Pesek Karel ID: 4174
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
1 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 462 | 4 place | -17.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Hons K | ⇔ | 468 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 14-12 11-8 8-11 | -3.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 468 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 7-11 | -7.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 518 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-8 12-10 7-11 | -1.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 497 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 9-11 3-11 | -3.9 |
27 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Pesek K | 479 | 4 place | -16.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 486 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-13 11-13 | -5.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 486 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 4-11 11-8 | +6.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Zitnik Ja | ⇔ | 448 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 | -7.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 463 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 6-11 | -9.3 |
23 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 479 | 3 place | -0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-6 12-10 | +5.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 476 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 520 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 2-11 | -4.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 491 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 11-9 6-11 12-10 | +4.5 |
20 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 477 | 3 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kucera V jr. | ⇔ | 473 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-8 | +7.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 475 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Kucera V jr. | ⇔ | 473 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-5 11-5 | +5.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 459 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 4-11 6-11 | -7.1 |
13 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 467 | 1 place | +10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Hons K | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-9 | +5.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 481 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 19-17 12-10 | +6.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 458 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-6 | +7.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 440 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 8-11 | -10.1 |
8 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 456 | 2 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:40 | Final | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 462 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 13-15 10-12 | -5.6 | |
22:39 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 444 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 9-11 11-7 11-7 | +3.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 462 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +8.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 12-10 8-11 12-10 | +5.1 |
28 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 473 | 3 place | -16.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 454 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 15-17 8-11 11-7 11-4 | +3.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 472 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-8 6-11 | -6 | |
09:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 454 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -7.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 454 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 10-12 8-11 | -7.1 |
22 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 472 | 2 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 445 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 8-11 | -5.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Jirout J | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-7 | +7.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 445 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-7 4-11 | -5.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 426 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 7-11 11-9 11-9 | +3.2 |
20 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 461 | 3 place | +11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 438 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 8-11 11-2 | +4.6 | |
14:32 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 438 | 3 : 2 | 15-17 9-11 11-3 11-8 11-9 | +3.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 478 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 4-11 7-11 | -6.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 486 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +9.9 |
13 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 461 | 3 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 481 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 5-11 11-9 | +7.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 478 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 6-11 11-5 11-5 11-7 | +4.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 497 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 12-14 3-11 | -5.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 481 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 9-11 | -6.5 |
9 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Pesek K | 459 | 3 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 446 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 14-12 | +7 | |
14:20 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 447 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-7 | +7.1 | |
13:56 | gr | Jarolim Ja | ⇔ | 391 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 11-5 11-4 7-11 | -6.7 | |
12:56 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 446 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 11-9 9-11 11-13 | -4.5 |
4 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 465 | 4 place | -6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:06 | 3rd | Duben B | ⇔ | 491 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 5-11 | -6 | |
10:40 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 491 | 1 : 3 | 15-17 11-3 9-11 5-11 | -4.5 | |
09:11 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 517 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-5 12-14 7-11 | -2.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Jakes P | ⇔ | 533 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-8 11-6 3-11 11-9 | +6.7 |
28 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 484 | 4 place | -18.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 518 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
18:32 | gr | Jakes P | ⇔ | 505 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 8-11 3-11 | -4.7 | |
17:02 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 518 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 6-11 | -5.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 540 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 4-11 | -3.5 |
27 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 507 | 4 place | -23 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 488 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 12-10 11-7 8-11 | -4.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 488 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 5-11 | -9.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 520 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 11-7 7-11 5-11 | -3.5 | |
20:02 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 520 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 7-11 12-14 | -5.2 |
25 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 513 | 3 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Necas M | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +6.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 519 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-8 3-11 11-13 | -3.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 520 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 12-10 3-11 | -5.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 576 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 5-11 | -3 |
21 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 503 | 2 place | +10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 534 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-13 9-11 11-8 9-11 | -2.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 502 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 12-10 | +7.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 534 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 12-14 11-13 7-11 | -4.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 516 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-0 11-8 | +9 |
16 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 498 | 3 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-2 | +10.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 499 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -7.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 548 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 3-11 4-11 5-11 | -3 | |
12:31 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-5 5-11 11-9 | +5.4 |
14 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 493 | 2 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 552 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 6-11 | -3.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 469 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -7.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-4 11-8 12-10 | +8.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 11-8 8-11 11-5 | +6.3 |
13 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 500 | 2 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 495 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 7-11 | -8.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 478 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-8 | +6.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 495 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 4-11 | -8.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 5-11 13-11 8-11 11-8 | +3.4 |
5 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 507 | 2 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 538 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 4-11 11-9 6-11 | -2.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Kucera V jr. | ⇔ | 480 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 12-10 9-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 538 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 3-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
20:08 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 495 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 13-11 9-11 11-9 | +5.3 |
31 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 480 | 2 place | +19.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 547 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 11-5 6-11 9-11 | -1.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 10-12 11-5 | +6.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 547 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 12-10 8-11 7-11 11-8 | +6.7 | |
20:34 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 13-11 11-4 | +7.5 |
31 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 480 | 3 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:14 | 3rd | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 547 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 6-11 11-8 | +10 | |
18:02 | gr | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 547 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 11-5 | +13.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 482 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 6-11 6-11 | -5.9 | |
16:34 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 462 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 7-11 | -9.4 |
19 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 501 | 4 place | -21.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 466 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 4-11 6-11 | -8.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 466 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 11-8 6-11 8-11 | -5.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 14-12 11-5 | +2.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 466 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 4-11 | -10.8 |
16 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 497 | 2 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kolacek I | ⇔ | 559 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 9-11 | -2.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 463 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-6 8-11 | -8.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 13-11 12-10 11-7 | +8 | |
12:00 | gr | Kolacek I | ⇔ | 559 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-8 10-12 11-7 14-12 | +6.5 |
14 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 517 | 4 place | -19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:20 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 452 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 8-11 8-11 | -9.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 504 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 7-11 8-11 | -6.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 452 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-5 11-8 | +2.2 | |
20:03 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 498 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 1-11 11-8 11-8 3-11 | -4.8 |
10 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 515 | 1 place | +2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:36 | Final | Necas M | ⇔ | 455 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-14 11-8 11-8 | +2.4 | |
18:16 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 477 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +3.7 | |
17:51 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 455 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 7-11 11-5 8-11 5-11 | -6.4 | |
16:27 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 439 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-5 | +1.9 |
5 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 519 | 2 place | -3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:39 | Final | Zizka M | ⇔ | 540 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 11-8 7-11 9-11 | -3.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-6 11-6 | +2.2 | |
13:02 | gr | Kotil M | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 15-13 13-11 11-3 | +1.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 540 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 7-11 11-13 | -4.7 |
1 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 507 | 1 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stanek V | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 13-11 11-3 | +8.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Kotil M | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-3 | +2.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 497 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 4-11 5-11 12-10 11-7 | +3.6 | |
20:32 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 517 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 12-10 7-11 4-11 | -3.6 |
28 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 495 | 2 place | +13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zizka M | ⇔ | 534 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-4 11-4 8-11 | -2.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 534 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +8.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 558 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-7 12-10 12-10 | +9.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Mokry T | ⇔ | 555 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 13-15 | -3.2 |
21 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 493 | 2 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 490 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -6.2 | |
14:31 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 413 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +1.2 | |
13:04 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 490 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 11-7 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Musil Jo | ⇔ | 534 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 12-10 | +11.3 |
16 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 486 | 1 place | +7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:35 | Final | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 4-11 11-3 11-3 11-7 | +2.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 508 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 1-11 12-10 | +7.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-4 | +5.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 450 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 11-13 9-11 6-11 | -8.2 |
9 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 500 | 4 place | -14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Slama Z | ⇔ | 495 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -6.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Slama Z | ⇔ | 495 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -8.4 | |
13:06 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 526 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 5-11 | -5.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 558 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-9 | +6.3 |
7 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 501 | 3 place | -0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Jakes P | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-4 10-12 11-9 | +5.1 | |
18:02 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 540 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-13 | -4.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Jakes P | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +6.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 474 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 7-11 8-11 | -7.6 |
2 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 524 | 4 place | -23.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:06 | 3rd | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 548 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-7 3-11 | -4.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 536 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 515 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 5-11 | -8.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 548 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.6 |
31 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 528 | 4 place | -4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kolacek I | ⇔ | 552 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 6-11 11-5 7-11 | -3 | |
22:00 | gr | Kolacek I | ⇔ | 552 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-3 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -3 | |
21:00 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 542 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-3 11-7 | +9.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 507 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 16-18 6-11 | -7.3 |
29 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 537 | 4 place | -8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 514 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 3-11 10-12 | -7.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 594 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 5-11 | -3.4 | |
09:02 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 536 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 | -4 | |
08:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 514 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-5 | +6.2 |
27 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 528 | 3 place | +9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 574 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 6-11 11-7 | +8.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 574 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 12-10 3-11 13-11 | +5.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 573 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 3-11 11-5 8-11 | -2.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 580 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -3.8 |
25 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 543 | 4 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 506 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 6-11 | -10.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-6 7-11 11-3 | +2.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 564 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 9-11 11-13 | -4.7 | |
12:08 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 621 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 7-11 | -1.7 |
20 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 546 | 2 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 560 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 14-16 11-3 12-10 12-14 | -3.4 | |
14:01 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 560 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-6 5-11 8-11 | -5.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 9-11 11-7 12-10 | +2.9 | |
12:37 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-8 | +2.7 |
13 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 537 | 2 place | +9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 522 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 8-11 11-7 4-11 | -4.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 522 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-5 | +6.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-5 5-11 14-16 11-8 | +2.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Slama Z | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-3 9-11 11-9 | +4.5 |
12 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 551 | 4 place | -14 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 532 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 10-12 5-11 5-11 | -7.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 550 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 13-11 9-11 6-11 | -6.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 532 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-4 | +6.5 | |
12:14 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 529 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 14-12 10-12 | -7.3 |
6 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Pesek K | 545 | 1 place | +6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zizka M | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-10 10-12 11-3 | +1.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-7 3-11 11-7 11-5 | +1.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Kotil M | ⇔ | 417 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-2 11-7 11-5 | 0 | |
12:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 17-15 | +2.4 |
5 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 534 | 2 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 520 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 7-11 10-12 | -6.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-9 6-11 10-12 11-7 | +3.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 541 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 10-12 11-7 | +6.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 12-10 | +7.7 |
1 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 517 | 1 place | +18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Trtik Z | ⇔ | 559 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 4-11 11-9 11-5 | +8.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 10-12 9-11 11-4 11-8 | +5 | |
09:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 577 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 5-11 8-11 7-11 | -1.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Trtik Z | ⇔ | 559 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 10-12 11-1 12-10 | +5.7 |
23 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 528 | 4 place | -11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 561 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-13 | -5.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 553 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-6 8-11 3-11 11-6 | +5 | |
17:31 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 540 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 7-11 6-11 | -7.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 561 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-7 5-11 | -4 |
19 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 536 | 3 place | -7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sejk P | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 11-6 8-11 12-10 | +2.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-8 | +4.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 494 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 8-11 | -11.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 580 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 9-11 8-11 | -3.4 |
16 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 523 | 2 place | +13.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:41 | Final | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 539 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -6.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 532 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 6-11 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +4.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 13-11 12-10 11-6 | +7 | |
08:30 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 13-11 | +8.6 |
12 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 525 | 2 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 499 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 11-9 10-12 7-11 | -5 | |
22:00 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 16-14 11-7 | +5.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-7 | +2.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 499 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-13 10-12 | -5 |
5 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 539 | 4 place | -14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:14 | 3rd | Sejk P | ⇔ | 528 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 7-11 6-11 | -6.7 | |
22:03 | gr | Skohoutil Ji | ⇔ | 552 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 7-11 | -7 | |
21:05 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-6 11-3 | +5.3 | |
20:32 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 492 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-7 11-8 5-11 | -5.9 |
31 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 532 | 4 place | +7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 542 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 11-9 12-14 7-11 | -3.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 542 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-9 | +4.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Roh M | ⇔ | 572 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-8 | +11.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 570 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-13 | -5 |
26 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 530 | 2 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:37 | Final | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 557 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-8 7-11 5-11 6-11 | -2.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 557 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 | -4.4 | |
17:03 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 508 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-6 11-9 | +6.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 11-2 8-11 11-7 | +3.2 |
22 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 533 | 2 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 546 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-13 11-8 4-11 | -5.2 | |
09:12 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-2 13-11 | +9.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 546 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 9-11 | -6.9 | |
Pechacek J | ⇔ | 536 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
15 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 545 | 3 place | -12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kotil M | ⇔ | 455 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 8-11 11-4 11-7 | +0.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 543 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 3-11 11-9 8-11 | -4.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Slama Z | ⇔ | 489 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -9.4 | |
12:32 | gr | Kotil M | ⇔ | 455 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 8-11 11-5 | +0.6 |
12 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 516 | 2 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 539 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 5-11 9-11 | -4.6 | |
10:36 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 14-12 | +10.2 | |
09:32 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 563 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 6-11 7-11 14-12 | +5.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 539 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-8 5-11 | -4.6 |
12 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 516 | 1 place | +23.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:41 | Final | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-7 | +10.4 | |
14:31 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 13-11 12-10 | +7.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 536 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 10-12 11-8 9-11 | -3.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 11-7 11-8 | +7.4 |
8 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 526 | 4 place | -10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 570 | 0 : 3 | 14-16 9-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 510 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 6-11 | -9.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 3-11 12-10 11-8 | +8.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 570 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -4.5 |
1 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 545 | 4 place | -19.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sejk P | ⇔ | 508 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 4-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Kolacek I | ⇔ | 551 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 7-11 | -7.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 508 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-6 | +5 | |
20:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 536 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 2-11 | -8.7 |
21 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 546 | 4 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Sudek P | ⇔ | 619 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-8 10-12 8-11 | -1.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 567 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 8-11 11-8 8-11 | -3.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 619 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 13-11 6-11 11-8 11-9 | +6.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 569 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 4-11 4-11 6-11 | -3.1 |
18 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 570 | 4 place | -23.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Soukup V | ⇔ | 585 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 9-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 556 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 6-11 | -9.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Soukup V | ⇔ | 585 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 8-11 4-11 | -5.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 601 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 | -4.1 |
11 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 562 | 3 place | +8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Fraj F | ⇔ | 583 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-6 11-9 11-4 | +7.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 561 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-7 7-11 7-11 | -4 | |
17:00 | gr | Nevrtal Z | ⇔ | 576 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-7 9-11 | -5.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Fraj F | ⇔ | 583 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +9.7 |
8 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 565 | 3 place | -2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 13-11 12-10 9-11 11-5 | +3.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 11-5 11-7 | +5.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 535 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 7-11 8-11 | -5.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 499 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-6 11-9 10-12 | -6.6 |
6 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 575 | 3 place | -9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sejk P | ⇔ | 502 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-6 | +1.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 502 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 6-11 14-12 11-8 | +1.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 534 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 8-11 11-7 6-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Kolacek I | ⇔ | 552 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 7-11 10-12 | -7.4 |
4 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 541 | 1 place | +34.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-3 | +7.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-7 | +7.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 568 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 12-10 | +10.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Kolacek I | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-9 11-9 | +8 |
2 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 526 | 3 place | +15.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 10-12 13-11 11-7 | +5.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-13 11-7 11-5 | +5.8 | |
13:02 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 554 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 7-11 | -5.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 582 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-4 11-9 | +9.4 |
30 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 541 | 4 place | -15.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 538 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 12-10 11-3 9-11 | -4.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 538 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-13 | -6.2 | |
09:31 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 490 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -9.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-13 11-7 5-11 11-8 | +4.2 |
28 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 531 | 1 place | +10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-4 10-12 11-8 | +4.3 | |
18:04 | gr | Vesely Jiri sr. | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 1 | 17-15 11-8 6-11 11-8 | +6.8 | |
17:01 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 539 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 5-11 | -7.3 | |
16:31 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-1 | +6.1 |
27 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 540 | 4 place | -9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Klapa V | ⇔ | 535 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 3-11 10-12 | -6.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 535 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 13-11 11-6 11-7 | +5.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Vesely Jiri sr. | ⇔ | 552 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -5.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 600 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -3.2 |
15 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 535 | 2 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:35 | Final | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 575 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 4-11 11-4 8-11 | -2.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 535 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-6 | +6 | |
17:38 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-4 11-6 | +8.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 525 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 7-11 10-12 | -6.6 |
13 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 521 | 3 place | +14 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Brezna T | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-5 | +6.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Vesely Jiri sr. | ⇔ | 563 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 15-17 11-8 | +8.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 518 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 9-11 | -8.3 | |
12:32 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-9 | +6.7 |
10 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 533 | 3 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 455 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 15-13 14-12 | +1.8 | |
10:03 | gr | Vesely Jiri sr. | ⇔ | 550 | 0 : 3 | 15-17 4-11 9-11 | -6.6 | |
09:05 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 455 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 12-10 7-11 11-9 | +1.3 | |
08:45 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 495 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 10-12 3-11 6-11 | -8.2 |
9 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 527 | 1 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sejk P | ⇔ | 486 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 6-11 11-2 11-7 | +2.4 | |
10:01 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 14-12 11-2 | +9.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 12-10 11-1 | +2.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 486 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 9-11 7-11 | -8.4 |
29 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 531 | 3 place | -3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:17 | 3rd | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-3 10-12 7-11 11-7 | +3.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +5.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 519 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-5 5-11 | -6.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 462 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-6 11-9 1-11 | -6.8 |
27 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Pesek K | 533 | 3 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-5 11-7 | +6.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 536 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-13 11-8 9-11 4-11 | -3.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 610 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -1.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 567 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 14-12 11-7 12-14 5-11 | -2.7 |
26 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 532 | 2 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Novotny T | ⇔ | 597 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 4-11 7-11 | -2.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 527 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-7 7-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Novotny T | ⇔ | 597 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 6-11 11-8 8-11 | -1.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 572 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +8.4 |
24 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Pesek K | 533 | 3 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Brezna T | ⇔ | 538 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-5 11-6 11-5 | +6.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 538 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-2 11-7 3-11 13-11 | +4.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 526 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 9-11 | -6.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 508 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-3 11-6 11-13 5-11 | -5 |
19 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 520 | 2 place | +13.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Capek M | ⇔ | 592 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-3 9-11 7-11 | -1.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 11-6 8-11 11-8 | +4.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 592 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-14 21-19 9-11 5-11 | -1.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +11.8 |
17 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 524 | 4 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 552 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 8-11 10-12 | -4.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 11-8 3-11 11-8 | +5.1 | |
13:31 | gr | Vesely Jiri sr. | ⇔ | 605 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 10-12 | -1.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 583 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 4-11 | -3.2 |
13 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A16
Pesek K | 526 | 2 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Final | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 528 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-8 7-11 | -5.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 486 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-6 | +4.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-4 8-11 12-10 11-7 | +4.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 561 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 13-15 | -5.2 |
10 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 542 | 4 place | -16.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 482 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 10-12 9-11 9-11 | -9.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-5 11-9 | +2.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 550 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 12-10 11-6 10-12 11-13 | -3.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 575 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 4-11 | -5.4 |
7 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 539 | 2 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 590 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 5-11 5-11 | -2.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Bron Z | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +3.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 590 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 6-11 | -3.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 4-11 11-9 | +6.8 |
6 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 530 | 3 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Brezna T | ⇔ | 525 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 12-10 11-6 | +5.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 525 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +5.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Laznicka R | ⇔ | 626 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 6-11 | -0.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Docekal M | ⇔ | 594 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 8-11 | -2.9 |
3 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 523 | 2 place | +8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 568 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -4.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 534 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 16-18 11-2 11-4 | +6.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 568 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 6-11 | -4.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 585 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 13-11 11-5 11-5 | +9.7 |
1 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 496 | 1 place | +27.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 495 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-8 | +7.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 495 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +7.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Kotil M | ⇔ | 458 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-7 | +5 | |
20:00 | gr | Jirout J | ⇔ | 469 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 12-10 | +5.8 |
28 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 480 | 3 place | +16.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:10 | 3rd | Brezna T | ⇔ | 556 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +10.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 556 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 13-15 12-10 5-11 11-8 | +7 | |
13:31 | gr | Docekal M | ⇔ | 585 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 7-11 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 560 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 5-11 | -1.6 |
25 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 483 | 4 place | -2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 580 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 7-11 | -0.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 560 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -1.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 580 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -0.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 597 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 5-11 | 0 |
23 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 491 | 3 place | -8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Kulhanek P-r | ⇔ | 458 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-8 | +4 | |
22:00 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 487 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 7-11 | -8.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-r | ⇔ | 458 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 11-13 11-2 | +4 | |
20:30 | gr | Hlousek P | ⇔ | 450 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 9-11 2-11 | -8.5 |
21 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 473 | 2 place | +19 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 561 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 3-11 | -1 | |
14:00 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 561 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 2-11 11-8 6-11 | -0.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Fraj F | ⇔ | 586 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 5-11 7-11 12-10 11-9 | +8.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-3 7-11 11-5 | +11.6 |
11 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 470 | 3 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kotil M | ⇔ | 424 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 11-8 | +3.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Kotil M | ⇔ | 424 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-1 | +4.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 500 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 2-11 9-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 601 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 7-11 | 0 |
7 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 455 | 1 place | +15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kotil M | ⇔ | 429 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-6 | +5.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 368 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-3 11-7 | +0.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 379 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-9 11-5 | +1.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Kotil M | ⇔ | 429 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +5.9 |
6 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 468 | 2 place | -12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Jirout J | ⇔ | 419 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -8.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Jirout J | ⇔ | 419 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-1 9-11 7-11 | -8.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Kotil M | ⇔ | 414 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 14-12 11-3 | +3.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 403 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 9-11 12-10 10-12 11-7 | +1.4 |
4 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 457 | 1 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kotil M | ⇔ | 397 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 14-12 11-7 11-8 | +2.4 | |
14:01 | gr | Novotny P | ⇔ | 419 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-7 | +5 | |
13:30 | gr | Kotil M | ⇔ | 397 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 13-11 11-9 | +2.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 373 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-6 | +1.3 |
3 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 439 | 1 place | +18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kotil M | ⇔ | 390 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-8 | +4.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 402 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-9 | +5.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Kotil M | ⇔ | 390 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 12-10 | +4.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 393 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +4.3 |
1 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 443 | 3 place | -3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Otruba P jr. | ⇔ | 370 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +2.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Otruba P jr. | ⇔ | 370 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-6 | +2.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 451 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 4-11 4-11 | -5.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Slama Z | ⇔ | 512 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 13-15 | -2.5 |
28 Mar 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 431 | 1 place | +12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-9 | +5.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-5 | +5.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Krejci A-f | ⇔ | 300 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-3 11-2 | 0 | |
08:00 | gr | Sykora Ji | ⇔ | 300 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-3 11-6 | 0 |
24 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament А16
Pesek K | 420 | 2 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Slama Z | ⇔ | 481 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-7 9-11 | -2.3 | |
22:31 | gr | Novotny P | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-4 | +10.4 | |
01:30 | Final | Slama Z | ⇔ | 481 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 11-7 10-12 | -2.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 444 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-8 | +5 |