Cerny Jaroslav ID: 4059
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
195 | 888 |
23.04.2024 |
All tournaments: | 98 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 392 (all games) |
Opponents: | 62 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A12. league 800-900: | |
Tournament A12. league 900-1000: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A14. league 800-900: | |
Tournament A14. league 900-1000: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024 | Tournament A14. league 900-1000 | Turek T | 967 | 3 : 1 | +10.6 |
14.04.2024 | Tournament A14. league 800-900 | Kliuchuk R | 959 | 3 : 1 | +10.3 |
09.03.2022 | Tournament A12 | Jezek M | 942 | 3 : 0 | +12.3 |
30.01.2024 | Tournament A12. league 900-1000 | Bayer A | 937 | 3 : 1 | +8.2 |
08.02.2022 | Tournament A12 | Huk M | 933 | 3 : 1 | +10.6 |
Latter result
23 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Cerny Ja | 910 | 4 place | -20.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 10-12 | -11.7 | |
10:01 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 899 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 8-11 12-10 9-11 | -4.5 | |
09:34 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +3.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-14 13-11 5-11 | -7.1 |
23 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Cerny Ja | 910 | 4 place | -2.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Bayer A | ⇔ | 908 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-5 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -4.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 6-11 11-6 11-2 | +4.2 | |
13:01 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-7 | +3.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 899 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -6.7 |
20 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Cerny Ja | 928 | 3 place | +4.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:11 | 3rd | Brazda A | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 6-11 11-8 | +4.8 | |
14:40 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 1 | 17-19 11-6 11-7 11-6 | +4.8 | |
13:04 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 949 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-7 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -3.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 957 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 17-15 11-13 11-6 4-11 | -2.8 |
20 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Cerny Ja | 928 | 3 place | -20.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 14-12 | +0 | |
18:04 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 903 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-13 7-11 | -7.5 | |
17:09 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 896 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 5-11 11-5 9-11 | -5.3 | |
16:35 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 823 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-1 5-11 11-6 8-11 | -8.2 |
14 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Cerny Ja | 888 | 1 place | +8.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-5 13-11 | +1.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 889 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-9 11-2 | +6.1 | |
13:03 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 867 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +6.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 824 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 10-12 | -6.5 |