Manhal Jan senior ID: 4177
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
25 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Manhal Ja sr. | 485 | 3 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-1 11-3 11-5 | +5.5 | |
14:31 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-9 13-11 | +5.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 512 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-8 6-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 518 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -4 |
21 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Manhal Ja sr. | 474 | 1 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 479 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +8.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 479 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 14-12 7-11 7-11 4-11 | -3.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Vesely Jiri sr. | ⇔ | 468 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-7 9-11 6-11 11-7 | +3.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Kepka Ja sr. | ⇔ | 446 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-2 9-11 12-10 | +2.9 |
5 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Manhal Ja sr. | 494 | 4 place | -20.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 465 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -10.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 502 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 8-11 10-12 | -5.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Cada M | ⇔ | 483 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 11-13 6-11 | -8.9 | |
16:32 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 465 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-4 13-11 11-9 | +4.2 |
29 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Manhal Ja sr. | 483 | 2 place | +11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 543 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-7 3-11 3-11 9-11 | -1.6 | |
14:40 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-2 | +8.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Schauer L | ⇔ | 493 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 15-13 13-11 11-7 | +6.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 543 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 12-14 9-11 9-11 | -2.4 |
23 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Manhal Ja sr. | 483 | 0.2 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 473 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 5-11 | -8.8 | ||
16:00 | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-6 | +9 | ||
Cada M | ⇔ | 496 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
20 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Manhal Ja sr. | 498 | 4 place | -15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 467 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 8-11 11-6 4-11 | -5.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Cada M | ⇔ | 497 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 3-11 8-11 | -6 | |
17:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 466 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -7.9 | |
16:06 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 467 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-4 | +4.1 |
12 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 508 | 4 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Zizka M | ⇔ | 510 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -5.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 510 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 11-3 10-12 4-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 556 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 11-8 10-12 12-10 | +5.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 512 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -5.8 |
6 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 496 | 3 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Mista O | ⇔ | 466 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 11-6 | +5.6 | |
14:33 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 466 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +5.6 | |
13:01 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 544 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
12:04 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 509 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-2 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +4.5 |
2 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 500 | 3 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-6 12-10 | +10.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 550 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 11-7 7-11 6-11 | -2 | |
13:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 520 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -6.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 529 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -5.7 |
25 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 521 | 4 place | -20.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pesout P | ⇔ | 527 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 3-11 10-12 | -5.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Pesout P | ⇔ | 527 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 6-11 | -7.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Pelikan T | ⇔ | 541 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 11-5 7-11 7-11 | -4.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Jaros R | ⇔ | 549 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-5 7-11 6-11 | -2.9 |
22 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 526 | 3 place | -4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Cada M | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-9 | +6 | |
18:00 | gr | Cada M | ⇔ | 526 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-13 | -8 | |
17:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 5-11 12-10 11-4 | +1.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Pesout P | ⇔ | 516 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 13-11 11-9 2-11 | -4.4 |
18 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 524 | 3 place | +2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Zizka M | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 10-12 11-8 | +7.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 508 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 8-11 5-11 | -6.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 5-11 13-11 9-11 13-11 | +5.1 | |
12:02 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 577 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 7-11 | -3.7 |
16 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 546 | 4 place | -22.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 484 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 5-11 9-11 | -13 | |
14:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 484 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -9.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 548 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 13-11 8-11 11-3 | +4.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 577 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 2-11 4-11 7-11 | -4.2 |
15 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 541 | 3 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Brezna T | ⇔ | 541 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-8 | +8 | |
14:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 541 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +6 | |
13:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 558 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-3 5-11 4-11 | -3.3 | |
12:38 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 547 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 12-14 10-12 | -5.7 |
9 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 557 | 4 place | -15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Zizka M | ⇔ | 560 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 17-15 8-11 6-11 | -3.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 560 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 0-11 10-12 | -5.8 | |
13:01 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 4-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +2.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 529 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -7.7 |
6 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 558 | 3 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Brezna T | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-7 10-12 6-11 11-7 | +4.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 526 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 13-11 9-11 | -7.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 562 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -5.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +8.1 |
5 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 548 | 1 place | +11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zizka M | ⇔ | 553 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 11-4 9-11 16-14 | +4.2 | |
14:01 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 553 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 15-13 8-11 15-13 6-11 | -3.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 7-11 6-11 14-12 11-7 | +3.1 | |
12:31 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 535 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 11-8 | +7 |
18 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 564 | 4 place | -16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kruml M | ⇔ | 591 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 9-11 | -4.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Kruml M | ⇔ | 591 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-7 11-13 | -4.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 625 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -3.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Kolacek I | ⇔ | 595 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-1 7-11 5-11 | -4.1 |
13 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 546 | 1 place | +18.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:39 | Final | Necas M | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +4.9 | |
14:03 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 533 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 2-11 11-9 11-8 | +5.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 1 | 0-11 25-23 11-8 11-5 | +4.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 516 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-8 | +2.8 |
12 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 531 | 1 place | +15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 11-8 7-11 11-7 | +4.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-5 6-11 11-3 | +5.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 539 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 12-14 9-11 | -5.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 557 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-3 | +10 |
7 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 521 | 1 place | +10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:42 | Final | Brezna T | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 10-12 11-9 8-11 11-1 | +4.9 | |
14:40 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 545 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 4-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Jaros R | ⇔ | 590 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 7-11 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +6.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 5-11 11-5 11-3 | +4.4 |
29 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 549 | 4 place | -27.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 473 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 14-16 11-6 7-11 | -10.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 519 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 8-11 | -10.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 548 | 0 : 3 | 0-11 12-14 5-11 | -8 | |
12:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 473 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +1.4 |
27 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 541 | 1 place | +8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Brezna T | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 5-11 8-11 11-5 | +2.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-3 8-11 11-8 11-4 | +2.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 532 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 12-10 8-11 7-11 | -4.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 558 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-3 | +7 |
26 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Manhal Ja sr. | 527 | 1 place | +15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Hons K | ⇔ | 491 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 11-13 11-7 | +3.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 491 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +5.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 478 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 12-10 7-11 5-11 11-5 | +2 | |
12:01 | gr | Jakes P | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-13 11-8 11-7 | +3.3 |
24 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 525 | 2 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Capek M | ⇔ | 519 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 10-12 11-9 4-11 | -4.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Schauer L | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +5.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 5-11 11-8 | +5.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 547 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -4.7 |
14 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Manhal Ja sr. | 524 | 1 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Mista O | ⇔ | 413 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-8 11-3 11-5 | 0 | |
14:01 | gr | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 509 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-7 | +6.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 413 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-6 8-11 9-11 | -8.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 457 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-7 | +2.6 |
7 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 510 | 2 place | +14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 545 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 2-11 10-12 | -3.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 10-12 11-7 11-4 | +3.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 19-17 | +10.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 509 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-3 7-11 11-4 11-5 | +4 |
2 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 538 | 4 place | -27.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 544 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 4-11 | -7.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 530 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 7-11 | -8.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 544 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -5.6 | |
16:01 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 561 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 4-11 6-11 | -6.1 |
26 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 551 | 3 place | -12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 5-11 11-8 11-7 | +2.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 533 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -9.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 491 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 11-13 11-9 | +2.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 510 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 3-11 6-11 | -8.4 |
20 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 552 | 3 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 553 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 6-11 13-11 | +6.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 521 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-14 11-9 11-4 6-11 | -5.2 | |
13:01 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 5-11 11-8 5-11 14-12 | +3.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 553 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 9-11 8-11 | -5.9 |
19 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 549 | 2 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Duben B | ⇔ | 592 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-4 2-11 11-13 | -2.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 592 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 9-11 | -4.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-4 11-7 11-7 | +4.5 | |
12:31 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 516 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-2 11-8 | +5.4 |
10 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 545 | 3 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Brezna T | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-9 | +7.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 7-11 11-6 | +5.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 563 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-6 11-2 9-11 | -3.3 | |
12:33 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 551 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 13-11 7-11 | -5.7 |
6 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 531 | 1 place | +15.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Brezna T | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 12-10 11-5 13-11 | +6.3 | |
14:31 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 11-4 13-11 | +6.3 | |
13:04 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-13 11-4 11-2 | +5.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 580 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 6-11 | -4.1 |
2 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 548 | 2 place | -16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 552 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 4-11 4-11 | -5.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 552 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 13-11 8-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-9 | +1.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Vesely Jiri sr. | ⇔ | 497 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-6 5-11 9-11 | -9.1 |
26 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 541 | 3 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Brezna T | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 14-12 | +8.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 8-11 11-8 | +6.5 | |
13:12 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 560 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 7-11 | -6.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 597 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 4-11 10-12 11-7 6-11 | -1.8 |
22 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 550 | 4 place | -8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Capek M | ⇔ | 532 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 13-15 6-11 | -9.5 | |
14:03 | gr | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 559 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 4-11 5-11 | -7.2 | |
13:05 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 532 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 13-15 11-7 | +4.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 532 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 8-11 12-10 11-6 11-9 | +3.3 |
18 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 551 | 2 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 564 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 14-12 11-7 10-12 5-11 | -3.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 564 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 6-11 | -7 | |
13:06 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 558 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 12-10 11-6 | +6.4 | |
12:33 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 | +2.9 |
12 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 544 | 1 place | +7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:32 | Final | Capek M | ⇔ | 548 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-3 9-11 6-11 11-7 | +4.2 | |
14:38 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-3 11-7 2-11 11-4 | +3.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 548 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 5-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-6 10-12 11-5 | +5.1 |
4 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 539 | 1 place | +5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Brezna T | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-7 12-10 | +4.4 | |
14:01 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 6-11 11-5 14-12 | +6.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-5 | +3.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 512 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 9-11 | -10.1 |
25 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 535 | 2 place | +4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Necas M | ⇔ | 521 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 | -4.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 12-10 | +8.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 521 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 8-11 6-11 | -6.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +6.7 |
16 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 530 | 2 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 580 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 6-11 | -4 | |
22:33 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +5.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-13 10-12 11-9 11-6 | +6 | |
20:30 | gr | Skohoutil Ji | ⇔ | 555 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 3-11 12-10 10-12 | -3 |
13 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 512 | 3 place | +18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 556 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 13-11 | +11.5 | |
14:36 | gr | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 556 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-9 | +11.5 | |
13:48 | gr | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 586 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 | -1.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 570 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 7-11 | -3.4 |
4 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 536 | 4 place | -23.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:08 | 3rd | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 545 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 11-13 | -7.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 545 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 11-13 11-8 12-14 | -3.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 539 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 4-11 6-11 | -5.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 554 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -6.6 |
26 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 564 | 4 place | -28 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Duben B | ⇔ | 540 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-13 | -4.9 | |
14:33 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 567 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 7-11 | -7.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 540 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -9.9 | |
12:05 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 572 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -5.5 |
20 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 549 | 1 place | +15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zizka M | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 6-11 5-11 12-10 11-7 | +4.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +5.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 561 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 11-9 13-11 5-11 | -3.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 12-10 | +7.4 |
18 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 553 | 2 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 536 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-8 8-11 11-7 9-11 | -4.7 | |
14:01 | gr | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 536 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 11-5 9-11 4-11 | -4.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 10-12 12-10 | +4 | |
12:32 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-5 11-9 | +1.7 |
16 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 525 | 1 place | +28.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Necas M | ⇔ | 527 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-7 | +8.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 527 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-8 | +8.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Jaros R | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +7.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 12-10 11-1 | +3.9 |
10 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 525 | 2 place | +0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 538 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 6-11 | -7 | |
14:30 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 554 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +7.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 583 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 11-4 6-11 11-6 | +6.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 538 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 10-12 | -7 |
3 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 514 | 3 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 559 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +11.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 559 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 9-11 | -4.4 | |
13:35 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 540 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 12-10 6-11 | -4.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 559 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +8.7 |
28 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 524 | 3 place | -9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Brezna T | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-5 7-11 12-10 | +4.2 | |
14:32 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 539 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 9-11 | -6.8 | |
13:35 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 529 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 6-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 | -3.8 | |
12:33 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 563 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 10-12 | -3.6 |
26 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Manhal Ja sr. | 533 | 2 place | -9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 550 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 1-11 2-11 | -5 | |
14:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 550 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 3-11 | -6.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 465 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-6 12-10 11-7 | +1.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 451 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +0.7 |
23 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 515 | 1 place | +18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 11-13 11-7 | +6.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 555 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-6 4-11 4-11 11-8 | +5.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Kolacek I | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 15-13 11-4 11-9 | +9.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 571 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 12-14 | -3.6 |
22 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 515 | 2 place | +1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 520 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -7.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 4-11 11-8 11-6 14-12 | +5.8 | |
13:33 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 11-3 13-11 11-4 | +6.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 520 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 4-11 11-3 7-11 | -3.8 |
16 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 531 | 4 place | -16.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 530 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 8-11 7-11 | -8.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Jaros R | ⇔ | 524 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 11-6 7-11 11-5 | +6.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 530 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 6-11 | -8.1 |
14 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 526 | 3 place | +5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:42 | 3rd | Brezna T | ⇔ | 540 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-3 | +9.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 517 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-13 2-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 540 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-5 | +6.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Jaros R | ⇔ | 521 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 7-11 7-11 | -6.3 |
7 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 524 | 4 place | +2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 520 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 9-11 13-11 10-12 | -4.1 | |
14:09 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 550 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 2-11 | -5.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 12-10 11-9 | +5.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 7-11 11-9 11-7 | +6.4 |
1 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 537 | 2 place | -12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Capek M | ⇔ | 556 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-9 | +5.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 556 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 505 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-4 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -5.3 |
28 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 523 | 1 place | +14.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Jaros R | ⇔ | 553 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-2 7-11 11-7 | +7.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Jaros R | ⇔ | 553 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 5-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 509 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 7-11 11-5 | +5.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-5 | +4.7 |
25 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Manhal Ja sr. | 502 | 1 place | +21.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Hons K | ⇔ | 452 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-5 | +4 | |
14:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-7 | +8.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 452 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 11-5 11-9 | +3 | |
12:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 12-10 | +5.8 |
16 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 513 | 4 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Duben B | ⇔ | 523 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 6-11 | -7.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 523 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 5-11 11-4 9-11 | -3.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 552 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 6-11 | -4.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-13 11-6 12-10 11-7 | +4.7 |
12 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 504 | 3 place | +10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:08 | 3rd | Jaros R | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 13-15 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +6.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 521 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 11-5 10-12 9-11 | -3.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Jaros R | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +10.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 537 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -4 |
4 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 523 | 4 place | -19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 535 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-8 10-12 11-7 5-11 | -3.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 535 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 1-11 | -7.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 574 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 564 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.7 |
27 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 533 | 4 place | -10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 539 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 11-13 7-11 | -7.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 11-5 8-11 11-8 | +4.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 561 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 | -4.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 572 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 9-11 | -2.4 |
17 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 540 | 3 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-13 12-10 11-5 11-7 | +2.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 516 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 11-3 9-11 10-12 | -5 | |
13:31 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-6 | +5.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 515 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 13-15 | -10 |
13 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 550 | 3 place | -9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 1 | 14-16 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +4.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 521 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 4-11 11-5 9-11 | -5.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Kruml M | ⇔ | 559 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 7-11 5-11 | -5.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Cada M | ⇔ | 597 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 11-7 9-11 | -3.2 |
11 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Manhal Ja sr. | 529 | 1 place | +21.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 13-11 | +7.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-6 | +3.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 6-11 11-9 | +4.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 493 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-2 11-9 | +5.1 |
6 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 540 | 4 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Cada M | ⇔ | 604 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 13-11 11-6 5-11 7-11 | -1.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Zacek V | ⇔ | 579 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 9-11 5-11 | -3.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Cada M | ⇔ | 604 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-13 | -2.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Laznicka R | ⇔ | 595 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 7-11 | -3.6 |
30 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 545 | 4 place | -5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 578 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 10-12 8-11 | -4 | |
18:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 544 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 6-11 | -8.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 588 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 2-11 4-11 | -3.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 578 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 16-14 | +10.6 |
28 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 530 | 1 place | +16.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 564 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 7-11 12-10 | +8.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 564 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 5-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-6 | +7 | |
12:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-6 | +4.6 |
23 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 544 | 4 place | -14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 491 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-8 11-2 5-11 | -6.1 | |
14:02 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 557 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 10-12 11-8 2-11 | -3.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Zacek V | ⇔ | 547 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 8-11 | -7.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 491 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-2 11-5 | +2.8 |
20 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 551 | 4 place | -6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Zizka M | ⇔ | 559 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 559 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 13-11 11-13 11-6 | +6.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 591 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-5 9-11 10-12 6-11 | -2.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 565 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 11-5 8-11 3-11 | -3.5 |
15 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 534 | 3 place | +17.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 4-11 11-7 11-3 | +7.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-3 9-11 11-6 | +7.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +8.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 553 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.5 |
6 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 541 | 2 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:37 | Final | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 505 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 9-11 6-11 | -8.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 522 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-7 13-11 11-3 | +3.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 505 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-6 4-11 | -5.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 8-11 13-11 11-9 | +3.4 |
28 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 545 | 4 place | -4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Zizka M | ⇔ | 565 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Fraj F | ⇔ | 513 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 5-11 | -7.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 8-11 12-10 11-7 | +4.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-6 | +5.3 |
21 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 539 | 3 place | +6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 566 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-7 12-10 | +7.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 573 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 10-12 8-11 | -4 | |
13:30 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 570 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 11-6 5-11 8-11 | -2.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 566 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 | +5.1 |
16 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 542 | 3 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Necas M | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 13-11 11-2 6-11 11-3 | +3.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 575 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 12-14 8-11 8-11 | -4 | |
13:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 526 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 10-12 9-11 | -7 | |
12:30 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 6-11 11-8 11-9 | +5.1 |
10 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 554 | 3 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Brezna T | ⇔ | 514 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-5 11-2 12-10 | +3.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 511 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 4-11 | -11.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Vesely Jiri sr. | ⇔ | 509 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-8 8-11 | -8.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 514 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-6 | +4.8 |
7 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 540 | 1 place | +14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:44 | Final | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-9 11-6 | +8.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 575 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-5 9-11 | -3.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +4.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-4 11-8 | +4.3 |
2 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 552 | 4 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 550 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 4-11 | -8.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-8 9-11 5-11 12-10 | +3.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 580 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 3-11 10-12 11-7 7-11 | -2.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 577 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 10-12 5-11 | -4.5 |
25 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 520 | 1 place | +33.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 576 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 12-10 11-9 | +9.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 576 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-6 11-9 | +9.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 12-10 10-12 11-3 | +5.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-8 11-3 | +8 |
24 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 538 | 4 place | -18.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Zizka M | ⇔ | 520 | 0 : 3 | 15-17 5-11 5-11 | -9.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 520 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 11-3 11-8 5-11 | -4.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 596 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 9-11 | -3.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 606 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-8 4-11 3-11 | -1.3 |
16 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 548 | 2 place | -9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 499 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 12-10 4-11 | -8.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-4 9-11 11-1 | +5 | |
13:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-3 11-4 11-5 | +3 | |
12:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 499 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 | -8.9 |
13 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 542 | 2 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Trtik Z | ⇔ | 614 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 5-11 | -2.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-5 11-9 | +4.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 555 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 11-8 11-4 | +6.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Trtik Z | ⇔ | 614 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 7-11 2-11 | -2.2 |
12 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 533 | 2 place | +9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Fucik P | ⇔ | 589 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 14-12 4-11 8-11 8-11 | -1.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 9-11 11-6 11-2 | +5.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 3-11 11-6 11-8 | +6.4 | |
12:04 | gr | Fucik P | ⇔ | 589 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-4 1-11 11-9 9-11 | -1.7 |
4 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 544 | 2 place | -10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zizka M | ⇔ | 516 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 15-13 9-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
14:05 | gr | Schauer L | ⇔ | 533 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 14-16 | -6.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 516 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 6-11 5-11 8-11 | -5.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +5.9 |
29 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 550 | 4 place | -6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 558 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 6-11 5-11 | -5.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 545 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-6 10-12 | -6.3 | |
17:02 | gr | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 558 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-9 | +8.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 566 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 8-11 12-10 9-11 | -3.3 |
28 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 545 | 2 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 561 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-9 | +9.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 543 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 11-8 4-11 | -4.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-9 | +6.3 |
21 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 563 | 4 place | -17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Sedlacek V | ⇔ | 615 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 4-11 11-7 5-11 | -1.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 528 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 4-11 | -10.8 | |
13:01 | gr | Sedlacek V | ⇔ | 615 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-9 7-11 | -2.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 605 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 8-11 8-11 | -2.3 |
19 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 559 | 2 place | +5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Roh T | ⇔ | 594 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 4-11 | -5.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 530 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 10-12 12-14 5-11 | -7.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 569 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 5-11 13-11 11-9 | +6.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Roh T | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +10.8 |
14 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 527 | 1 place | +32.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 12-10 10-12 11-8 | +3.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Mokry T | ⇔ | 572 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 13-11 | +11.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Fraj F | ⇔ | 535 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-3 11-6 | +8.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +7.5 |
9 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 540 | 4 place | -12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:08 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 476 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 11-4 3-11 8-11 | -6.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-3 12-14 8-11 12-10 | +1.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 535 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 7-11 12-10 8-11 | -4.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 560 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-6 3-11 11-13 10-12 | -3.2 |
6 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 543 | 3 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 5-11 11-6 | +6.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Fraj F | ⇔ | 517 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 1-11 3-11 5-11 | -7.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +4.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Kourek P | ⇔ | 573 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 8-11 | -5.6 |
4 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 532 | 2 place | +11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Sedlacek V | ⇔ | 574 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 11-9 4-11 4-11 | -2.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-9 11-8 9-11 14-12 | +6.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Sedlacek V | ⇔ | 574 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-13 | -4.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 578 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 12-10 11-9 | +11.7 |
29 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 540 | 4 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zizka M | ⇔ | 540 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 7-11 | -8 | |
18:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 557 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 14-12 5-11 6-11 | -3.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-3 11-8 | +6.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 540 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 5-11 8-11 11-5 10-12 | -4 |
28 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 558 | 4 place | -17.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Mokry T | ⇔ | 555 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -8.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Mokry T | ⇔ | 555 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-3 | +7.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 495 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 7-11 10-12 10-12 | -9.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 534 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 6-11 9-11 | -7.5 |
22 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 568 | 3 place | -9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 15-17 3-11 11-7 11-6 | +3.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 565 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 5-11 5-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
17:33 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 610 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 603 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 9-11 | -5.2 |
19 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 565 | 3 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +5.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 5-11 11-7 | +8.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 561 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-6 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -4.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 543 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 12-10 9-11 | -7.3 |
15 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 555 | 1 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Brezna T | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 6-11 11-5 11-7 | +3.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-7 | +8.3 | |
13:01 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 536 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -4.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 6-11 13-11 11-3 | +2.6 |
14 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 551 | 4 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Mokry T | ⇔ | 582 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 4-11 9-11 | -4.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Mokry T | ⇔ | 582 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-9 11-4 | +10.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 564 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 11-13 8-11 | -7 | |
16:00 | gr | Fejfar V | ⇔ | 572 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 12-10 11-6 | +4.9 |
7 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 540 | 1 place | +11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 9-11 11-5 11-7 11-3 | +1.3 | |
18:02 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 501 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 13-11 | +4.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 11-7 8-11 11-9 | +1.3 | |
16:02 | gr | Jakes P | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-6 | +3.6 |
2 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 548 | 3 place | -7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:06 | 3rd | Pesek K | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-4 7-11 11-3 | +4.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 515 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-5 3-11 | -8 | |
13:00 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 536 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -8.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +4.6 |
27 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 574 | 4 place | -26.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Pesek K | ⇔ | 528 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-6 7-11 | -8.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 528 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 10-12 11-3 11-13 | -5.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 580 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 4-11 | -7.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 573 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 5-11 11-7 7-11 10-12 | -4.1 |
25 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 564 | 1 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pros O | ⇔ | 621 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-5 7-11 11-9 11-5 | +6.3 | |
14:04 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 621 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -3.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 5-11 11-9 13-11 | +4.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 12-10 | +2.5 |
20 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 560 | 1 place | +4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pesek K | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 16-14 3-11 10-12 14-12 | +3.4 | |
14:01 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 6-11 11-5 11-8 | +5.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 490 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-8 11-4 7-11 | -6.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-13 7-11 11-8 11-8 | +2.3 |
12 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 550 | 2 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 529 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-9 8-11 | -7.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 551 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-13 11-9 11-6 | +6.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +4.8 | |
12:37 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 532 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +6.6 |
23 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 540 | 2 place | +10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 553 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-8 7-11 10-12 | -3.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 14-12 11-9 | +9.7 | |
17:31 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-7 11-6 | +7.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 553 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 12-10 10-12 8-11 | -3.5 |
22 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 552 | 3 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Crha Ji | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-7 | +5.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 533 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 13-15 12-10 6-11 | -7.1 | |
17:01 | gr | Crha Ji | ⇔ | 536 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 6-11 11-8 7-11 6-11 | -4.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Fraj F | ⇔ | 525 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-2 11-9 9-11 6-11 | -5.1 |
16 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 539 | 1 place | +13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:41 | Final | Pesek K | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +6.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-8 11-7 | +5.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 523 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 10-12 6-11 | -7 | |
08:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 532 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 16-14 | +7.4 |
15 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 544 | 2 place | -4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 533 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -8.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Crha Ji | ⇔ | 535 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-6 8-11 8-11 11-5 | +3.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 533 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 3-11 11-13 | -4.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Simon V | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 11-4 2-11 11-6 | +4.6 |
5 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 559 | 4 place | -14.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 546 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-7 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 509 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -12 | |
09:30 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 598 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 13-15 11-8 7-11 | -3.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 9-11 11-4 11-9 | +5.2 |
5 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 559 | 2 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 546 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 11-6 5-11 | -6.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 598 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-9 11-9 11-4 | +5.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 546 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 5-11 | -9 | |
12:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 590 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 13-11 | +10.5 |
1 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 562 | 2 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 504 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 6-11 | -12.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-8 | +2.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Slama Z | ⇔ | 516 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 8-11 11-6 | +3.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 12-10 11-6 | +3.5 |
22 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 539 | 1 place | +24 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 13-11 11-4 | +8.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Slama Z | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-4 11-7 | +3.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-10 7-11 11-9 | +6.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-2 | +4.3 |
17 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 530 | 2 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 594 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 | -1.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 594 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 5-11 | -2.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 4-11 11-7 11-8 | +6.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 538 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 9-11 11-8 11-8 | +6.5 |
16 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 553 | 4 place | -23.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:08 | 3rd | Soukup V | ⇔ | 595 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
14:01 | gr | Soukup V | ⇔ | 595 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 2-11 | -4.6 | |
13:35 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 561 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 9-11 2-11 | -5.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 544 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 10-12 | -8.7 |
15 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 543 | 1 place | +11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Slama Z | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +2.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 11-3 9-11 11-8 | +4.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Kotil M | ⇔ | 455 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-4 | +1 | |
12:04 | gr | Slama Z | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-5 11-9 11-9 | +2.8 |
12 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 546 | 2 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:41 | Final | Pesek K | ⇔ | 516 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -10.4 | |
14:31 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 516 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 11-13 10-12 | -7.8 | |
13:01 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-7 | +7.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-4 | +7.2 |
11 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 535 | 1 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 518 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-1 8-11 11-8 | +3.3 | |
14:45 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 534 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-9 | +7.9 | |
13:47 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 518 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 4-11 11-8 12-14 | -4.7 | |
13:04 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 551 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 11-7 4-11 11-9 | +4.6 |
9 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 534 | 3 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Roh M | ⇔ | 582 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 11-9 5-11 11-8 | +5.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 516 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-8 6-11 | -7.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Kolacek I | ⇔ | 557 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
20:03 | gr | Roh M | ⇔ | 582 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 4-11 11-8 | +8.9 |
2 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 522 | 1 place | +12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 493 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 15-13 11-5 11-5 | +4.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 493 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 5-11 12-14 10-12 | -7.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 533 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-6 12-10 | +6.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Fraj F | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 17-15 | +8.6 |
1 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 510 | 1 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 5-11 6-11 13-11 | +5 | |
18:00 | gr | Fraj F | ⇔ | 542 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-4 6-11 11-7 | +5.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 536 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 14-16 6-11 | -4.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-8 11-9 | +5.4 |
25 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 507 | 3 place | +3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-8 | +5.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 510 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 8-11 | -7.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-3 11-9 11-9 | +8.5 | |
16:02 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 566 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 3-11 | -3.3 |
18 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 511 | 2 place | -3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 507 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -8.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Vesely Jiri sr. | ⇔ | 518 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-6 | +6.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 507 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 4-11 4-11 | -8.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-9 | +6.3 |
15 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 523 | 4 place | -11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 509 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 5-11 | -9.1 | |
18:01 | gr | Kolacek I | ⇔ | 545 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-4 5-11 | -4.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 500 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 4-11 3-11 10-12 | -4.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 509 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 13-11 | +6.9 |
14 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 528 | 4 place | -5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:11 | 3rd | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 574 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 10-12 9-11 | -3.2 | |
18:31 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 546 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 10-12 14-16 | -5 | |
17:01 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 574 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-4 7-11 | -3.2 | |
16:03 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 587 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 5-11 11-5 11-4 11-8 | +6.4 |
8 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 550 | 4 place | -21.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Pesek K | ⇔ | 565 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 10-12 11-9 5-11 | -3.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 565 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 499 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -6 | |
12:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 535 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 14-12 8-11 | -6.9 |
27 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 558 | 3 place | -7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Brezna T | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-4 | +2.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 600 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 6-11 | -4.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 535 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-6 2-11 | -7.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 10-12 11-2 8-11 11-9 | +1.3 |
21 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 536 | 1 place | +22 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-7 | +5.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 556 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 12-10 | +9.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-8 11-8 | +9.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 577 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-4 3-11 | -3.6 |
20 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 539 | 2 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 520 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -9.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 541 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-6 | +6.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 520 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 14-12 11-4 9-11 | -4.8 | |
12:02 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-1 | +5.3 |
13 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 518 | 1 place | +22.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vesely Jiri sr. | ⇔ | 563 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-6 11-4 | +8.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 11-4 | +7 | |
13:00 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 11-9 | +8.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Vesely Jiri sr. | ⇔ | 563 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-7 3-11 | -2.2 |
9 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 545 | 4 place | -26.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:14 | 3rd | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 522 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 14-12 11-6 9-11 8-11 | -4.9 | |
18:26 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 544 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 10-12 10-12 | -6 | |
17:42 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 522 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 3-11 7-11 | -7.4 | |
17:20 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 501 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 5-11 9-11 | -8.6 |
7 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 527 | 1 place | +18.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:47 | Final | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 10-12 5-11 11-6 11-7 | +4.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 8-11 11-8 11-4 | +3.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 11-7 10-12 13-11 | +4.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Vesely Jiri sr. | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 14-16 6-11 11-6 12-10 | +5.3 |
31 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Manhal Ja sr. | 548 | 4 place | -21.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 521 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 10-12 11-9 9-11 6-11 | -5.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 521 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 3-11 9-11 | -7.6 | |
17:39 | gr | Fraj F | ⇔ | 584 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 5-11 | -3.9 | |
17:11 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 568 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -4.8 |
30 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 538 | 2 place | +11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 554 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 5-11 6-11 | -5 | |
14:04 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 554 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 13-15 11-6 11-7 | +7 | |
13:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 538 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 8-11 11-9 17-15 | +4 | |
12:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 11-8 11-6 | +4.4 |
24 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Manhal Ja sr. | 508 | 1 place | +30.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 13-11 11-9 | +7.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 12-10 11-13 12-10 | +7.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 538 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +10.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 533 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 3-11 6-11 13-11 11-5 | +5 |
19 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 521 | 4 place | -13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 567 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-5 6-11 | -3.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 520 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 6-11 11-8 8-11 | -4.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 567 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 8-11 8-11 | -3.3 | |
16:03 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 592 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 6-11 | -2.3 |
17 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 552 | 3 place | -8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Pesek K | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-8 12-10 | +4.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 524 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 8-11 11-3 8-11 | -5.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 583 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 5-11 8-11 | -4.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Vesely Jiri sr. | ⇔ | 605 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 9-11 | -3.7 |
17 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 552 | 4 place | -21.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 528 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-8 4-11 | -7.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 528 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-6 7-11 | -7.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 594 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-4 8-11 8-11 | -2.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Malek M | ⇔ | 592 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-13 | -4.7 |
13 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A16
Manhal Ja sr. | 561 | 3 place | -9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 486 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-10 6-11 6-11 11-6 | +1 | |
14:00 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 528 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 11-6 11-13 8-11 | -5.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 486 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 7-11 8-11 | -10.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 15-13 | +5.2 |
10 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 550 | 2 place | +11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Capek M | ⇔ | 575 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 13-15 8-11 11-7 5-11 | -3 | |
14:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-4 13-11 | +7.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 542 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 10-12 6-11 12-10 13-11 | +3.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-3 11-6 | +2.5 |
9 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 544 | 2 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:44 | Final | Docekal M | ⇔ | 602 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-6 7-11 3-11 | -1.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 619 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 12-14 11-9 12-10 | +7 | |
13:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 9-11 11-8 11-7 | +4.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Docekal M | ⇔ | 602 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 7-11 | -3.4 |
5 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 541 | 2 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Fraj F | ⇔ | 578 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 10-12 | -5 | |
18:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 540 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 10-12 11-8 11-2 | +3.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Fraj F | ⇔ | 578 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 6-11 | -5 | |
16:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 583 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 7-11 11-8 | +8.5 |
3 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 561 | 4 place | -20.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 534 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 10-12 8-11 8-11 | -7.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 534 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 4-11 11-3 10-12 | -5.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Docekal M | ⇔ | 593 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 6-11 | -5.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Laznicka R | ⇔ | 613 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 11-8 5-11 9-11 | -1.9 |
28 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 560 | 2 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Docekal M | ⇔ | 585 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 1-11 | -6 | |
14:00 | gr | Docekal M | ⇔ | 585 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +10 | |
13:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 556 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -4.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 480 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-5 | +1.6 |
25 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 560 | 2 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 597 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 7-11 10-12 | -3.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +1.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 597 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 9-11 | -5 | |
12:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 6-11 11-6 | +7.2 |
20 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 575 | 4 place | -15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Skrdla D | ⇔ | 602 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 5-11 | -5.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Skrdla D | ⇔ | 602 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 10-12 | -5.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 632 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 4-11 | -3.4 | |
16:01 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 687 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 6-11 | 0 |
19 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 602 | 4 place | -27.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:59 | 3rd | Skrdla D | ⇔ | 588 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 5-11 9-11 | -9.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Malek M | ⇔ | 624 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 4-11 | -6.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Skrdla D | ⇔ | 588 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 1-11 11-7 6-11 | -4.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 579 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 16-14 3-11 | -7.4 |
13 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 615 | 3 place | -12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 601 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-6 | +3.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Fraj F | ⇔ | 584 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 6-11 | -10.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 560 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 3-11 | -12.4 | |
12:01 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 601 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-2 11-3 | +6.9 |
12 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 601 | 1 place | +14 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | Final | Docekal M | ⇔ | 587 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 10-12 11-8 16-14 | +5.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-6 | +7.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Docekal M | ⇔ | 587 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-9 6-11 | -4.6 | |
16:01 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-14 13-11 11-5 | +5.4 |
11 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 601 | 1 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Klapa V | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 7-11 11-6 5-11 11-4 | 0 | |
14:00 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 4-11 11-8 | 0 | |
13:30 | gr | Kotil M | ⇔ | 424 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-4 11-9 | 0 | |
12:00 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 470 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-7 | 0 |
4 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 580 | 1 place | +22 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 632 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-8 | +12.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 11-13 11-9 | +6.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 632 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 15-13 1-11 | -2.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Skrdla D | ⇔ | 611 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-7 1-11 4-11 11-6 | +5.2 |
31 Mar 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 587 | 4 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Capek M | ⇔ | 582 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-1 11-9 6-11 2-11 | -4.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 582 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 4-11 | -8.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Neuman Ji | ⇔ | 637 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 5-11 | -4 | |
12:30 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 2-11 11-8 | +9.7 |
28 Mar 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 578 | 3 place | +9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:14 | 3rd | Capek M | ⇔ | 601 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-7 11-8 | +7.3 | |
14:50 | gr | Docekal M | ⇔ | 580 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-9 6-11 | -5.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 601 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 13-11 6-11 11-8 | +7.3 | |
12:01 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 704 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 5-11 | 0 |
25 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament А16
Manhal Ja sr. | 580 | 3 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 5-11 11-4 11-8 11-5 | +5.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 550 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 6-11 | -7.8 | |
19:00 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 610 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-5 8-11 | -4.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 10-12 11-7 11-9 | +5.2 |