Babicka Lukas ID: 4145
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
24 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 636 | 4 place | -4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 673 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 | -2.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 650 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 7-11 10-12 | -5.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 708 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 6-11 | -2.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 673 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-9 11-6 | +5.5 |
6 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 637 | 3 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Trinta M | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 8-11 11-7 | +2.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-2 7-11 11-7 | +5.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 622 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 9-11 | -9.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-8 7-11 11-7 | +4.8 | |
00:21 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 610 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-8 6-11 7-11 | -5.1 |
24 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 658 | -20.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 705 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 | -3.1 | |
02:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 652 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-3 7-11 4-11 | -6.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 12-14 | -5.9 | |
00:31 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 667 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 4-11 6-11 | -5.4 |
21 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 666 | 4 place | -8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 678 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 3-11 11-9 8-11 | -3.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 656 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-7 11-13 | -6.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-6 | +6.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 651 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -9.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 12-10 11-4 | +4.3 |
19 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 678 | 4 place | -12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 8-11 | -7.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 13-11 11-9 | +8.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 655 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 | -7.4 | |
16:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 684 | 1 : 3 | 17-15 1-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.6 |
9 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 702 | -24.3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 700 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.1 | |
02:31 | gr | Stepanek J | ⇔ | 661 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 3-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 700 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-8 10-12 | -6.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 693 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 4-11 4-11 7-11 | -6.5 |
6 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Babicka L | 691 | 3 place | +11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 8-11 11-7 13-11 | +5.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 692 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 11-8 11-13 | -6 | |
03:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 730 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -3.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 11-13 4-11 11-9 | +5.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 14-12 | +9.4 |
3 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Babicka L | 716 | -25.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 725 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-3 5-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 698 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 5-11 8-11 | -7.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 680 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-4 11-4 4-11 | -5.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 694 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -7.3 |
27 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Babicka L | 730 | 4 place | -14 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Fisera M | ⇔ | 720 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 8-11 | -8.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 724 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 8-11 12-10 7-11 | -4.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 9-11 11-5 10-12 | -4.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 11-8 5-11 11-5 | +3.6 |
22 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Babicka L | 717 | 2 place | +14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 734 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-5 10-12 5-11 4-11 | -3.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 6-11 11-6 | +5.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 734 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 15-17 12-10 9-11 8-11 | -3.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 747 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-9 | +7.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +6.6 |
20 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 710 | 1 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 13-11 | +3.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 4-11 11-6 | +2.9 | |
03:31 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-8 | +3.7 | |
02:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +2.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 653 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 12-14 7-11 8-11 | -6.3 |
18 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 664 | 1 place | +47.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-9 | +13.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +13.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 4-11 11-5 11-5 | +7.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-5 10-12 11-9 | +8 | |
00:33 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 668 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-4 6-11 11-6 11-7 | +4.2 |
14 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Babicka L | 672 | 4 place | -7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 731 | 2 : 3 | 18-16 5-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -1.6 | |
04:02 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 699 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 11-7 4-11 9-11 | -2.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-5 3-11 2-11 11-8 | +3.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 731 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 5-11 5-11 | -2.5 | |
00:02 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 704 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 11-7 4-11 6-11 | -4 |
6 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 677 | -5.5 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 692 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 9-11 11-4 8-11 | -3.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 692 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 11-8 3-11 6-11 | -3.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 732 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 8-11 2-11 | -2.7 | |
00:31 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 1-11 11-9 11-3 | +4 |
5 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 682 | 3 place | -4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-7 | +4.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 721 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 13-11 4-11 2-11 | -2.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 689 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 10-12 6-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
01:31 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 680 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -8.2 | |
00:04 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-7 | +6.6 |
28 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 690 | 4 place | -8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 717 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 6-11 6-11 | -4.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 691 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 11-2 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -3.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-5 7-11 7-11 11-4 | +6 | |
16:32 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 717 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 3-11 | -5.8 |
17 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 691 | 3 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 8-11 11-8 | +3.7 | |
18:31 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-7 | +7.4 | |
17:02 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 709 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 1-11 5-11 | -6.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 698 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 12-10 11-13 6-11 | -5.6 |
15 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 692 | 4 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 686 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-6 9-11 | -6.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 686 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-5 11-8 | +9.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 696 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 11-7 7-11 5-11 | -3.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-6 | +8.1 |
7 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 676 | 2 place | +16.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 660 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 11-5 11-4 8-11 | -4.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-7 | +6.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-5 11-6 | +4.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 7-11 17-15 11-8 | +4.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-4 11-8 11-3 | +5 |
29 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 660 | 2 place | +16.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 701 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-6 5-11 | -3.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-6 14-12 | +9.3 | |
03:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 13-11 7-11 11-8 | +7.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 701 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 6-11 11-13 11-3 5-11 | -2.4 | |
00:31 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 6-11 11-5 11-3 | +4.7 |
28 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 661 | 2 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 678 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 3-11 8-11 | -5 | |
22:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-6 3-11 11-8 | +5.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 678 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 6-11 | -6.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 8-11 11-13 11-7 | +4.6 |
18 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 666 | -4.5 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 702 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 12-10 9-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
02:31 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 5-11 14-12 | +8 | |
01:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 710 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 10-12 11-7 10-12 | -2.2 | |
00:08 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 685 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -6.5 |
7 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 650 | 3 place | +16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:05 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 5-11 11-8 11-9 | +7.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 11-7 5-11 10-12 11-5 | +5 | |
02:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-5 12-14 11-9 | +8.4 | |
01:01 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 714 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 11-8 9-11 5-11 | -1.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 688 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 7-11 10-12 | -3.8 |
3 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Babicka L | 633 | 1 place | +17.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 574 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-6 12-10 | +2.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 13-11 | +6.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 574 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-6 11-4 15-13 | +2.5 | |
02:10 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-7 | +2.6 | |
01:01 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 574 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +3.2 |
21 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Babicka L | 634 | 4 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pros O | ⇔ | 688 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -1.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-4 12-10 | +8.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 642 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 5-11 5-11 | -5.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 688 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 5-11 9-11 | -1.8 |
19 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Babicka L | 627 | 2 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | Final | Tecl T | ⇔ | 654 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 18-20 | -5.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 654 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-5 12-14 | -4.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Adam O | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-8 12-14 6-11 11-6 | +5.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-4 | +11.9 |
18 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Babicka L | 652 | 4 place | -24.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Tecl T | ⇔ | 644 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 8-11 7-11 | -6.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 644 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 6-11 | -8.6 | |
13:05 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 663 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 9-11 | -7.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 685 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 4-11 11-9 8-11 3-11 | -2.7 |
12 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 668 | 4 place | -16.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 670 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 6-11 4-11 | -7.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 688 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 8-11 6-11 | -4.8 | |
02:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 697 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-7 7-11 | -4.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +8.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 670 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 8-11 | -7.8 |
11 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 655 | 2 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 687 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 11-7 12-14 3-11 | -2.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-4 11-5 | +7.6 | |
03:31 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 687 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 4-11 | -5.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-8 | +4.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Stepanek J | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 0 | 17-15 11-6 11-3 | +8.5 |
9 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 688 | 4 place | -32.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 632 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 8-11 10-12 | -9.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 706 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 13-11 11-13 | -4.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 645 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 6-11 6-11 | -8.6 | |
16:31 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 632 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-5 4-11 | -9.3 |
6 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 689 | 2 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 662 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-4 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 662 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 6-11 14-16 9-11 | -5.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +5.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-5 | +3.4 |
4 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 681 | 3 place | -11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-3 | +5.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 654 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 12-10 8-11 11-4 12-14 | -5.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 676 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 9-11 9-11 | -8.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 8-11 4-11 | -4.6 |
4 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 681 | 1 place | +21.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-6 | +7.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 12-10 | +9.2 | |
13:31 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 680 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-3 7-11 11-9 5-11 | -4 | |
12:31 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 13-15 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +7.4 |
3 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 709 | 4 place | -28.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 636 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -10.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 7-11 | -8.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 8-11 11-8 12-10 12-10 | +1.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Pesula T | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -10 |
3 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 709 | 1 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-4 5-11 11-13 11-8 | +3.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-5 16-14 | +4.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 2-11 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +1.1 | |
12:31 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 10-12 | -8.9 |
1 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 683 | 3 place | -4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Andrle T | ⇔ | 667 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 7-11 11-3 | +5 | |
22:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 1-11 11-9 | +4.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 667 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -9.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 639 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-9 10-12 6-11 6-11 | -5.8 |
1 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 683 | 2 place | +31.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 717 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 8-11 | -5.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 707 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-9 | +9.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 4-11 11-8 | +8.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 4-11 11-4 11-6 | +8 | |
00:30 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 13-11 | +9.7 |
29 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 689 | 2 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:06 | Final | Pesula T | ⇔ | 662 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -10.2 | |
19:22 | gr | Pesula T | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-3 11-9 11-9 | +4.4 | |
17:01 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 670 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +4.9 | |
16:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 707 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -4.9 |
23 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Babicka L | 708 | -19 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:01 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 705 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 7-11 | -8.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-7 10-12 9-11 8-11 | -3.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 787 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -1.7 | |
00:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 740 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 3-11 7-11 | -5.5 |
16 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 681 | 1 place | +27.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:57 | Final | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-4 | +4.7 | |
03:31 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 673 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 13-11 | +5.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-3 11-8 | +4.7 | |
01:36 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +7.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Pesula T | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-3 11-5 | +4.4 |
13 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 664 | 1 place | +18.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Pesula T | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 12-10 | +7.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 699 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 11-7 14-16 9-11 | -2.6 | |
09:01 | gr | Pesula T | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-2 5-11 11-9 | +5.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-6 | +7.5 |
9 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 671 | 2 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:38 | Final | Andrle T | ⇔ | 667 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-6 13-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-2 8-11 11-5 | +2.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 690 | 1 : 3 | 11-0 9-11 7-11 6-11 | -4.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 667 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 13-11 11-8 11-5 | +5.7 | |
00:01 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 667 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-6 4-11 | -6.3 |
8 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 678 | 2 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:36 | Final | Andrle T | ⇔ | 640 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 6-11 12-14 | -8.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 640 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 12-14 4-11 | -11 | |
02:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-8 | +3.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 613 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 12-10 | +2.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +6.7 |
6 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 652 | 3 place | +26.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:18 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-1 | +12.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 686 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 5-11 | -5.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 703 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 7-11 | -2 | |
01:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-8 1-11 12-10 | +8.8 | |
00:01 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +12 |
5 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 658 | 4 place | -6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:06 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 676 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-4 6-11 | -3.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 627 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 2-11 11-7 11-4 11-6 | +2.8 | |
02:30 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 642 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 5-11 | -9.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 2-11 11-7 | +6.6 | |
00:02 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 676 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 6-11 | -3.3 |
3 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 644 | 1 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Tonar L | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-4 11-7 | +7.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 632 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-14 13-11 11-7 11-5 | +3.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-7 | +4.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 633 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-13 11-9 10-12 | -4.5 | |
00:01 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-7 11-13 11-7 | +3.7 |
1 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 646 | 3 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 12-10 | +7.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Pesula T | ⇔ | 649 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.8 | |
02:31 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 645 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 2-11 9-11 | -6.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 668 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-6 4-11 | -4.7 | |
00:01 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-13 11-9 11-9 | +7.1 |
19 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 654 | 4 place | -8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 722 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 10-12 | -2.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 9-11 7-11 13-11 11-9 | +3.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 749 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 3-11 | -0.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 722 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 6-11 | -2.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 680 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 5-11 | -6 |
18 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Babicka L | 635 | 2 place | +20.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:35 | Final | Pesula T | ⇔ | 676 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-6 8-11 5-11 | -3.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 654 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-5 12-14 | -3.2 | |
02:31 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-4 9-11 13-11 | +7.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-2 11-8 | +13.6 | |
00:01 | gr | Pesula T | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +5.6 |
16 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Babicka L | 640 | 4 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Cermak V | ⇔ | 656 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 11-5 7-11 | -5.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-4 | +5.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Pesula T | ⇔ | 658 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 3-11 | -6.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 652 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 11-9 3-11 4-11 | -3.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-9 10-12 3-11 11-6 | +4.6 |
13 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 651 | 4 place | -10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 651 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -8 | |
22:30 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-8 | +8 | |
21:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 672 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 5-11 | -6.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 698 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 8-11 | -4.3 |
10 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 659 | -8.2 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:01 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 660 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 2-11 9-11 10-12 | -5.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 669 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 2-11 | -5.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 717 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 8-11 | -3.3 | |
00:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 11-13 12-10 11-5 | +6.4 |
6 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 643 | 1 place | +16.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-4 11-7 11-6 | +6.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 620 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-13 9-11 | -7.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 5-11 11-4 11-8 | +4.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 14-12 11-5 7-11 11-8 | +4.9 | |
00:14 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-9 | +7.3 |
4 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 633 | 1 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-6 | +6.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +6.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 617 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 15-17 8-11 | -9.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-9 | +3.8 | |
01:06 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-4 | +2.7 |
2 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 655 | 4 place | -22.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 590 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -13.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-4 | +8.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 590 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 9-11 3-11 | -13.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 614 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 11-4 8-11 4-11 | -5.7 | |
00:02 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 584 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-4 8-11 5-11 11-4 | +1.2 |
1 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 628 | 1 place | +28.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Polreich T | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 | +5.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-6 6-11 11-3 | +8.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-5 11-9 | +4 | |
01:30 | gr | Pesula T | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-5 | +5.9 | |
00:31 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-8 7-11 11-5 | +3.5 |
29 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Babicka L | 620 | 1 place | +8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 16-14 11-3 | +6.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 597 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 8-11 12-14 | -7.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 16-14 | +4.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +4.4 |
28 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 595 | 1 place | +26.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-2 11-2 13-11 | +7.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-4 | +10.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 8-11 5-11 11-8 | +3 | |
01:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 617 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-6 | +9.1 |
21 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 611 | 3 place | -16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 555 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 13-11 | +3.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 580 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 7-11 4-11 | -7.9 | |
03:31 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 578 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 13-11 3-11 11-3 11-7 | +2.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 555 | 2 : 3 | 11-1 11-5 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 569 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-7 8-11 | -8.5 |
19 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 619 | 3 place | -7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 548 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 12-10 | +2.3 | |
04:32 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 585 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-5 | +5.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 548 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 11-13 6-11 | -10.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 571 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-3 3-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.9 | |
01:04 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-7 | +0.9 |
17 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 611 | 1 place | +8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Svec J | ⇔ | 583 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +5.7 | |
04:32 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 587 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-5 | +4.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 14-12 | +4 | |
01:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 14-16 5-11 11-8 11-2 | +3.7 | |
00:02 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 583 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -10.3 |
13 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 593 | 1 place | +19.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:39 | Final | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 583 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 12-10 6-11 11-6 | +5.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 598 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 9-11 16-14 | +6.3 | |
03:00 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 551 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +4.7 | |
01:31 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 583 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-9 12-10 7-11 | -4.4 | |
00:01 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 572 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-2 | +6.3 |
3 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A14
Babicka L | 606 | 4 place | -12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Cermak V | ⇔ | 631 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 10-12 10-12 6-11 | -3 | |
10:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 631 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 9-11 5-11 | -4.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 668 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 6-11 | -3 | |
08:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 670 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 8-11 10-12 | -2.1 |
2 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A14
Babicka L | 605 | 3 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 4-11 11-8 12-10 | +5.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 5-11 12-10 11-6 | +5.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 626 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 5-11 | -6.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 663 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 6-11 | -3.4 |
27 Mar 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 598 | 2 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Grill J | ⇔ | 650 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 8-11 13-15 | -2.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 574 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 5-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +3.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-10 10-12 11-9 | +9.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 638 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-9 4-11 6-11 9-11 | -2.4 |
20 Mar 2022 14:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 632 | 3 place | -33.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:03 | 3rd | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 540 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 13-11 | +0.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 579 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 9-11 | -12.3 | |
15:31 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 594 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -11 | |
14:00 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 540 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 8-11 4-11 | -11.5 |
14 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Babicka L | 629 | 2 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 579 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-7 9-11 | -6 | |
20:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 586 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-9 | +3.4 | |
19:00 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 14-12 11-7 | +3 | |
18:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 576 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-8 11-7 11-9 | +2.8 |
11 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Babicka L | 625 | 2 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:31 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 674 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-3 6-11 6-11 | -3 | |
20:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 674 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 14-12 6-11 | -3 | |
19:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 12-14 11-8 11-9 | +4.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-4 | +5.7 |
9 Mar 2022 14:00
Tournament A14
Babicka L | 619 | 2 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:32 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 640 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -4.7 | |
16:31 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 14-12 12-10 | +7.9 | |
15:01 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 640 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 6-11 7-11 4-11 | -3.2 | |
14:02 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 10-12 12-10 8-11 11-9 | +6 |
6 Mar 2022 10:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 622 | 4 place | -3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01 | 3rd | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 685 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -2.2 | |
12:31 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 649 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 12-14 11-4 7-11 10-12 | -2.9 | |
11:32 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 641 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 10-12 7-11 | -4.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 11-7 11-13 11-5 | +6.5 |
27 Feb 2022 10:00
Tournament A14
Babicka L | 625 | 4 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:02 | 3rd | Andrle T | ⇔ | 642 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-5 17-15 7-11 | -3.3 | |
12:31 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 666 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
11:41 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-4 11-9 | +7 | |
10:31 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 676 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -2 |
26 Feb 2022 10:00
Tournament A12
Babicka L | 650 | 4 place | -24.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01 | 3rd | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 644 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 1-11 7-11 | -8.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 654 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 3-11 8-11 5-11 | -5.7 | |
11:02 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 644 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 11-9 5-11 6-11 | -4.2 | |
10:31 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 641 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-9 5-11 | -6.5 |