Lengal Dominik ID: 4166
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
19 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 981 | 1 place | +16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 17-15 11-8 | +3.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 1003 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-4 | +7.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 11-9 11-8 | +3.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 11-7 4-11 11-7 | +1.6 |
15 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 987 | 2 place | -5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 983 | 0 : 3 | 15-17 5-11 9-11 | -8.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 983 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 8-11 12-10 7-11 | -4.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-6 11-8 | +2.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-6 | +3.9 |
12 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 999 | 3 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 12-10 8-11 11-7 | 0 | |
14:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 977 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 11-8 4-11 7-11 | -4.9 | |
13:31 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-3 11-8 | 0 | |
12:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 928 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-10 6-11 9-11 4-11 | -6.8 |
10 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 1006 | 1 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-2 12-10 | +0.9 | |
10:01 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 11-8 | +6.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 921 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 4-11 | -14.8 | |
08:01 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-5 | +0.7 |
9 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 1005 | 2 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 979 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 5-11 14-16 | -7.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +5.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-8 4-11 11-8 | +0.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-7 5-11 11-8 | +2.3 |
8 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 1010 | 1 place | -4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:34 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 4-11 11-7 11-8 | +2.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 964 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-7 3-11 | -8.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 12-10 8-11 11-7 | 0 | |
12:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 9-11 11-3 | +1.5 |
1 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 1011 | 2 place | -0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 954 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-7 7-11 5-11 | -6.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-8 | +3.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-6 11-8 | +1.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +0.9 |
28 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 1006 | 1 place | +6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:34 | Final | Krcal R | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-6 | +1.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-3 15-17 11-1 | +1 | |
17:30 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 11-5 9-11 11-9 | +0.8 | |
16:01 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-6 | +2.1 |
25 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 997 | 1 place | +9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-9 11-8 11-6 | +2.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 7-11 11-9 11-5 | +2.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 12-10 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +1.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +2.4 |
16 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 981 | 1 place | +16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Krcal R | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 9-11 11-7 15-13 | +3.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-6 | +7 | |
17:31 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 10-12 11-6 11-8 | +2.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 16-14 11-1 | +3.3 |
10 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 985 | 3 place | -4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-9 | +3.1 | |
10:34 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 952 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 4-11 11-5 9-11 | -5.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 963 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 5-11 | -9.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-5 | +7.6 |
8 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 979 | 2 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 957 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-8 3-11 9-11 8-11 | -4.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +6.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-4 11-8 11-5 | +5.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-9 | 0 |
7 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 975 | 2 place | +4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 938 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 3-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 12-10 11-9 11-2 | +6.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 7-11 11-6 11-5 | +3.3 | |
12:31 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 5-11 11-4 11-4 11-7 | +2.5 |
1 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 1005 | 3 place | -29.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-5 11-5 | +5.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 979 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -10.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 965 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 13-15 5-11 | -11.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 925 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 8-11 | -14.4 |
31 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 999 | 1 place | +6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 981 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-5 | +4.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 981 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 12-14 11-7 6-11 | -4.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 6-11 12-10 | +4.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 12-10 12-10 | +0.7 |
28 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 981 | 1 place | +19 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 12-10 | +8.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 11-13 7-11 11-9 | +4.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-9 4-11 11-8 | +3.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-6 | +1.7 |
24 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 984 | 2 place | -2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 967 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 3-11 | -9.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 8-11 12-10 11-8 | +3.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-2 11-7 | 0 | |
08:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 | +2.6 |
23 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 981 | 1 place | +4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +2.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 974 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-4 5-11 | -6.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-5 7-11 11-4 | +1.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +6.4 |
17 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 980 | 2 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 967 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 11-7 6-11 11-13 | -4.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 6-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +3.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 955 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 12-10 | +6 | |
16:30 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 967 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 7-11 9-11 11-8 5-11 | -4.5 |
14 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 965 | 1 place | +15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kucera M | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-3 11-8 | +2.9 | |
14:01 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-2 11-8 6-11 11-8 | +5 | |
13:00 | gr | Jirek Ja | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-7 | +3.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 11-8 12-10 | +2.9 |
29 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 973 | 3 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-5 | +4.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 1003 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -5.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 11-4 11-8 11-7 | +3.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 920 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -9.1 |
26 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 975 | 3 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 12-14 11-5 | +4.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 11-7 9-11 11-7 | +2.9 | |
13:36 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 0-11 11-8 1-11 9-11 | -10.9 | |
12:08 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +1.7 |
20 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 985 | 1 place | -9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:32 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 13-11 9-11 11-7 | +0.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-5 | +1.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-2 11-4 | 0 | |
12:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 873 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 13-15 13-15 | -12.7 |
16 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 953 | 1 place | +32.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 1023 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-4 11-5 | +10.2 | |
14:07 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 1023 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 12-10 | +6.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-8 | +9.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-4 11-7 | +5.4 |
13 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 956 | 3 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-7 | +6.1 | |
22:03 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 981 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -6 | |
21:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 12-10 8-11 11-8 14-12 | +3.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Sivera A | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 8-11 9-11 | -7 |
9 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 973 | 4 place | -16.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 1025 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 12-14 | -3.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 1025 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 9-11 4-11 13-11 | +6.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 924 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 6-11 | -11.9 | |
12:07 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 963 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 3-11 11-13 6-11 | -6.6 |
8 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 975 | 1 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Karel F | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-8 10-12 12-10 | +3 | |
18:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-7 | +6.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +4.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Karel F | ⇔ | 949 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 | -7.5 |
8 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 975 | 4 place | -9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 938 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-6 9-11 10-12 9-11 | -5.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 1016 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Karel F | ⇔ | 949 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 8-11 7-11 13-11 7-11 | -5 | |
12:31 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-8 | +5 |
15 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 963 | 1 place | +13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-13 13-11 9-11 11-9 | +4 | |
22:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 982 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 8-11 11-3 11-8 | +4.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 986 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 11-7 8-11 | -4.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-8 | +8 |
12 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 969 | 2 place | -5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Krcal R | ⇔ | 945 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 8-11 | -9.9 | |
14:01 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 960 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 5-11 | -4.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-4 8-11 11-7 | +4.6 | |
12:31 | gr | Jirek Ja | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 6-11 12-10 12-10 | +3.6 |
11 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 956 | 1 place | +13.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-6 | +9.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 5-11 11-6 11-5 | +3.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 10-12 11-6 11-6 | +4 | |
12:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 969 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 4-11 11-7 6-11 | -3.5 |
10 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 945 | 2 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Mastera M | ⇔ | 931 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-4 3-11 | -6.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-9 | +5.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-9 | +4.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 11-3 11-9 | +8 |
27 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 951 | 2 place | -5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Krcal R | ⇔ | 938 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-6 11-9 5-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 938 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 9-11 8-11 | -6.8 | |
17:37 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +0.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +5 |
25 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 969 | 4 place | -18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 954 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 981 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-4 11-8 8-11 8-11 | -3.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 929 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 14-12 3-11 11-4 9-11 | -5.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 954 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-7 11-9 5-11 | -4.6 |
20 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 969 | 2 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 968 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 9-11 5-11 | -6.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 4-11 11-9 14-12 | +7.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Dolejsi S | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 12-10 11-8 11-9 | +4.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 968 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-4 7-11 | -6.1 |
15 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 978 | 4 place | -8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 997 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 12-10 9-11 10-12 | -3.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-6 | +6 | |
09:39 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 997 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-5 9-11 10-12 7-11 | -3.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 974 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-13 | -8.3 |
13 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 970 | 3 place | +8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-8 | +8.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 950 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-5 6-11 4-11 8-11 | -4.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-4 | +8.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 979 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-3 9-11 11-7 4-11 | -3.7 |
6 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 956 | 1 place | +15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +7.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +7.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 987 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -5.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 981 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 12-10 8-11 11-4 | +5 |
29 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 990 | 4 place | -34 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kucera M | ⇔ | 938 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-6 9-11 4-11 6-11 | -6.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 955 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-5 2-11 | -8.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 938 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 10-12 5-11 | -9.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 956 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 6-11 | -10.7 |
13 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 973 | 1 place | +18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-8 11-7 | +5.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 5-11 11-9 | +5.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-5 11-13 11-4 18-16 | +2.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +4.2 |
6 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 977 | 3 place | -4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:14 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-4 8-11 12-10 | +6.1 | |
18:01 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-9 | +4.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 924 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-2 11-5 8-11 8-11 | -6.1 | |
16:11 | gr | Dolejsi S | ⇔ | 934 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 12-10 8-11 | -8.6 |
31 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 979 | 3 place | -1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:06 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-2 11-6 | +4.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 951 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-3 11-5 | +4.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Dolejsi S | ⇔ | 914 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 4-11 | -13.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 6-11 14-12 11-7 | +2.8 |
26 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 974 | 3 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 955 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-8 11-6 | +6.4 | |
18:02 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 998 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 15-13 7-11 11-6 | +4.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 955 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-13 11-6 | +3.2 | |
16:13 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 950 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-13 | -9.9 |
23 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 1010 | 4 place | -36 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 952 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 6-11 | -12.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 980 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 6-11 | -10.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 928 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 3-11 | -14.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 11-13 11-8 11-4 | +1.7 |
18 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 997 | 1 place | +14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Karel F | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-1 14-12 | +3.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Karel F | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 5-11 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +1.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-9 11-9 | +2.1 | |
08:01 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 11-6 | +6.2 |
15 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 972 | 1 place | +25.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +5 | |
10:30 | gr | Karel F | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +6.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-7 | +3.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-8 | +9.5 |
11 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 952 | 1 place | +21.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:36 | Final | Zivny P | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +2.9 | |
18:06 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-5 | +6.7 | |
17:47 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 6-11 18-16 11-5 | +4.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-6 | +6.4 |
9 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 961 | 2 place | -8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zivny P | ⇔ | 905 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 11-3 8-11 8-11 | -6.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-7 11-3 | +5.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 905 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -12.5 | |
16:19 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 13-11 | +4 |
6 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 937 | 1 place | +24.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pilner Ja | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-7 12-10 | +7 | |
10:00 | gr | Pilner Ja | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-7 | +9.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-3 11-13 11-8 | +3.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-7 | +4.1 |
2 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 927 | 2 place | +10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 943 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-7 9-11 10-12 7-11 | -3.4 | |
18:36 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-3 11-6 | +6 | |
17:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 943 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-4 5-11 9-11 9-11 | -3.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +10.8 |
15 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 931 | 4 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Karel F | ⇔ | 968 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 16-14 4-11 11-9 11-13 | -2.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 970 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-3 5-11 | -3.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Pilner Ja | ⇔ | 933 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 6-11 9-11 | -5.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Karel F | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-5 | +8.2 |
13 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 959 | 4 place | -28.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 956 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -8.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 992 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 956 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Karel F | ⇔ | 948 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 9-11 12-14 | -6.7 |
4 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 966 | 2 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 959 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 12-10 3-11 | -6.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 959 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-8 11-5 | +5.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Dolejsi S | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 8-11 11-6 11-3 | +3.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Karel F | ⇔ | 953 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -9 |
3 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 987 | 4 place | -21 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Karel F | ⇔ | 941 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 6-11 | -11.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Karel F | ⇔ | 941 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 9-11 12-14 | -8.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 982 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 4-11 | -8.4 | |
16:06 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-8 | +7.9 |
2 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 969 | 1 place | +19.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 6-11 11-9 | +5.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-14 11-5 12-10 | +5.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-5 11-8 | +3 | |
16:00 | gr | Pilner Ja | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 13-11 11-9 11-9 | +4.7 |
28 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 976 | 3 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-2 11-7 | +9.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 972 | 0 : 3 | 19-21 4-11 9-11 | -8.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 992 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 | -3.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-5 8-11 | -4.9 |
26 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 971 | 3 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Dolejsi S | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-9 8-11 11-7 11-8 | +2.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 10-12 11-5 5-11 13-11 | +4.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 968 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-9 7-11 | -6.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Dolejsi S | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 7-11 11-9 13-11 | +3.6 |
21 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 971 | 2 place | +0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 979 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -7.4 | |
22:02 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 5-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +4.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 1000 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 9-11 11-9 4-11 | -2.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Karel F | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-9 | +5.9 |
18 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 978 | 3 place | -6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 996 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 11-6 11-13 11-9 | +4.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 996 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 12-10 5-11 10-12 3-11 | -3.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 993 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -3.4 | |
20:32 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 955 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 14-12 6-11 9-11 6-11 | -4.9 |
17 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 995 | 4 place | -16.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 965 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 6-11 10-12 | -7.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 992 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-8 8-11 | -6.2 | |
17:10 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 17-15 | +5.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 885 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 20-18 8-11 11-6 10-12 | -8.4 |
11 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 986 | 1 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pilner Ja | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 14-12 11-6 | +4.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 1006 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +7.2 | |
09:02 | gr | Pilner Ja | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 6-11 11-7 12-10 | +3.3 | |
08:38 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 936 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 10-12 11-9 6-11 | -6 |
5 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 988 | 2 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Karel F | ⇔ | 910 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-6 8-11 | -10.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 5-11 16-14 | +4.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Karel F | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 12-10 | +1.8 | |
16:06 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-4 11-5 | +2.9 |
4 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 973 | 1 place | +15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 10-12 11-5 11-6 | +3.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-6 11-7 | +4.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +3.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 9-11 8-11 12-10 11-7 | +3 |
31 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 946 | 2 place | +27.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 991 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 7-11 11-7 9-11 | -2.2 | |
22:31 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 982 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-9 | +10.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 1006 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-7 10-12 7-11 11-5 | +6.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-9 | +11.6 |
29 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 967 | 4 place | -21 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 902 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 12-10 10-12 12-14 | -6.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 938 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 12-14 | -10.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 902 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 6-11 11-8 12-10 | +2.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Karel F | ⇔ | 911 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 12-10 6-11 8-11 | -6.2 |
23 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 948 | 1 place | +19.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 14-12 19-17 11-9 | +5.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-9 12-14 9-11 11-9 | +3.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-7 13-11 | +4.5 | |
16:03 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 7-11 13-11 | +5.6 |
22 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 960 | 4 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Kucera M | ⇔ | 944 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 9-11 11-6 10-12 | -4.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 986 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Novak A | ⇔ | 964 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-8 5-11 | -5.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-9 | +3.3 |
18 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 974 | 3 place | -13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sivera A | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 3-11 8-11 11-7 | +2 | |
22:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 982 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 9-11 | -7.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Sivera A | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 12-10 | +4.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 917 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 4-11 | -12.5 |
14 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 960 | 1 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 6-11 11-5 | +3.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 7-11 14-12 | +1.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 2 | 18-16 7-11 6-11 11-8 11-8 | +2.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 13-11 | +6.8 |
8 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 972 | 3 place | -12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kucera M | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 14-16 10-12 11-8 | +1.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 916 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 11-5 7-11 4-11 | -6.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 978 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-6 8-11 | -5.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 1012 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 8-11 11-8 8-11 | -2.4 |
3 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 973 | 2 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 946 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 8-11 | -10.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 946 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-8 11-3 | +5.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 10-12 11-7 11-13 12-10 | +1.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 8-11 11-6 16-14 11-4 | +2.1 |
30 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 970 | 1 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:32 | Final | Pilner Ja | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 12-10 11-4 11-4 | +2.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 4-11 11-3 6-11 11-5 | +3.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 11-7 11-7 11-7 | +2.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Pilner Ja | ⇔ | 938 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 14-12 11-3 2-11 | -5.3 |
27 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 985 | 4 place | -15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Bartik T | ⇔ | 988 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 | -5.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-7 | +8.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 903 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 12-14 11-9 9-11 | -7.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 913 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 15-13 9-11 | -10.3 |
24 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 978 | 2 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 985 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 6-11 7-11 3-11 | -5.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-13 11-7 11-8 | +6.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 15-13 11-5 | +3.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-9 | +2.1 |
23 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 961 | 1 place | +18 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pilner Ja | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 13-11 6-11 12-10 11-9 | +3.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Pilner Ja | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-2 21-19 | +6.2 | |
09:36 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +5 | |
08:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 7-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 | +2.9 |
22 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 971 | 4 place | -10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 935 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-9 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 13-15 11-9 13-11 | +3.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 972 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 14-12 8-11 | -5.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 1027 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 7-11 7-11 | -2.6 |
16 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 969 | 1 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 16-14 11-8 | +4.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 977 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +4.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 11-6 8-11 8-11 11-8 | +3.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 944 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 8-11 | -10 |
12 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 950 | 1 place | +19.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 10-12 12-10 | +6.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 6-11 15-13 11-4 11-9 | +5.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-10 8-11 11-2 | +2.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 6-11 10-12 11-6 11-7 | +4.5 |
11 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 928 | 1 place | +22.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sivera A | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 11-8 11-6 | +6.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Sivera A | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 11-4 11-13 11-9 | +4.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-3 5-11 11-7 12-10 | +4.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 12-10 | +6.7 |
9 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 951 | 4 place | -22.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Babak P | ⇔ | 982 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 962 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 10-12 | -7.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Babak P | ⇔ | 982 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 17-15 4-11 | -4.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 975 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.1 |
7 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 977 | 4 place | -26.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Bartik T | ⇔ | 967 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 13-15 | -8.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Babak P | ⇔ | 959 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 4-11 | -7.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 967 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 13-15 11-8 9-11 | -6.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 1032 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 6-11 | -3.6 |
1 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 984 | 2 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Babak P | ⇔ | 932 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 11-7 9-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 990 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-7 5-11 | -5.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 6-11 11-6 11-7 11-4 | +3 | |
16:30 | gr | Babak P | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 13-11 4-11 11-2 | +1.9 |
25 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 976 | 2 place | +8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 981 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-7 10-12 | -5.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 981 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 11-4 10-12 11-5 | +4.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 12-10 11-13 11-5 | +3.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-7 | +5.9 |
19 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 983 | 2 place | -6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 947 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 7-11 | -10.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 11-8 15-13 | +6.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-9 12-10 | +5.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 947 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-9 9-11 | -8.2 |
15 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 958 | 1 place | +25.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 1042 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 11-5 9-11 14-12 | +7.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Sivera A | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-4 11-8 11-5 | +3.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Herout F | ⇔ | 1040 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-4 11-7 | +14.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 1042 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 5-11 6-11 13-11 9-11 | -0.6 |
3 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 964 | 1 place | -4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 6-11 11-8 11-5 13-11 | +1.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +4.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-1 | 0 | |
20:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 909 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 6-11 | -12.4 |
1 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 934 | 1 place | +30.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 1000 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 10-12 6-11 18-16 11-3 | +6.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Babak P | ⇔ | 929 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-2 11-7 | +7.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 1000 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 13-11 11-7 | +10 | |
16:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-8 | +5.7 |
23 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 930 | 2 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Babak P | ⇔ | 937 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-3 11-3 10-12 | -3.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Babak P | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 11-2 6-11 11-4 | +4.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-3 | +2.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 12-10 13-11 | +0.8 |
16 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 945 | 4 place | -14.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Pilner Ja | ⇔ | 928 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 2-11 | -9.3 | |
18:03 | gr | Babak P | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +7.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 946 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 2-11 1-11 3-11 | -6 | |
16:30 | gr | Pilner Ja | ⇔ | 928 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 3-11 5-11 | -7 |
14 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 947 | 2 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:38 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 996 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 17-15 9-11 3-11 | -3 | |
22:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 928 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 11-1 13-15 | -4.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Babak P | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +7.9 | |
20:05 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 996 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 | -2 |
9 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 932 | 3 place | +15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Babak P | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-5 | +9.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Babak P | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 7-11 11-7 | +7 | |
21:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 995 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 11-9 11-5 10-12 | -1.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 1058 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 7-11 6-11 | 0 |
8 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 919 | 2 place | +13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:35 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 996 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 14-12 5-11 7-11 7-11 | -0.9 | |
14:04 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 996 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 11-9 11-5 9-11 | -0.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +10.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Dolejsi S | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 6-11 11-8 9-11 11-5 | +4 |
6 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 935 | 4 place | -15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:09 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 932 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 11-13 8-11 | -8.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Babak P | ⇔ | 933 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 7-11 | -8.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 918 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-6 9-11 | -7 | |
20:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-5 | +7.8 |
3 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 958 | 4 place | -23.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 903 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 13-15 | -12.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Babak P | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +6.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 903 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 6-11 | -12.4 | |
16:02 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 936 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -4.9 |
31 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 955 | 2 place | +4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:35 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 981 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-8 3-11 8-11 | -2.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 981 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-5 8-11 | -4.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Babak P | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 10-12 11-9 11-6 | +5.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 11-8 11-6 | +5.4 |
9 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 954 | 2 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 955 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 10-12 11-5 4-11 | -4 | |
18:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 955 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-13 13-11 14-16 | -4 | |
17:00 | gr | Sivera A | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 4-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 | +4.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 | +4.3 |
6 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 948 | 1 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 6-11 11-9 13-11 | +3.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 937 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-13 | -6.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-9 5-11 11-8 | +3.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-6 | +5.9 |
5 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 962 | 4 place | -13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 940 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-1 5-11 | -7.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 12-10 | +6.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 885 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-6 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -7.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 921 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 8-11 12-14 | -5.6 |
27 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 959 | 1 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-6 8-11 9-11 15-13 | +3.3 | |
18:32 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 17-15 11-6 | +5 | |
17:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 883 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 12-14 7-11 | -10.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-9 11-9 | +5.3 |
25 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 939 | 1 place | +15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-4 11-2 | +5.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-6 | +5.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 11-5 5-11 11-6 | +2.8 | |
12:08 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +1.5 |
25 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 939 | 2 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Mastera M | ⇔ | 925 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 15-13 11-5 10-12 9-11 | -4.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 14-12 6-11 7-11 11-6 | +3.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Babak P | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 5-11 14-12 | +4.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 7-11 11-8 11-8 | +1.2 |
19 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 935 | 3 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sivera A | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 10-12 13-11 11-9 | +4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Sivera A | ⇔ | 947 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 10-12 | -5.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Vondracek F | ⇔ | 1053 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 5-11 | 0 | |
20:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 975 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 12-10 8-11 11-9 | +5.6 |
16 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 939 | 3 place | -4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 16-14 11-8 | +10.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-8 6-11 11-7 | +5 | |
09:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 864 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 16-18 1-11 | -14 | |
08:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 942 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 11-9 11-13 | -5.9 |
13 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 946 | 2 place | -5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 955 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 11-3 7-11 | -5.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-3 | +5.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 2-11 12-10 | +1.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 955 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 6-11 | -7.3 |
12 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 957 | 4 place | -11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Sivera A | ⇔ | 954 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 14-12 8-11 9-11 | -4.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Novak A | ⇔ | 970 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 11-7 4-11 9-11 | -3.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 957 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 3-11 | -8 | |
20:30 | gr | Sivera A | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-7 6-11 11-8 12-10 | +3.9 |
5 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 942 | 2 place | +16.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sivera A | ⇔ | 943 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 9-11 11-7 8-11 14-16 | -4 | |
22:30 | gr | Sivera A | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-5 20-18 | +6 | |
21:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-8 6-11 11-4 11-8 | +5.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Novak A | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 12-10 14-12 12-10 | +7.6 |
4 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 931 | 1 place | +11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 10-12 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +4.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 15-13 14-12 | +6.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 908 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 4-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.9 | |
16:01 | gr | Jirek Ja | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 2-11 11-5 11-5 | +5.6 |
2 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 940 | 2 place | -8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 4-11 | -6.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 884 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 11-4 9-11 7-11 | -6.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 12-10 6-11 11-9 | +1.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-7 | +2.2 |
22 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 930 | 1 place | +10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Hudec S | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-7 | +3.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 948 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 9-11 8-11 | -4.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-3 | +8.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 10-12 11-7 | +3.1 |
13 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 920 | 1 place | +10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +6 | |
10:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-8 | +4.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 8-11 11-5 11-8 11-7 | +4 | |
08:00 | gr | Jirek Ja | ⇔ | 948 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-8 10-12 | -4.3 |
9 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 920 | 2 place | 0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kucera M | ⇔ | 910 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 12-10 11-8 8-11 9-11 | -4.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 927 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-5 11-13 5-11 6-11 | -3.7 | |
21:36 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 5-11 9-11 11-6 12-10 | +2.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-4 11-5 | +5.4 |
8 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 940 | 4 place | -19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Zivny P | ⇔ | 866 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 3-11 10-12 | -10.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-13 11-8 11-8 | +5.2 | |
21:37 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 863 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 11-8 6-11 4-11 | -7.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 866 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 13-11 10-12 7-11 4-11 | -6.9 |
28 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 945 | 3 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-5 6-11 12-10 | +2.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-5 | +5.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 890 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 12-10 8-11 11-13 | -6.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 911 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.1 |
21 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 926 | 1 place | +19.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 14-12 11-3 14-12 | +5.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 | +5.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 861 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +2.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +5.7 |
17 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 928 | 2 place | -0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zivny P | ⇔ | 873 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-4 12-10 3-11 | -6.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-7 5-11 9-11 14-12 | +1.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 9-11 12-10 | +1.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-5 6-11 11-9 | +1.3 |
3 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 936 | 2 place | -7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Moravec M | ⇔ | 918 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 11-6 10-12 7-11 | -4.7 | |
22:35 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 918 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 13-15 | -9.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 8-11 11-4 11-7 | +3.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 12-10 8-11 11-4 | +2.9 |
28 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 903 | 1 place | +33.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Sivera A | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 9-11 12-10 11-7 | +7.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +8.5 | |
17:42 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 12-10 11-8 | +7.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Sivera A | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 13-11 | +9.6 |
27 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 903 | 1 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 10-12 11-8 | +3.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 9-11 11-7 4-11 11-7 | +4.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 857 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 4-11 | -11.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-5 11-7 | +3.3 |
15 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 905 | 2 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 919 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 13-15 11-13 11-9 7-11 | -3.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 919 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 14-12 9-11 6-11 | -3.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 15-17 11-5 11-9 | +2 | |
12:00 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 13-11 11-8 | +3.5 |
14 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 894 | 1 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Final | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-9 | +4.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 6-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +3.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-4 | 0 | |
12:00 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 11-6 10-12 12-10 | +2.4 |
12 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 898 | 4 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 944 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 10-12 6-11 | -3.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 907 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 8-11 | -7.2 | |
09:43 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 963 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-5 6-11 | -2.1 | |
08:33 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 944 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 12-10 6-11 3-11 | -2.2 |
12 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 898 | 2 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:41 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 944 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-13 11-6 11-9 7-11 | -2.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 7-11 13-15 11-5 11-7 | +4.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 963 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -2.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-6 | +11.7 |
8 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 903 | 4 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 905 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -5.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 932 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 12-10 11-9 3-11 | -2.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 987 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 11-7 8-11 4-11 | -0.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-13 11-9 | +4.1 |
7 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 901 | 2 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:35 | Final | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 902 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 11-13 10-12 | -5.9 | |
22:05 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-9 | +10.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 902 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-6 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -4 | |
20:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-14 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +2.3 |
6 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 909 | 2 place | -7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 893 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 12-10 10-12 | -7 | |
14:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 893 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 8-11 | -9.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 15-13 11-5 | +4.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 863 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 4-11 11-9 11-3 | +3.2 |
2 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 899 | 1 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:39 | Final | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 12-10 6-11 11-8 | +3.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-4 9-11 12-10 11-9 | +3.4 | |
09:08 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 11-8 7-11 14-12 | +5 | |
08:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 953 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 14-12 11-1 11-13 5-11 | -1.8 |
31 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 895 | 2 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 978 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 13-11 7-11 | -1 | |
10:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 978 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 13-11 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -0.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 4-11 13-11 11-7 | +7.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 956 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 9-11 11-6 6-11 | -1.5 |
30 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 891 | 4 place | +3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Moravec M | ⇔ | 945 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 11-8 6-11 7-11 | -1.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-13 11-9 14-12 | +9.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 968 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 4-11 10-12 | -1.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 934 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-7 11-3 8-11 | -2.3 |
24 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 909 | 4 place | -17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 899 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 10-12 7-11 11-13 | -4.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 899 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -8.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 965 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-3 5-11 | -1.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 935 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 9-11 7-11 5-11 | -2.9 |
23 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 915 | 1 place | -4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-9 | +0.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 14-12 11-5 | +0.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-4 | +0.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 831 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-6 11-5 10-12 | -7.3 |
20 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 892 | 1 place | +23.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +6.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 15-13 | +9.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 947 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 14-12 7-11 | -2.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 12-10 | +9.2 |
18 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 873 | 1 place | +19.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 13-11 9-11 11-8 11-7 | +5.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 891 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 5-11 | -6.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-8 | +10.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 9-11 11-9 11-5 | +9.5 |
13 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 873 | 4 place | +0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:22 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 871 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 8-11 11-9 4-11 4-11 | -4.1 | |
10:10 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 9-11 11-6 12-10 | +6.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 876 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -7.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 6-11 12-10 | +5.9 |
11 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 880 | 3 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:09 | 3rd | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-6 7-11 4-11 12-10 | +3 | |
22:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 940 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 | -1.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 840 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 11-13 7-11 | -11.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 4-11 13-11 8-11 12-10 | +3 |
6 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 874 | 3 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 14-12 | +8.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 984 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 11-6 14-12 11-8 | +8.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 882 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-4 5-11 | -5.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 879 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 13-15 11-3 6-11 | -5.7 |
5 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 883 | 4 place | -9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:34 | 3rd | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 879 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 12-14 12-14 | -6.3 | |
11:07 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-8 13-11 | +4.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 879 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 14-16 15-13 11-7 8-11 | -4.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 901 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-5 11-9 3-11 12-14 | -3.3 |
3 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 877 | 1 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:36 | Final | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 11-8 | +4.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 8-11 9-11 11-6 | +2.7 | |
13:01 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 879 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 | -5.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 11-4 11-9 | +6 |
13 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 910 | 4 place | -23 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Moravec M | ⇔ | 884 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 11-13 11-7 5-11 | -7.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 953 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-6 11-7 6-11 | -2.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 884 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-2 11-13 | -5 | |
08:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 907 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 2-11 9-11 | -8.2 |
13 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 910 | 4 place | -10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 902 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 8-11 11-6 9-11 | -4.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 902 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-5 | +7.4 | |
13:32 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 907 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 884 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 12-14 7-11 11-8 8-11 | -5 |
11 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 907 | 1 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 | +2.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 908 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 5-11 | -7.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 5-11 11-8 11-7 | +4.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 13-11 10-12 11-8 | +3.7 |
10 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 924 | 4 place | -17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:26 | 3rd | Kucera M | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -7 | |
18:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 938 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 4-11 | -6.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-1 | +3.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 11-8 4-11 | -7 |
3 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 938 | 3 place | -13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 902 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +2.6 | |
18:07 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 845 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 14-12 8-11 7-11 | -11.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +6 | |
16:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 902 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-13 | -10.9 |
2 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 940 | 1 place | -0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Mastera M | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-7 | +4.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 898 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 9-11 7-11 | -8.5 | |
21:31 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 13-11 | +0.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 13-15 11-6 9-11 11-4 | +1.5 |
30 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 950 | 2 place | -9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:48 | Final | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 926 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-7 5-11 | -7.4 | |
18:01 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 892 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 13-11 11-2 | +2.5 | |
17:38 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 9-11 11-7 11-7 | +2.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 926 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 7-11 | -7.4 |
25 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 922 | 2 place | +13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 933 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 5-11 12-10 6-11 6-11 | -3.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +8.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-6 11-7 | +3.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-6 11-6 | +4 |
25 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 922 | 2 place | +15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:37 | Final | Jirek Ja | ⇔ | 980 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 11-13 10-12 | -2.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Jirek Ja | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 12-14 11-6 | +9.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +4.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-3 8-11 11-7 11-9 | +2.7 |
24 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 927 | 2 place | -3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 10-12 8-11 | -8.1 | |
18:34 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 12-14 5-11 | -8.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 10-12 11-2 13-11 | +2.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-8 11-5 | +9.1 |
23 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 921 | 1 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Mastera M | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-3 | +6.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-9 | +6.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 9-11 12-10 11-8 11-7 | +0.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -8.4 |
22 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 915 | 2 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:37 | Final | Krcal R | ⇔ | 939 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-8 11-9 10-12 | -3 | |
18:33 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-8 | +8.8 | |
17:36 | gr | Sivera A | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-6 11-13 11-6 11-9 | +4.9 | |
16:31 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 12-10 5-11 | -4.6 |
21 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 904 | 1 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:36 | Final | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 6-11 12-10 11-6 | +3.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 11-7 11-4 | +2.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-8 | +0.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 13-11 11-13 11-6 | +4.7 |
19 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 913 | 4 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:10 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 928 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-8 9-11 | -5.1 | |
14:31 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 928 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +4.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 932 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 4-11 | -3.2 | |
12:35 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 931 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 13-15 11-9 9-11 | -4.9 |
17 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 913 | 3 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:07 | 3rd | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 12-10 7-11 11-7 | +3.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 922 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-7 4-11 | -3.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 12-10 7-11 11-6 | +3.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 919 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 12-14 4-11 15-13 7-11 | -3.7 |
16 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 905 | 3 place | +8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-3 11-6 | +7.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Novak A | ⇔ | 993 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -1 | |
21:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 927 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-9 12-14 7-11 9-11 | -3.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 8-11 11-6 11-3 11-2 | +3.9 |
15 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 923 | 4 place | -17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Krcal R | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 5-11 7-11 10-12 | -5 | |
10:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 939 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 9-11 11-5 9-11 | -3.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 921 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-4 7-11 7-11 13-15 | -4.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 895 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 11-7 10-12 9-11 11-13 | -5.1 |
12 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 941 | 4 place | -17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 908 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 7-11 | -10.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-9 14-16 2-11 | -8 | |
13:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 923 | 2 : 3 | 1-11 11-9 11-6 6-11 10-12 | -4.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Jirek Ja | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 7-11 11-6 11-5 | +5.5 |
11 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 932 | 2 place | +9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:32 | Final | Bartik T | ⇔ | 1020 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 7-11 | -1 | |
10:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 1020 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 10-12 6-11 | -0.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-3 4-11 13-11 | +3.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 14-12 | +6.7 |
8 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 935 | 3 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-5 9-11 5-11 11-8 | +4 | |
14:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 879 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 11-7 13-11 6-11 | -6.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-14 11-6 11-2 11-8 | +4 | |
12:00 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 972 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 6-11 | -5 |
6 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 933 | 2 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 926 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 13-15 11-5 7-11 | -6.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 11-7 11-8 | +3.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-2 11-6 | +3 | |
08:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 10-12 11-9 11-9 | +1.9 |
4 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 917 | 1 place | +17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Mastera M | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +7 | |
18:03 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-6 | +9.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.3 | |
16:38 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 888 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 8-11 11-4 5-11 | -5.2 |
2 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 916 | 3 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sivera A | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 0 | 16-14 13-11 11-9 | +10.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Sivera A | ⇔ | 943 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-4 8-11 | -4.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Novak A | ⇔ | 1010 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 4-11 8-11 | -0.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 962 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 8-11 | -4.3 |
1 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 908 | 3 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:07 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 12-10 | +9.1 | |
18:31 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 922 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 5-11 6-11 11-4 10-12 | -3.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Sivera A | ⇔ | 930 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 9-11 | -6.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-2 11-7 | +8 |
28 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Lengal D | 923 | 4 place | -14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 902 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 9-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
10:06 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 920 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 7-11 4-11 9-11 | -4.1 | |
09:37 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 873 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 12-14 11-2 9-11 | -6 | |
08:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 902 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-13 9-11 11-4 11-2 | +3.2 |
25 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 930 | 1 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +1.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-13 3-11 11-8 11-9 | +3.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 7-11 11-5 | +2.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 857 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 15-17 12-10 9-11 | -6.9 |
25 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Lengal D | 930 | 2 place | -8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 857 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-5 7-11 | -10.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 11-4 11-7 | +1.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-5 7-11 9-11 12-10 | 0 | |
08:00 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-6 | 0 |
23 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 930 | 3 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Krcal R | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-7 | +10.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 910 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-8 11-8 8-11 | -4.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 966 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 15-17 | -5.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Novak A | ⇔ | 1006 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-9 11-2 9-11 | -1 |
20 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 929 | 2 place | +2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Novak A | ⇔ | 1002 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-6 5-11 | -1.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 13-11 9-11 11-7 | +1.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 3-11 11-6 12-10 | +3.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Novak A | ⇔ | 1002 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 9-11 | -2.1 |
13 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A16
Lengal D | 905 | 1 place | +24.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Brom V | ⇔ | 902 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-5 | +3.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Brom V | ⇔ | 902 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +7.7 | |
17:32 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-9 | +5.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Kozak P | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-5 | +6.4 |
10 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 901 | 2 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 899 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -8.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 6-11 11-7 11-7 13-11 | +3.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 9-11 12-10 | +5 | |
16:04 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 891 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-8 12-14 11-2 | +3.6 |
6 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 931 | 4 place | -29.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:07 | 3rd | Brom V | ⇔ | 899 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 7-11 11-3 10-12 | -5.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Brom V | ⇔ | 899 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 7-11 6-11 | -7.9 | |
17:35 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 848 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 4-11 11-8 6-11 | -7.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 876 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 5-11 10-12 | -9.3 |
29 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 931 | 1 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kozak P | ⇔ | 893 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-8 15-17 11-8 | +2.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-3 11-3 | +3.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Brom V | ⇔ | 892 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-2 11-2 3-11 11-9 | +2.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Kozak P | ⇔ | 893 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-4 12-14 | -8.3 |
28 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 924 | 2 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | Final | Novak A | ⇔ | 962 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 9-11 | -4.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Novak A | ⇔ | 962 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-9 10-12 | -3.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-4 | +10.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 889 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-4 11-9 | +5.2 |
22 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 905 | 1 place | +19.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kozak P | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 7-11 12-10 | +4.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Kozak P | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-5 | +4.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Brom V | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 11-7 5-11 11-6 | +3.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 6-11 12-10 11-8 11-6 | +5.2 |
15 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 894 | 1 place | +11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kucera M | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 3-11 11-3 11-6 11-7 | +5.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 923 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-6 11-6 10-12 | -2.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 867 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-8 | +5.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 8-11 11-4 12-10 11-6 | +2.7 |
13 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 903 | 3 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 3-11 4-11 11-4 11-5 | +0.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 894 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 10-12 6-11 11-4 8-11 | -4.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 1 | 17-19 11-5 11-4 11-7 | +1 | |
16:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 859 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-8 11-7 7-11 | -5.8 |
6 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 925 | 1 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 14-12 11-5 | +1 | |
14:00 | gr | Uher P | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-5 | +7.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 842 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 12-14 10-12 | -14.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Lehocky V | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 5-11 11-8 11-13 11-9 | 0 |
6 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 925 | 2 place | -15.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:41 | Final | Kucera M | ⇔ | 860 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 | -9.9 | |
18:03 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 928 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -7.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Lehocky V | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-4 | 0 | |
16:30 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 3-11 14-12 10-12 11-9 | +1.4 |
31 Mar 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 948 | 3 place | -22 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-6 11-7 11-6 | +2.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Novak A | ⇔ | 947 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 5-11 4-11 | -8.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Madr M | ⇔ | 987 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 2-11 | -4.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 894 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 8-11 | -12.3 |
29 Mar 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 942 | 1 place | +6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Madr M | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +7.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Madr M | ⇔ | 972 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
13:31 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-5 5-11 11-9 | +0.3 | |
12:01 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 13-11 11-7 7-11 11-6 | +2.8 |
28 Mar 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 964 | 2 place | -20.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Mastera M | ⇔ | 873 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-9 4-11 19-21 | -7.6 | |
18:10 | gr | Kozak P | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-7 | +3.6 | |
17:54 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 840 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 9-11 | -17.9 | |
16:31 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 11-8 6-11 11-7 | +0.4 |
23 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament А16
Lengal D | 980 | 4 place | -16.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Kozak P | ⇔ | 920 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 14-12 11-9 6-11 3-11 | -6.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 870 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 10-12 11-8 7-11 | -8.4 | |
19:30 | gr | Novak A | ⇔ | 985 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 5-11 9-11 6-11 | -3.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Kozak P | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-13 11-9 11-2 | +2.4 |