Otruba Petr senior ID: 4157
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
520 | 657 |
15.05.2023 |
All tournaments: | 61 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 246 (all games) |
Opponents: | 62 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: | |
Tournament А16: | |
Tournament А16. league 550-600: | |
Tournament А16. league 600-700: | |
Tournament А16. league 700-800: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.12.2022 | Tournament А16. league 700-800 | Jakes M | 771 | 3 : 1 | +9.8 |
03.02.2023 | Tournament А16. league 700-800 | Koutnik J | 765 | 3 : 1 | +8.3 |
01.01.2023 | Tournament А16. league 700-800 | Adam O | 764 | 3 : 1 | +9.3 |
05.01.2023 | Tournament А16. league 700-800 | Jakes M | 746 | 3 : 0 | +10.7 |
01.01.2023 | Tournament А16. league 700-800 | Vana L | 745 | 3 : 2 | +5.4 |
Latter result
15 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Otruba P sr. | 671 | 4 place | -13.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Roh M | ⇔ | 652 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 10-12 11-1 9-11 | -4.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ja | ⇔ | 684 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 7-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Roh M | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 13-11 | +6.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Laznicka R | ⇔ | 645 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 8-11 | -10.1 |
12 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Otruba P sr. | 677 | 2 place | -5.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kmoch P st. | ⇔ | 683 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-6 3-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Kmoch P st. | ⇔ | 683 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 2-11 11-9 9-11 | -5.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Neuman Ji | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-6 11-6 11-8 | +3.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +2.3 |
11 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Otruba P sr. | 677 | 3 place | -0.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:08 | 3rd | Cyrus M | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-9 11-4 | +6.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Cyrus M | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 12-10 11-7 | +4.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 689 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 8-11 | -7.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 715 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -5 |
18 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Otruba P sr. | 703 | 4 place | -25.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 696 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 11-13 8-11 | -6.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 696 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 5-11 | -8.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 703 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 8-11 | -8.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 769 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 8-11 | -2.7 |
2 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Otruba P sr. | 717 | -13.3 | ||||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 745 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 12-10 7-11 10-12 | -2.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 771 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 8-11 5-11 | -2.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 738 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 11-9 10-12 | -4.7 | |
00:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 767 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 14-12 7-11 4-11 | -3 |