Sokol Michal ID: 4154
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
26 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Sokol M | 805 | 1 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 14-16 9-11 12-10 | +4.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-9 11-4 | +5.3 | |
09:10 | gr | Ruzicka Ja | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 12-10 12-10 11-9 | +4.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 819 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 2-11 10-12 | -3.4 |
22 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 800 | 2 place | +6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Vosyka L | ⇔ | 839 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 13-15 | -2.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-3 4-11 11-9 | +8 | |
09:30 | gr | Vosyka L | ⇔ | 839 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 7-11 6-11 | -3.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-7 4-11 11-7 11-8 | +3.6 |
19 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 814 | 2 place | -13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 797 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-13 | -9.4 | |
10:02 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 831 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 10-12 9-11 | -5 | |
09:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 797 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 8-11 12-10 3-11 | -4.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 10-12 11-9 11-7 | +5.2 |
11 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Sokol M | 826 | 3 place | -12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 13-11 11-6 | +3.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 12-10 13-11 | +2.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 765 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 9-11 6-11 | -9.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 792 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-13 | -8.1 |
4 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Sokol M | 823 | 3 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Tecl T | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-3 11-9 11-9 | +4.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 | +2.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 793 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -7.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 13-15 11-6 | +4.5 |
28 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 813 | 2 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Palan T | ⇔ | 840 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-8 9-11 10-12 4-11 | -2.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 863 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +12 | |
09:30 | gr | Palan T | ⇔ | 840 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 13-11 | +5 |
17 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Sokol M | 796 | 1 place | +17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 11-8 6-11 13-11 | +4.8 | |
10:01 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 1 | 13-15 11-9 11-2 11-7 | +5.5 | |
09:34 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 17-15 10-12 11-7 | +2 | |
08:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 10-12 11-6 11-9 | +4.8 |
3 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 810 | 4 place | -13.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 832 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 6-11 | -6.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 790 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -9.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 811 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 6-11 | -7.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-8 | +9.8 |
27 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 814 | 3 place | -3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Trnka T | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-4 | +9.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 807 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 11-6 3-11 | -6.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 829 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-9 9-11 | -5.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 882 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 | -1.9 |
20 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 820 | 4 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Trnka T | ⇔ | 841 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-8 8-11 11-6 10-12 | -3.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-8 | +5.7 | |
09:03 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 841 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 10-12 11-7 9-11 | -4.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Brom V | ⇔ | 848 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 7-11 10-12 | -4.3 |
13 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 826 | 4 place | -6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Brom V | ⇔ | 859 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 11-13 6-11 | -4.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Brom V | ⇔ | 859 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 12-10 5-11 6-11 | -2.7 | |
09:02 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-3 11-8 | +5.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Vosyka L | ⇔ | 812 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 14-12 11-9 7-11 | -4.6 |
5 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Sokol M | 834 | 2 place | -7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Svanda L | ⇔ | 775 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-6 12-14 | -9.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 11-13 9-11 11-8 | +4.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Vosyka R | ⇔ | 810 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-5 6-11 8-11 10-12 | -5 | |
20:30 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 12-10 7-11 11-4 | +2.4 |
29 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 821 | 3 place | +13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Hudec S | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +8.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-5 | +6.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 915 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 | -0.4 | |
08:31 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 899 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 10-12 | -1.7 |
15 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Sokol M | 835 | 2 place | -13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 777 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 9-11 | -12.6 | |
10:01 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 8-11 11-6 11-9 | +3.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 777 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 7-11 12-10 10-12 | -6.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 8-11 11-7 13-11 | +1.3 |
25 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 832 | 3 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +6.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 847 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 11-6 7-11 7-11 | -3.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Zahradka Z | ⇔ | 818 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 8-11 11-7 11-13 | -4.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 10-12 11-7 | +4.7 |
18 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 838 | 2 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Zahradka Z | ⇔ | 797 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 9-11 7-11 | -8.5 | |
10:01 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 862 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 12-10 11-13 10-12 | -3.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-4 8-11 13-11 11-4 | +3.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Zahradka Z | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-3 11-7 | +2.4 |
5 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 846 | 3 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:13 | 3rd | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-9 11-7 | +1.5 | |
18:25 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 871 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 12-10 5-11 | -4.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 848 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-5 8-11 | -5.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-8 11-5 | +1.5 |
28 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 853 | 3 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +3.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 832 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 5-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-4 6-11 11-9 | +2.5 | |
12:05 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 806 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 8-11 5-11 | -8.9 |
17 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 858 | 3 place | -4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kozak P | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 11-8 11-9 | +5.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 841 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -9.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 816 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -8.5 | |
20:01 | gr | Kozak P | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-0 | +7.5 |
14 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 868 | 3 place | -9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:06 | 3rd | Hudec S | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-7 11-7 | +3 | |
10:31 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 818 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-7 9-11 | -6 | |
09:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 864 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-4 8-11 4-11 9-11 | -4.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 927 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-7 7-11 | -2.5 |
7 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 862 | 1 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Hudec S | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 4-11 11-9 11-8 | +1.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 831 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 | -5.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-8 | +3.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-5 13-11 | +5.2 |
31 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 843 | 1 place | +19.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zivny P | ⇔ | 863 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-6 | +4.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 11-7 12-10 | +2.9 | |
13:01 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 863 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-10 11-4 4-11 11-9 | +4.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 6-11 13-11 11-9 15-13 | +6.1 |
24 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 858 | 4 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:12 | 3rd | Hudec S | ⇔ | 816 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -5.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 11-5 6-11 11-8 | +2.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 861 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-4 10-12 | -5.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 866 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-13 | -5.5 |
17 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 858 | 3 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Zivny P | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 11-9 4-11 2-11 13-11 | +3.8 | |
10:02 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-5 | +6.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 853 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 13-11 10-12 7-11 | -4.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 851 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 15-17 12-14 | -6.4 |
5 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 850 | 3 place | +8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-5 | +10.3 | |
22:31 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 841 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-5 6-11 4-11 | -4.4 | |
21:02 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 5-11 11-5 12-10 | +5.1 | |
20:01 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 899 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 6-11 | -3.1 |
3 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 842 | 1 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zivny P | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-4 7-11 11-2 15-13 | +3.2 | |
14:01 | gr | Jakes M | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 13-11 11-6 | +6.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 14-12 | +5 | |
12:01 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 822 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 | -7.2 |
26 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 820 | 1 place | +22.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 891 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 5-11 11-8 11-6 | +10.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-6 | +5 | |
09:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 891 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 | -1.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 12-10 11-9 | +8.7 |
5 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Sokol M | 822 | 3 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Zivny P | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +2.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 776 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 7-11 5-11 | -8.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-3 12-10 7-11 11-7 | +1.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Bela M | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 8-11 13-11 13-11 11-3 | +2.3 |
29 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Sokol M | 825 | 3 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Hudec S | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-2 | +5.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 794 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-13 11-8 8-11 | -5.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 881 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 10-12 11-13 11-3 7-11 | -1.8 | |
12:05 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 903 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -1.8 |
22 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Sokol M | 810 | 3 place | +15.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-4 11-9 | +6.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 14-12 | +12.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 892 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 9-11 | -1.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 871 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 2-11 6-11 | -2.3 |
8 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Sokol M | 829 | 4 place | -19 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 877 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 811 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 10-12 8-11 7-11 | -7.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 877 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 5-11 | -4.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 885 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 4-11 | -3.5 |
23 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Sokol M | 829 | 3 place | 0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Hudec S | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-4 11-13 9-11 11-9 | +4.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Lehocky V | ⇔ | 843 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 10-12 | -6.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 851 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 11-6 10-12 8-11 | -3.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-8 2-11 10-12 12-10 | +5.1 |
18 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Sokol M | 818 | 1 place | +12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-6 11-6 12-14 12-10 | +6.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 873 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -2.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-3 11-7 | +2.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-3 | +4.8 |
14 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Sokol M | 819 | 3 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Rotrekl L | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-4 11-7 | +4.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Rotrekl L | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-7 11-8 | +4.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 805 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 9-11 6-11 | -6.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Strobl M | ⇔ | 823 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-7 11-6 2-11 | -3.9 |
10 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Sokol M | 812 | 3 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:04 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-7 | +5.5 | |
10:31 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 850 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 8-11 11-2 11-13 | -2.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 11-5 7-11 11-9 | +6.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 855 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-8 6-11 5-11 | -2.3 |
9 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Sokol M | 803 | 1 place | +10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +10.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Machac Ja | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +0.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Kafka S | ⇔ | 767 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -8.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +6.9 |
7 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Sokol M | 799 | 3 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 13-11 | +5.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Rotrekl L | ⇔ | 765 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 10-12 | -10.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Strobl M | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-7 | +4.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-3 7-11 11-9 | +4.1 |
5 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Sokol M | 782 | 1 place | +17.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-6 | +5.5 | |
18:01 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-7 11-5 | +5.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 13-11 | +4.4 | |
16:33 | gr | Klimes M | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-8 | +1.4 |
2 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Sokol M | 767 | 1 place | +15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +12.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 824 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-6 11-4 6-11 | -1.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +2.6 | |
12:48 | gr | Vrzal Z | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-7 | +1.6 |
26 Mar 2022 14:00
Tournament А16
Sokol M | 760 | 1 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:32 | Final | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 13-11 11-8 | +1.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +3.2 | |
15:30 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +0.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-1 13-11 | +1.8 |
22 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament А16
Sokol M | 770 | 2 place | -9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Machac Ja | ⇔ | 695 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -14 | |
20:00 | gr | Sablik P | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 12-10 11-6 11-4 | +1.8 | |
19:30 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-3 11-3 | +0.8 | |
18:01 | gr | Machac Ja | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-8 12-10 | +1.5 |