Kalias Petr ID: 4233
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
5 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 853 | 3 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Branny D | ⇔ | 863 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-8 | +6.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 853 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 10-12 9-11 | -6 | |
21:30 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-9 4-11 7-11 11-5 | +3.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Branny D | ⇔ | 863 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 4-11 | -7.3 |
9 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 855 | 2 place | -0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:44 | Final | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 863 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-9 8-11 | -5.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 863 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 12-14 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -3.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-6 9-11 4-11 11-7 | +3.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 7-11 11-5 11-8 | +3.9 |
23 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 869 | 4 place | -14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 872 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-13 | -7.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 872 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 9-11 11-7 8-11 | -5.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 11-3 13-15 11-8 | +3.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Krupnik Ja | ⇔ | 858 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 6-11 11-5 8-11 | -4.5 |
28 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 861 | 1 place | +8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 5-11 11-9 11-4 | +3.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 858 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 6-11 | -8.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Krupnik Ja | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 12-10 11-8 | +5.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Fojtik T | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-3 | +6.9 |
14 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 862 | 2 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 880 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 12-14 | -6.6 | |
14:31 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 12-10 7-11 9-11 11-5 | +3.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-2 | +7.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 880 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 6-11 13-15 | -4.9 |
20 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 865 | 2 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Krupnik Ja | ⇔ | 845 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 13-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
10:01 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-5 11-9 12-10 | +7.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-4 6-11 11-8 | +5.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Krupnik Ja | ⇔ | 845 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 10-12 | -9.6 |
15 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 878 | 4 place | -13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Zika T | ⇔ | 859 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 10-12 7-11 | -7.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 871 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -6.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 859 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 10-12 9-11 | -4.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 12-14 13-11 | +5.3 |
13 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 901 | 3 place | -22 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Moravec B | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-4 8-11 11-13 11-8 | +2.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Moravec B | ⇔ | 871 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 5-11 | -10.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 847 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -9.2 | |
16:15 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 860 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 11-4 7-11 7-11 | -5.6 |
1 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 923 | 4 place | -22.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 943 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 9-11 | -6.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 919 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 4-11 | -8.3 | |
21:05 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 943 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 11-7 5-11 | -4.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 950 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 9-11 11-9 5-11 | -2.9 |
21 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 925 | 2 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 918 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 3-11 6-11 6-11 | -6.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 13-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 | +5.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 918 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 15-13 6-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 893 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +5.4 |
20 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 943 | 4 place | -17.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 988 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 961 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 6-11 | -6.6 | |
17:33 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 989 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 13-11 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -2.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 988 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 8-11 | -4.4 |
17 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 955 | 4 place | -12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 966 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 966 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 13-15 10-12 | -7.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 6-11 11-9 11-8 | +7.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 967 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 11-9 8-11 3-11 | -5.3 |
13 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 986 | 4 place | -30.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 961 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -10 | |
10:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 961 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 5-11 | -10 | |
09:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 990 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-9 6-11 | -5.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1030 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -4.4 |
10 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Kalias P | 980 | 4 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1038 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-3 9-11 2-11 11-13 | -1.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1025 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 4-11 7-11 | -3.3 | |
13:32 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1038 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-5 | +12.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1036 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 3-11 12-10 7-11 | -1.7 |
7 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 979 | 3 place | +0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 10-12 7-11 11-7 11-5 | +3.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1044 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-8 7-11 3-11 6-11 | -1.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 14-12 7-11 11-6 12-10 | +3.9 | |
08:07 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 976 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.2 |
27 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 987 | 4 place | -7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 967 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 2-11 8-11 8-11 | -7.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 956 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 8-11 | -10.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-9 12-10 17-15 | +4.8 | |
08:03 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 977 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-8 11-8 | +5.4 |
25 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 989 | 2 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1007 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-13 9-11 | -4.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1007 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 12-10 7-11 | -4.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-5 13-11 11-9 | +3.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-4 | +4.5 |
22 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Kalias P | 987 | 3 place | +1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 6-11 11-2 8-11 12-10 | +3 | |
22:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-8 | +6 | |
21:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 1023 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-7 7-11 | -3.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1028 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 8-11 7-11 | -3.6 |
16 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Kalias P | 999 | 4 place | -11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 958 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 11-7 9-11 8-11 | -5.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 11-5 12-10 11-3 | +2.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1035 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-8 10-12 8-11 | -2.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Kaloc O | ⇔ | 1024 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 8-11 | -6 |
11 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 987 | 2 place | +12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 985 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-8 13-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +7.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-8 4-11 11-5 | +3 | |
20:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 15-13 11-13 12-10 | +4.9 |
8 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Kalias P | 981 | 3 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 13-11 11-8 11-7 | +5.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 8-11 11-4 18-16 | +3.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1048 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 5-11 11-13 6-11 | -2 | |
12:00 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1075 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 8-11 | -0.5 |
31 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 981 | 2 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 951 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 11-8 11-8 7-11 | -5.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +8.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 951 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-4 9-11 2-11 | -7.8 | |
20:14 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 8-11 11-9 | +4.8 |
28 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 986 | 2 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 974 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 11-9 8-11 5-11 | -4.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 11-8 9-11 11-8 | +3.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-6 12-10 11-9 | +3 | |
20:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 964 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 14-12 10-12 | -7.4 |
26 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Kalias P | 974 | 2 place | +13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Janca M | ⇔ | 1059 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 3-11 | -1.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 13-15 11-7 11-2 | +6 | |
09:00 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1010 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-4 11-8 | +8.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1059 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 12-10 6-11 | -0.6 |
16 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 984 | 2 place | -8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 948 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 7-11 | -10.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-9 | +7.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 12-10 7-11 11-8 | +1.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 948 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-5 3-11 | -8.2 |
11 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Kalias P | 990 | 4 place | -6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kaloc O | ⇔ | 1039 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-9 2-11 9-11 3-11 | -2.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Kaloc O | ⇔ | 1039 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 | -3.1 | |
13:37 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1104 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 11-7 7-11 6-11 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1066 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 12-14 5-11 | -1.5 |
4 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Kalias P | 973 | 1 place | +18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1048 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 5-11 11-8 | +10.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-4 11-9 | +3 | |
13:00 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1011 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 11-13 11-8 11-6 | +5.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1048 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 11-13 8-11 | -1.5 |
31 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 978 | 3 place | -4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Moravec M | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +5.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 955 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 | -4.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 12-10 11-9 | +3.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 966 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 10-12 | -9 |
28 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 967 | 2 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 952 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 10-12 11-5 8-11 7-11 | -4.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 13-11 11-6 11-6 | +4.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +3.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-8 | +7.7 |
24 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 960 | 2 place | +7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kaloc O | ⇔ | 1035 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -2 | |
18:00 | gr | Kaloc O | ⇔ | 1035 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 8-11 | -2 | |
17:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 955 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-4 11-5 | +5.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 1 | 17-15 5-11 11-8 11-5 | +5.6 |
23 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 958 | 3 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Moravec M | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-2 11-8 | +8.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 933 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 11-4 8-11 | -7.5 | |
13:02 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 5-11 11-6 11-9 | +4.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 953 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 11-7 13-15 9-11 4-11 | -4.2 |
18 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 949 | 3 place | +9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 12-10 14-12 11-9 | +7.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 924 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 11-8 12-10 7-11 | -5 | |
13:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 958 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 9-11 14-12 2-11 | -3.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-2 | +10.1 |
11 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 945 | 2 place | +4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 907 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-6 9-11 7-11 | -8.3 | |
22:33 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 2 | 15-17 10-12 11-6 11-5 11-7 | +2.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 15-13 | +3.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-7 | +6.5 |
8 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 919 | 1 place | +26.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Moravec M | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +10.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-7 | +4.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 4-11 11-6 | +6.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 3-11 11-9 5-11 11-9 | +5.1 |
4 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 909 | 2 place | +10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Moravec M | ⇔ | 941 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 6-11 11-8 10-12 | -2.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +10.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 4-11 11-8 11-5 | +7.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 941 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -5.5 |
29 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Kalias P | 902 | 3 place | +7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +5.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 920 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 2-11 | -3.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-4 12-10 | +11.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 931 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 12-14 7-11 | -5.7 |
24 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 897 | 2 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Moravec M | ⇔ | 941 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-0 11-8 | +6.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-13 11-3 11-9 | +6.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 941 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 9-11 9-11 | -3.4 |
18 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 889 | 1 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-4 | +3.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Moravec B | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-9 | +5.6 | |
17:31 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-2 11-6 | +3.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 853 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 | -5.5 |
7 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 878 | 1 place | +12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Final | Zika T | ⇔ | 839 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 6-11 11-9 5-11 13-11 | +2.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 12-10 11-7 11-6 | +4.3 | |
13:41 | gr | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-5 11-9 | +2.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 839 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 12-10 5-11 11-6 | +2.5 |
2 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 867 | 2 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:47 | Final | Berbr A | ⇔ | 860 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-8 | +7.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 10-12 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +3 | |
12:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 14-12 11-7 | +6.5 |
24 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 847 | 1 place | +20.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:48 | Final | Berbr A | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-9 | +6.8 | |
11:02 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +9 | |
10:21 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-5 | +9.2 | |
09:09 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 860 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 | -5.3 |
19 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 842 | 2 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:32 | Final | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 851 | 2 : 3 | 11-1 7-11 11-2 8-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
14:33 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 11-7 10-12 11-6 | +4.4 | |
13:40 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 845 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-3 10-12 3-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-3 | +8.7 |
17 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 841 | 2 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kindl T | ⇔ | 828 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 5-11 8-11 | -6.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 828 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 5-11 11-8 12-10 7-11 | -4.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Theodor F | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-5 | +6.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 5-11 11-9 | +4.7 |
13 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 826 | 2 place | +16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Zika T | ⇔ | 855 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 8-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-7 | +7.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Volny M | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 6-11 11-8 | +3.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-5 | +6.6 |
3 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 821 | 3 place | +5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Berbr A | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 11-7 8-11 12-10 | +6.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Kasnik S | ⇔ | 811 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 12-14 7-11 | -6.6 | |
13:24 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 9-11 11-4 14-12 | +7.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 882 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 9-11 5-11 | -2.4 |
16 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 805 | 2 place | +16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 856 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -2.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +4.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 14-12 15-13 | +8.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 17-15 11-6 | +6 |
10 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Kalias P | 814 | 4 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Machander D | ⇔ | 796 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 11-8 8-11 | -7 | |
22:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 813 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-4 9-11 14-12 7-11 | -4 | |
21:30 | gr | Machander D | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-9 | +6.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Branny D | ⇔ | 808 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 8-11 12-10 8-11 | -4.2 |
5 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 810 | 3 place | +4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Theodor F | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 5-11 11-8 | +8.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 792 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 | -7.1 | |
13:02 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-8 4-11 | -5.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Theodor F | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +8.3 |
20 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 805 | 2 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Theodor F | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-13 11-4 7-11 | -5.6 | |
10:33 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 6-11 11-3 | +6.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Theodor F | ⇔ | 812 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 | -3.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-5 | +8.4 |
5 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 817 | 3 place | -11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Theodor F | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 14-12 14-12 11-9 | +5.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Theodor F | ⇔ | 804 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 7-11 | -9 | |
09:30 | gr | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 841 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 12-14 11-9 11-13 9-11 | -3 | |
08:30 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 833 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 10-12 7-11 | -5 |
1 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Kalias P | 818 | 2 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 821 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 3-11 6-11 | -5.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Theodor F | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 10-12 11-7 | +6.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 11-8 6-11 11-8 | +5.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 821 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.8 |
6 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Kalias P | 817 | 3 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-9 | +6.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 795 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-4 8-11 7-11 10-12 | -4.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-8 | +6.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 819 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.9 |
5 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Kalias P | 787 | 1 place | +31.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 3-11 12-10 12-10 | +7.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +8 | |
13:30 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 6-11 9-11 12-10 12-10 | +5.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 16-18 11-8 11-8 | +9.8 |
3 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Kalias P | 820 | 4 place | -33.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 788 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 7-11 | -10.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 788 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 4-11 | -10.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 825 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 14-16 11-9 8-11 | -3.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 813 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -8.6 |
25 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Kalias P | 809 | 1 place | +12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Moravec M | ⇔ | 841 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-9 7-11 11-6 11-7 | +5.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-5 12-10 11-6 | +4.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 841 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-13 11-9 6-11 11-9 | +5.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Kasnik S | ⇔ | 823 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 12-10 9-11 4-11 | -3.4 |
23 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Kalias P | 814 | 4 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 829 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 7-11 | -6.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 824 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 8-11 5-11 | -3.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Rajnoch T | ⇔ | 807 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-2 11-7 6-11 | -4.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-4 | +9.2 |
17 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Kalias P | 824 | 4 place | -9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 826 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 8-11 12-10 12-14 | -3.9 | |
14:01 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 826 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 7-11 11-7 2-11 | -3.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 8-11 15-13 11-9 | +3.8 | |
12:01 | gr | Krupnik Ja | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 11-13 6-11 | -5.4 |
13 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Kalias P | 837 | -13.6 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 843 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 2-11 12-14 | -5.6 | |
03:02 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 3-11 13-15 | -6.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 868 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-8 1-11 | -4.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 7-11 11-4 11-6 11-6 | +2.4 |
10 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Kalias P | 818 | 1 place | +20.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 826 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 13-11 | +8.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 12-10 11-8 | +4.1 | |
02:31 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +8.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-5 11-9 | +6 | |
00:30 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 826 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 7-11 | -7.4 |
8 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Kalias P | 814 | 2 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Chlad P | ⇔ | 770 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-4 8-11 | -8.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +1.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Chlad P | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 14-12 9-11 11-4 | +3.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 4-11 11-9 | +4.2 | |
00:02 | gr | Skacelik R | ⇔ | 757 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +2.6 |
7 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Kalias P | 811 | 1 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Vavrecka M | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-4 13-11 | +0.8 | |
04:30 | gr | Molin V | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 | +0.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Vavrecka M | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +0.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Vavrecka R | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 11-7 6-11 11-8 | 0 | |
01:00 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 10-12 11-6 11-5 | +0.9 |
5 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Kalias P | 791 | 2 place | +21.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 868 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 5-11 6-11 | -1.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-7 4-11 8-11 11-6 | +4.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-5 | +10.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 888 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 6-11 | -0.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-5 6-11 13-11 11-8 | +7.1 |
4 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Kalias P | 782 | 1 place | +9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Raska M | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 13-11 | +3.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Molin V | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 11-9 10-12 15-13 | +1 | |
03:31 | gr | Vavrecka R | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 12-10 | +1.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-2 6-11 11-7 | +2.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Kolek D | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 11-7 10-12 11-5 | 0 |
1 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А18
Kalias P | 772 | 2 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Chlad P | ⇔ | 763 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 8-11 5-11 11-13 | -4.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Chlad P | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-5 11-9 11-9 | +5.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Skacelik R | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-0 | +6.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Molin V | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 9-11 11-9 | +2.2 |
31 Mar 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Kalias P | 747 | 1 place | +25.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stempak L | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 6-11 11-6 11-8 | +4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Molin V | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 14-12 | +6 | |
21:00 | gr | Stempak L | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-7 | +9 | |
20:00 | gr | Marsalek P | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-7 | +5.4 |
30 Mar 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Kalias P | 741 | 3 place | +6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Molin V | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 15-13 11-13 11-8 | +6.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Molin V | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 1 | 17-15 11-9 6-11 11-9 | +6.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Skacelik F | ⇔ | 776 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 11-1 7-11 6-11 | -3.9 | |
20:01 | gr | Langer T | ⇔ | 780 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 4-11 11-6 7-11 | -2.4 |