Stusek Jakub ID: 4190
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
18 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 968 | 3 place | -18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-9 | +5.5 | |
18:02 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 1007 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 11-7 9-11 7-11 | -2.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 937 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 9-11 | -10.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 925 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 3-11 | -11.4 |
11 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 975 | 3 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 1012 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 5-11 11-8 | +8.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 949 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-8 5-11 8-11 | -5 | |
21:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1012 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1001 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 6-11 | -5.9 |
8 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 979 | 2 place | -3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Revay R | ⇔ | 1022 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 6-11 10-12 | -3.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1022 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-7 8-11 11-8 | +5.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-9 | +3 | |
20:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 921 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 5-11 7-11 | -9.5 |
7 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Stusek Ja | 992 | 4 place | -12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:06 | 3rd | Janca M | ⇔ | 1048 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -2.6 | |
10:33 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 993 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-13 11-8 7-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
09:37 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1048 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -2.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1029 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 11-7 11-13 | -3.8 |
28 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 978 | 2 place | +14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 993 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-4 9-11 6-11 | -3.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 993 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +9.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 14-12 11-5 | +4.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-4 | +3.5 |
21 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 977 | 2 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Moravec M | ⇔ | 951 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 4-11 | -10.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-6 | +4.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-5 11-7 | +2.1 | |
20:24 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 951 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-6 16-14 11-6 | +4.5 |
14 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 968 | 2 place | +9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 920 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-9 11-7 9-11 | -5.9 | |
18:08 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-5 | +7.1 | |
17:35 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 11-2 9-11 13-11 | +2.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-7 | +5.1 |
6 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Stusek Ja | 989 | 4 place | -20.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1017 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 6-11 | -5.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1017 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.7 | |
21:36 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1046 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 2-11 5-11 | -3.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 999 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-8 8-11 | -5.3 |
1 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 957 | 2 place | +32.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 1004 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 6-11 11-9 10-12 | -2.1 | |
22:38 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-6 | +11.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1022 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 10-12 11-7 11-6 | +9.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1010 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-5 | +12.3 |
17 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 957 | 2 place | 0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Moravec M | ⇔ | 925 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 4-11 5-11 | -8 | |
22:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +8 | |
21:30 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 11-7 11-8 | +4.9 | |
20:16 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 925 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 8-11 11-7 9-11 | -5.3 |
12 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 969 | 3 place | -11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 12-10 14-12 | +5.6 | |
10:33 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 961 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 3-11 | -8.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 1001 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 10-12 9-11 4-11 | -4.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1012 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 9-11 | -4.5 |
8 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 955 | 3 place | +13.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 6-11 11-5 | +7.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 12-10 | +10.4 | |
21:37 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1029 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 5-11 4-11 | -1.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1017 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -3.1 |
2 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Stusek Ja | 952 | 4 place | +2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 991 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-8 | +11.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1032 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 6-11 | -1.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1023 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 8-11 10-12 | -1.7 |
28 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 978 | 4 place | -25.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:09 | 3rd | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 957 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-6 13-11 6-11 | -4.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1046 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 10-12 11-7 8-11 5-11 | -1.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 957 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 5-11 | -9.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 956 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 12-14 11-13 | -9.7 |
13 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 968 | 3 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:12 | 3rd | Revay R | ⇔ | 1014 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 4-11 11-8 | +8.8 | |
18:33 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 955 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 12-14 12-10 11-8 4-11 | -4.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1015 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 12-10 8-11 | -3.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1014 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-6 | +8.8 |
6 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 979 | 3 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:07 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 1028 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 12-10 4-11 11-5 | +6 | |
10:46 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 942 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 995 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -6.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1028 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-4 10-12 3-11 5-11 | -2 |
20 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 945 | 1 place | +34.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 975 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-5 | +10.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 975 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-9 11-5 | +7.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-9 11-6 | +8.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 14-12 11-4 11-4 | +7.1 |
17 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 968 | 4 place | -23.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Moravec M | ⇔ | 951 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 6-11 | -9.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 951 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 5-11 14-16 | -7.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1006 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -5 | |
20:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1041 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-9 3-11 | -1.7 |
13 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 957 | 2 place | +12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:35 | Final | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 983 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 2-11 | -5.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 4-11 13-11 11-4 | +7.6 | |
17:01 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-13 11-8 11-8 | +6.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 10-12 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +3.8 |
11 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 965 | 2 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 934 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-5 8-11 | -5.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 934 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-4 6-11 5-11 10-12 | -5.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-8 | 0 | |
20:00 | gr | Krupnik Ja | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 11-4 | +1.7 |
2 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 948 | 1 place | +18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 995 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-9 11-9 | +8.8 | |
18:37 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-4 11-9 | +6.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-9 11-5 4-11 11-8 | +4.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 995 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 12-10 8-11 8-11 | -2.1 |
1 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 948 | 3 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 1005 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 5-11 11-5 11-7 | +6.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1008 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 11-2 4-11 | -2.4 | |
21:35 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1004 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 11-7 12-14 6-11 | -2.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 1005 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 3-11 11-7 5-11 5-11 | -1.7 |
19 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 973 | 4 place | -24.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 982 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 12-10 7-11 6-11 | -3.6 | |
22:31 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 959 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 4-11 8-11 | -9.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 982 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 6-11 | -7.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1000 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -4.4 |
15 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 963 | 2 place | +10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Revay R | ⇔ | 992 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 3-11 7-11 10-12 | -4.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 992 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-7 12-10 | +7.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1028 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 5-11 11-3 11-8 | +9.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1019 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -3.5 |
13 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 958 | 3 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Moravec M | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-6 | +9.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-5 11-8 | +7.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 951 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 1-11 | -6.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 914 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-7 12-14 9-11 | -5.8 |
11 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 955 | 2 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Moravec M | ⇔ | 964 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -3.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 952 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-7 11-8 6-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 6-11 11-4 11-9 13-11 | +4.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +6.8 |
24 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 983 | 4 place | -27.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 944 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -8.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 950 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 10-12 11-2 5-11 5-11 | -5.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 941 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 3-11 11-9 8-11 | -8.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 944 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 13-11 9-11 5-11 | -5.6 |
22 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 983 | 2 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 993 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 4-11 | -7.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 993 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-9 11-8 13-11 | +6.6 | |
21:01 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 959 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 11-6 | +6.1 | |
20:34 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 932 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-7 11-7 7-11 | -6.1 |
13 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 993 | 2 place | -9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Revay R | ⇔ | 983 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-6 6-11 | -6.6 | |
22:06 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 5-11 11-7 8-11 11-4 | +3.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 6-11 12-10 9-11 11-9 | +2.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -9.3 |
6 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Stusek Ja | 983 | 3 place | +10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 995 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 4-11 11-8 11-5 15-13 | +4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 995 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-6 10-12 | -3.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1075 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 11-4 7-11 14-12 | +11.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1054 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 9-11 7-11 | -2.4 |
3 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 1009 | 4 place | -25.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 993 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-3 12-10 5-11 10-12 | -4.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1042 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 12-10 9-11 | -4 | |
21:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 993 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 2-11 5-11 | -6.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 981 | 0 : 3 | 14-16 9-11 6-11 | -10.2 |
31 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 1004 | 1 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-13 11-6 | +2.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 7-11 11-5 | +4.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 959 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-9 | +4.4 | |
20:03 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 978 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 5-11 8-11 | -7.6 |
26 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Stusek Ja | 998 | 2 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1027 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 1005 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +8.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1041 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 12-10 8-11 9-11 | -3.5 | |
08:32 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1027 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 11-6 4-11 11-8 | +5.2 |
20 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 989 | 2 place | +9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Revay R | ⇔ | 961 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-6 12-10 8-11 | -5.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-9 | +7.9 | |
17:33 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-13 11-7 11-6 11-6 | +2.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-5 14-12 | +4.3 |
13 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 964 | 1 place | +25.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-5 | +7.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-9 | +7.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 929 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-1 8-11 11-8 | +3.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-5 | +5.3 |
7 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 966 | 3 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-3 11-8 6-11 11-8 | +3.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-6 | +7 | |
21:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 940 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 6-11 10-12 | -7.6 | |
20:01 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 951 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 10-12 6-11 11-1 10-12 | -4.6 |
5 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 963 | 2 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1025 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 11-6 9-11 8-11 | -1.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 943 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 13-15 1-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 12-10 9-11 12-10 | +4.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1025 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-9 6-11 11-7 | +6.5 |
19 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 969 | 3 place | -5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 984 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-8 | +9.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 961 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-3 4-11 2-11 | -6.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 984 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
20:39 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 984 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-2 10-12 13-11 15-17 | -3.4 |
17 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 950 | 1 place | +19.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 11-7 7-11 11-9 | +5.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 8-11 11-9 | +6.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 989 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 17-15 11-9 | +9.5 |
11 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 962 | 3 place | -4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 6-11 11-7 | +6.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 969 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 2-11 8-11 8-11 | -3.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 987 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 8-11 11-4 5-11 | -3 | |
20:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 985 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 4-11 1-11 | -4.6 |
11 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 962 | 3 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Moravec M | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 5-11 12-10 | +3.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 958 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 3-11 11-8 6-11 | -4.2 | |
17:31 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 13-11 11-4 11-7 | +3.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 938 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 6-11 | -9.9 |
7 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 957 | 2 place | +4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:38 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 957 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -6 | |
10:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-7 6-11 12-10 | +4 | |
09:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-5 11-9 11-2 | +3.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-10 7-11 11-7 11-5 | +3.1 |
5 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 951 | 2 place | +7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 8-11 3-11 | -5.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 12-14 10-12 4-11 | -5.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1006 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-3 | +12.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 11-5 6-11 11-6 | +5.2 |
31 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 961 | 4 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 986 | 0 : 3 | 16-18 7-11 2-11 | -6 | |
22:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 951 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-5 7-11 | -6.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +7.5 | |
20:14 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 981 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-8 9-11 | -4.8 |
28 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 961 | 3 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 14-12 11-8 11-7 | +4.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 5-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +4.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 986 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 6-11 10-12 9-11 | -3 | |
20:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 974 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 10-12 5-11 | -5.2 |
16 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 947 | 2 place | +14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1018 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 7-11 3-11 | -1.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 958 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 5-11 12-10 10-12 | -3.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1018 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-8 | +10.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 995 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 9-11 11-7 | +8.9 |
13 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 956 | 3 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-10 7-11 6-11 11-9 | +3.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 997 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-3 11-2 10-12 | -2.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 939 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-4 7-11 6-11 | -4.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 936 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 3-11 13-11 5-11 | -4.8 |
29 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 963 | 3 place | -6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Moravec M | ⇔ | 946 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 11-8 11-5 | +5 | |
18:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 6-11 8-11 11-9 | +4.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 938 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 5-11 9-11 | -7.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 946 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 9-11 | -9.3 |
27 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 982 | 4 place | -19.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1009 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 9-11 7-11 | -4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 974 | 1 : 3 | 11-1 12-14 6-11 8-11 | -6.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1009 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 8-11 | -5.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 1032 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 17-19 11-1 3-11 | -3 |
25 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 982 | 2 place | +1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:37 | Final | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1006 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 9-11 9-11 | -4.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 6-11 16-14 13-11 | +3 | |
17:00 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1006 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 8-11 11-9 11-9 | +7.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 1018 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -5.1 |
19 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 983 | 2 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 993 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 13-15 6-11 | -5.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 11-4 3-11 11-8 | +3.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 | +5.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 993 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 11-9 9-11 | -5.5 |
18 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 975 | 1 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 9-11 2-11 12-10 | +0.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 4-11 11-4 11-9 | +3.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-3 | +1.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-7 11-5 | +2.3 |
8 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 978 | 3 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:11 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 9-11 9-11 14-12 | +3.2 | |
18:01 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 980 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -5.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 990 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 11-13 4-11 | -5.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-3 6-11 11-9 | +4.8 |
30 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 983 | 3 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1022 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 4-11 5-11 | -4.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 6-11 14-12 | +6 | |
21:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 960 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 3-11 | -9.9 | |
00:01 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 15-13 9-11 11-8 11-8 | +3.1 |
26 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 1016 | 4 place | -32.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 992 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 7-11 | -9.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 989 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 4-11 13-15 | -7.6 | |
17:36 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 950 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 3-11 9-11 | -9.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 992 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-5 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.9 |
24 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 1019 | 1 place | -2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-10 10-12 11-8 | +1.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 999 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 12-14 8-11 11-5 15-13 | +3.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 937 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 3-11 2-11 | -10.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-9 15-13 | +2.9 |
21 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Stusek Ja | 1020 | 3 place | 0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Revay R | ⇔ | 1001 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +6.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1009 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 6-11 11-8 11-13 | -4.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1001 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +6.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 971 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 8-11 7-11 | -8.9 |
19 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 1007 | 1 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1096 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 8-11 11-4 13-11 | +7.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1096 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -0.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-8 8-11 12-14 11-5 | +3.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +2.3 |
23 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 1013 | 3 place | -5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +2.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 967 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 5-11 | -11.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 13-11 11-8 | +2.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-8 4-11 11-7 | +0.2 |
22 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 991 | 2 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 994 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 16-18 11-4 8-11 5-11 | -3.9 | |
18:32 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 994 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 4-11 4-11 | -5.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 993 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 12-10 11-9 11-7 | +6.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +8.2 |
22 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Stusek Ja | 991 | 1 place | +18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-9 | +8.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 951 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-3 | +4.8 | |
21:02 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 11-6 8-11 11-3 | +0.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-13 11-8 12-10 11-5 | +4.1 |
5 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 981 | 2 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 999 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -6.6 | |
18:34 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 9-11 11-5 11-5 | +3.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 999 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 8-11 11-6 12-10 19-17 | +4.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1019 | 3 : 1 | 1-11 11-4 11-8 11-6 | +8.3 |
2 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 979 | 3 place | +2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1012 | 3 : 1 | 13-15 11-4 11-7 11-4 | +8 | |
18:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1013 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-8 4-11 2-11 11-8 | +5.4 | |
17:34 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 1001 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1012 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -5.3 |
1 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 975 | 2 place | +4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 995 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-6 8-11 9-11 | -4.8 | |
22:34 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-8 12-10 12-10 | +6.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 1021 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 11-13 6-11 11-6 | +5.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 995 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-6 11-8 7-11 | -3.2 |
25 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 955 | 2 place | +20.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1005 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 | -3 | |
18:31 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-8 12-10 | +6.5 | |
17:03 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1005 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-7 | +9 | |
16:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1043 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 7-11 13-11 11-7 | +7.5 |
18 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 964 | 3 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 3-11 9-11 13-11 | +4.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 969 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 8-11 8-11 | -5.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1022 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 2-11 | -3.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 992 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 6-11 8-11 | -4.3 |
26 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 954 | 1 place | +11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Final | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +3.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 1 | 17-15 12-10 9-11 11-9 | +3.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Moravec B | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 11-4 10-12 11-2 | +1.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 902 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 4-11 11-8 | +2.9 |
24 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 936 | 1 place | +18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 3-11 15-13 | +8 | |
22:32 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +6.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 969 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 | -4 | |
20:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-7 | +7.7 |
20 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 937 | 3 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Wollny M | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-5 7-11 11-7 11-7 | +4.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 944 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 6-11 8-11 | -3.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1015 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 4-11 11-9 5-11 8-11 | -0.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1018 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 7-11 6-11 | -1.2 |
18 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 928 | 4 place | +8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Wollny M | ⇔ | 959 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-8 4-11 2-11 9-11 | -2.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1007 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 10-12 9-11 | -1.3 | |
17:05 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 959 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-4 5-11 11-7 | +7.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-8 12-14 8-11 12-10 | +5.1 |
15 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 969 | 4 place | -40.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Burdik V | ⇔ | 904 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-4 8-11 | -9.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 943 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -10.1 | |
21:31 | gr | Burdik V | ⇔ | 904 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-6 7-11 | -9.9 | |
20:19 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 931 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 6-11 | -11 |
12 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 961 | 3 place | +8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:25 | 3rd | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 1003 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +8.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 941 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 5-11 11-5 7-11 | -4.8 | |
21:08 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 1003 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +8.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1009 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 4-11 | -4.2 |
29 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 958 | 4 place | +2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:52 | 3rd | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1016 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 2-11 4-11 2-11 | -2.5 | |
19:24 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 990 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 11-7 5-11 8-11 | -2.7 | |
18:38 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 3-11 11-7 13-11 | +9.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1023 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 12-10 6-11 10-12 11-13 | -1.4 |
23 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 988 | 4 place | -29.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Wollny M | ⇔ | 941 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 11-6 2-11 | -8.8 | |
18:34 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 941 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-9 8-11 | -8.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 959 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 12-10 2-11 | -7.7 | |
16:02 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1015 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-5 6-11 | -4.4 |
21 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 958 | 2 place | +30.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Plachta Ja | ⇔ | 1014 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 | -1.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 13-11 | +9.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 4-11 11-5 | +9.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Plachta Ja | ⇔ | 1014 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +12.5 |
16 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 951 | 4 place | +7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1021 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 8-11 | -2.4 | |
22:31 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 6-11 11-7 11-6 | +5.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1021 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-9 | +6.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1019 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 10-12 | -2.6 |
11 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 958 | 3 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Burdik V | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 12-10 8-11 8-11 12-10 | +2.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 973 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 10-12 | -6.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 947 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 8-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Burdik V | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 11-4 9-11 11-8 | +2.2 |
10 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 961 | 3 place | -2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Burdik V | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-2 11-2 | +5.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 954 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 11-5 6-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Burdik V | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 5-11 11-5 8-11 12-10 | +2.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 938 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 11-5 7-11 | -7.4 |
5 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 954 | 3 place | +7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 1003 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-4 | +8.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 959 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.5 | |
21:34 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1005 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 6-11 10-12 | -2.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 1003 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-13 11-6 11-5 | +8.9 |
31 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 943 | 2 place | +11.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:35 | Final | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1006 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 9-11 12-10 6-11 | -1.5 | |
22:04 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1006 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-8 8-11 10-12 | -1.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Burdik V | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 11-6 8-11 11-8 | +3.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +9.7 |
25 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Stusek Ja | 949 | 2 place | -5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 924 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 7-11 | -10.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Burdik V | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-3 12-10 | +7.6 | |
21:36 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 924 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 9-11 4-11 | -7.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +3.7 |
22 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 945 | 2 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 957 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 | -5.3 | |
10:02 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 957 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 9-11 6-11 | -5.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +7.8 | |
08:36 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +7.4 |
19 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 947 | 2 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 844 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 7-11 11-8 5-11 | -8.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Gasman D | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-4 11-7 12-10 | +4.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 14-16 11-7 12-10 | 0 | |
16:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-13 16-14 5-11 12-10 | +1.9 |
16 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 939 | 3 place | +8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 997 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 | +6.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 997 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 10-12 11-5 10-12 | -1.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1015 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 8-11 11-5 7-11 12-10 | +7 | |
12:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 990 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 6-11 | -4 |
12 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 930 | 2 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 1005 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-6 7-11 | -1.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 896 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 3-11 13-11 | +4 | |
17:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 943 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 13-11 8-11 9-11 | -3.5 | |
16:06 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 1005 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-9 | +10.5 |
7 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 940 | 4 place | -10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 952 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 12-10 11-13 8-11 | -3.5 | |
14:36 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-6 12-10 | +1.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Sedlacek M | ⇔ | 952 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 13-15 17-19 | -5.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 953 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-5 6-11 | -3.5 |
6 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 915 | 1 place | +26.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 13-11 | +10.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-4 5-11 6-11 11-4 | +5.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-3 11-6 | +6.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-6 | +3.3 |
2 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 907 | 1 place | +8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +8.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 908 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-5 11-13 11-5 7-11 | -4 | |
17:00 | gr | Krupnik Ja | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-4 | +3.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 6-11 11-7 11-6 11-6 | 0 |
28 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 874 | 1 place | +34 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 8-11 5-11 11-7 | +5.8 | |
18:31 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 839 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-7 11-3 11-6 | +3.9 | |
17:01 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-2 11-8 | +12 | |
16:01 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-9 | +11.5 |
24 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Stusek Ja | 870 | 2 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 862 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 6-11 6-11 | -6.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Merta M | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-3 | +8.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-3 11-5 9-11 11-3 | +3.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 862 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 9-11 11-9 3-11 | -4.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 13-15 11-8 11-7 | +3.4 |
22 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 856 | 3 place | +14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Urbanczyk Ja | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-2 11-7 | +9.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Merta M | ⇔ | 866 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-3 11-13 11-8 9-11 | -3.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 914 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-6 11-7 6-11 7-11 | -1.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Urbanczyk Ja | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-9 | +9.7 |
17 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Stusek Ja | 877 | -20.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 847 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 3-11 8-11 | -10.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 855 | 2 : 3 | 15-17 11-8 11-7 6-11 2-11 | -4.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 11-6 16-14 14-12 | +4.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 850 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 11-13 3-11 | -10.2 |
16 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Stusek Ja | 860 | 1 place | +17.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Macurak M | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-8 | +5.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 12-10 | +3.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-5 11-5 11-5 | +5.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-9 12-10 | +5.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 865 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 14-12 6-11 10-12 | -3.8 |
11 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 838 | 1 place | +22.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-5 11-7 | +5.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 5-11 11-8 11-6 | +4.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Laburda F | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 5-11 12-10 | +5 | |
20:00 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-2 | +6.9 |
8 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 848 | 4 place | -9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 831 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-7 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 12-10 11-5 11-9 | +3.3 | |
17:31 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +2.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 810 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 12-14 | -11 |
6 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 827 | 1 place | +21.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-6 7-11 4-11 11-8 | +7.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Holub M-k | ⇔ | 802 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 | -7.5 | |
17:04 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 2 | 17-15 7-11 3-11 11-8 11-7 | +6 | |
16:00 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +14.7 |
2 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 842 | 4 place | -14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 836 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 6-11 11-8 3-11 | -4.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 12-10 12-10 | +7.5 | |
21:31 | gr | Henzel M | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 7-11 7-11 | -7.7 | |
19:59 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 816 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 3-11 | -10.1 |
28 Mar 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 842 | 3 place | +15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Moravec M | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 4-11 6-11 11-9 11-9 | +6.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 6-11 11-6 | +10.1 | |
13:31 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 936 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 10-12 | -0.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Krenek T | ⇔ | 920 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 11-6 4-11 8-11 | -0.9 |
28 Mar 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 842 | 4 place | -15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 12-10 11-13 9-11 4-11 | -5.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 840 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 12-10 6-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 11-13 11-7 | +4 | |
20:00 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 820 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 18-20 | -9.7 |
26 Mar 2022 10:00
Tournament А18
Stusek Ja | 833 | 1 place | +9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:41 | Final | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 11-8 7-11 12-10 | +4.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 836 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-4 10-12 9-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
11:01 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 10-12 11-5 11-9 | +3.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 8-11 11-9 11-4 | +4.6 |