Vitasek Adam ID: 4218
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
27 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Vitasek A | 1025 | 1 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-9 11-6 | +1.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Baros A | ⇔ | 1004 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 12-10 19-21 13-15 | -4.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +2.2 | |
20:01 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-5 8-11 11-9 | +3 |
10 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1018 | 2 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Rak J | ⇔ | 1035 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 1021 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +8.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1058 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-5 | +11.2 | |
12:37 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1035 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 | -5 |
29 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1025 | 3 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 1019 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-5 11-2 8-11 13-11 | +3.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 1019 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 6-11 11-4 15-13 | +3.8 | |
09:33 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1000 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -10 | |
08:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1002 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -4.9 |
9 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1043 | 4 place | -18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Rak J | ⇔ | 1051 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 | -5.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1051 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 6-11 11-9 10-12 | -3.7 | |
17:32 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1038 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 15-13 6-11 | -6.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1073 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 14-12 8-11 11-6 7-11 | -2.8 |
26 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1032 | 2 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Janca M | ⇔ | 1032 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 12-10 6-11 | -6 | |
18:00 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1032 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-3 | +6 | |
17:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1014 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-9 | +6.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-9 | +4.3 |
12 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1038 | 3 place | -4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Moravec M | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 16-14 | +4 | |
18:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-7 11-9 12-14 11-4 | +2 | |
17:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1019 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 5-11 3-11 | -7.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1033 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-2 5-11 5-11 1-11 | -4.2 |
8 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1016 | 1 place | +22.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Rak J | ⇔ | 1075 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 7-11 12-10 | +9.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Cecava M | ⇔ | 1038 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-8 | +7.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1075 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 14-12 4-11 9-11 | -2.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1039 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-10 4-11 11-9 | +7.4 |
1 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1036 | 4 place | -20.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1073 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 11-13 6-11 | -3.8 | |
22:32 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1012 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 6-11 8-11 | -7.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1043 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 8-11 11-5 8-11 | -3.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1073 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 12-14 | -5.1 |
27 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1034 | 3 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Cecava M | ⇔ | 1058 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-9 14-12 | +7.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Cecava M | ⇔ | 1058 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 9-11 | -3 | |
17:00 | gr | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1036 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 12-10 11-9 | +4.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1019 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 4-11 6-11 | -6.9 |
26 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1054 | 4 place | -19.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Moravec M | ⇔ | 1013 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 10-12 | -8.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1067 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 4-11 | -5.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1018 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-8 3-11 12-10 | +2.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 1013 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 11-13 1-11 | -8.5 |
31 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1074 | 4 place | -19.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1081 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 10-12 9-11 | -5.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1081 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 7-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
17:08 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1113 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -4.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1119 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 12-10 11-13 | -3.3 |
13 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1079 | 3 place | -4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Janca M | ⇔ | 1039 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 12-10 5-11 11-4 11-7 | +2.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1070 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-7 | +5.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1039 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 7-11 7-11 | -8.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1068 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 2-11 11-4 7-11 | -4.4 |
6 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1088 | 3 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1042 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +4.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1042 | 2 : 3 | 20-18 7-11 6-11 12-10 4-11 | -5.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1039 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -11.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1058 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 15-13 11-5 | +4.2 |
1 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1092 | 1 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1095 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 5-11 11-7 11-3 11-9 | +4.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1095 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 11-8 4-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Cecava M | ⇔ | 1073 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 4-11 9-11 | -7.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1030 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 16-14 15-13 | +3.1 |
24 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1104 | 3 place | -12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1028 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 14-12 | +1.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1090 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 7-11 7-11 | -6.8 | |
17:06 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1043 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 14-12 11-4 | +3.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1028 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-8 10-12 | -10.6 |
21 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1083 | 1 place | +21.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:58 | Final | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1046 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 7-11 11-5 11-6 | +2.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1129 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 7-11 11-7 12-10 | +8.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1039 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 13-11 | +4.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1046 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +5 |
12 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1067 | 1 place | +16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:34 | Final | Rak J | ⇔ | 1076 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-8 11-5 | +6.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1057 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 4-11 11-4 11-5 11-5 | +3.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1076 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 13-15 11-9 4-11 | -3.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1086 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 14-12 14-12 | +9.5 |
5 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1062 | 1 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 1012 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 14-12 11-6 | +4 | |
10:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1024 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 13-11 | +5 | |
09:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 1012 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 6-11 13-11 8-11 | -6 | |
08:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 992 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 12-10 | +2.4 |
1 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1060 | 3 place | +2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1036 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-7 7-11 9-11 12-10 | +3 | |
10:30 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1036 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 13-11 | +6 | |
09:00 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1072 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 5-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1136 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 5-11 4-11 | -1.9 |
29 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1070 | 4 place | -10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Cecava M | ⇔ | 1077 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 5-11 | -7.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Cecava M | ⇔ | 1077 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 12-10 6-11 12-10 11-9 | +4.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1139 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 8-11 4-11 | -1.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1105 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -5.2 |
24 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1066 | 3 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1056 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +7.2 | |
22:17 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1056 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +7.2 | |
21:41 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1033 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 12-10 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -5.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1047 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 | -4.8 |
19 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1066 | 4 place | -0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Otahal B | ⇔ | 1091 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-8 6-11 | -4.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Otahal B | ⇔ | 1091 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 13-11 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -3 | |
17:30 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1122 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 18-16 | +12.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1101 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -5.2 |
15 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1064 | 2 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Final | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1083 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 8-11 4-11 | -4.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1083 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 12-14 11-7 9-11 | -3.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1058 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 6-11 11-3 12-10 | +3.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1045 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +6.4 |
13 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1054 | 2 place | +11.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:46 | Final | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1138 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 11-13 6-11 | -0.9 | |
14:47 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1058 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 12-10 6-11 11-9 | +4.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1089 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-8 15-13 | +8.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1138 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-7 7-11 | -0.9 |
9 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1072 | 4 place | -17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1052 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 12-14 | -9.6 | |
22:05 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1052 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-3 10-12 8-11 | -7.2 | |
21:44 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1035 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 2-11 11-3 | +3.8 | |
20:13 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1050 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-8 11-6 6-11 | -4.9 |
25 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1072 | 2 place | -0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:38 | Final | Otahal B | ⇔ | 1079 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 11-7 10-12 | -5.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Otahal B | ⇔ | 1079 | 0 : 3 | 15-17 4-11 7-11 | -7.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1071 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +7.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1027 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +4.4 |
15 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1100-1300
Vitasek A | 1072 | 2 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1108 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 3-11 6-11 | -5.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1108 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-13 | -2.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1144 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 6-11 11-8 | +10.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1117 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 12-10 11-7 8-11 | -2.2 |
8 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1083 | 4 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 1007 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 13-15 2-11 | -7 | |
18:00 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1111 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-7 | +10.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1069 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-9 7-11 | -6.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1007 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 9-11 11-5 6-11 | -7 |
25 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1085 | 3 place | -2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1066 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-1 15-13 11-3 | +4.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1082 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 5-11 | -8.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1066 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-3 11-3 | +6.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1045 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 5-11 11-4 8-11 | -5.6 |
24 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1079 | 1 place | +7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 1034 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-5 | +4.4 | |
14:18 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1073 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-5 | +7.5 | |
13:51 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1029 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +3 | |
12:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1034 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 12-10 3-11 | -8.7 |
14 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1060 | 1 place | +20.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1048 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-9 12-10 | +5.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1048 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 7-11 11-9 7-11 11-6 | +3.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1034 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 13-11 13-11 | +4.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1035 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +6 |
5 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1061 | 3 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1057 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 8-11 11-5 11-8 | +3.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1093 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 4-11 | -5.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1061 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 10-12 9-11 | -6 | |
20:31 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1057 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +5.7 |
4 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1063 | 4 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 3rd | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1109 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 5-11 7-11 | -3.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1087 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 8-11 12-14 | -4.6 | |
09:34 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1109 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 6-11 2-11 | -3.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1119 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 14-12 11-2 | +9.3 |
29 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1055 | 3 place | +9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1066 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 16-14 11-7 | +6.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1062 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 2-11 11-7 12-10 | +4.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1070 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 5-11 | -6.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1066 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 5-11 11-9 11-7 11-4 | +4.5 |
25 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1059 | 4 place | -4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1108 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 10-12 4-11 | -3.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1100 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 2-11 | -4.8 | |
21:35 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1116 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 14-12 7-11 | -2.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1108 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 6-11 11-9 12-10 | +6 |
22 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1060 | 2 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1083 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 5-11 9-11 | -4.6 | |
14:33 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1012 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 12-14 11-7 | +3.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1075 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-9 12-10 | +6.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1083 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 6-11 | -6.1 |
17 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1038 | 3 place | +22.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:08 | 3rd | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1104 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +13.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1056 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 5-11 11-9 7-11 | -3.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1104 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-2 | +13.3 | |
16:35 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1102 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 11-7 8-11 5-11 | -1.4 |
16 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1044 | 2 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1001 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 5-11 | -5.7 | |
18:01 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1062 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 6-11 6-11 11-6 | +4.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1021 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 10-12 7-11 11-4 11-7 | +3 | |
16:31 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1001 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-9 8-11 | -8.6 |
9 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1046 | 3 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 998 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 7-11 13-11 | +3.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1016 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 8-11 | -10.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1013 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-4 11-2 11-6 | +2.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 998 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +3.1 |
2 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1023 | 1 place | +23.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1058 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-6 | +10.8 | |
22:36 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1052 | 3 : 1 | 11-0 7-11 11-3 11-5 | +7.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1063 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 13-11 13-11 | +8.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1058 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 10-12 5-11 | -3.9 |
25 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1056 | 4 place | -32.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1053 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 3-11 | -8.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1057 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 6-11 11-13 | -5.9 | |
21:03 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1023 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 1-11 9-11 | -10.6 | |
20:46 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1053 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 6-11 | -8.2 |
12 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1048 | 2 place | +8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kaloc O | ⇔ | 1044 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-2 5-11 13-11 4-11 | -4.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Kaloc O | ⇔ | 1044 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +7.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 992 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-9 | +1.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-0 11-7 | +2.4 |
1 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1043 | 3 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:11 | 3rd | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-7 | +3.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1064 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 12-14 | -6.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1037 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 16-14 10-12 14-12 | +5.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 12-10 9-11 7-11 11-5 | +1.9 |
29 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Vitasek A | 1039 | 1 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 13-15 11-6 13-11 | +2.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 993 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-7 | +4.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 987 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +3.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 980 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -6.4 |
15 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1044 | 2 place | -4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Final | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1037 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 6-11 | -8.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1037 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 14-12 13-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 993 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 4-11 11-8 12-10 | +1.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 1018 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 13-11 | +5.9 |
13 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Vitasek A | 1030 | 1 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 8-11 11-9 | +3.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 11-8 13-11 | +3.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-8 | +2.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +4.4 |
10 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1025 | 1 place | +5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1036 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 15-13 9-11 7-11 11-6 | +4.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-4 11-7 | +3.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1036 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 12-14 13-11 8-11 11-9 | +4.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1038 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 4-11 | -7 |
5 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Vitasek A | 1025 | 1 place | +1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 | +1.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +4.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-9 11-7 | +1.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 963 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 9-11 11-6 7-11 | -6.5 |
25 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Vitasek A | 1007 | 1 place | +18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kalias P | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 13-11 11-9 | +4.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-7 | +4.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 12-10 12-14 9-11 11-6 | +2.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-7 | +5.3 |
22 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Vitasek A | 1006 | 1 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 8-11 11-8 7-11 11-8 | +2.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 12-10 11-4 | +3.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 964 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-3 8-11 | -8.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +3.9 |
19 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Vitasek A | 984 | 1 place | +22.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-7 | +6.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 984 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-3 15-13 | +6 | |
21:10 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +6.2 | |
20:39 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 2-11 12-10 11-13 17-15 | +3.4 |
5 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Vitasek A | 1006 | 3 place | -22.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-5 | +5.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 980 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 8-11 | -10.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 951 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 3-11 | -12.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 958 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-3 11-9 5-11 | -6 |
26 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1010 | 3 place | -3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 13-11 | +5.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1059 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 5-11 8-11 | -3.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 974 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 4-11 8-11 | -8.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-9 11-13 9-11 11-7 | +2.6 |
25 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1006 | 4 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1090 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 11-13 9-11 1-11 | -1 | |
14:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 11-4 | +6.8 | |
13:03 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1090 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 7-11 2-11 | -1 | |
12:00 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1094 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-4 8-11 2-11 | -0.5 |
18 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 993 | 3 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 1007 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-14 13-11 11-9 11-5 | +4.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 1007 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-5 | +9.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1090 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 | -0.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1075 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 11-6 6-11 9-11 | -0.7 |
12 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1001 | 3 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 946 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-6 11-8 12-10 | +2.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 979 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 6-11 10-12 | -7.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1002 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 11-9 6-11 | -5.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 946 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-8 | +2.7 |
4 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1011 | 3 place | -10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 13-11 | +0.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1048 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 7-11 12-10 11-7 | +5.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 973 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 13-11 8-11 6-11 | -5.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 923 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 11-8 11-13 | -11.3 |
1 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Vitasek A | 1011 | 1 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:32 | Final | Revay R | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-7 5-11 17-15 | +2.7 | |
10:01 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-7 | +2.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 925 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 10-12 12-10 9-11 | -7.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 12-10 | +2.5 |
25 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Vitasek A | 1006 | 1 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:37 | Final | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 982 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-4 11-9 11-9 | +4.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1018 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-5 11-9 11-6 | +6.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 982 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 11-8 9-11 9-11 | -7.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 5-11 11-3 11-5 | +1 |
20 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1024 | 4 place | -17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1055 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 5-11 | -5.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 1028 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 4-11 11-8 6-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
13:31 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1055 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 2-11 | -5.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1050 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 8-11 11-9 10-12 | -3 |
15 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1022 | 2 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 1020 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 11-5 12-14 | -6.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 1020 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 13-11 9-11 11-9 | +5.9 | |
17:04 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1045 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 12-10 2-11 11-9 15-13 | +4.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1043 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 2-11 9-11 13-11 13-15 | -3.2 |
4 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1034 | 2 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1055 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 5-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1055 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 3-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1002 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +4.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 989 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 11-8 3-11 3-11 | -5.8 |
27 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1031 | 4 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1096 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 9-11 11-8 6-11 | -1.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1085 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 2-11 | -3.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1096 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 12-10 9-11 12-10 | +9.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1096 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.1 |
16 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Vitasek A | 1034 | 1 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-6 | +1.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 987 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-6 | +2.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 10-12 11-13 | -10.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 981 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-2 11-8 | +3.8 |
13 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1021 | 2 place | +13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1092 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-5 10-12 | -1.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 989 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 12-10 8-11 6-11 | -5.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1039 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +9.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1092 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-8 | +10.3 |
6 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1019 | 3 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1005 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-4 4-11 11-8 | +5.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 988 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 11-8 4-11 8-11 | -5.3 | |
09:06 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1005 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 | -6.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1062 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-8 14-12 | +8.5 |
3 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1014 | 2 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 956 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 6-11 11-9 6-11 | -6.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1023 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-5 | +4.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 996 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-6 12-14 11-6 | +4.9 | |
08:34 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-9 12-10 | +2.6 |
30 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1017 | 3 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 970 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-8 | +3.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 970 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 8-11 11-5 | +3.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1029 | 2 : 3 | 1-11 11-8 11-8 10-12 4-11 | -3.5 | |
20:03 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1037 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.4 |
23 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1004 | 2 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1069 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 4-11 11-13 | -2.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 12-10 | +6.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1069 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 4-11 10-12 | -2.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1089 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 5-11 11-9 | +11.1 |
19 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1013 | 4 place | -8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Janca M | ⇔ | 1061 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1115 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-9 3-11 | 0 | |
21:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1115 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 10-12 | 0 | |
20:30 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1061 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 4-11 | -4.2 |
11 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1007 | 2 place | +6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1071 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 7-11 10-12 | -2.1 | |
14:04 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1071 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 18-16 11-4 6-11 | -1.4 | |
13:03 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1009 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-14 14-12 11-8 | +6.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1000 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 11-9 8-11 12-10 | +3.7 |
4 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1019 | 4 place | -12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1045 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1045 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 11-7 2-11 | -4.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1089 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 9-11 13-15 | -1.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1087 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 8-11 1-11 | -1.9 |
10 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Vitasek A | 1002 | 1 place | +18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1012 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 19-17 | +8.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 11-9 | +8.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-4 | +5.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1012 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 3-11 8-11 8-11 | -5.4 |
3 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1014 | 4 place | -12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 993 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 10-12 14-12 9-11 | -4.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Plachta Ja | ⇔ | 1012 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 4-11 5-11 | -6.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 961 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 9-11 11-6 5-11 | -6.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 993 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 7-11 11-7 | +4.8 |
26 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1003 | 3 place | +11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1019 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 14-12 13-11 11-5 | +7 | |
18:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1019 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 12-10 | +9.3 | |
17:02 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1056 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -3.7 | |
16:01 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1066 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 11-6 4-11 9-11 | -1.4 |
23 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1018 | 4 place | -15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1023 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -7.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1065 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-7 5-11 | -3.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1023 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 12-14 11-7 11-2 | +4.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1008 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 13-15 | -8.8 |
15 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1034 | 4 place | -15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1008 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -10.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1008 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 7-11 11-1 6-11 | -5 | |
21:09 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1068 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 9-11 | -5.3 | |
20:05 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1050 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 14-12 | +4.6 |
12 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Vitasek A | 1049 | 4 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1033 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 15-13 8-11 9-11 10-12 | -4.6 | |
14:03 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1045 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 4-11 | -8.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1015 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 11-7 11-8 13-15 | -5.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1033 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 5-11 11-8 4-11 11-8 | +3.4 |
1 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Vitasek A | 1059 | 2 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 951 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 12-10 4-11 8-11 | -8.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 951 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-4 6-11 4-11 | -12.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1039 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-5 | +3.2 | |
15:59 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1077 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-3 9-11 11-9 | +7.1 |
31 Mar 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Vitasek A | 1060 | 2 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1075 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 8-11 10-12 | -5.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-9 11-0 | 0 | |
12:59 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1051 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +7.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1075 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 11-7 11-13 10-12 | -3.4 |
27 Mar 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Vitasek A | 1046 | 3 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1074 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 13-11 11-6 7-11 11-3 | +5.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1071 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-9 9-11 11-3 11-5 | +5 | |
13:30 | gr | Kratochvil M | ⇔ | 1103 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 13-15 6-11 | -3.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1074 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-4 11-6 | +7.7 |