Moravec Michal ID: 4200
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
13 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 958 | 1 place | +12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-6 | +3.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1000 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 12-14 16-14 | +8.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 959 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-9 | +8 | |
16:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 953 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.4 |
12 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 960 | 3 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Berbr A | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 12-10 7-11 12-10 | +1.8 | |
10:32 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-3 11-5 | +1.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 955 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-9 10-12 | -6.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 5-11 11-6 11-2 11-5 | +1.1 |
30 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 943 | 1 place | +17.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-6 | +2.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +8 | |
13:00 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-4 | +4.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 13-11 12-10 7-11 11-4 | +1.6 |
22 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 963 | 4 place | -19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 968 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -7.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 975 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 3-11 4-11 | -5.3 | |
09:31 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 932 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -10.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-6 3-11 9-11 11-8 | +4.2 |
18 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Moravec M | 976 | 4 place | -13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1047 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 7-11 | -2.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1002 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 5-11 | -5.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1047 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-6 3-11 | -1.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Baros A | ⇔ | 1019 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 8-11 13-11 2-11 | -3.5 |
15 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 980 | 3 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-8 | +5.3 | |
22:03 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 983 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 5-11 | -7.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 969 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 10-12 9-11 | -4.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 928 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-2 11-7 11-9 | +2.8 |
11 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 978 | 2 place | +3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 962 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 11-13 3-11 | -6.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-8 | +6.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 11-7 8-11 11-6 | +0.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-7 8-11 11-5 11-9 | +2.8 |
8 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 963 | 1 place | +15.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +3.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-4 | +7.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 12-10 14-12 11-4 | +1.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 14-16 11-9 11-5 | +1.9 |
1 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 985 | 4 place | -22.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 987 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-3 3-11 8-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 997 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 8-11 | -7 | |
21:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1026 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 3-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 987 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 6-11 | -7.8 |
29 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 957 | 2 place | +28.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1021 | 2 : 3 | 1-11 14-12 8-11 11-6 8-11 | -1.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-5 | +10.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1021 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 6-11 11-5 11-7 | +6.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1010 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 12-10 | +12.3 |
21 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 973 | 4 place | -16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 993 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -6.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 947 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-13 | -10.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 993 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1035 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-7 | +6.5 |
12 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Moravec M | 988 | 4 place | -14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1038 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 14-16 | -4 | |
18:30 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1038 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 7-11 9-11 14-12 4-11 | -2 | |
17:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1033 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1019 | 1 : 3 | 18-16 6-11 9-11 5-11 | -4.2 |
8 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Moravec M | 1002 | 4 place | -14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1031 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -5.7 | |
22:32 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1031 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-5 11-9 7-11 | -2.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1070 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 9-11 7-11 | -1.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1039 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-15 11-7 6-11 | -3.8 |
27 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Moravec M | 1021 | 4 place | -18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:09 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 991 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 8-11 | -10.4 | |
14:08 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 11-7 10-12 11-7 | +2.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1023 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-7 9-11 | -5.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1033 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 3-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.3 |
26 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Moravec M | 1013 | 3 place | +9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1054 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 12-10 | +8.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1018 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-7 5-11 | -5.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1067 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 12-10 10-12 | -2.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1054 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 13-11 11-1 | +8.5 |
13 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Moravec M | 1021 | 4 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1009 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-3 7-11 9-11 | -6.8 | |
22:11 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1069 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-4 4-11 13-11 11-8 | +5.9 | |
21:14 | gr | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1035 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 10-12 11-9 5-11 | -3.4 | |
20:38 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1009 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 11-6 11-13 8-11 | -4.5 |
7 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Moravec M | 987 | 1 place | +34.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1007 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-7 | +9.5 | |
10:31 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 1005 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 12-10 | +9.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-7 | +10.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1007 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 11-13 7-11 11-6 11-9 | +4.8 |
4 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 981 | 2 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | Final | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 960 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 8-11 2-11 | -7.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +6.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-6 | +1.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-6 | +5.5 |
29 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 980 | 3 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 982 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 5-11 11-9 | +6.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 982 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 11-8 6-11 11-7 | +4.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1009 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 6-11 10-12 | -4.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 992 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-5 5-11 | -5.3 |
25 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 976 | 1 place | +4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Zika T | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-9 17-15 | +1.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 982 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 13-11 | +4.5 | |
08:32 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 2-11 7-11 11-9 11-5 | +1.2 |
15 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 963 | 1 place | +13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zika T | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 13-11 11-8 14-12 | +2.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-9 | +4.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 9-11 11-5 | +2.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +3.2 |
11 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 949 | 1 place | +15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1001 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-6 | +6.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 975 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 8-11 11-5 11-8 | +5 | |
21:30 | gr | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1001 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -2.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1012 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 4-11 9-11 11-9 12-10 | +6.5 |
8 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 954 | 3 place | -4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 12-10 | +5.4 | |
22:31 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 921 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 12-10 11-7 10-12 | -5.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 979 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-8 9-11 9-11 | -3 | |
20:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1022 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 8-11 7-11 | -1.9 |
26 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 952 | 3 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +9.7 | |
18:31 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 993 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 8-11 7-11 | -3.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1022 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 11-2 9-11 | -1.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 974 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -3.1 |
21 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 951 | 1 place | +1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-4 | +10.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-8 | +4.9 | |
21:07 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 934 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 9-11 | -9.4 | |
20:24 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 14-16 6-11 | -4.5 |
16 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 949 | 1 place | +2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Burdik V | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 11-9 12-10 | +4.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Burdik V | ⇔ | 919 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 6-11 | -10.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 889 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +3.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 17-15 | +5.1 |
8 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 940 | 1 place | +9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Szotek D | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-13 9-11 11-7 11-2 | +1.9 | |
10:05 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-5 11-8 | +2.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 9-11 12-10 | +1 | |
08:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 12-10 | +3.4 |
5 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 943 | 2 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 927 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-5 9-11 13-15 9-11 | -4.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 927 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 4-11 11-8 5-11 | -7 | |
13:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 901 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 13-11 | +4.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-6 12-10 | +4.2 |
3 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 933 | 1 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-8 11-7 | +8.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 7-11 11-8 12-10 | +4 | |
13:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 5-11 11-4 | +4.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 879 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 | -6.2 |
26 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 951 | 4 place | -18.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 886 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 | -9.9 | |
14:01 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 12-10 4-11 4-11 11-4 | +3.9 | |
13:31 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 886 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 | -6.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 947 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 7-11 6-11 | -6.3 |
19 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 941 | 2 place | +11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 939 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 10-12 11-7 12-14 | -4.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 893 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-7 | +4.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 939 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-9 7-11 9-11 13-11 | +3.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-3 11-3 | +6.7 |
17 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 925 | 1 place | +16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-4 11-5 | +8 | |
22:30 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 3-11 11-6 11-5 | +6.8 | |
21:01 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 12-14 10-12 12-14 | -4 | |
20:16 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 | +5.3 |
15 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 928 | 2 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Polasek R | ⇔ | 950 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-13 | -3.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 950 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 9-11 | -6.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 14-12 11-8 | +4.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-7 11-6 11-6 | +1.7 |
11 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 943 | 4 place | -15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 951 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 3-11 | -7.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 951 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 5-11 11-9 4-11 11-8 | +4.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 952 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-7 11-7 5-11 | -3.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 899 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 7-11 7-11 | -8.6 |
4 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 940 | 1 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zika T | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-9 | +1.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +7.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 11-9 9-11 11-5 | +1.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 876 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 11-6 9-11 11-13 | -6.6 |
1 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 976 | 4 place | -36.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 948 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 1-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 948 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 6-11 | -10.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 981 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 5-11 | -7.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Karel F | ⇔ | 940 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 8-11 | -10.8 |
30 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 978 | 3 place | -1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 977 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-8 | +4 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 977 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 12-10 | +7.9 | |
09:01 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 955 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 6-11 12-10 6-11 | -4.9 | |
08:35 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 931 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-9 5-11 | -8.8 |
29 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 975 | 3 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kucera M | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 12-10 11-7 8-11 11-9 | +1.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 981 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 5-11 | -7.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +5.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 12-14 12-10 | +2.8 |
23 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 948 | 1 place | +27.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 984 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 7-11 11-3 11-9 11-7 | +5.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 984 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +10.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 6-11 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +3.8 | |
08:32 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +6.3 |
22 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 946 | 3 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Krcal R | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 14-12 11-8 | +6.4 | |
10:03 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 977 | 0 : 3 | 16-18 8-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
09:05 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 13-11 10-12 11-9 | +6.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 923 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 5-11 7-11 11-7 9-11 | -4.9 |
17 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 970 | 3 place | -23.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +2.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 932 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 10-12 11-8 7-11 3-11 | -5.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 896 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 9-11 7-11 | -10.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 900 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 12-10 4-11 | -10.2 |
15 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 965 | 3 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:13 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1029 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 11-7 2-11 11-8 | +6.6 | |
22:39 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 991 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 12-14 | -5.9 | |
21:40 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1029 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 12-14 3-11 11-7 11-7 | +6.6 | |
20:35 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1018 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-7 5-11 | -2.8 |
13 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 955 | 2 place | +10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | Final | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1015 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 12-10 11-7 11-13 | -1.6 | |
18:33 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 14-12 10-12 8-11 11-4 | +4.5 | |
17:36 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1014 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 14-12 4-11 6-11 | -2.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1015 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 14-12 11-6 | +9.6 |
10 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 951 | 1 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Polasek R | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 13-11 11-8 | +5.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 2-11 11-7 | +5.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 888 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 15-13 6-11 9-11 | -9.8 | |
08:03 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-5 | +3.8 |
7 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 950 | 3 place | +1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-6 11-13 8-11 11-9 | +4 | |
22:30 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 950 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 8-11 2-11 | -6 | |
21:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 960 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-3 11-8 9-11 9-11 | -3.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 4-11 11-5 9-11 11-7 | +6.7 |
28 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 946 | 1 place | +4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 891 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-8 | +1.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 938 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-5 11-13 6-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 902 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +4.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 891 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 9-11 9-11 11-6 | +1.8 |
26 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 940 | 1 place | +6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 867 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 | +1.1 | |
10:01 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 4-11 12-10 11-8 | +5 | |
09:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 867 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 12-10 11-9 6-11 | -6.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 9-11 11-9 11-7 | +6.5 |
20 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 964 | 4 place | -23.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 953 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 5-11 11-5 9-11 | -4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 953 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 15-17 11-13 5-11 | -6.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 975 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 945 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 12-14 4-11 4-11 | -7.1 |
17 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 951 | 3 place | +13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-6 | +9.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-5 16-14 | +7.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1041 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 2-11 9-11 | -0.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1006 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 5-11 8-11 | -2.7 |
13 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 961 | 4 place | -10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 952 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 6-11 11-7 10-12 | -4.4 | |
18:32 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 952 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 11-8 5-11 7-11 | -4.4 | |
17:01 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 957 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-8 12-10 | +4.9 |
10 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 960 | 4 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 997 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 9-11 | -5 | |
18:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 981 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 11-5 11-5 9-11 | -3.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1015 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 13-11 11-9 4-11 | -1.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 997 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +11 |
2 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 952 | 3 place | +8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-9 4-11 11-8 | +3.2 | |
18:07 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 995 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 10-12 11-9 7-11 11-7 | +5.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 948 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 9-11 5-11 11-4 8-11 | -4.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 8-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 | +3.2 |
22 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 959 | 2 place | -6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 916 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 11-8 8-11 8-11 | -5.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 934 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 9-11 | -10 | |
09:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 | +3.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-8 | +4.9 |
13 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 979 | 4 place | -19.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 958 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 6-11 | -9.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 5-11 8-11 | -7.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 1 | 17-15 8-11 11-7 12-10 | +2.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 951 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 2-11 11-8 9-11 5-11 | -5.1 |
11 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 964 | 1 place | +15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 955 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 5-11 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +3.6 | |
22:06 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-6 | +8.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 955 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-6 4-11 9-11 11-13 | -4.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-9 | +7 |
1 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 970 | 4 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Revay R | ⇔ | 998 | 2 : 3 | 1-11 11-9 5-11 14-12 3-11 | -2.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 1011 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 5-11 | -4.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 12-10 6-11 11-7 | +4.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 998 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-6 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -2.9 |
27 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 970 | 3 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 8-11 12-10 5-11 11-8 | +2.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 3-11 11-7 | +3.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 986 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 14-12 7-11 14-12 12-14 | -3.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1006 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.6 |
24 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 950 | 1 place | +20.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-5 11-8 | +5.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 12-10 2-11 11-5 11-5 | +5.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-4 9-11 7-11 11-5 | +3.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 12-10 12-10 | +5.5 |
22 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 959 | 3 place | -9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-4 9-11 11-8 | +4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 932 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-10 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
21:01 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 6-11 | -6.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 993 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-13 | -2.6 |
13 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 939 | 3 place | +20.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-7 | +8.9 | |
22:32 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-4 11-6 | +6.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 983 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 993 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +9.3 |
9 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 945 | 4 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 909 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 9-11 | -5.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 909 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 11-6 9-11 8-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
13:07 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 973 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 4-11 9-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
12:01 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-13 12-10 11-9 | +8.7 |
5 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 944 | 2 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 985 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 5-11 | -4.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 985 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 6-11 6-11 | -3.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 5-11 11-8 | +5.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 12-10 7-11 8-11 11-4 | +4 |
31 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 959 | 2 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 904 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 11-7 7-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
18:02 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 955 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 8-11 12-10 12-10 | +5.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-6 6-11 15-13 | +1.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 12-10 8-11 8-11 11-5 | +2.3 |
31 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 959 | 4 place | -18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 985 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-9 8-11 | -4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 978 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 4-11 11-13 | -4.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 1004 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 9-11 | -4.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 985 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 11-5 8-11 | -4.4 |
20 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 941 | 1 place | +18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 8-11 11-5 11-6 | +3 | |
22:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-7 | +4.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-9 | +6 | |
20:38 | gr | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 892 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-8 | +4 |
15 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 931 | 1 place | +10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +3.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-8 | +6.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Krenek T | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 14-12 | +3.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 927 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 11-8 10-12 9-11 | -4.2 |
13 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 929 | 3 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-8 | +6 | |
18:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +4 | |
17:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 964 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 1-11 11-8 8-11 | -3.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 962 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 7-11 | -4 |
11 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 919 | 2 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 912 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 13-15 9-11 | -8.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-5 | +8.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-10 7-11 12-10 | +5.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-9 11-7 11-8 | +4.8 |
25 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 923 | 2 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Valek F | ⇔ | 892 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 9-11 11-5 5-11 | -5.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 3-11 12-10 11-3 11-8 | +6.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-8 | +3.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 7-11 6-11 | -7.8 |
15 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 906 | 2 place | +17.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 966 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 12-14 11-4 8-11 4-11 | -1.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 12-10 8-11 5-11 11-8 | +6.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 12-10 | +7.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 9-11 11-8 13-11 | +4.4 |
11 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 924 | 4 place | -18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 962 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-5 10-12 | -3.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 938 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -5.2 | |
17:31 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 962 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 11-13 4-11 7-11 | -3.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 958 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 7-11 | -5.3 |
31 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 916 | 2 place | +8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 14-12 7-11 8-11 | -3.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-7 | +5.7 | |
13:04 | gr | Krenek T | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-8 | +4.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-3 15-17 11-6 11-9 | +1.4 |
22 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 942 | 4 place | -25.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 917 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 10-12 | -10 | |
22:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-2 11-13 | -6.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 917 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 19-17 7-11 11-5 4-11 | -5 | |
20:00 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 926 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 6-11 13-11 9-11 | -4.6 |
11 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 940 | 3 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-6 | +6.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 970 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +6.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 925 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 11-5 3-11 | -6.9 |
6 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 932 | 3 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-13 11-3 14-12 | +7.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 924 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -6.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 13-11 11-6 12-10 | +7.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 981 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-9 6-11 | -2 |
31 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 941 | 4 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Kalias P | ⇔ | 978 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 6-11 | -5.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 966 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 978 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 10-12 9-11 | -3.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 955 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 4-11 7-11 11-7 12-10 | +4.6 |
25 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 947 | 4 place | -5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 948 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-8 7-11 3-11 7-11 | -4 | |
14:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1016 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 13-11 8-11 6-11 | -1.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-5 6-11 11-7 | +4 | |
12:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 946 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-6 7-11 5-11 8-11 | -4 |
23 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 966 | 4 place | -19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kalias P | ⇔ | 958 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 2-11 8-11 | -8.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 953 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 12-14 4-11 | -9 | |
13:02 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 958 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 11-5 6-11 9-11 | -4.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +2.7 |
18 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 958 | 1 place | +9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 12-10 11-7 | +3.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 976 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 13-11 11-7 7-11 | -3.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 11-9 12-14 11-2 | +3.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 12-10 13-11 | +3.9 |
13 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 939 | 2 place | +20.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 997 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -2.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-9 | +7.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 4-11 11-7 11-6 | +4.7 | |
20:05 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 997 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-8 8-11 12-10 | +9.5 |
8 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 948 | 2 place | -8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kalias P | ⇔ | 919 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -10.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 10-12 11-7 | +4.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-8 11-1 11-6 | +1.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 919 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-3 9-11 11-5 9-11 | -5.1 |
4 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 941 | 1 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kalias P | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-6 8-11 12-10 | +2.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +6 | |
17:30 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 909 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 8-11 5-11 | -7.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-5 11-8 | +5.8 |
1 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 942 | 3 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 3rd | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 8-11 11-5 11-5 | +3.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 5-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 | +3.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 979 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1011 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 10-12 | -2.5 |
29 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 946 | 4 place | -4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 963 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -5 | |
18:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 938 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-7 12-14 8-11 | -4.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 978 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 3-11 11-13 | -4.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-9 | +9.3 |
24 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Moravec M | 941 | 1 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kalias P | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +4.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 899 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 11-4 7-11 4-11 | -5.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-4 | +3.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-9 11-9 | +3.4 |
20 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 957 | 3 place | -15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 11-7 11-7 | +4.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 936 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 7-11 | -9.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 969 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 3-11 4-11 | -5.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 961 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-13 2-11 | -5.7 |
13 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 949 | 3 place | +8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +6.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 950 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 12-10 4-11 10-12 9-11 | -4 | |
17:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 1016 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 5-11 9-11 | -2 | |
16:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 5-11 11-9 11-2 | +7.8 |
10 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 944 | 1 place | +5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-5 | +6.3 | |
18:01 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 922 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -7.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 892 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 18-20 11-5 6-11 11-8 | +1.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-4 | +4.2 |
3 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 945 | 2 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Polasek R | ⇔ | 975 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 975 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 4-11 | -5.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-5 | +6.5 | |
08:32 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 8-11 15-13 | +3.5 |
29 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 948 | 2 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 976 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -5.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-7 | +4.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 976 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 2-11 12-10 6-11 | -2.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 6-11 11-7 11-9 | +1.4 |
20 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 939 | 3 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Dolejsi S | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-13 11-5 11-8 11-6 | +3.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 915 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 13-11 3-11 | -7.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Sivera A | ⇔ | 934 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -4.2 | |
16:07 | gr | Dolejsi S | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 10-12 11-8 | +5.8 |
20 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 939 | 2 place | +11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:32 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 950 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -7.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 13-11 13-15 7-11 16-14 | +4.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-8 7-11 10-12 11-5 | +3.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-6 | +9.7 |
19 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 937 | 1 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-5 | +6.6 | |
22:01 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 936 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -4.1 | |
21:32 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 919 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-7 11-5 7-11 | -4.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-2 | +3.9 |
11 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 915 | 1 place | +22.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 16-14 12-10 | +13.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 3-11 11-9 11-3 | +5.1 | |
17:07 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 6-11 11-6 11-8 11-8 | +5.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 986 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -2.3 |
6 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 913 | 4 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 930 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 8-11 | -3.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 13-11 11-8 | +9.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 987 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -2.1 | |
12:10 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 988 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -2 |
4 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 931 | 3 place | -16.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-8 | +3.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 922 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 8-11 5-11 | -6.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 924 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 12-10 6-11 | -6.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 931 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 11-13 11-13 | -8 |
3 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Moravec M | 918 | 2 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Mastera M | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 11-1 14-16 8-11 | -6.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 11-6 11-6 | +5.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-4 13-11 | +0.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-3 11-8 11-5 | +3.5 |
3 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 918 | 1 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Lengal D | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 6-11 12-10 11-7 | +4.7 | |
22:35 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 15-13 | +9.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 908 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -8.8 | |
20:33 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 7-11 11-8 6-11 11-6 | +4 |
25 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Moravec M | 932 | 2 place | -13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 905 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 4-11 | -10.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 905 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -10.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-8 | +1 | |
08:00 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-4 | +5.7 |
23 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 917 | 2 place | +15.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 967 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 13-11 9-11 6-11 10-12 | -2 | |
10:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 12-10 11-6 | +7.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +9 | |
08:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 1013 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 11-4 7-11 | -0.2 |
13 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 912 | 2 place | +5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 974 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 13-15 10-12 | -3 | |
18:37 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 974 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 9-11 8-11 | -2.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 987 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-9 11-5 | +10.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1020 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 4-11 12-10 2-11 10-12 | 0 |
31 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 922 | 4 place | -10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 956 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 10-12 | -5.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-5 11-7 4-11 11-6 | +5.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 895 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 11-13 7-11 | -7.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 978 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 7-11 11-9 2-11 | -2.6 |
30 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 945 | 3 place | -19.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Lengal D | ⇔ | 891 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +1.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 891 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 9-11 12-14 | -9.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 934 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 5-11 7-11 | -6.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 968 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.2 |
30 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 945 | 3 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Krcal R | ⇔ | 929 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 8-11 11-9 11-7 13-11 | +3.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 968 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 6-11 | -6.2 | |
17:08 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 929 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 8-11 12-10 | +5.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 919 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-7 11-6 10-12 | -5 |
28 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 929 | 1 place | +16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 12-10 9-11 3-11 11-6 | +6.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 984 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-5 7-11 5-11 11-3 | +6.2 | |
17:38 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 988 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 11-5 7-11 | -2.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-3 13-11 12-14 11-4 | +5.7 |
20 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 957 | 3 place | -10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-8 11-7 4-11 11-5 | +2 | |
10:30 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 8-11 13-15 | -9.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-9 | +3.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 947 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 14-12 7-11 | -6.6 |
20 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 957 | 3 place | -17.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:16 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-5 11-5 | +2.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 906 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 11-9 11-9 9-11 | -6 | |
13:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 928 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 9-11 12-14 | -7.8 | |
12:39 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 947 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 5-11 6-11 | -6.6 |
19 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 935 | 1 place | +23.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 10-12 13-11 5-11 13-11 | +4.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-8 | +4.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-10 11-7 5-11 11-7 | +4 | |
16:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-8 | +9.4 |
5 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Moravec M | 922 | 1 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 13-11 8-11 11-13 11-9 | +3 | |
10:00 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 14-12 | +4.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 11-9 12-14 11-4 | +1.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 13-11 8-11 8-11 11-7 | +3 |
2 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Moravec M | 914 | 1 place | +8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-6 | +3.6 | |
10:34 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 859 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 11-7 10-12 8-11 | -6.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 880 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-5 | +5.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Krenek T | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-4 11-5 | +5.4 |
31 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Moravec M | 905 | 1 place | +10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 14-16 11-6 | +4.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 875 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 10-12 11-7 11-4 6-11 | -5.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +6.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 11-6 11-9 | +4.4 |
30 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Moravec M | 898 | 3 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +9.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 880 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 15-13 5-11 6-11 | -4.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-2 11-8 | +9.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 888 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.6 |
29 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Moravec M | 881 | 1 place | +6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 13-11 11-4 | +6.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-9 11-8 | +4.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-5 12-10 | +1.9 | |
16:15 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 855 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 5-11 8-11 | -7.6 |
29 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Moravec M | 881 | 3 place | +11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 13-11 2-11 11-9 | +9.3 | |
22:31 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 936 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 9-11 10-12 | -2.7 | |
21:41 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-7 | +9.5 | |
20:47 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 855 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-8 8-11 8-11 | -5 |
21 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Moravec M | 871 | 3 place | +10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:03 | 3rd | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 7-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 | +3.6 | |
19:58 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 909 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -5 | |
17:00 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-7 | +6 | |
16:30 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-9 11-5 | +5.4 |
19 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 874 | 4 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 923 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 3-11 | -4.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 12-10 6-11 | -0.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 11-13 11-8 11-8 | +6 | |
16:07 | gr | Burdik V | ⇔ | 916 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -3.5 |
14 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 890 | 4 place | -16.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 957 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -2 | |
10:36 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 898 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 925 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 957 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-6 8-11 | -2 |
13 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Moravec M | 884 | 3 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Lengal D | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 13-11 7-11 11-5 | +7.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 907 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 3-11 | -6.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-9 7-11 2-11 13-11 | +5 | |
08:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 953 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-9 11-7 7-11 5-11 | -1.3 |
13 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Moravec M | 884 | 2 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:32 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 907 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 6-11 | -4.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 907 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 6-11 | -6.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 902 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-4 11-13 11-9 | +7.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 14-12 11-7 8-11 11-8 | +5 |
12 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Moravec M | 884 | 4 place | +0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 938 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 7-11 | -3.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 873 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 5-11 6-11 | -6.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 959 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-3 6-11 | -1.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-8 | +12.3 |
11 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Moravec M | 900 | 4 place | -7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 5-11 6-11 | -5.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 877 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 8-11 8-11 | -7.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +8.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 907 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-13 12-10 8-11 | -3.7 |
11 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Moravec M | 900 | 2 place | -7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:36 | Final | Zivny P | ⇔ | 828 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 6-11 11-3 12-14 | -6.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +6.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 828 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 7-11 9-11 | -10.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-7 10-12 14-12 | +3.1 |
3 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Moravec M | 882 | 1 place | +18.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:13 | Final | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-8 | +10 | |
14:03 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 907 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 11-13 | -6 | |
13:30 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 892 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 10-12 11-3 12-14 11-7 | +4.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-3 11-5 | +9.4 |
1 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Moravec M | 910 | 4 place | -27.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Berbr A | ⇔ | 868 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -11.3 | |
14:32 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 868 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 16-14 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -5.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 930 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-7 5-11 | -4.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 933 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -6.1 |
22 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Moravec M | 898 | 1 place | +12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 7-11 11-5 11-9 | +3.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-6 | +4.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Sikora R | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 6-11 11-8 11-6 | +1.3 | |
12:01 | gr | Krupnik Ja | ⇔ | 835 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +2.2 |
18 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Moravec M | 872 | 1 place | +26.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-13 4-11 11-7 11-9 | +6 | |
18:30 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-8 11-1 | +5.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-7 | +8.2 | |
16:01 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 12-10 10-12 11-9 | +6 |
10 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Moravec M | 862 | 2 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:41 | Final | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 856 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-4 9-11 9-11 | -4.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 861 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 10-12 14-12 | +5.9 | |
09:31 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-1 11-3 11-6 | +5 | |
08:00 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 12-14 11-7 11-6 | +3.7 |
5 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Moravec M | 874 | 4 place | -12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 856 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 | -7.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 856 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 18-16 8-11 | -7.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 878 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 5-11 9-11 | -5.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 7-11 11-6 | +7.9 |
1 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Moravec M | 877 | 3 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 4-11 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +5.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Moravec B | ⇔ | 866 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 11-13 9-11 | -8.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Gasman D | ⇔ | 914 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 6-11 11-5 11-9 11-9 | +5.6 |
24 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Moravec M | 871 | 2 place | +6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 915 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 12-10 11-8 6-11 | -2.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 7-11 11-6 12-10 11-1 | +5.7 | |
17:05 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 9-11 13-11 | +6.2 | |
16:31 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 875 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 9-11 11-7 9-11 | -3.9 |
19 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Moravec M | 894 | 4 place | -22.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Gasman D | ⇔ | 920 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 9-11 11-13 | -4.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 844 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 1-11 | -12 | |
17:00 | gr | Gasman D | ⇔ | 920 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 12-10 5-11 | -4.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 947 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 14-16 11-5 10-12 | -1.9 |
8 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Moravec M | 882 | 1 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Valek F | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 15-17 11-8 11-7 | +3.1 | |
14:03 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +4 | |
13:32 | gr | Skacelik F | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 9-11 9-11 11-4 13-11 | +1.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-5 | +4.2 |
5 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А18
Moravec M | 861 | 1 place | +22.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 12-10 | +8.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-6 7-11 11-4 | +2 | |
09:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 13-11 8-11 6-11 11-7 | +4.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +6.9 |
3 May 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Moravec M | 856 | 2 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 865 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 8-11 3-11 | -5.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 865 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-4 | +6.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 5-11 8-11 11-8 12-10 | +2.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 852 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 4-11 8-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Kasnik S | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-3 11-7 | +5.1 |
28 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Moravec M | 839 | 3 place | +17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-5 8-11 11-7 | +11.1 | |
18:31 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 874 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 7-11 3-11 6-11 | -3.9 | |
17:31 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 918 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -1.2 | |
16:31 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 7-11 12-10 | +11.1 |
25 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Moravec M | 841 | 2 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kalias P | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 7-11 | -5.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Kasnik S | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 2-11 11-6 11-4 | +4.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -5.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 11-2 5-11 13-11 | +3 |
24 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Moravec M | 856 | 4 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 849 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 3-11 | -8.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 849 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 5-11 10-12 | -6.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 862 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 5-11 6-11 | -5.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Merta M | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 18-16 | +9.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 870 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 15-13 8-11 7-11 | -3.4 |
19 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Moravec M | 845 | 1 place | +12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +6 | |
04:30 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 819 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 10-12 11-13 7-11 | -7.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Chlad P | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 12-10 13-15 11-6 11-9 | +3 | |
02:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 6-11 11-3 15-13 | +4.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Baros K | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +5.7 |
17 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Moravec M | 855 | 4 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 855 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 1-11 8-11 | -8 | |
03:30 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 855 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 10-12 9-11 | -6 | |
02:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 2 | 17-15 8-11 7-11 11-6 11-2 | +4.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 850 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -6.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-2 4-11 11-6 | +5.5 |
16 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Moravec M | 854 | 3 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Valek F | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +4.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +4 | |
03:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 860 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 5-11 5-11 | -5.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 865 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 14-12 | +6.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 807 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-9 11-13 | -8.9 |
13 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Moravec M | 868 | 2 place | -12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 7-11 8-11 | -8 | |
04:29 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 834 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 11-8 5-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 798 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-8 8-11 | -10.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 8-11 11-1 | +4.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-9 16-14 | +6.1 |
11 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Moravec M | 845 | 2 place | +23.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 966 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 4-11 11-9 4-11 | 0 | |
03:30 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 | +4 | |
02:30 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 966 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 8-11 | 0 | |
01:30 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-4 11-9 | +10.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 12-10 | +8.3 |
7 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Moravec M | 850 | 4 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 843 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 11-7 9-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 10-12 10-12 11-5 11-8 | +4.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 847 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-13 | -8.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 12-14 11-5 11-5 19-17 | +3.7 |
6 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Moravec M | 862 | -12.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 965 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-5 6-11 | 0 | |
03:01 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-8 2-11 | -7.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 9-11 | -11.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 12-10 4-11 11-5 | +6.8 |
5 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Moravec M | 888 | 4 place | -26 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 825 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 5-11 11-6 6-11 | -6.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 868 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 12-14 8-11 9-11 | -7.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 825 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 5-11 | -13.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-1 11-9 | +0.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-6 | +0.2 |
31 Mar 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Moravec M | 875 | 4 place | +12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1051 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 1-11 4-11 9-11 | 0 | |
14:30 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1060 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 9-11 0-11 | 0 | |
13:29 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1075 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 6-11 11-2 3-11 11-4 | +12 | |
12:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1051 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 | 0 |
31 Mar 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Moravec M | 875 | 2 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Krenek T | ⇔ | 882 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 10-12 6-11 | -5.6 | |
18:01 | gr | Krenek T | ⇔ | 882 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 11-8 4-11 | -5.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 891 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-7 | +9.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 5-11 15-13 12-10 | +2.9 |
30 Mar 2022 08:00
Tournament А18
Moravec M | 884 | 2 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:35 | Final | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 836 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 10-12 | -11.8 | |
10:05 | gr | Krenek T | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-4 | +10.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 836 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 2-11 11-9 4-11 | -8.9 | |
08:33 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-8 11-2 11-9 | +1.5 |
28 Mar 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Moravec M | 910 | 4 place | -26.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 842 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 11-6 9-11 9-11 | -6.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 842 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-6 6-11 | -10.1 | |
13:01 | gr | Krenek T | ⇔ | 920 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 936 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -5.9 |
26 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament А18
Moravec M | 912 | 1 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-2 11-9 11-9 | +0.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 828 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 2-11 11-6 9-11 8-11 | -7.4 | |
01:31 | Final | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-2 11-5 11-7 | +1 | |
00:00 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-7 | +3.6 |