5 9-11 6-11 10-12 | -3.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Strelec A | ⇔ | 589 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-7 | +9.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 594 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 10-12 5-11 | -4.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Hruby L | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 12-10 | +9.4 |
3 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 580 | 3 place | -5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | 3rd | Poncza A | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-9 | +5.2 | |
10:05 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 603 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 7-11 | -6.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 563 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 6-11 | -7 | |
08:30 | gr | Poncza A | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 7-11 9-11 11-9 | +2.6 |
31 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 565 | 2 place | +15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 578 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 11-9 7-11 | -3.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Cikryt M | ⇔ | 570 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-6 | +6.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-1 11-5 | +8 | |
16:30 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 578 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 15-13 11-13 11-9 | +4.5 |
24 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Palmi I | 584 | 4 place | -18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 595 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 9-11 10-12 9-11 | -5.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 558 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 8-11 | -10 | |
13:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 595 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 572 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 3-11 5-11 11-8 12-10 | +3.6 |
23 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 561 | 1 place | +23.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Darin K | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-13 11-7 11-7 11-3 | +5.4 | |
10:02 | gr | Poncza A | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-1 | +7.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 7-11 8-11 12-10 | +4.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 11-5 9-11 16-14 | +5.4 |
21 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 567 | 2 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 539 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 11-5 9-11 | -7.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 539 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 6-11 11-6 7-11 | -5.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Stefanik V | ⇔ | 491 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-8 6-11 11-4 | +1.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 532 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 12-10 | +5.2 |
17 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 594 | 4 place | -27.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 547 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 7-11 | -11.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 583 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 8-11 5-11 | -6.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Poncza A | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 11-7 11-3 | +3.1 | |
16:03 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 547 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 6-11 | -11.8 |
14 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 588 | 1 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:37 | Final | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 593 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 4-11 11-3 7-11 14-12 | +4.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 593 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 4-11 | -7.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 558 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-6 | +5.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 12-10 15-13 | +3.6 |
7 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 581 | 1 place | +8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 9-11 11-7 | +4.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 549 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 13-15 11-8 9-11 4-11 | -5.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Poncza A | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-4 | +5.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 522 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-7 | +3.3 |
5 May 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Palmi I | 556 | 1 place | +26.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 12-10 | +6.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-2 12-10 | +7.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Poncza A | ⇔ | 533 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 9-11 11-6 9-11 12-10 | +3.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-9 11-7 | +4.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Skulina B | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 12-10 | +4 |
2 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 549 | 1 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 12-10 11-9 | +6.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 532 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-5 12-10 12-14 11-7 | +3.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Kanak A | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 6-11 11-5 11-4 | +1.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 528 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-8 5-11 8-11 | -4.8 |
28 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 552 | 4 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 651 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 8-11 11-8 10-12 | 0 | |
14:30 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 581 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 11-7 10-12 8-11 | -2.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Navedla M | ⇔ | 672 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-8 1-11 11-13 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 651 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 | 0 |
26 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 573 | 4 place | -21 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 525 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 10-12 7-11 | -8.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 525 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 11-7 7-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
09:06 | gr | Strelec A | ⇔ | 597 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-7 8-11 6-11 7-11 | -3 | |
08:00 | gr | Sturma P | ⇔ | 618 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 11-9 7-11 13-15 | -3.3 |
20 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 554 | 1 place | +19.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 511 | 3 : 2 | 14-16 11-9 10-12 11-8 11-5 | +2.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 555 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 12-10 | +8.1 | |
13:31 | gr | Levicky Ja | ⇔ | 511 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-3 | +4.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 554 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 12-10 6-11 12-10 | +4 |
10 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 556 | 3 place | -2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09 | 3rd | Motak J | ⇔ | 557 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 4-11 11-7 | +6.1 | |
10:02 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 557 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-6 11-6 | +6.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Poncza A | ⇔ | 521 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 9-11 11-8 9-11 10-12 | -5.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Zientek Z | ⇔ | 541 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 10-12 | -9.2 |
7 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 569 | 4 place | -13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:08 | 3rd | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 630 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 6-11 13-15 10-12 | -2.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 630 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 15-13 6-11 8-11 | -2.4 | |
13:02 | gr | Navedla M | ⇔ | 591 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 5-11 4-11 | -4.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 577 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-9 5-11 | -3.7 |
3 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 584 | 3 place | -14.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Stempak V | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 1 | 15-17 11-5 12-10 11-8 | +5.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 575 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 8-11 6-11 | -6.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Vilimek Z | ⇔ | 580 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 12-14 5-11 5-11 | -6.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Hruby L | ⇔ | 590 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 8-11 | -7.6 |
2 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 599 | 3 place | -13.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Stempak V | ⇔ | 588 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 14-12 9-11 11-6 11-8 | +3.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 588 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Darin K | ⇔ | 585 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 13-11 11-6 14-16 | -4.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Hruby L | ⇔ | 587 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 5-11 9-11 | -6.7 |
30 Mar 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 617 | 4 place | -18.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Zapletal F | ⇔ | 633 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -6.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Zapletal F | ⇔ | 633 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -6.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Kolek D | ⇔ | 632 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 6-11 10-12 | -5.1 | |
16:31 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 721 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 8-11 12-10 6-11 | 0 |
29 Mar 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Palmi I | 616 | 3 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Motak J | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-5 3-11 13-15 11-6 | +2.5 | |
14:01 | gr | Stempak V | ⇔ | 587 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-7 13-11 8-11 11-4 | +2.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Motak J | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 7-11 14-12 | +3.8 | |
12:14 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 584 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-13 8-11 | -7.9 |