Hruska Vaclav senior ID: 4045
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
633 | 592 |
18.04.2024 |
All tournaments: | 411 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 1736 (all games) |
Opponents: | 126 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.01.2022 | Tournament A12 | Smrcek M | 683 | 3 : 2 | +7.6 |
03.02.2022 | Tournament A14 | Knot Ja | 667 | 3 : 1 | +9.4 |
09.02.2022 | Tournament A14 | Sudek P | 663 | 3 : 0 | +15.5 |
10.06.2022 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Tonar L | 658 | 3 : 1 | +9.3 |
14.07.2022 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Regner M-n | 657 | 3 : 1 | +12.9 |
Latter result
18 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Hruska V sr. | 593 | -0.8 | ||||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 572 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 13-11 5-11 | -7.2 | |
02:04 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 9-11 12-10 | +4.3 | |
01:16 | gr | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 11-3 6-11 11-2 | +2.1 | |
gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 574 | 0 : 0 | +0 |
15 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Hruska V sr. | 576 | 1 place | +17.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:34 | Final | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 12-10 11-8 11-6 | +8.1 | |
18:40 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-7 11-9 | +5.7 | |
17:01 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 568 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 12-10 11-7 11-4 | +5.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 612 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 11-8 3-11 8-11 | -2.6 |
14 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Hruska V sr. | 573 | 4 place | +3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Briza F | ⇔ | 675 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 3-11 | -0 | |
14:33 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 675 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 2-11 | -0 | |
13:00 | gr | Krauter G | ⇔ | 624 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 5-11 11-8 | +9.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 573 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 1-11 | -6.1 |
13 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Hruska V sr. | 579 | 1 place | -4.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 495 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-4 11-2 | +1 | |
14:00 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 500 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 8-11 8-11 | -7.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Chalupnicek M | ⇔ | 471 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-4 11-8 | +0 | |
12:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 495 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 9-11 16-14 | +1 |
11 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Hruska V sr. | 584 | 2 place | -4.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 541 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 10-12 | -5.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 541 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -8.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-9 11-7 7-11 11-7 | +3.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 553 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-9 | +5.6 |