Neuwirth Jaroslav senior ID: 4189
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
28 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 770 | 3 place | +9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Martinak L | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-9 | +9.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Skacelik F | ⇔ | 777 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-9 13-11 6-11 | -3.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-4 | +9.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Uhlar R | ⇔ | 789 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 8-11 4-11 | -6.5 |
18 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 779 | 4 place | -9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 822 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -4.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 778 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 10-12 | -8.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Branny D | ⇔ | 814 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-3 11-4 | +8.6 |
13 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 789 | 4 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 767 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-13 7-11 11-4 6-11 | -4.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 798 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 10-12 11-8 5-11 | -3.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 767 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-8 11-7 6-11 | -4.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 13-11 6-11 11-7 | +3.7 |
6 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 795 | 4 place | -6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 847 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 3-11 11-9 2-11 | -1.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 805 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-9 10-12 6-11 | -5.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-6 8-11 9-11 12-10 | +6.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Branny D | ⇔ | 810 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 7-11 9-11 | -5.1 |
3 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 788 | 1 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Przeczek K | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 5-11 11-7 11-6 | +6.2 | |
18:35 | gr | Uhlar R | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 6-11 12-10 11-9 | +4 | |
17:00 | gr | Przeczek K | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-3 5-11 9-11 11-3 | +4.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Holub M-k | ⇔ | 795 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 4-11 | -7.4 |
7 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 784 | 4 place | +4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kindl T | ⇔ | 812 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 11-5 9-11 8-11 | -2.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Janik M | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 5-11 11-8 11-6 | +5 | |
13:30 | gr | Branny D | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 6-11 | -5.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-6 9-11 11-8 | +7.7 |
4 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 793 | 4 place | -9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Drozd A | ⇔ | 784 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Drozd A | ⇔ | 784 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 11-13 11-13 | -6.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Marsalek P | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 4-11 6-11 11-6 12-10 | +4.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 879 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -1.1 |
26 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 800 | 4 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Holub M-k | ⇔ | 804 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Sedlacek R | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 6-11 11-9 11-9 | +8.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Marsalek P | ⇔ | 804 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 4-11 8-11 | -5.7 | |
20:37 | gr | Holub M-k | ⇔ | 804 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 14-16 7-11 3-11 | -5.8 |
20 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 816 | 4 place | -16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 852 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 6-11 6-11 | -3.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 852 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-8 5-11 | -3.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Sedlacek R | ⇔ | 818 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 4-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Theodor F | ⇔ | 840 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 11-9 8-11 4-11 | -3 |
7 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 820 | 4 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 849 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 6-11 11-9 4-11 | -2.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 839 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 14-12 5-11 6-11 | -3.2 | |
13:41 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 878 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 5-11 9-11 | -2.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 5-11 8-11 11-8 | +5.2 |
27 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 823 | 2 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kindl T | ⇔ | 795 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -10.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Theodor F | ⇔ | 828 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 11-7 4-11 6-11 5-11 | -3.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-9 13-15 8-11 11-9 | +2.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Marsalek P | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-8 | +7.6 |
23 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 830 | 2 place | -5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 810 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 12-14 7-11 | -9.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-7 11-6 | +5.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 810 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -9.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Uhlar R | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +7.4 |
19 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 851 | 4 place | -21.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:08 | 3rd | Zika T | ⇔ | 845 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -4.2 | |
14:05 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 845 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -4.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 851 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 11-6 11-13 13-15 | -4 | |
12:30 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 842 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 3-11 | -8.7 |
18 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 835 | 3 place | +15.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Uhlar R | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 15-13 | +9.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 13-11 4-11 11-4 | +3.8 | |
17:05 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 847 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 10-12 7-11 | -5.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Uhlar R | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 7-11 12-10 11-1 | +7.2 |
25 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 822 | 1 place | +14.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kolonicny P | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 15-13 11-8 | +8 | |
18:00 | gr | Kolonicny P | ⇔ | 822 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -4 | |
17:30 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 6-11 11-9 | +5.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +3.9 |
12 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 832 | 3 place | -9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:12 | 3rd | Szotek D | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-8 9-11 13-11 | +4.6 | |
22:01 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 846 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 11-4 4-11 | -5.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 846 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 9-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 | -3.5 | |
20:31 | gr | Moravec B | ⇔ | 828 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -6.2 |
25 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 843 | 4 place | -10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 882 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 11-8 8-11 | -3.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 851 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-13 | -7.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 852 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 14-12 10-12 | -5.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 8-11 13-11 11-9 | +5.6 |
24 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 827 | 1 place | +16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-9 | +6.6 | |
14:01 | gr | Theodor F | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +8.3 | |
13:37 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 786 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 4-11 11-6 8-11 | -5.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +6.6 |
13 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 825 | 3 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | 3rd | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-5 | +8.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 814 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 2-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 833 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 8-11 | -7.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-4 | +8.2 |
11 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 813 | 1 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:38 | Final | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-8 | +6 | |
14:42 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-1 11-6 10-12 11-4 | +3.1 | |
13:22 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 788 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 | -5 | |
12:00 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +7.2 |
7 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 798 | 1 place | +15.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zika T | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 7-11 11-9 | +6.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +8.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Henzel M | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 13-11 8-11 11-9 | +6.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 814 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 9-11 | -6.8 |
31 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 804 | 3 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Skacelik F | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 10-12 15-13 11-7 | +4 | |
22:30 | gr | Henzel M | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-6 | +3.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 800 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 10-12 4-11 | -6.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Skacelik F | ⇔ | 803 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -6 |
30 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 793 | 1 place | +11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Final | Zaricky P | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 13-11 11-4 | +5.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Henzel M | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-5 | +6.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 793 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 9-11 9-11 | -6 | |
12:30 | gr | Zaricky P | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-5 11-3 | +5.3 |
27 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 788 | 3 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Vojtek L | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +9.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Vojtek L | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 11-6 4-11 11-9 | +6.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 816 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 11-2 9-11 | -4.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 803 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -6.8 |
22 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 804 | 4 place | -16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Przeczek K | ⇔ | 780 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 11-6 7-11 6-11 | -4.9 | |
18:02 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 6-11 14-12 18-16 | +3.2 | |
17:46 | gr | Przeczek K | ⇔ | 780 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -9.9 | |
16:42 | gr | Holub M-k | ⇔ | 784 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 6-11 16-14 6-11 | -4.8 |
1 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 807 | 3 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Lysek T | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-5 | +4.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Branny D | ⇔ | 809 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-7 9-11 | -5.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Marsalek P | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-5 11-8 | +6.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Lysek T | ⇔ | 811 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -7.7 |
22 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 780 | 1 place | +28.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Marsalek P | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 12-10 9-11 11-8 | +7.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 789 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 7-11 11-8 | +6.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-5 5-11 11-8 | +6.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Marsalek P | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-4 | +7.1 |
19 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 803 | 4 place | -23.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Skacelik F | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-7 10-12 | -5.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 812 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 11-13 2-11 | -7.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Skacelik F | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 11-4 5-11 | -5.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 15-17 11-8 8-11 6-11 | -5.5 |
11 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 799 | 3 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Mezera O | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-2 11-9 | +4.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Mezera O | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-5 | +3.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Kolonicny P | ⇔ | 802 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 3-11 | -7.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Marsalek P | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +3.9 |
7 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 811 | 3 place | -11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Theodor F | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 11-9 9-11 12-10 | +3.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Theodor F | ⇔ | 798 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 4-11 | -6.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Macurak M | ⇔ | 856 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -3.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 840 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -5.7 |
2 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 815 | 3 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Theodor F | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-8 | +8.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Henzel M | ⇔ | 805 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 11-5 7-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Theodor F | ⇔ | 819 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 9-11 11-8 6-11 | -3.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 819 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-6 7-11 8-11 | -3.8 |
18 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 834 | 4 place | -19.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 876 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 7-11 11-8 7-11 | -2.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 837 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 12-14 14-12 6-11 | -5.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 876 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 821 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 15-13 5-11 | -6.8 |
15 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 829 | 1 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:49 | Final | Valek F | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 4-11 11-9 10-12 14-12 | +3.9 | |
14:12 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 13-11 11-9 | +5.9 | |
13:40 | gr | Kolonicny P | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-8 7-11 3-11 11-9 | +3.5 | |
12:13 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 828 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 10-12 | -8.1 |
11 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 803 | 1 place | +27.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:42 | Final | Kletensky L | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +7.1 | |
15:42 | Final | Kletensky L | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +7.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Navedla M | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-5 | 0 | |
13:31 | gr | Volny M | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +5 | |
12:13 | gr | Kletensky L | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 16-14 11-4 | +7.1 |
6 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 795 | 2 place | +7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 819 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 10-12 11-8 13-15 | -3.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 4-11 11-8 11-7 12-10 | +4.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 819 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-4 8-11 10-12 | -3.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-3 11-5 | +8.6 |
2 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 793 | 4 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Krupnik Ja | ⇔ | 850 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-8 8-11 | -2.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Krupnik Ja | ⇔ | 850 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 11-13 | -3.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-5 3-11 5-11 11-9 | +8.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 907 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-6 7-11 6-11 6-11 | 0 |
28 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 822 | 4 place | -29.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 12-10 9-11 | -6.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Skacelik F | ⇔ | 798 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-5 4-11 | -7.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 812 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 5-11 | -8.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 3-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.5 |
25 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 818 | 2 place | +5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kolonicny P | ⇔ | 804 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 10-12 | -9.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Baros K | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-14 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +3.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Langer T | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 15-13 11-7 | +4.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Kolonicny P | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 13-15 11-7 11-5 | +5.2 |
20 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 808 | 1 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kolonicny P | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-2 11-13 11-7 11-7 | +3.8 | |
22:31 | gr | Langer T | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 10-12 9-11 11-8 14-12 | +3.7 | |
21:01 | gr | Kolonicny P | ⇔ | 803 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-3 11-6 11-13 | -4.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-4 12-10 11-9 | +6.2 |
18 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 798 | 1 place | +10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 789 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 6-11 11-8 | +5.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 789 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 11-3 | +7.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Zeman K | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-4 | +8 | |
02:00 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 796 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 13-15 7-11 9-11 | -6.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Volny M | ⇔ | 782 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 14-12 4-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.7 |
15 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 803 | 3 place | -4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:10 | 3rd | Niedoba R | ⇔ | 777 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 4-11 14-12 11-4 | +2.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 818 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-5 6-11 9-11 | -3.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Henzel M | ⇔ | 789 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 6-11 | -4.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 17-15 9-11 11-8 | +5.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Niedoba R | ⇔ | 777 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 12-10 4-11 7-11 | -5.1 |
13 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 798 | 4 place | +5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 843 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 3-11 11-9 7-11 | -3.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-6 8-11 11-8 | +10.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 | +5.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 834 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 9-11 | -5.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 837 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-7 4-11 6-11 6-11 | -2.4 |
10 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 817 | 4 place | -18.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 819 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 11-4 11-9 6-11 | -3.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-9 11-6 | +6.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 826 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 8-11 | -7.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 818 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 5-11 9-11 | -6 | |
00:00 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 824 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 12-14 | -7.5 |
6 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 818 | 4 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -5 | |
03:30 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 965 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 5-11 | 0 | |
02:30 | gr | Bezdicek M | ⇔ | 875 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-9 12-14 | -2.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-9 | +11.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 5-11 10-12 | -5 |
2 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 836 | 3 place | -17.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-3 | +4.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 842 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 10-12 | -7.5 | |
21:01 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 816 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 10-12 | -9.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Henzel M | ⇔ | 813 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 10-12 7-11 11-5 6-11 | -4.9 |
26 Mar 2022 10:00
Tournament А18
Neuwirth Ja sr. | 836 | 2 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:41 | Final | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 833 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 8-11 11-7 10-12 | -4.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 4-11 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +3.9 | |
11:32 | gr | Valek F | ⇔ | 810 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 9-11 10-12 | -7.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 13-11 | +7.5 |