Babicka Lukas ID: 4145
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
559 | 632 |
24.12.2022 |
All tournaments: | 72 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 323 (all games) |
Opponents: | 64 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A12. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14. league 700-800: | |
Tournament А16. league 600-700: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2022 | Tournament A14. league 700-800 | Svedik M | 747 | 3 : 1 | +7.8 |
28.09.2022 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Kouble D | 740 | 3 : 2 | +6 |
06.11.2022 | Tournament A12. league 700-800 | Pavelka R | 738 | 3 : 2 | +5.9 |
01.07.2022 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Prokupek Ja | 731 | 3 : 1 | +8.8 |
06.11.2022 | Tournament A12. league 700-800 | Prokupek Ja | 730 | 3 : 2 | +5.6 |
Latter result
24 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 636 | 4 place | -4.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 673 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 | -2.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 650 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 7-11 10-12 | -5.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 708 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 6-11 | -2.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 673 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-9 11-6 | +5.5 |
6 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 637 | 3 place | -0.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Trinta M | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 8-11 11-7 | +2.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-2 7-11 11-7 | +5.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 622 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 9-11 | -9.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-8 7-11 11-7 | +4.8 | |
00:21 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 610 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-8 6-11 7-11 | -5.1 |
24 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 658 | -20.7 | ||||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 705 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 | -3.1 | |
02:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 652 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-3 7-11 4-11 | -6.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 12-14 | -5.9 | |
00:31 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 667 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 4-11 6-11 | -5.4 |
21 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Babicka L | 666 | 4 place | -8.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 678 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 3-11 11-9 8-11 | -3.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 656 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-7 11-13 | -6.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-6 | +6.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 651 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -9.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 12-10 11-4 | +4.3 |
19 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Babicka L | 678 | 4 place | -12 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 8-11 | -7.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 13-11 11-9 | +8.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 655 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 | -7.4 | |
16:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 684 | 1 : 3 | 17-15 1-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.6 |