Barta Miroslav ID: 4149
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
760 | 508 |
25.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 258 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 1065 (all games) |
Opponents: | 90 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A12. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A14. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.12.2023 | Tournament A14. league 550-600 | Kolenic T | 607 | 3 : 1 | +8.4 |
04.12.2023 | Tournament A14. league 550-600 | Kolar M | 606 | 3 : 0 | +11.3 |
18.02.2024 | Tournament A14. league 550-600 | Janata T | 605 | 3 : 1 | +10.1 |
18.02.2024 | Tournament A14. league 550-600 | Janata T | 605 | 3 : 0 | +13.4 |
17.06.2023 | Tournament A12. league 550-600 | Trinta M | 603 | 3 : 2 | +6.8 |
Latter result
25 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Barta M | 516 | 3 place | -8.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Trojan F | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-3 11-6 11-6 | +3.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 476 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-6 12-14 11-6 9-11 | -5.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 522 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 5-11 5-11 6-11 | -3.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 541 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 6-11 11-7 8-11 | -3 |
24 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Barta M | 511 | 3 place | +6.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 10-12 11-7 | +7.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 515 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -5.7 | |
17:02 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 531 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -4.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 13-11 11-8 | +9.1 |
23 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Barta M | 523 | 4 place | -12.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Trojan F | ⇔ | 504 | 2 : 3 | 16-18 11-2 8-11 11-8 6-11 | -4.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 527 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 4-11 8-11 | -5.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 554 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-13 | -5.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-3 9-11 9-11 11-5 | +3.2 |
22 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Barta M | 511 | 1 place | +13.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-3 11-9 | +8.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 520 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-7 11-5 9-11 11-8 | +3.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 7-11 11-8 | +6.1 |
17 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Barta M | 520 | 3 place | -8.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Pazout D | ⇔ | 534 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-13 9-11 11-5 11-9 | +4.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 513 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 8-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 560 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 6-11 6-11 | -3.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 534 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 6-11 16-14 3-11 | -3.4 |