Sulava Lubor ID: 4053
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
723 | 537 |
27.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 356 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 1514 (all games) |
Opponents: | 105 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A12. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A12. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 350-400: | |
Tournament A14. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A14. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.2023 | Tournament A14. league 500-550 | Kolar M | 614 | 3 : 2 | +9.1 |
20.05.2023 | Tournament A14. league 500-550 | Hasmanda R | 587 | 3 : 1 | +8.6 |
27.07.2023 | Tournament A14. league 500-550 | Hruska V sr. | 586 | 3 : 2 | +6.3 |
11.05.2023 | Tournament A12. league 500-550 | Kolar M | 579 | 3 : 1 | +10.7 |
21.05.2023 | Tournament A14. league 500-550 | Hruska V sr. | 577 | 3 : 1 | +8 |
Latter result
27 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Sulava L | 532 | 2 place | +5.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 540 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 11-9 11-3 6-11 | -3.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 511 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-6 | +4.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 11-6 11-4 | +5.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 540 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 12-10 9-11 19-17 10-12 | -3.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-5 | +2 |
24 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Sulava L | 562 | -21.5 | ||||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 2-11 11-5 11-8 | +4.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 504 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 12-14 11-9 3-11 | -6.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Bartunek R | ⇔ | 504 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-7 5-11 | -9.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 497 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 | -9.9 |
24 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Sulava L | 562 | 1 place | -7.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 515 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 13-15 11-7 9-11 11-7 | +2.1 | |
18:01 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-7 11-8 | +4.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 515 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 12-10 5-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 511 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-13 8-11 | -9.1 |
22 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Sulava L | 532 | 1 place | +30.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Barta To | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 8-11 14-12 11-9 | +4.5 | |
18:31 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +9.1 | |
17:34 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 1 | 16-18 11-4 11-9 13-11 | +5.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 570 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-5 | +11.1 |
21 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Sulava L | 524 | 1 place | +9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 7-11 11-8 | +6.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 530 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 12-10 7-11 7-11 | -3.8 | |
17:02 | gr | Vrbecky D | ⇔ | 502 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-6 | +4.7 | |
16:31 | gr | Varecka M | ⇔ | 447 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 12-14 11-5 | +0.9 |