Madle Ludek ID: 4060
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
895 | 424 |
10.01.2024 |
All tournaments: | 240 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 990 (all games) |
Opponents: | 102 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A12. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A14. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.01.2022 | Tournament A14 | Sudek P | 644 | 3 : 2 | +5.8 |
11.04.2022 | Tournament A12 | Varcl Ja jr. | 640 | 3 : 2 | +7.6 |
06.04.2022 | Tournament A12 | Hruska V sr. | 634 | 3 : 1 | +9.6 |
26.12.2021 | Tournament A14 | Kasinski Z | 630 | 3 : 1 | +9.1 |
04.01.2022 | Tournament A14 | Kolenic T | 618 | 3 : 1 | +7.2 |
Latter result
10 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Madle L | 440 | 4 place | -15.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 408 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 11-13 9-11 | -7.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Lubas M | ⇔ | 434 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 12-10 5-11 6-11 | -6.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 413 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 11-6 10-12 8-11 | -5.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 408 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 13-11 11-8 | +4.1 |
27 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Madle L | 452 | 3 place | -11.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Syroha M | ⇔ | 408 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-6 12-10 11-9 | +2.2 | |
14:09 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 487 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
13:08 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 464 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 | -3.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 408 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 11-5 7-11 9-11 | -5.8 |
24 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Madle L | 475 | 4 place | -22.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:07 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 473 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 3-11 | -6.1 | |
10:44 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 455 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -7.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 489 | 2 : 3 | 17-15 9-11 7-11 11-4 5-11 | -3.4 | |
08:01 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 473 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-9 12-14 | -6.1 |
19 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Madle L | 492 | 3 place | -17 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:07 | 3rd | Sochurek V | ⇔ | 466 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 15-13 8-11 11-9 | +3 | |
10:10 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 498 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-8 8-11 | -5.6 | |
09:01 | gr | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 471 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 11-13 11-13 | -7.3 | |
08:31 | gr | Sochurek V | ⇔ | 466 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-9 6-11 | -7.5 |
18 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Madle L | 477 | 2 place | +15.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Svec J | ⇔ | 504 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-3 3-11 3-11 | -4.4 | |
10:03 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 4-11 11-9 11-7 | +7.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 456 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 12-10 | +6.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Lubas M | ⇔ | 447 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-8 | +5.6 |