Login

Forget your password?

Send a private message

A message to: Николай Иванов (Brad)

To edit the message

Ruzicka Jiri ID: 4038

Ruzicka Ji 906 4 place -11.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Svacha O 918 1 : 3 11-8 9-11 7-11 15-17 -5.3
03:30 gr Svacha O 918 3 : 2 11-8 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-9 +4.5
02:30 gr Regner M-l 863 1 : 3 4-11 11-6 4-11 7-11 -8.6
01:30 gr Klement M 904 3 : 2 11-6 11-13 8-11 11-8 11-4 +3.9
00:31 gr Franek T 911 1 : 3 7-11 10-12 11-8 3-11 -5.7
Ruzicka Ji 913 3 place -6.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Barton A 927 3 : 1 10-12 11-8 11-9 11-9 +6.9
18:00 gr Kliuchuk R 952 2 : 3 8-11 9-11 11-4 11-8 7-11 -2.4
17:00 gr Barton A 927 1 : 3 4-11 10-12 12-10 6-11 -5.1
16:30 gr Hofman D 907 1 : 3 11-7 7-11 8-11 7-11 -6.4
Ruzicka Ji 911 3 place +2.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:07 3rd Turek T 947 3 : 1 11-7 11-9 10-12 11-5 +8.2
04:30 gr Klimenta Ma 938 3 : 2 9-11 11-5 11-2 8-11 11-9 +5.1
03:30 gr Svacha O 908 2 : 3 11-9 7-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 -4.1
02:07 gr Kliuchuk R 937 1 : 3 18-20 11-8 4-11 7-11 -4.4
01:00 gr Turek T 947 2 : 3 9-11 12-10 11-13 22-20 6-11 -2.6
Ruzicka Ji 916 2 place -4.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Louda Ji 921 2 : 3 12-10 13-11 13-15 10-12 9-11 -3.8
22:02 gr Louda Ji 921 1 : 3 3-11 11-7 7-11 4-11 -5.7
21:00 gr Zika T 863 3 : 0 11-3 11-5 13-11 +3.8
20:30 gr Tonar L 826 3 : 2 8-11 11-3 11-4 11-13 11-7 +0.4
Ruzicka Ji 915 2 place +1.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:31 Final Hofman D 914 1 : 3 9-11 8-11 12-10 8-11 -6.1
03:30 gr Svacha O 916 3 : 1 11-9 14-12 8-11 11-0 +6
02:31 gr Bayer A 883 3 : 2 11-7 11-6 9-11 7-11 11-4 +2.7
01:30 gr Hofman D 914 0 : 3 5-11 11-13 5-11 -8.1
00:30 gr Batog T 898 3 : 0 11-6 11-7 11-8 +6.7
Ruzicka Ji 921 3 place -6.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:00 3rd Louda Ji 905 3 : 1 8-11 11-4 11-9 13-11 +5
22:00 gr Louda Ji 905 1 : 3 11-3 4-11 10-12 9-11 -7
21:08 gr Huk M 900 1 : 3 11-3 8-11 9-11 9-11 -7.3
20:30 gr Zika T 887 3 : 2 11-8 16-18 14-16 11-7 11-7 +2.6
Ruzicka Ji 951 -29.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:30 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 917 1 : 3 11-6 5-11 11-13 3-11 -8
03:30 gr Kliuchuk R 912 1 : 3 9-11 9-11 11-8 6-11 -8.3
02:00 gr Bayer A 891 2 : 3 6-11 11-3 11-9 6-11 8-11 -6.4
01:00 gr Louda Ji 887 2 : 3 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-5 6-11 -6.5
Ruzicka Ji 930 2 place 0
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Kliuchuk R 915 2 : 3 11-9 11-7 7-11 9-11 9-11 -4.6
14:00 gr Kanera Ja 954 3 : 2 11-6 11-7 7-11 9-11 11-5 +4.9
13:00 gr Kliuchuk R 915 2 : 3 2-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 8-11 -4.6
12:00 gr Svacha O 922 3 : 2 7-11 11-9 11-5 7-11 12-10 +3.7
Ruzicka Ji 930 1 place +22
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Mecl Ja Jr. 916 3 : 1 13-15 11-6 11-7 11-9 +5.2
18:00 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 916 3 : 1 11-9 11-8 11-13 11-8 +5.2
17:00 gr Kliuchuk R 915 3 : 0 11-5 12-10 11-4 +6.8
16:31 gr Bayer A 897 3 : 1 9-11 11-4 11-6 11-7 +4
Ruzicka Ji 914 2 place +16.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kliuchuk R 896 1 : 3 6-11 11-5 7-11 4-11 -7.1
04:00 gr Franek T 915 3 : 2 9-11 11-5 11-8 6-11 13-11 +4
02:30 gr Bayer A 924 3 : 1 11-8 1-11 11-1 16-14 +6.6
01:00 gr Svacha O 925 3 : 0 13-11 11-8 11-7 +8.9
00:00 gr Kliuchuk R 896 3 : 2 9-11 11-6 11-6 9-11 11-9 +3.3
Ruzicka Ji 895 2 place +19.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Zahradka M 916 1 : 3 5-11 8-11 11-7 9-11 -4.8
04:00 gr Zahradka M 916 2 : 3 11-4 11-8 9-11 15-17 10-12 -3.2
03:00 gr Kliuchuk R 927 3 : 0 11-7 11-3 11-5 +10.5
02:00 gr Svacha O 940 3 : 0 12-10 11-5 11-6 +11.6
01:01 gr Franek T 922 3 : 2 6-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-6 +5.1
Ruzicka Ji 900 4 place -5.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Zahradka M 913 1 : 3 9-11 11-13 11-9 5-11 -5.2
04:01 gr Regner M-l 860 0 : 3 9-11 2-11 4-11 -11.2
03:00 gr Kliuchuk R 925 3 : 0 11-9 11-7 11-5 +10
02:00 gr Svacha O 945 1 : 3 11-9 8-11 10-12 8-11 -3.3
00:30 gr Zahradka M 913 3 : 2 6-11 11-8 11-5 6-11 11-8 +4.5
Ruzicka Ji 899 4 place +1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Kliuchuk R 926 2 : 3 10-12 10-12 11-7 11-8 7-11 -2.9
04:00 gr Hofman D 907 1 : 3 5-11 15-13 7-11 5-11 -5.5
02:30 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 912 3 : 2 8-11 16-14 8-11 12-10 16-14 +4.5
01:00 gr Kliuchuk R 926 3 : 0 11-9 11-2 16-14 +10.2
00:07 gr Svacha O 933 0 : 3 9-11 8-11 5-11 -5.3
Ruzicka Ji 920 4 place -20.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Svacha O 930 1 : 3 8-11 11-8 4-11 9-11 -5.4
03:30 gr Svacha O 930 2 : 3 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-6 5-11 -3.6
02:30 gr Louda Ji 858 3 : 0 11-9 11-7 11-8 +3
01:30 gr Franek T 921 1 : 3 14-16 11-4 8-11 8-11 -6
00:31 gr Kliuchuk R 909 0 : 3 4-11 12-14 5-11 -8.9
Ruzicka Ji 919 2 place -14.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Kliuchuk R 899 0 : 3 10-12 7-11 8-11 -9.6
14:00 gr Zahradka M 940 3 : 0 11-9 11-7 11-9 +9.7
13:00 gr Kliuchuk R 899 1 : 3 10-12 9-11 11-6 7-11 -7.2
12:02 gr Huk M 890 1 : 3 11-6 6-11 8-11 4-11 -7.8
Ruzicka Ji 919 1 place +16.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Blazek Ja 925 3 : 2 11-5 13-11 5-11 9-11 11-3 +4.2
10:00 gr Blazek Ja 925 3 : 2 11-5 7-11 11-13 11-5 12-10 +4.2
09:00 gr Huk M 890 3 : 0 11-6 11-3 11-6 +5.7
08:30 gr Louda Ji 870 3 : 2 10-12 5-11 11-4 11-5 11-6 +2
Ruzicka Ji 957 -38
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 911 2 : 3 11-6 8-11 9-11 11-4 6-11 -5.8
03:30 gr Svacha O 930 1 : 3 11-6 13-15 7-11 6-11 -7.6
02:00 gr Zahradka M 924 0 : 3 5-11 5-11 12-14 -10.6
01:00 gr Franek T 882 0 : 3 6-11 8-11 2-11 -14
Ruzicka Ji 935 1 place +22.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Bradac P 933 3 : 0 11-6 11-6 11-1 +7.8
22:30 gr Zahradka M 933 3 : 0 11-8 11-8 11-3 +7.8
21:00 gr Bradac P 933 2 : 3 8-11 6-11 12-10 13-11 10-12 -4.1
20:00 gr Turek T 964 3 : 0 11-9 13-11 13-11 +10.3
Ruzicka Ji 937 4 place -1.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Bayer A 914 1 : 3 11-9 6-11 9-11 11-13 -7.4
04:30 gr Hofman D 940 3 : 2 7-11 11-9 12-10 13-15 11-6 +4.1
03:00 gr Bayer A 914 3 : 2 10-12 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-6 +3.1
01:30 gr Zahradka M 925 2 : 3 11-4 8-11 8-11 16-14 7-11 -4.5
00:00 gr Svacha O 910 3 : 2 8-11 4-11 11-4 14-12 11-9 +2.9
Ruzicka Ji 929 3 place +8.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:02 3rd Novak O 1018 3 : 1 13-15 13-11 11-5 11-7 +11.3
18:30 gr Turek T 956 2 : 3 11-7 6-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 -2.9
17:30 gr Koubek V 1050 2 : 3 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-13 11-13 0
16:00 gr Novak O 1018 1 : 3 11-13 9-11 11-4 8-11 -0.7
Ruzicka Ji 946 4 place -12.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:04 3rd Hofman D 958 1 : 3 8-11 11-9 8-11 7-11 -5.3
14:30 gr Kliuchuk R 882 2 : 3 10-12 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-13 -6.6
13:30 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 920 1 : 3 9-11 6-11 11-3 10-12 -7.6
12:30 gr Hofman D 958 3 : 1 9-11 14-12 14-12 19-17 +6.7
Ruzicka Ji 946 3 place -3.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:01 3rd Svacha O 929 3 : 2 11-7 12-14 5-11 11-9 11-3 +3.3
18:30 gr Turek T 944 2 : 3 11-9 7-11 9-11 11-6 5-11 -4.1
17:30 gr Svacha O 929 3 : 2 11-7 11-5 6-11 5-11 11-9 +3.3
16:18 gr Gireth P 966 0 : 3 10-12 4-11 6-11 -6.4
Ruzicka Ji 951 2 place -3.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 Final Svacha O 896 1 : 3 13-11 5-11 3-11 8-11 -9.2
04:00 gr Hofman D 955 3 : 1 11-8 6-11 15-13 11-6 +6.3
03:00 gr Bayer A 929 3 : 1 11-13 11-6 11-3 11-5 +4.7
01:30 Kliuchuk R 898 3 : 1 13-15 11-8 12-10 11-5 +2.9
00:00 gr Svacha O 896 1 : 3 10-12 11-9 9-11 5-11 -9.2
Ruzicka Ji 935 3 place +15.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:07 3rd Turek T 980 3 : 0 13-11 11-7 14-12 +11.6
04:30 gr Turek T 980 2 : 3 4-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 9-11 -2.2
03:30 gr Kliuchuk R 918 3 : 1 11-5 4-11 11-9 17-15 +5
02:00 gr Bayer A 919 3 : 0 11-3 12-10 11-8 +6.7
01:00 gr Zahradka M 895 2 : 3 11-13 6-11 11-7 11-8 6-11 -5.6
Ruzicka Ji 926 2 place -1.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Hofman D 923 1 : 3 11-2 9-11 8-11 7-11 -6.2
10:00 gr Hofman D 923 1 : 3 11-4 8-11 12-14 10-12 -6.2
09:00 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 931 3 : 1 9-11 17-15 11-4 11-7 +6.3
08:31 gr Regner M-l 876 3 : 0 11-6 11-7 11-9 +4
Ruzicka Ji 926 2 place +12
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Hofman D 923 1 : 3 11-4 8-11 8-11 9-11 -6.2
14:30 gr Zahradka M 910 3 : 2 14-12 13-15 10-12 11-6 12-10 +3.4
13:30 gr Bayer A 931 3 : 0 11-6 11-7 11-5 +8.4
12:30 gr Hofman D 923 3 : 1 11-5 12-10 6-11 11-5 +5.8
Ruzicka Ji 932 2 place -5.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:31 Final Hofman D 894 1 : 3 10-12 11-3 8-11 8-11 -8.3
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 942 3 : 1 11-8 11-9 5-11 11-4 +6.6
03:00 gr Huk M 880 3 : 1 8-11 11-3 11-9 11-6 +2.9
01:30 gr Regner M-l 898 3 : 1 7-11 11-6 12-10 11-4 +4
00:03 gr Hofman D 894 0 : 3 9-11 7-11 6-11 -11
Ruzicka Ji 926 3 place +6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Huk M 897 3 : 2 5-11 17-15 11-8 6-11 11-8 +2.8
18:00 gr Jezek M 947 0 : 3 6-11 8-11 6-11 -6.3
17:00 gr Huk M 897 3 : 0 11-7 11-7 11-7 +5.7
16:30 gr Zahradka M 910 3 : 2 11-6 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-5 +3.4
Ruzicka Ji 917 3 place +9.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Turek T 974 3 : 1 8-11 12-10 11-5 11-6 +9.4
04:30 gr Turek T 974 3 : 0 11-4 11-8 11-7 +12.6
03:30 gr Kliuchuk R 940 2 : 3 11-6 4-11 1-11 20-18 6-11 -3.1
02:00 gr Regner M-l 902 2 : 3 11-13 17-15 6-11 11-6 5-11 -4.6
01:00 gr Klimenta Ma 934 1 : 3 11-7 6-11 10-12 7-11 -4.9
Ruzicka Ji 913 3 place +4.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:00 3rd Huk M 920 3 : 0 11-7 15-13 11-9 +8.6
22:30 gr Huk M 920 3 : 2 11-5 7-11 11-7 8-11 11-6 +4.3
21:30 gr Turek T 952 0 : 3 8-11 7-11 7-11 -4.9
20:30 gr Kliuchuk R 942 1 : 3 11-9 8-11 7-11 8-11 -4.3
Ruzicka Ji 930 4 place -17.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Zahradka M 911 2 : 3 11-13 5-11 11-8 11-1 9-11 -4.7
04:33 gr Zahradka M 911 3 : 1 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-9 +4.9
03:32 gr Regner M-l 898 3 : 2 12-10 11-8 4-11 11-13 11-6 +2.7
02:00 gr Bayer A 881 1 : 3 11-4 6-11 9-11 5-11 -8.9
01:04 gr Svacha O 891 0 : 3 7-11 6-11 5-11 -11.1
Ruzicka Ji 950 -20.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:00 gr Klimenta Ma 921 1 : 3 4-11 11-9 11-13 8-11 -7.8
03:00 gr Turek T 957 2 : 3 5-11 11-7 11-8 4-11 5-11 -3.7
02:00 gr Postelt T 990 2 : 3 11-6 5-11 11-7 11-13 2-11 -2.4
00:30 gr Kliuchuk R 942 1 : 3 5-11 11-7 5-11 7-11 -6.5
Ruzicka Ji 928 1 place +22.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Kliuchuk R 948 3 : 1 13-11 11-7 5-11 11-3 +7.2
18:30 gr Kliuchuk R 948 3 : 2 11-8 11-9 6-11 9-11 11-6 +4.8
17:30 gr Jezek M 928 3 : 1 4-11 11-8 11-7 11-5 +6
16:30 gr Bayer A 897 3 : 1 10-12 11-7 14-12 11-7 +4.1
Ruzicka Ji 919 3 place +10.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Klimenta Ma 930 3 : 1 11-9 11-9 9-11 13-11 +6.7
04:30 gr Bradac P 965 3 : 1 11-4 11-9 8-11 12-10 +8.8
03:30 gr Turek T 959 0 : 3 9-11 8-11 8-11 -4.8
02:01 gr Huk M 929 1 : 3 9-11 11-8 6-11 8-11 -5.4
01:00 gr Klimenta Ma 930 3 : 2 9-11 11-6 9-11 12-10 11-8 +4.4
Ruzicka Ji 972 4 place -37.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:01 3rd Zahradka M 902 2 : 3 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-7 9-11 -6.8
14:00 gr Kliuchuk R 934 1 : 3 11-9 11-13 11-13 7-11 -8.3
13:00 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 924 0 : 3 4-11 6-11 9-11 -11.8
12:00 gr Zahradka M 902 1 : 3 4-11 7-11 11-4 11-13 -10.2
Ruzicka Ji 972 4 place -16.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Turek T 951 0 : 3 12-14 9-11 7-11 -9.7
18:02 gr Nesnera J 986 3 : 1 11-5 7-11 11-5 11-9 +6.9
17:31 gr Turek T 951 1 : 3 7-11 9-11 11-4 6-11 -7.3
16:00 gr Postelt T 967 1 : 3 6-11 11-7 5-11 7-11 -6.3
Ruzicka Ji 969 1 place +3.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Bayer A 902 3 : 1 8-11 11-5 11-2 12-10 +1.9
04:30 gr Klimenta Ma 938 3 : 0 11-3 18-16 11-9 +5.5
03:30 gr Zahradka M 916 3 : 1 11-5 7-11 11-4 11-3 +2.8
02:00 gr Kliuchuk R 912 1 : 3 9-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 -9.4
01:01 gr Bayer A 902 3 : 1 7-11 11-1 12-10 11-7 +1.9
Ruzicka Ji 951 2 place +19.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Fabini M 1044 1 : 3 11-9 6-11 7-11 10-12 -0.4
18:30 gr Postelt T 970 3 : 0 11-6 11-8 16-14 +9.5
17:30 gr Fabini M 1044 1 : 3 1-11 12-10 9-11 9-11 -0.4
16:30 gr Koubek V 1014 3 : 1 11-7 11-8 3-11 15-13 +9.8
Ruzicka Ji 942 1 place +10
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Huk M 891 3 : 1 12-10 6-11 11-7 11-5 +3
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 925 1 : 3 8-11 11-7 6-11 10-12 -7
03:30 gr Bayer A 928 3 : 0 11-9 12-10 15-13 +6.9
02:00 gr Hofman D 897 3 : 1 10-12 11-8 11-5 12-10 +3.3
01:00 gr Huk M 891 3 : 1 11-9 7-11 12-10 11-8 +3
Ruzicka Ji 898 3 place +12.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:01 3rd Huk M 922 3 : 1 11-8 11-6 9-11 16-14 +7.4
10:30 gr Huk M 922 3 : 0 11-6 12-10 11-8 +9.9
09:30 gr Blazek Ja 942 2 : 3 13-11 11-5 9-11 10-12 14-16 -2.2
08:30 gr Kliuchuk R 929 2 : 3 11-9 6-11 11-4 10-12 9-11 -2.8
Ruzicka Ji 898 1 place +31.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Kliuchuk R 929 3 : 1 11-9 8-11 11-9 13-11 +7.8
14:30 gr Kliuchuk R 929 3 : 2 11-4 5-11 11-9 6-11 14-12 +5.2
13:30 gr Huk M 922 3 : 0 11-8 11-3 11-7 +9.9
12:30 gr Bayer A 934 3 : 1 9-11 11-3 11-5 13-11 +8.1
Ruzicka Ji 919 -20.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 971 0 : 3 12-14 5-11 7-11 -3.9
03:00 gr Huk M 916 1 : 3 9-11 11-3 8-11 9-11 -6.2
01:30 gr Klimenta Ma 920 1 : 3 10-12 6-11 11-8 5-11 -6
00:00 gr Louda Ji 899 2 : 3 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-13 6-11 -4.8
Ruzicka Ji 927 4 place -7.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Zahradka M 940 1 : 3 11-8 4-11 9-11 7-11 -5.2
14:30 gr Kliuchuk R 966 1 : 3 11-6 9-11 11-13 9-11 -3.7
13:30 gr Turek T 953 3 : 2 11-4 11-8 10-12 5-11 11-6 +5.1
12:30 gr Zahradka M 940 2 : 3 11-8 5-11 6-11 11-7 6-11 -3.5
Ruzicka Ji 921 2 place +6.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Sklenar M 933 1 : 3 11-3 9-11 9-11 7-11 -5.3
04:01 gr Klimenta Ma 919 3 : 1 17-19 11-9 11-5 11-9 +5.9
03:00 gr Turek T 931 1 : 3 7-11 11-9 1-11 11-13 -5.4
02:00 gr Sklenar M 933 3 : 1 3-11 11-9 11-6 11-7 +6.7
00:30 gr Hofman D 923 3 : 2 8-11 4-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 +4.1
Ruzicka Ji 921 2 place +2.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Kliuchuk R 912 2 : 3 6-11 11-5 11-9 13-15 4-11 -4.4
18:30 gr Kliuchuk R 912 3 : 0 11-8 11-9 13-11 +7.3
17:31 gr Zahradka M 950 0 : 3 7-11 9-11 11-13 -5.7
16:30 gr Jezek M 947 3 : 2 12-10 11-4 9-11 7-11 11-7 +5.1
Ruzicka Ji 921 2 place -2.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Kliuchuk R 912 0 : 3 2-11 11-13 6-11 -8.7
22:30 gr Kliuchuk R 912 2 : 3 6-11 12-10 8-11 16-14 6-11 -4.4
21:01 gr Zahradka M 950 3 : 2 10-12 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-7 +5.1
20:00 gr Huk M 952 3 : 2 7-11 11-6 3-11 11-8 11-9 +5.2
Ruzicka Ji 919 3 place +2.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Hofman D 904 3 : 1 11-9 4-11 11-7 11-9 +5.1
03:30 gr Kliuchuk R 920 3 : 2 11-6 13-15 11-8 7-11 11-6 +4
02:31 gr Bayer A 899 3 : 2 3-11 7-11 11-3 11-3 11-8 +3.2
01:30 gr Turek T 934 2 : 3 11-9 11-8 8-11 9-11 9-11 -3.4
00:30 gr Hofman D 904 1 : 3 11-7 6-11 6-11 2-11 -6.9
Ruzicka Ji 922 3 place -2.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:03 3rd Svacha O 888 3 : 0 11-6 11-5 11-9 +5.3
04:30 gr Louda Ji 890 2 : 3 11-8 11-7 4-11 2-11 9-11 -5.3
03:30 gr Bayer A 894 3 : 0 11-3 11-5 11-7 +5.8
02:00 gr Svacha O 888 0 : 3 5-11 9-11 10-12 -10.7
01:00 gr Franek T 864 3 : 2 5-11 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-9 +1.7
Ruzicka Ji 945 4 place -22.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Bayer A 874 1 : 3 7-11 11-5 5-11 9-11 -10.3
04:00 gr Regner M-l 897 3 : 2 11-9 11-13 9-11 11-7 11-9 +2.1
03:00 gr Hofman D 899 0 : 3 12-14 9-11 6-11 -11.7
02:00 gr Kliuchuk R 912 2 : 3 11-9 8-11 10-12 19-17 11-13 -5.3
00:30 gr Bayer A 874 3 : 0 11-9 11-9 13-11 +2.3
Ruzicka Ji 927 1 place +19
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Huk M 932 3 : 0 11-8 11-1 13-11 +8.4
22:30 gr Kliuchuk R 926 3 : 1 11-6 9-11 13-11 11-4 +6
21:30 gr Turek T 953 3 : 1 11-9 13-15 11-8 11-7 +7.6
20:30 gr Huk M 932 2 : 3 8-11 11-4 7-11 11-5 10-12 -3.8
27 Arp 2024 08:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 897 1 place +14.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:31 Final Pacha R 835 3 : 0 11-3 11-8 11-4 +3
10:04 gr Brazda A 871 3 : 0 11-8 11-8 11-6 +5.9
09:00 gr Pacha R 835 3 : 0 11-2 11-9 11-5 +3
08:30 gr Sucharda Ja 825 3 : 1 11-8 5-11 11-6 11-4 +1.7
Ruzicka Ji 897 3 place +17
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:02 3rd Mecl Ja Jr. 943 3 : 0 11-9 12-10 11-7 +11.7
14:32 gr Regner M-l 917 1 : 3 11-2 7-11 10-12 10-12 -4.8
13:30 gr Jindrak L 946 2 : 3 4-11 11-5 12-10 11-13 6-11 -2
12:31 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 943 3 : 0 11-9 11-4 11-9 +11.7
Ruzicka Ji 918 4 place -21
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Kliuchuk R 920 1 : 3 9-11 11-3 2-11 9-11 -5.9
03:31 gr Kliuchuk R 920 0 : 3 4-11 11-13 9-11 -7.8
02:30 gr Louda Ji 885 3 : 2 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-13 11-8 +2.7
01:30 gr Turek T 938 2 : 3 11-8 10-12 8-11 11-9 9-11 -3.2
00:30 gr Regner M-l 905 1 : 3 9-11 11-5 9-11 5-11 -6.8
25 Arp 2024 16:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 927 3 place -9.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Brazda A 872 3 : 0 13-11 11-2 11-6 +3.6
18:30 gr Svacha O 878 3 : 0 11-9 13-11 12-10 +4
17:30 gr Brazda A 872 1 : 3 5-11 11-13 14-12 4-11 -9.3
16:31 gr Bayer A 896 1 : 3 11-5 12-14 12-14 6-11 -7.9
24 Arp 2024 16:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 909 1 place +3.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Louda Ji 876 3 : 0 11-8 11-6 11-8 +5.4
18:00 gr Louda Ji 876 2 : 3 12-10 10-12 11-7 7-11 8-11 -5.3
17:00 gr Urban M 835 3 : 1 11-5 11-13 11-6 11-8 +1.5
16:30 gr Sedlak M sr. 834 3 : 2 9-11 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-6 +1
Ruzicka Ji 909 1 place +16.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Turek T 957 3 : 2 11-9 3-11 11-7 12-14 11-3 +5.9
14:30 gr Kliuchuk R 937 1 : 3 11-13 10-12 11-3 9-11 -4.3
13:30 gr Turek T 957 3 : 2 3-11 11-6 13-11 11-13 11-3 +5.9
12:30 gr Zahradka M 945 3 : 1 11-7 11-8 13-15 12-10 +8.2
23 Arp 2024 08:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 899 2 place -3.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Regner M-l 892 0 : 3 8-11 9-11 3-11 -8.5
10:01 gr Cerny Ja 910 3 : 2 9-11 11-6 11-8 10-12 11-9 +4.5
09:00 gr Regner M-l 892 2 : 3 11-8 9-11 13-11 10-12 7-11 -4.3
08:31 gr Louda Ji 864 3 : 1 11-13 11-6 12-10 13-11 +3.9
Ruzicka Ji 899 1 place +15.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Mecl Ja Jr. 915 3 : 2 11-4 8-11 11-9 5-11 11-8 +4.7
14:30 gr Bayer A 908 3 : 1 11-5 8-11 11-8 11-5 +6.6
13:30 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 915 2 : 3 9-11 11-6 16-14 4-11 5-11 -3.3
12:00 gr Cerny Ja 910 3 : 1 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-7 +6.7
Ruzicka Ji 907 4 place -8.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Sklenar M 935 0 : 3 6-11 9-11 9-11 -5.7
03:30 gr Sklenar M 935 3 : 1 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-7 +7.7
02:30 gr Louda Ji 862 3 : 1 11-4 11-13 11-8 11-5 +3.3
01:30 gr Hofman D 901 1 : 3 11-7 5-11 9-11 9-11 -6.4
00:30 gr Huk M 917 0 : 3 9-11 3-11 8-11 -7.2
Ruzicka Ji 904 2 place +3.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kliuchuk R 923 1 : 3 11-13 9-11 11-7 8-11 -4.9
04:30 gr Svacha O 872 3 : 2 11-6 10-12 7-11 11-7 11-8 +2.7
03:30 gr Hofman D 894 3 : 2 11-6 11-4 8-11 10-12 12-10 +3.6
02:00 gr Kliuchuk R 923 1 : 3 11-8 5-11 8-11 4-11 -4.9
01:00 gr Huk M 914 3 : 1 11-6 13-11 9-11 11-5 +6.6
Ruzicka Ji 901 2 place +3.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Brazda A 878 1 : 3 9-11 13-11 8-11 10-12 -7.4
18:01 gr Kliuchuk R 942 3 : 0 11-6 11-9 11-9 +11.2
17:00 gr Brazda A 878 1 : 3 11-8 5-11 3-11 10-12 -7.4
16:33 gr Bayer A 909 3 : 1 11-2 7-11 11-8 11-8 +6.5
12 Arp 2024 08:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 906 1 place +3.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Regner M-l 863 3 : 1 11-5 11-13 11-2 11-9 +3.4
10:00 gr Holik T 833 3 : 1 11-7 11-3 7-11 11-4 +1.6
09:00 gr Regner M-l 863 1 : 3 10-12 11-9 7-11 7-11 -8.6
08:30 gr Bayer A 908 3 : 1 8-11 11-5 12-10 12-10 +6.1
Ruzicka Ji 906 4 place -7.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Hofman D 908 2 : 3 6-11 5-11 11-2 11-6 9-11 -3.9
14:30 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 880 2 : 3 11-7 8-11 11-8 6-11 8-11 -5.1
13:30 gr Huk M 934 2 : 3 5-11 11-7 11-9 10-12 7-11 -2.9
12:00 gr Hofman D 908 3 : 2 6-11 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 +4.1
11 Arp 2024 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 924 -17.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 934 3 : 1 8-11 11-6 17-15 11-8 +6.6
03:30 gr Hofman D 900 0 : 3 10-12 8-11 8-11 -9.9
02:00 gr Bayer A 883 2 : 3 11-2 8-11 11-9 8-11 12-14 -5.6
01:00 gr Svacha O 883 1 : 3 11-9 4-11 11-13 7-11 -8.4
10 Arp 2024 16:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 912 1 place +12.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Urban M 861 3 : 1 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-7 +3
18:00 gr Louda Ji 875 3 : 1 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 +3.8
17:01 gr Sedlak M sr. 864 3 : 1 11-9 11-4 6-11 11-9 +3.1
16:30 gr Urban M 861 3 : 2 11-5 7-11 11-9 10-12 11-4 +2
Ruzicka Ji 921 2 place +9.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Turek T 966 1 : 3 11-5 13-15 9-11 9-11 -3.3
18:30 gr Kliuchuk R 932 3 : 0 11-9 11-6 11-7 +8.8
17:30 gr Jezek M 949 3 : 1 12-10 3-11 11-7 11-8 +7.7
16:31 gr Turek T 966 0 : 3 4-11 9-11 14-16 -4.5
Ruzicka Ji 921 4 place -18.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:00 3rd Rose R 929 2 : 3 7-11 12-10 10-12 13-11 5-11 -3.7
22:30 gr Rose R 929 1 : 3 5-11 5-11 11-7 5-11 -5.5
21:31 gr Huk M 950 1 : 3 4-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 -4.3
20:30 gr Zahradka M 942 1 : 3 12-14 7-11 11-8 8-11 -4.7
Ruzicka Ji 909 3 place +12.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Kliuchuk R 942 3 : 1 11-5 11-5 11-13 11-4 +8
04:00 gr Huk M 927 1 : 3 4-11 9-11 11-5 11-13 -4.9
02:30 gr Kliuchuk R 942 1 : 3 9-11 8-11 11-5 10-12 -4
01:00 gr Klimenta Ma 980 3 : 2 11-6 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 +6.8
00:30 gr Turek T 968 3 : 2 5-11 11-4 4-11 11-8 13-11 +6.4
Ruzicka Ji 930 4 place -9.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Turek T 967 2 : 3 8-11 6-11 11-7 11-4 8-11 -2.5
10:00 gr Kliuchuk R 928 2 : 3 9-11 11-5 11-13 11-9 8-11 -4.1
09:00 gr Cerny Ja 891 3 : 2 5-11 9-11 11-3 11-9 11-9 +2.4
08:30 gr Turek T 967 0 : 3 7-11 10-12 5-11 -5
Ruzicka Ji 930 2 place -10.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Hofman D 866 2 : 3 11-5 11-9 9-11 8-11 8-11 -6.5
14:00 gr Hofman D 866 3 : 1 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-8 +2.2
13:30 gr Cerny Ja 891 0 : 3 9-11 10-12 7-11 -11.1
12:00 gr Kliuchuk R 928 3 : 2 11-8 10-12 6-11 11-6 11-7 +3.9
Ruzicka Ji 937 -7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
03:31 gr Klimenta Ma 995 1 : 3 5-11 11-6 3-11 9-11 -2.5
02:30 gr Kliuchuk R 913 1 : 3 11-4 6-11 9-11 6-11 -7.4
01:30 gr Turek T 960 2 : 3 8-11 11-9 11-8 7-11 7-11 -3.1
00:30 gr Huk M 936 3 : 1 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-4 +6
Ruzicka Ji 928 1 place +20.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Svacha O 910 3 : 0 11-6 11-9 11-9 +6.6
10:00 gr Svacha O 910 3 : 1 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 +4.9
09:00 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 891 3 : 1 11-5 11-5 11-13 11-5 +3.8
08:30 gr Louda Ji 880 3 : 0 11-8 11-3 11-9 +4.1
Ruzicka Ji 928 4 place -10.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:02 3rd Blazek Ja 934 1 : 3 11-8 8-11 9-11 3-11 -5.6
14:30 gr Kliuchuk R 912 2 : 3 11-8 12-10 7-11 9-11 11-13 -4.6
13:30 gr Turek T 954 3 : 2 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-13 11-8 +5.1
12:30 gr Blazek Ja 934 1 : 3 11-13 11-5 8-11 7-11 -5.6
Ruzicka Ji 954 -25.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
03:30 gr Postelt T 994 0 : 3 6-11 6-11 11-13 -4.8
02:30 gr Turek T 950 0 : 3 10-12 8-11 10-12 -8.3
01:31 gr Klimenta Ma 976 2 : 3 11-3 9-11 6-11 14-12 7-11 -3.1
00:30 gr Huk M 934 0 : 3 10-12 7-11 9-11 -9.6
Ruzicka Ji 952 2 place +2.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Klimenta Ma 949 0 : 3 6-11 3-11 10-12 -8.2
04:30 gr Klimenta Ma 949 2 : 3 11-8 9-11 4-11 11-9 8-11 -4.1
03:30 gr Turek T 954 3 : 1 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-2 +6.2
02:00 gr Bayer A 900 3 : 0 11-5 11-9 11-4 +3.9
01:00 gr Svacha O 919 3 : 1 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-6 +4
Ruzicka Ji 945 2 place +7.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Postelt T 979 2 : 3 10-12 9-11 11-6 14-12 9-11 -2.6
18:30 gr Huk M 941 3 : 1 11-6 11-13 11-9 11-8 +5.8
17:30 gr Jezek M 952 3 : 1 5-11 11-6 11-7 11-5 +6.4
16:30 gr Postelt T 979 2 : 3 8-11 11-9 11-6 6-11 8-11 -2.6
Ruzicka Ji 970 4 place -25.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
03:00 3rd Turek T 958 2 : 3 10-12 11-6 10-12 11-6 5-11 -4.5
02:30 gr Huk M 922 1 : 3 11-8 10-12 9-11 10-12 -8.9
02:00 gr Klimenta Ma 946 1 : 3 5-11 6-11 11-7 5-11 -7.5
00:54 gr Turek T 958 2 : 3 6-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 8-11 -4.5
Kliuchuk R 950 0 : 0 0
Ruzicka Ji 956 1 place +14.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Turek T 937 3 : 0 12-10 15-13 11-5 +6.4
03:30 gr Huk M 946 3 : 1 12-10 11-13 11-6 11-6 +5.4
02:30 gr Kliuchuk R 936 3 : 2 11-6 3-11 11-2 11-13 11-5 +3.2
01:30 gr Klimenta Ma 958 3 : 1 11-5 11-5 10-12 11-8 +6.1
00:30 gr Turek T 937 1 : 3 12-14 8-11 11-8 7-11 -7.2
Ruzicka Ji 939 1 place +17.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Jezek M 959 3 : 1 6-11 11-9 15-13 11-5 +7.1
18:30 gr Kliuchuk R 933 2 : 3 12-10 10-12 11-4 5-11 9-11 -4.2
17:30 gr Rose R 954 3 : 2 7-11 11-8 11-8 7-11 12-10 +4.6
16:30 gr Jezek M 959 3 : 0 12-10 13-11 11-8 +9.5
Ruzicka Ji 956 3 place -15.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Turek T 928 3 : 0 11-9 11-8 11-9 +5.8
04:30 gr Klimenta Ma 941 0 : 3 7-11 6-11 9-11 -9.2
03:30 gr Huk M 931 0 : 3 3-11 7-11 6-11 -10
02:00 gr Turek T 928 1 : 3 10-12 11-3 7-11 10-12 -7.7
01:00 gr Kliuchuk R 938 3 : 1 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-6 +4.9
Ruzicka Ji 928 2 place +17.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:31 Final Zahradka M 899 1 : 3 6-11 9-11 11-8 6-11 -7.7
10:01 gr Turek T 941 3 : 0 11-7 12-10 11-6 +9
09:00 gr Kliuchuk R 951 3 : 0 11-6 11-7 11-4 +9.9
08:31 gr Zahradka M 899 3 : 0 11-8 11-9 12-10 +5.7
Ruzicka Ji 928 1 place +11.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Blazek Ja 932 3 : 2 9-11 12-10 9-11 11-7 11-9 +4.2
14:00 gr Blazek Ja 932 0 : 3 11-13 7-11 8-11 -7.7
13:00 gr Kliuchuk R 951 3 : 0 11-6 11-3 11-9 +9.9
12:30 gr Zahradka M 899 3 : 1 11-9 11-9 8-11 12-10 +4.3
Ruzicka Ji 911 2 place +17.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kliuchuk R 924 2 : 3 11-6 9-11 4-11 11-6 9-11 -3.5
04:00 gr Huk M 959 3 : 1 11-3 11-5 6-11 11-7 +8.9
03:00 gr Turek T 952 3 : 2 11-8 8-11 11-5 9-11 11-2 +5.6
02:00 gr Klimenta Ma 948 3 : 0 11-9 11-6 11-7 +11
00:30 gr Kliuchuk R 924 1 : 3 7-11 8-11 11-3 11-13 -5.2
Ruzicka Ji 922 4 place -10.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Kliuchuk R 923 1 : 3 9-11 9-11 11-6 6-11 -5.9
04:00 gr Huk M 937 1 : 3 13-11 2-11 5-11 7-11 -5.1
02:31 gr Kliuchuk R 923 2 : 3 11-9 11-4 9-11 6-11 11-13 -4
01:01 gr Klimenta Ma 953 2 : 3 2-11 9-11 11-8 12-10 6-11 -2.7
00:30 gr Turek T 942 3 : 1 12-10 11-7 7-11 11-9 +7.2
Ruzicka Ji 928 2 place -6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Huk M 921 0 : 3 9-11 8-11 11-13 -8.6
03:30 gr Turek T 951 2 : 3 11-5 11-9 6-11 9-11 3-11 -3.1
02:31 gr Huk M 921 2 : 3 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-6 5-11 -4.3
01:30 gr Kliuchuk R 940 3 : 1 11-3 11-5 10-12 11-8 +6.7
00:30 gr Bayer A 874 3 : 1 14-12 6-11 14-12 11-7 +2.7
20 Feb 2024 08:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 906 1 place +19.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Svoboda Ja 875 3 : 0 11-8 11-7 11-6 +5.5
10:00 gr Cerny Ja 883 3 : 1 12-10 11-8 9-11 11-7 +4.6
09:05 gr Svoboda Ja 875 3 : 0 11-7 11-5 12-10 +5.5
08:30 gr Regner M-l 887 3 : 2 13-11 11-7 4-11 9-11 11-9 +3.3
20 Feb 2024 12:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 906 3 place +3.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:10 3rd Bayer A 906 3 : 1 11-9 11-3 9-11 11-9 +6
14:30 gr Hofman D 866 2 : 3 11-13 11-5 11-9 4-11 11-13 -5.6
13:30 gr Cerny Ja 883 2 : 3 7-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 10-12 -4.9
12:30 gr Bayer A 906 3 : 0 11-7 11-6 11-7 +8
Ruzicka Ji 908 3 place -1.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Svacha O 880 3 : 2 10-12 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-5 +2.9
04:00 gr Kliuchuk R 932 3 : 1 11-7 11-2 9-11 11-6 +7.5
03:01 gr Turek T 964 0 : 3 9-11 9-11 8-11 -3.5
02:01 gr Klimenta Ma 988 2 : 3 11-5 9-11 5-11 11-7 4-11 -0.8
00:30 gr Svacha O 880 1 : 3 7-11 12-14 11-2 9-11 -7.7
Ruzicka Ji 897 2 place +15.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Kliuchuk R 935 2 : 3 13-15 11-5 12-10 10-12 4-11 -2.5
18:30 gr Huk M 926 3 : 1 12-10 3-11 11-7 11-8 +7.8
17:30 gr Kliuchuk R 935 3 : 2 6-11 6-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 +5.5
16:30 gr Blazek Ja 910 3 : 2 10-12 11-8 6-11 11-7 11-8 +4.5
Ruzicka Ji 897 3 place -4.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:00 3rd Hofman D 861 3 : 0 11-9 11-9 12-10 +5.1
22:30 gr Hofman D 861 0 : 3 10-12 9-11 4-11 -10.9
21:30 gr Huk M 926 1 : 3 9-11 11-6 11-13 5-11 -4.2
20:30 gr Kliuchuk R 935 3 : 2 6-11 11-7 8-11 11-4 11-7 +5.5
Ruzicka Ji 911 4 place -12
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Cerny Ja 906 2 : 3 7-11 11-7 8-11 11-7 7-11 -4.2
10:00 gr Cerny Ja 906 1 : 3 7-11 6-11 11-7 4-11 -6.3
09:00 gr Huk M 913 3 : 1 11-8 11-2 10-12 11-7 +6.1
08:30 gr Bayer A 916 0 : 3 8-11 7-11 6-11 -7.6
Ruzicka Ji 911 3 place -2.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Cerny Ja 906 3 : 1 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-6 +5.7
14:00 gr Kliuchuk R 912 2 : 3 14-16 11-3 7-11 15-13 10-12 -4
13:00 gr Cerny Ja 906 3 : 2 11-7 7-11 12-10 10-12 11-7 +3.8
12:30 gr Blazek Ja 910 0 : 3 6-11 9-11 9-11 -8.1
Ruzicka Ji 924 4 place -12.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:02 3rd Huk M 897 1 : 3 11-6 8-11 6-11 11-13 -7.6
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 924 3 : 1 11-8 13-11 7-11 12-10 +6
03:31 gr Klimenta Ma 961 3 : 1 9-11 11-6 12-10 11-4 +8.3
02:00 gr Bayer A 910 0 : 3 6-11 9-11 6-11 -9.1
01:01 gr Huk M 897 0 : 3 6-11 11-13 8-11 -10.1
Ruzicka Ji 942 -18.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
03:30 gr Turek T 967 1 : 3 13-11 7-11 6-11 6-11 -4.5
02:31 gr Sklenar M 916 2 : 3 9-11 11-8 11-6 10-12 8-11 -5
01:30 gr Kliuchuk R 941 2 : 3 11-8 12-14 11-8 8-11 8-11 -4
00:31 gr Bayer A 920 2 : 3 11-5 14-12 8-11 7-11 3-11 -4.9
Ruzicka Ji 937 2 place +6.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:31 Final Kliuchuk R 920 2 : 3 11-7 11-6 8-11 5-11 10-12 -4.7
04:01 gr Huk M 934 3 : 1 14-12 8-11 11-6 11-5 +5.8
03:01 gr Klimenta Ma 932 3 : 0 11-9 11-6 11-8 +7.6
02:00 gr Bayer A 930 1 : 3 4-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 -6.4
00:30 gr Kliuchuk R 920 3 : 2 9-11 11-5 11-5 7-11 11-9 +3.3
Ruzicka Ji 915 1 place +14.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Cerny Ja 900 3 : 1 19-17 8-11 11-5 11-6 +5.1
14:30 gr Cerny Ja 900 3 : 1 11-7 11-9 4-11 11-8 +5.1
13:30 gr Kliuchuk R 921 3 : 1 10-12 11-7 13-11 11-9 +6.4
12:30 gr Bayer A 937 2 : 3 11-9 11-4 10-12 11-13 8-11 -3.1
Ruzicka Ji 915 3 place +8.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:01 3rd Svacha O 889 3 : 1 7-11 11-6 11-7 11-0 +4.4
18:31 gr Cerny Ja 900 3 : 2 2-11 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-5 +3.4
17:00 gr Kliuchuk R 921 1 : 3 0-11 8-11 11-2 9-11 -5.6
16:01 gr Svacha O 889 3 : 0 11-5 11-8 11-8 +5.9
Ruzicka Ji 939 2 place +2.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Prosa T 946 1 : 3 11-5 6-11 8-11 10-12 -5.6
18:30 gr Kliuchuk R 914 3 : 0 11-8 11-5 11-4 +6
17:30 gr Prosa T 946 1 : 3 8-11 11-7 10-12 6-11 -5.6
16:30 gr Bayer A 957 3 : 1 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-6 +7.1
Ruzicka Ji 939 4 place -26.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:00 3rd Jezek M 923 0 : 3 5-11 6-11 9-11 -9.3
22:00 gr Jezek M 923 1 : 3 11-9 8-11 7-11 10-12 -7
21:01 gr Huk M 916 2 : 3 11-7 9-11 10-12 11-3 6-11 -5
20:30 gr Kliuchuk R 914 2 : 3 11-7 7-11 14-16 11-8 8-11 -5
Ruzicka Ji 929 3 place +10.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Sklenar M 935 3 : 0 11-5 11-8 11-9 +8.5
04:08 gr Kliuchuk R 904 2 : 3 6-11 11-6 11-5 8-11 9-11 -5
03:00 gr Sklenar M 935 3 : 2 16-18 9-11 11-6 11-9 13-11 +4.2
02:01 gr Klimenta Ma 950 3 : 0 12-10 11-5 12-10 +9.7
00:30 gr Bayer A 941 0 : 3 9-11 8-11 4-11 -7
Ruzicka Ji 903 1 place +26.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Kliuchuk R 914 3 : 1 11-8 10-12 18-16 14-12 +6.6
18:00 gr Jezek M 926 3 : 2 11-5 7-11 11-7 8-11 11-9 +4.9
17:00 gr Huk M 928 3 : 0 11-7 11-3 11-6 +10
16:30 gr Kliuchuk R 914 3 : 2 14-12 4-11 11-7 8-11 11-6 +4.4
Ruzicka Ji 915 4 place -11.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Kliuchuk R 910 2 : 3 11-5 10-12 9-11 11-4 10-12 -4.2
03:30 gr Huk M 910 2 : 3 11-3 11-13 12-10 9-11 4-11 -4.2
02:30 gr Svacha O 889 3 : 1 11-8 8-11 12-10 11-6 +4.5
01:30 gr Kliuchuk R 910 2 : 3 9-11 7-11 11-2 11-4 7-11 -4.2
00:30 gr Bayer A 932 2 : 3 11-7 8-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 -3.3
Ruzicka Ji 912 3 place +2.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:03 3rd Svacha O 894 3 : 1 3-11 12-10 11-7 11-7 +4.9
03:31 gr Kliuchuk R 900 1 : 3 6-11 11-7 11-13 9-11 -6.7
02:31 gr Svacha O 894 3 : 0 11-2 12-10 13-11 +6.6
01:31 gr Cerny Ja 909 3 : 2 12-14 11-7 7-11 11-9 11-9 +3.9
00:31 gr Bayer A 932 0 : 3 9-11 10-12 6-11 -6.4
11 Jan 2024 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 929 2 place -16.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Bayer A 876 1 : 3 11-9 7-11 9-11 5-11 -9.2
04:30 gr Pacha R 833 3 : 1 11-4 9-11 11-4 11-7 +0.2
03:30 gr Regner M-l 881 3 : 0 12-10 11-7 11-9 +4.1
02:00 gr Bayer A 876 0 : 3 4-11 8-11 8-11 -12.3
01:00 gr Louda Ji 833 3 : 2 11-7 10-12 12-10 6-11 11-4 +0.2
Ruzicka Ji 900 2 place +29.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Huk M 928 1 : 3 12-14 9-11 11-7 3-11 -4.4
04:00 gr Svacha O 902 3 : 0 13-11 11-8 11-9 +8.2
03:00 gr Huk M 928 3 : 1 11-6 9-11 11-4 11-2 +7.6
02:00 gr Klimenta Ma 950 3 : 0 11-7 11-8 11-3 +12
00:30 gr Kliuchuk R 939 3 : 2 11-2 11-4 6-11 8-11 12-10 +5.6
Ruzicka Ji 904 3 place -3.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Louda Ji 870 3 : 0 11-8 11-8 11-5 +5.3
04:30 gr Pacha R 856 3 : 1 11-5 8-11 11-8 11-3 +3.1
03:30 gr Bayer A 859 2 : 3 6-11 11-9 4-11 11-9 9-11 -5.8
02:00 gr Hofman D 836 1 : 3 9-11 8-11 12-10 8-11 -10.1
01:00 gr Louda Ji 870 3 : 1 14-12 12-10 9-11 11-9 +4
Ruzicka Ji 893 4 place +3.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Huk M 947 2 : 3 10-12 11-5 11-13 11-6 9-11 -1.8
10:30 gr Cerny Ja 889 2 : 3 11-6 7-11 11-1 8-11 6-11 -4.1
09:30 gr Kliuchuk R 912 2 : 3 13-11 11-9 4-11 9-11 9-11 -3.2
08:30 gr Huk M 947 3 : 0 13-11 11-9 11-2 +12.4
Ruzicka Ji 893 2 place +8.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Cerny Ja 889 0 : 3 6-11 6-11 7-11 -8.3
14:30 gr Bayer A 870 3 : 2 9-11 11-5 9-11 12-10 12-10 +3.1
13:30 gr Svacha O 909 3 : 1 9-11 11-3 12-10 11-9 +7
12:30 gr Cerny Ja 889 3 : 1 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-8 +5.8
Ruzicka Ji 881 1 place +12.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Bayer A 863 3 : 0 11-3 11-9 12-10 +6.5
04:30 gr Louda Ji 861 3 : 1 12-14 11-9 11-7 11-7 +4.8
03:30 gr Bayer A 863 3 : 1 11-9 8-11 12-10 11-2 +4.9
02:00 gr Hofman D 837 3 : 0 11-8 11-7 11-4 +4.4
01:00 gr Regner M-l 869 0 : 3 12-14 5-11 6-11 -9
31 Dec 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 874 2 place +8.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Svoboda Ja 884 1 : 3 11-13 11-8 7-11 9-11 -5.4
04:30 gr Hampejs V 855 3 : 0 11-8 11-5 11-5 +6.5
03:30 gr Bayer A 889 3 : 1 11-9 11-9 14-16 11-5 +6.9
02:00 gr Hofman D 837 3 : 0 11-8 12-10 11-7 +5
01:01 gr Svoboda Ja 884 1 : 3 7-11 11-8 7-11 12-14 -5.4
28 Dec 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 888 -14.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
03:31 gr Zahradka M 980 1 : 3 9-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 -0.5
02:30 gr Kliuchuk R 935 2 : 3 11-5 12-14 12-10 8-11 8-11 -2.1
01:30 gr Sklenar M 914 2 : 3 14-12 8-11 11-7 3-11 4-11 -3
00:31 gr Bayer A 873 0 : 3 4-11 4-11 7-11 -9.2
22 Dec 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 889 4 place -0.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Sklenar M 914 0 : 3 6-11 8-11 9-11 -6
03:30 gr Huk M 944 0 : 3 8-11 8-11 5-11 -3.6
02:30 gr Louda Ji 870 3 : 0 11-6 11-5 11-4 +6.5
01:30 gr Sklenar M 914 3 : 1 11-3 9-11 13-11 11-8 +7.5
00:30 gr Bayer A 871 2 : 3 12-10 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-13 -4.7
17 Dec 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 883 2 place +6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Svacha O 919 1 : 3 11-7 4-11 7-11 5-11 -3.9
04:30 gr Svacha O 919 0 : 3 10-12 7-11 5-11 -5.2
03:31 gr Regner M-l 917 3 : 2 7-11 9-11 13-11 11-4 11-9 +5.3
02:01 gr Bayer A 863 3 : 2 12-10 6-11 7-11 11-6 11-6 +3.2
01:00 gr Louda Ji 883 3 : 1 11-3 11-8 9-11 11-6 +6
13 Dec 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 901 4 place -17.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Svacha O 904 2 : 3 7-11 11-9 11-7 9-11 6-11 -3.9
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 962 1 : 3 11-9 9-11 10-12 9-11 -2.4
03:30 gr Regner M-l 900 0 : 3 9-11 5-11 4-11 -8.1
02:00 gr Svacha O 904 1 : 3 6-11 11-8 7-11 11-13 -5.8
01:00 gr Pacha R 859 3 : 2 11-7 11-4 8-11 7-11 11-7 +2.3
12 Dec 2023 16:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 909 3 place -6.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Kuzma D 839 3 : 2 7-11 11-7 11-5 8-11 11-6 +1.2
18:00 gr Kuzma D 839 3 : 1 5-11 11-5 11-8 11-3 +1.8
17:00 gr Svoboda Ja 848 3 : 2 11-8 6-11 8-11 11-8 11-0 +1.6
16:30 gr Bayer A 860 0 : 3 6-11 9-11 12-14 -11.9
Ruzicka Ji 892 2 place +17.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kliuchuk R 944 1 : 3 9-11 6-11 11-9 11-13 -2.8
04:00 gr Kliuchuk R 944 3 : 2 13-11 11-13 11-7 7-11 11-3 +6.1
02:30 gr Sklenar M 944 3 : 1 15-13 11-7 5-11 11-8 +9.2
01:00 gr Huk M 947 0 : 3 9-11 7-11 9-11 -3.5
00:03 gr Turek T 924 3 : 1 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-8 +8
Ruzicka Ji 913 4 place -21.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Bayer A 868 2 : 3 14-16 11-5 11-7 7-11 14-16 -5.8
04:30 gr Svacha O 886 0 : 3 6-11 7-11 9-11 -10.2
03:31 gr Bayer A 868 3 : 1 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-4 +3.3
02:00 gr Regner M-l 874 0 : 3 1-11 5-11 8-11 -11.2
01:03 gr Louda Ji 847 3 : 1 7-11 11-6 13-11 11-4 +2
Ruzicka Ji 899 1 place +14.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kliuchuk R 913 3 : 1 11-9 11-4 11-13 11-5 +6.8
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 913 3 : 2 11-8 5-11 11-5 4-11 11-7 +4.5
03:31 gr Svacha O 884 1 : 3 8-11 9-11 11-9 10-12 -6.9
02:01 gr Bayer A 865 3 : 0 11-5 11-3 11-6 +5.3
01:00 gr Louda Ji 853 3 : 0 11-9 12-10 11-8 +4.3
30 Nov 2023 16:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 904 2 place +4.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Louda Ji 831 2 : 3 6-11 11-8 11-13 11-4 9-11 -6.9
18:00 gr Louda Ji 831 3 : 1 11-5 11-5 12-14 11-9 +1.6
17:01 gr Kuzma D 848 3 : 1 11-9 11-3 10-12 12-10 +2.7
16:31 gr Bayer A 887 3 : 0 11-5 11-4 11-6 +6.7
Ruzicka Ji 904 4 place -8.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Kliuchuk R 915 2 : 3 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 5-11 -3.5
14:31 gr Kliuchuk R 915 2 : 3 11-5 6-11 11-5 2-11 8-11 -3.5
13:30 gr Turek T 921 3 : 2 7-11 11-9 8-11 11-5 12-10 +4.7
12:31 gr Zahradka M 927 0 : 3 8-11 15-17 11-13 -6.1
Ruzicka Ji 905 4 place -1.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Kliuchuk R 915 2 : 3 11-13 9-11 11-5 14-12 5-11 -3.6
04:00 gr Regner M-l 876 1 : 3 10-12 11-4 4-11 6-11 -7.8
03:00 gr Svacha O 902 3 : 1 10-12 11-5 11-7 11-8 +5.8
02:00 gr Kliuchuk R 915 2 : 3 15-13 11-13 11-4 9-11 2-11 -3.6
00:31 gr Turek T 931 3 : 1 11-5 11-13 11-5 11-6 +7.5
Ruzicka Ji 913 -7.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
03:31 gr Sklenar M 960 1 : 3 11-6 10-12 5-11 11-13 -3.2
02:30 gr Turek T 924 3 : 1 11-8 4-11 11-7 11-3 +6.7
01:30 gr Huk M 931 1 : 3 11-7 11-13 7-11 7-11 -4.9
00:31 gr Kliuchuk R 916 1 : 3 5-11 8-11 11-4 6-11 -5.8
22 Nov 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 924 3 place -11.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:11 3rd Louda Ji 862 3 : 1 11-7 11-3 10-12 11-7 +2.3
04:36 gr Regner M-l 886 1 : 3 9-11 6-11 11-7 10-12 -8.3
03:38 gr Louda Ji 862 1 : 3 13-11 6-11 6-11 10-12 -9.8
02:24 gr Pacha R 888 3 : 1 8-11 11-8 12-10 11-8 +3.8
01:41 gr Sucharda Ja 830 3 : 0 11-8 11-8 11-3 +0.5
21 Nov 2023 16:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 937 3 place -12.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Svacha O 933 3 : 1 11-6 10-12 11-6 11-8 +5.8
18:01 gr Svacha O 933 0 : 3 8-11 10-12 11-13 -8.3
17:03 gr Pusch F 896 2 : 3 6-11 11-9 11-6 8-11 10-12 -5.6
16:31 gr Turek T 921 2 : 3 10-12 11-9 4-11 11-7 9-11 -4.7
Ruzicka Ji 892 1 place +26.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Huk M 933 3 : 1 11-9 8-11 11-3 12-10 +8.4
14:30 gr Turek T 941 3 : 2 7-11 11-6 14-12 6-11 11-3 +6
13:30 gr Huk M 933 3 : 2 6-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 +5.6
12:30 gr Kliuchuk R 931 3 : 2 11-13 11-9 8-11 11-5 11-9 +5.6
20 Nov 2023 16:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 892 1 place +20
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Louda Ji 858 3 : 0 14-12 11-9 11-6 +5.2
18:01 gr Louda Ji 858 3 : 0 11-9 11-6 12-10 +5.2
17:01 gr Urban M 842 3 : 1 16-14 11-13 16-14 11-7 +3
16:31 gr Bayer A 888 3 : 1 11-7 7-11 11-4 11-5 +5.8
13 Nov 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 896 3 place -3.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:02 3rd Louda Ji 862 3 : 0 12-10 11-9 11-3 +5.3
04:30 gr Pacha R 865 1 : 3 8-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 -7.8
03:30 gr Bayer A 884 3 : 1 16-14 11-8 9-11 11-5 +5.3
02:00 gr Kuzma D 850 3 : 0 11-9 11-6 11-4 +4.3
01:00 gr Louda Ji 862 0 : 3 7-11 11-13 8-11 -10.7
Ruzicka Ji 910 3 place -4.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:01 3rd Kuzma D 878 3 : 1 11-5 6-11 11-1 11-8 +4.1
10:00 gr Regner M-l 878 1 : 3 8-11 8-11 11-9 6-11 -7.9
09:00 gr Louda Ji 837 2 : 3 11-4 9-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 -6.9
08:30 gr Kuzma D 878 3 : 0 11-5 11-7 11-4 +5.4
Ruzicka Ji 910 4 place -9.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Sucharda Ja 846 2 : 3 3-11 11-6 11-3 5-11 9-11 -6.6
14:00 gr Bayer A 871 3 : 2 4-11 11-5 11-7 3-11 11-5 +2.4
13:30 gr Kuzma D 878 1 : 3 11-3 7-11 9-11 10-12 -7.9
12:01 gr Sucharda Ja 846 3 : 0 14-12 11-6 11-8 +2.8
Ruzicka Ji 882 1 place +28.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Pacha R 865 3 : 0 11-8 11-7 12-10 +6.6
04:31 gr Louda Ji 864 3 : 0 11-7 13-11 11-5 +6.6
03:31 gr Kuzma D 870 3 : 1 13-15 11-7 11-6 11-5 +5.3
02:01 gr Sucharda Ja 856 3 : 2 11-9 11-8 6-11 7-11 11-5 +3
01:02 gr Pacha R 865 3 : 0 11-7 11-2 11-6 +6.6
Ruzicka Ji 876 3 place +6.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Louda Ji 873 3 : 0 11-4 11-9 12-10 +7.8
03:30 gr Kliuchuk R 939 1 : 3 8-11 11-5 7-11 10-12 -2.2
02:30 gr Klement M 825 3 : 1 9-11 11-9 11-3 11-8 +2.9
01:36 gr Louda Ji 873 3 : 1 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 +5.8
00:49 gr Sucharda Ja 844 1 : 3 11-7 5-11 8-11 10-12 -7.9
27 Oct 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 887 -11
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 894 3 : 2 11-5 9-11 11-8 4-11 14-12 +4.3
03:30 gr Bayer A 892 0 : 3 12-14 2-11 8-11 -7.6
02:01 gr Regner M-l 878 2 : 3 11-9 4-11 11-5 7-11 12-14 -4.3
01:01 gr Svacha O 902 2 : 3 11-8 11-4 4-11 8-11 9-11 -3.4
Ruzicka Ji 869 3 place +18.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Regner M-l 899 3 : 1 12-10 11-7 10-12 11-6 +7.8
04:00 gr Louda Ji 885 3 : 1 14-12 8-11 11-8 11-5 +7
03:02 gr Regner M-l 899 2 : 3 9-11 15-13 9-11 11-4 6-11 -2.8
02:00 gr Zahradka M 932 1 : 3 7-11 11-7 3-11 5-11 -2.2
00:30 gr Kliuchuk R 904 3 : 1 14-12 6-11 11-3 11-6 +8.1
15 Oct 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 858 3 place +11.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:04 3rd Pacha R 840 3 : 0 11-6 12-10 11-5 +6.6
03:30 gr Kliuchuk R 938 2 : 3 11-13 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-13 -0.8
02:30 gr Sedlak M sr. 819 3 : 0 11-6 11-7 11-6 +4.9
01:30 gr Louda Ji 891 3 : 2 11-6 7-11 11-7 8-11 11-7 +5.3
00:32 gr Pacha R 840 2 : 3 10-12 11-5 8-11 11-6 4-11 -4.7
14 Oct 2023 20:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 881 4 place -22.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:07 3rd Sucharda Ja 825 2 : 3 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-4 7-11 -6.2
22:30 gr Sucharda Ja 825 2 : 3 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-13 9-11 -6.2
21:30 gr Kliuchuk R 908 1 : 3 10-12 4-11 11-8 4-11 -4.4
20:31 gr Blazek Ja 879 1 : 3 11-8 7-11 8-11 4-11 -6.1
13 Oct 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 871 2 place +9.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kliuchuk R 903 2 : 3 8-11 11-4 12-10 9-11 8-11 -2.7
03:31 gr Kliuchuk R 903 3 : 2 11-9 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-6 +5.3
02:31 gr Sucharda Ja 841 3 : 0 11-5 11-8 12-10 +5.6
01:30 gr Louda Ji 877 2 : 3 10-12 8-11 11-9 11-9 5-11 -3.8
00:31 gr Pacha R 852 3 : 1 9-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 +4.8
12 Oct 2023 16:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 870 4 place +0.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:06 3rd Svacha O 907 1 : 3 5-11 12-10 7-11 6-11 -3.8
18:30 gr Kliuchuk R 889 2 : 3 18-16 9-11 11-8 5-11 7-11 -3.3
17:30 gr Svacha O 907 3 : 0 13-11 11-4 11-9 +10.9
16:30 gr Jelinek V 899 2 : 3 12-10 11-13 8-11 11-4 2-11 -2.9
Ruzicka Ji 876 4 place -5.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
10:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 860 2 : 3 9-11 15-13 8-11 11-8 6-11 -4.6
09:30 gr Huk M 912 2 : 3 11-6 11-13 13-11 12-14 5-11 -2.6
08:30 gr Kliuchuk R 895 2 : 3 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 8-11 -3.2
3rd Korp Petr Oliver 860 0 : 3 0-11 0-11 0-11 0
23 Sep 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 881 4 place -5.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:08 3rd Bayer A 900 1 : 3 8-11 12-10 9-11 5-11 -4.9
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 904 2 : 3 7-11 9-11 13-11 13-11 11-13 -3.1
03:31 gr Bayer A 900 1 : 3 11-8 7-11 12-14 9-11 -4.9
02:02 gr Regner M-l 871 3 : 2 11-7 8-11 7-11 13-11 12-10 +3.6
01:01 gr Hampejs V 851 3 : 1 11-5 11-5 8-11 11-6 +4.2
20 Sep 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 898 4 place -16.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:59 3rd Regner M-l 870 1 : 3 11-8 8-11 8-11 9-11 -7.7
04:00 gr Regner M-l 870 3 : 2 11-6 6-11 6-11 11-9 11-4 +2.9
03:00 gr Kliuchuk R 885 0 : 3 9-11 9-11 9-11 -9
02:00 gr Zahradka M 911 1 : 3 5-11 11-13 11-8 5-11 -5.2
00:30 gr Louda Ji 840 3 : 1 11-8 12-10 8-11 11-8 +2.5
15 Sep 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 883 2 place +15.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Sucharda Ja 823 2 : 3 13-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 9-11 -6.4
04:31 gr Louda Ji 901 3 : 0 15-13 12-10 11-8 +9.5
03:33 gr Regner M-l 890 3 : 1 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-9 +6.4
02:00 gr Sucharda Ja 823 3 : 0 11-4 11-5 11-9 +3.2
01:00 gr Holik T 817 3 : 1 9-11 11-4 11-1 11-3 +2
Ruzicka Ji 872 3 place +12
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Kliuchuk R 913 3 : 1 13-11 11-8 7-11 11-7 +8.5
03:30 gr Huk M 981 2 : 3 4-11 11-7 10-12 11-5 4-11 0
02:30 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 921 3 : 0 11-6 11-5 11-8 +12
01:30 gr Kliuchuk R 913 1 : 3 11-5 9-11 8-11 6-11 -3.5
00:31 gr Bayer A 904 0 : 3 5-11 8-11 9-11 -5.4
Ruzicka Ji 872 4 place -3.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:36 3rd Bayer A 911 1 : 3 8-11 7-11 11-7 10-12 -3.7
15:15 gr Bayer A 911 3 : 1 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-3 +8.3
13:30 gr Hofman D 876 1 : 3 11-3 10-12 10-12 4-11 -5.8
12:30 gr Kliuchuk R 940 1 : 3 11-13 11-8 9-11 8-11 -2
Ruzicka Ji 872 3 place +2.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Kliuchuk R 940 3 : 2 4-11 11-9 11-7 2-11 11-6 +6.7
10:30 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 934 0 : 3 3-11 8-11 5-11 -3.1
09:31 gr Huk M 981 0 : 3 11-13 7-11 12-14 0
08:30 gr Kliuchuk R 940 2 : 3 12-14 13-15 11-4 11-8 10-12 -1.3
Ruzicka Ji 887 -14.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:00 gr Svacha O 905 1 : 3 9-11 11-5 9-11 5-11 -4.9
03:00 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 922 2 : 3 6-11 6-11 11-9 12-10 10-12 -2.6
02:01 gr Korp Petr Oliver 928 1 : 3 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-13 -3.5
00:31 gr Kliuchuk R 942 0 : 3 7-11 10-12 9-11 -3.6
Ruzicka Ji 908 4 place -21.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Bayer A 908 2 : 3 11-13 11-9 8-11 11-8 8-11 -4
18:30 gr Rose R 953 0 : 3 13-15 7-11 6-11 -4.4
17:30 gr Jezek M 927 1 : 3 11-6 8-11 8-11 6-11 -4.9
16:32 gr Bayer A 908 0 : 3 9-11 3-11 9-11 -8.1
Ruzicka Ji 895 2 place +14.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kliuchuk R 919 1 : 3 7-11 8-11 11-5 5-11 -4.6
03:30 gr Kliuchuk R 919 3 : 0 11-3 11-4 11-6 +9.9
02:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 906 3 : 1 11-5 11-0 14-16 11-7 +6.7
01:30 gr Sklenar M 925 3 : 2 11-7 8-11 2-11 11-5 12-10 +5.2
00:32 gr Bayer A 908 2 : 3 8-11 11-5 11-8 6-11 4-11 -3.5
Ruzicka Ji 914 -19
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 936 3 : 1 8-11 11-8 11-5 11-8 +7.4
03:30 gr Kliuchuk R 892 1 : 3 11-8 7-11 10-12 10-12 -7.3
02:00 gr Hofman D 877 1 : 3 8-11 10-12 11-8 7-11 -8.2
01:00 gr Svacha O 877 0 : 3 9-11 6-11 3-11 -10.9
22 Aug 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 905 1 place +9.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Hofman D 840 3 : 2 12-10 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-4 +1.4
04:31 gr Brozik K 885 3 : 0 11-7 11-4 13-11 +6.4
03:31 gr Bayer A 894 3 : 2 11-13 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-7 +3.6
02:01 gr Hofman D 840 2 : 3 5-11 11-8 11-7 7-11 9-11 -6.6
01:01 gr Louda Ji 867 3 : 1 11-7 8-11 11-3 11-7 +3.7
Ruzicka Ji 888 2 place +17.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Mecl Ja Jr. 979 1 : 3 11-2 7-11 12-14 8-11 -0.6
04:01 gr Kliuchuk R 882 3 : 1 11-7 9-11 11-5 11-3 +5.6
03:00 gr Svacha O 876 1 : 3 9-11 11-5 7-11 9-11 -6.8
02:00 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 979 3 : 1 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-7 +11.4
00:30 gr Bayer A 911 3 : 1 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-6 +7.3
19 Aug 2023 16:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 917 3 place -27.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Brozik K 874 3 : 1 6-11 11-8 11-9 11-5 +3.4
18:00 gr Kliuchuk R 878 0 : 3 8-11 6-11 9-11 -11
17:00 gr Korp Petr Oliver 866 0 : 3 10-12 10-12 8-11 -12
16:30 gr Brozik K 874 1 : 3 11-13 7-11 11-6 4-11 -8.6
18 Aug 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 910 1 place +7.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Brozik K 854 3 : 0 11-3 11-2 11-6 +3.6
04:30 gr Pacha R 839 3 : 1 11-3 11-7 10-12 12-10 +1.8
03:30 gr Kliuchuk R 871 3 : 1 10-12 11-7 11-9 13-11 +3.7
02:00 gr Korp Petr Oliver 895 3 : 0 11-6 11-8 11-9 +6.8
01:00 gr Brozik K 854 1 : 3 9-11 10-12 11-8 7-11 -9.3
Ruzicka Ji 916 -6.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:30 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 943 1 : 3 11-7 9-11 4-11 3-11 -4.4
03:30 gr Zahradka M 941 1 : 3 5-11 6-11 11-9 5-11 -4.5
02:01 gr Huk M 967 1 : 3 8-11 11-8 11-13 7-11 -3
01:00 gr Klimenta Ma 952 3 : 2 11-9 11-13 11-6 7-11 12-10 +5.4
12 Aug 2023 00:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 900 1 place +17.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Svacha O 851 3 : 2 9-11 13-15 11-3 11-7 11-8 +2
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 886 3 : 1 8-11 11-4 11-9 11-7 +5.2
03:30 gr Brozik K 869 3 : 0 11-9 14-12 11-7 +5.5
02:01 gr Svacha O 851 3 : 2 8-11 11-9 11-13 11-8 11-9 +2
01:00 gr Holik T 832 3 : 1 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-6 +1.9
Ruzicka Ji 892 1 place +8.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Brozik K 852 3 : 0 11-8 11-8 11-9 +4.7
04:31 gr Louda Ji 884 3 : 1 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-7 +5.5
03:30 gr Regner M-l 855 3 : 1 11-9 7-11 11-4 11-7 +3.8
02:00 gr Hofman D 841 3 : 2 11-5 8-11 6-11 11-3 11-9 +1.9
01:00 gr Brozik K 852 1 : 3 11-6 4-11 7-11 9-11 -8.5
Ruzicka Ji 873 1 place +20.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:31 Final Zahradnik T 854 3 : 1 7-11 11-2 11-8 11-9 +4.9
18:00 gr Zahradnik T 854 3 : 0 12-10 11-8 11-4 +6.5
17:00 gr Louda Ji 887 3 : 2 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 12-10 +4.6
16:30 gr Hofman D 855 3 : 2 7-11 7-11 11-2 11-9 11-9 +3.3
Ruzicka Ji 881 -7.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:01 gr Klimenta Ma 895 1 : 3 4-11 11-9 5-11 6-11 -5.1
03:00 gr Kliuchuk R 921 3 : 2 15-13 13-11 5-11 9-11 11-8 +5.6
02:00 gr Prosa T 935 0 : 3 9-11 10-12 10-12 -3.7
00:30 gr Sklenar M 904 1 : 3 11-13 7-11 12-10 6-11 -4.6
Ruzicka Ji 880 +0.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:00 gr Klimenta Ma 904 3 : 1 11-9 11-8 4-11 11-6 +7.4
03:00 gr Huk M 937 1 : 3 7-11 7-11 11-7 5-11 -2.6
02:00 gr Korp Petr Oliver 976 1 : 3 9-11 9-11 12-10 9-11 -0.2
00:52 gr Kliuchuk R 917 1 : 3 11-8 4-11 9-11 6-11 -3.8
25 Jul 2023 16:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 904 3 place -3.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:04 3rd Jelinek V 885 3 : 1 14-16 11-9 11-9 11-7 +4.9
18:30 gr Jelinek V 885 3 : 2 11-5 9-11 12-10 5-11 11-7 +3.2
17:30 gr Jezek M 903 0 : 3 8-11 5-11 4-11 -8.1
16:30 gr Pusch F 898 2 : 3 11-5 11-9 6-11 1-11 4-11 -4.2
Ruzicka Ji 904 4 place -19.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:02 3rd Huk M 960 2 : 3 11-6 8-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 -1.7
14:00 gr Huk M 960 1 : 3 11-5 7-11 9-11 6-11 -2.6
13:00 gr Kliuchuk R 908 2 : 3 12-14 14-16 11-6 12-10 8-11 -3.8
12:30 gr Waldhauser S 864 0 : 3 5-11 6-11 3-11 -11.2
24 Jul 2023 08:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 894 2 place +11
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:31 Final Huk M 970 1 : 3 11-4 11-13 8-11 6-11 -1.5
10:30 gr Waldhauser S 848 3 : 1 14-12 11-3 6-11 11-6 +3.2
09:30 gr Huk M 970 3 : 0 11-7 11-6 11-6 +14.1
08:30 gr Pusch F 905 1 : 3 11-8 10-12 4-11 7-11 -5.4
24 Jul 2023 12:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 894 3 place -0.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Hofman D 863 3 : 0 11-7 11-8 11-3 +5.5
14:31 gr Hofman D 863 3 : 0 11-9 11-6 11-8 +5.5
13:30 gr Louda Ji 872 2 : 3 11-9 5-11 6-11 14-12 6-11 -4.9
12:30 gr Pusch F 905 0 : 3 3-11 8-11 10-12 -7.2
Ruzicka Ji 887 4 place +7.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Klimenta Ma 929 1 : 3 8-11 11-9 6-11 9-11 -3.5
04:00 gr Regner M-l 881 3 : 0 13-11 11-7 13-11 +7.5
03:00 gr Klimenta Ma 929 3 : 1 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-9 +8.5
02:00 gr Korp Petr Oliver 942 1 : 3 7-11 11-7 5-11 13-15 -2.7
00:31 gr Kliuchuk R 920 2 : 3 10-12 11-4 7-11 11-7 5-11 -2.7
17 Jul 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 879 1 place +8.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Klement M 795 3 : 1 11-9 11-7 10-12 11-1 +1
04:31 gr Klement M 795 3 : 1 9-11 11-7 11-3 11-8 +1
03:30 gr Sobisek M 834 3 : 0 14-12 11-5 11-7 +4.4
02:00 gr Kuzma D 798 3 : 0 11-9 11-5 11-3 +1.5
01:00 gr Pozarsky J 762 3 : 0 11-8 11-5 11-9 0
Ruzicka Ji 891 -10.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:00 gr Sklenar M 903 2 : 3 6-11 12-10 11-7 9-11 11-13 -3.5
03:00 gr Korp Petr Oliver 943 1 : 3 9-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 -2.9
02:00 gr Huk M 966 0 : 3 7-11 8-11 8-11 -2
00:31 gr Kliuchuk R 938 2 : 3 12-10 9-11 11-9 12-14 4-11 -2.1
16 Jul 2023 20:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 891 2 place -0.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Bittner M 869 2 : 3 8-11 9-11 11-5 11-6 5-11 -4.9
22:01 gr Svacha O 874 3 : 1 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-9 +5
21:02 gr Bittner M 869 2 : 3 4-11 2-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 -4.9
20:31 gr Urban M 849 3 : 1 14-12 14-12 7-11 11-9 +3.4
Ruzicka Ji 892 4 place -0.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:11 3rd Klimenta Ma 940 0 : 3 7-11 5-11 4-11 -4.2
04:30 gr Klimenta Ma 940 3 : 2 11-9 10-12 6-11 14-12 14-12 +5.9
03:30 gr Huk M 946 1 : 3 8-11 11-8 7-11 5-11 -2.7
02:00 gr Kliuchuk R 923 1 : 3 7-11 11-6 9-11 9-11 -4.1
01:00 gr Vrastil T 872 3 : 1 11-6 13-15 11-9 11-6 +4.8
10 Jul 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 914 -20
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 898 0 : 3 8-11 13-15 7-11 -9.2
03:30 gr Regner M-l 890 2 : 3 11-9 13-11 7-11 8-11 9-11 -5
02:01 gr Hofman D 891 0 : 3 9-11 5-11 7-11 -9.8
01:00 gr Louda Ji 880 3 : 1 11-8 9-11 11-6 11-5 +4
Ruzicka Ji 914 3 place -1.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:01 3rd Pusch F 903 3 : 1 14-12 11-13 11-4 15-13 +5.4
22:00 gr Rose R 944 0 : 3 11-13 5-11 7-11 -5.6
21:00 gr Pusch F 903 3 : 1 11-4 11-4 6-11 11-7 +5.4
20:33 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 891 1 : 3 12-10 12-14 6-11 7-11 -7.4
Ruzicka Ji 902 1 place +12.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:31 Final Klimenta Ma 934 3 : 2 7-11 11-7 11-6 2-11 11-5 +5.3
04:00 gr Louda Ji 866 3 : 0 11-9 11-7 11-2 +5.1
03:00 gr Klimenta Ma 934 2 : 3 11-5 7-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 -2.7
02:01 gr Huk M 941 3 : 0 11-8 11-9 11-7 +11
00:30 gr Kliuchuk R 909 0 : 3 6-11 8-11 12-14 -7.4
Ruzicka Ji 892 4 place -7.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Jezek M 908 1 : 3 10-12 12-10 4-11 4-11 -5
14:30 gr Kliuchuk R 925 1 : 3 11-7 11-13 8-11 8-11 -4
13:00 gr Klimenta Ma 919 3 : 2 11-8 6-11 12-10 7-11 14-12 +5.1
12:00 gr Jezek M 908 2 : 3 11-8 10-12 9-11 11-8 3-11 -3.4
Ruzicka Ji 892 3 place +18
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Louda Ji 883 3 : 1 15-13 11-5 3-11 11-6 +5.5
18:00 gr Bilek Z 986 0 : 3 8-11 8-11 6-11 -0.5
17:00 gr Kliuchuk R 925 3 : 2 11-7 4-11 7-11 11-7 11-6 +5.3
16:30 gr Louda Ji 883 3 : 0 11-6 11-2 12-10 +7.3
29 Jun 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 898 3 place -5.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Sobisek M 864 3 : 2 5-11 11-5 13-11 6-11 11-9 +2.6
04:31 gr Regner M-l 858 0 : 3 9-11 5-11 12-14 -11.2
03:30 gr Hofman D 865 2 : 3 11-4 8-11 11-5 9-11 11-13 -5.3
02:00 gr Sobisek M 864 3 : 1 11-8 12-10 8-11 11-9 +3.9
01:00 gr Sedlak M sr. 845 3 : 0 11-8 11-8 11-2 +3.7
27 Jun 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 875 1 place +23.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Louda Ji 884 3 : 0 13-11 11-3 12-10 +8.7
03:30 gr Louda Ji 884 3 : 2 8-11 5-11 12-10 11-6 13-11 +4.3
02:31 gr Korp Petr Oliver 873 3 : 0 11-7 11-7 11-9 +7.8
01:30 gr Svacha O 890 3 : 1 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 +6.9
00:30 gr Hofman D 858 2 : 3 11-6 5-11 12-10 9-11 9-11 -4.7
22 Jun 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 891 4 place -15.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:03 3rd Korp Petr Oliver 865 2 : 3 11-8 11-7 0-11 4-11 7-11 -5.1
04:30 gr Regner M-l 857 1 : 3 11-8 9-11 5-11 9-11 -8
03:31 gr Korp Petr Oliver 865 3 : 1 12-10 7-11 11-8 12-10 +4.4
02:01 gr Hofman D 863 0 : 3 7-11 7-11 8-11 -10.3
01:01 gr Vrastil T 875 3 : 2 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-5 11-5 +3.4
Ruzicka Ji 873 2 place +18.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:31 Final Huk M 942 2 : 3 11-6 9-11 13-11 8-11 9-11 -1.3
22:31 gr Kliuchuk R 909 3 : 1 11-7 11-3 9-11 11-6 +8.2
21:39 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 926 3 : 0 11-8 12-10 11-5 +12.3
20:43 gr Huk M 942 2 : 3 7-11 10-12 11-6 11-8 8-11 -1.3
Ruzicka Ji 914 4 place -22.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Huk M 936 0 : 3 9-11 4-11 10-12 -6.2
18:31 gr Zahradka M 921 0 : 3 3-11 9-11 9-11 -7.5
17:30 gr Kanera Ja 974 1 : 3 8-11 11-5 8-11 6-11 -2.4
16:30 gr Huk M 936 0 : 3 10-12 2-11 8-11 -6.2
Ruzicka Ji 914 4 place -19
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:00 3rd Svacha O 868 0 : 3 8-11 13-15 9-11 -11.7
22:00 gr Kliuchuk R 934 3 : 1 11-4 11-6 7-11 11-6 +7.1
21:00 gr Zahradka M 921 1 : 3 7-11 6-11 11-9 3-11 -5.6
20:30 gr Svacha O 868 1 : 3 11-2 8-11 15-17 10-12 -8.8
Ruzicka Ji 928 -13.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
03:30 gr Huk M 944 2 : 3 9-11 6-11 11-2 11-9 9-11 -3.4
02:30 gr Kliuchuk R 916 1 : 3 9-11 11-5 11-13 10-12 -6.7
01:30 gr Sklenar M 924 3 : 1 12-10 4-11 11-6 11-8 +5.7
00:31 gr Louda Ji 873 1 : 3 5-11 9-11 11-9 5-11 -9.3
Ruzicka Ji 902 1 place +26.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Huk M 957 3 : 1 11-7 11-7 7-11 11-7 +9.3
03:30 gr Huk M 957 3 : 0 11-8 11-6 11-8 +12.4
02:30 gr Louda Ji 886 3 : 2 13-11 6-11 10-12 11-8 11-9 +3.3
01:30 gr Zahradka M 926 1 : 3 11-7 5-11 9-11 7-11 -4.6
00:30 gr Klimenta Ma 890 3 : 1 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-7 +5.3
13 Jun 2023 08:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 933 3 place -7.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:04 3rd Regner M-l 866 3 : 1 13-11 12-10 13-15 11-5 +2
10:02 gr Huk M 960 3 : 1 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-7 +7.6
09:00 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 929 2 : 3 11-8 12-10 6-11 4-11 2-11 -4.2
08:31 gr Regner M-l 866 0 : 3 8-11 5-11 4-11 -13.4
Ruzicka Ji 933 4 place -22.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Bayer A 885 2 : 3 11-7 11-9 8-11 5-11 10-12 -5.9
14:00 gr Huk M 960 1 : 3 11-9 3-11 10-12 7-11 -4.4
13:01 gr Kliuchuk R 923 1 : 3 10-12 11-13 11-8 9-11 -6.6
12:30 gr Bayer A 885 2 : 3 10-12 11-6 7-11 11-8 6-11 -5.9
Ruzicka Ji 934 2 place +8.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Prosa T 954 1 : 3 8-11 13-11 10-12 15-17 -4.8
18:37 gr Jezek M 921 3 : 1 11-8 7-11 13-11 11-3 +5.2
17:32 gr Prosa T 954 2 : 3 6-11 10-12 11-7 11-6 10-12 -3.2
16:30 gr Kanera Ja 968 3 : 0 11-9 11-9 11-6 +10.6
12 Jun 2023 12:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 934 2 place -8.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Mecl Ja Jr. 894 0 : 3 9-11 5-11 7-11 -11.2
14:00 gr Kliuchuk R 934 3 : 0 12-10 12-10 11-7 +8
13:00 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 894 1 : 3 7-11 11-6 7-11 9-11 -8.4
12:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 878 3 : 1 5-11 11-6 11-6 11-6 +2.6
Ruzicka Ji 930 1 place +5.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Regner M-l 859 3 : 1 11-3 11-5 10-12 11-8 +1.8
04:32 gr Kliuchuk R 927 3 : 2 11-7 11-1 5-11 9-11 11-5 +3.9
03:31 gr Regner M-l 859 2 : 3 10-12 11-7 11-8 10-12 8-11 -6.8
02:00 gr Bayer A 899 3 : 0 13-11 11-9 11-3 +5.6
01:00 gr Sedlak M sr. 830 3 : 1 11-7 9-11 11-7 12-10 0
Ruzicka Ji 906 1 place +24.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:31 Final Bittner M 894 3 : 0 11-4 11-4 11-5 +7
22:00 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 919 3 : 1 5-11 12-10 11-6 12-10 +6.8
21:08 gr Bittner M 894 3 : 0 12-10 11-7 11-3 +7
20:30 gr Louda Ji 876 3 : 2 12-10 12-14 15-13 4-11 11-8 +2.8
Ruzicka Ji 908 4 place -1.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:09 3rd Huk M 938 0 : 3 11-13 7-11 9-11 -5.6
04:00 gr Louda Ji 891 3 : 0 11-5 11-7 11-8 +6.7
03:01 gr Zahradka M 922 1 : 3 7-11 9-11 11-4 6-11 -5.2
02:00 gr Huk M 938 3 : 1 11-13 13-11 11-6 12-10 +7.8
00:30 gr Kliuchuk R 919 1 : 3 12-14 10-12 11-5 6-11 -5.3
Ruzicka Ji 905 1 place +3.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Hofman D 839 3 : 1 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-9 +2
04:30 gr Svacha O 896 0 : 3 11-13 6-11 4-11 -8.7
03:30 gr Klimenta Ma 880 3 : 1 11-8 3-11 11-6 11-8 +4.5
02:00 gr Hofman D 839 3 : 1 13-11 11-8 12-14 11-4 +2
01:00 gr Brozik K 883 3 : 2 6-11 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-5 +3.1
Ruzicka Ji 897 1 place +8.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Pacha R 823 3 : 0 11-8 11-2 11-6 +2
22:01 gr Zahradnik T 838 3 : 0 11-9 12-10 11-8 +3.3
21:00 gr Hampejs V 826 3 : 2 7-11 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 +1.2
20:30 gr Pacha R 823 3 : 1 11-9 11-9 5-11 11-8 +1.5
Ruzicka Ji 904 -6.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:00 gr Sklenar M 916 0 : 3 8-11 9-11 8-11 -7.1
03:00 gr Kliuchuk R 927 1 : 3 9-11 5-11 13-11 6-11 -4.6
02:00 gr Huk M 937 3 : 1 11-9 6-11 13-11 11-8 +8
00:33 gr Zahradka M 927 2 : 3 9-11 11-3 3-11 11-8 9-11 -3.1
23 May 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 898 3 place +6.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Sucharda Ja 865 3 : 0 11-6 11-2 11-5 +5.4
03:30 gr Kliuchuk R 918 3 : 2 8-11 11-3 11-9 7-11 12-10 +4.8
02:47 gr Sucharda Ja 865 3 : 1 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 +4
01:30 gr Zahradka M 928 1 : 3 10-12 11-8 10-12 3-11 -4.2
00:30 gr Louda Ji 906 2 : 3 9-11 4-11 11-9 11-9 12-14 -3.7
Ruzicka Ji 927 4 place -29.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:14 3rd Rose R 912 1 : 3 11-9 6-11 7-11 10-12 -6.9
18:31 gr Rose R 912 0 : 3 9-11 12-14 3-11 -9.2
17:30 gr Kliuchuk R 909 1 : 3 11-13 6-11 11-8 12-14 -7.1
16:30 gr Huk M 929 1 : 3 11-9 6-11 5-11 5-11 -5.9
21 May 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 899 1 place +28
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kliuchuk R 932 3 : 1 5-11 11-8 11-5 11-6 +8
03:30 gr Hofman D 887 3 : 1 8-11 11-6 12-10 12-10 +5.2
02:30 gr Svacha O 873 3 : 0 12-10 11-6 11-9 +5.9
01:31 gr Klimenta Ma 870 3 : 2 9-11 11-8 5-11 11-5 11-9 +2.8
00:30 gr Kliuchuk R 932 3 : 2 8-11 18-16 12-10 9-11 13-11 +5.3
Ruzicka Ji 917 3 place -17.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Regner M-l 869 3 : 1 11-13 11-5 11-5 11-7 +3.1
03:31 gr Prosa T 936 2 : 3 10-12 11-6 6-11 11-5 8-11 -3.2
02:30 gr Regner M-l 869 1 : 3 11-6 5-11 15-17 11-13 -8.9
01:30 gr Kliuchuk R 885 0 : 3 7-11 18-20 8-11 -10.5
00:31 gr Bayer A 864 3 : 2 11-7 8-11 11-9 9-11 11-8 +1.9
Ruzicka Ji 902 2 place +16
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kliuchuk R 883 2 : 3 11-6 4-11 11-2 5-11 4-11 -4.7
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 883 3 : 1 7-11 11-5 11-8 12-10 +4.9
03:30 gr Bayer A 871 3 : 1 11-8 11-5 10-12 13-11 +4.1
02:00 gr Rambousek Ji jr. 873 3 : 1 10-12 11-7 11-8 11-9 +4.3
01:00 gr Louda Ji 887 3 : 0 11-3 11-5 11-7 +6.8
Ruzicka Ji 871 3 place +30.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Bayer A 895 3 : 0 15-13 11-5 11-8 +9.9
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 885 3 : 0 11-5 12-10 13-11 +9.1
03:30 gr Bayer A 895 3 : 1 11-9 11-8 11-13 11-6 +7.4
02:00 gr Hofman D 892 0 : 3 7-11 9-11 8-11 -6.3
01:00 gr Louda Ji 899 3 : 0 11-6 16-14 11-5 +10.2
28 Arp 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 900 -28.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 868 0 : 3 8-11 6-11 7-11 -10.5
03:30 gr Sucharda Ja 828 1 : 3 12-10 10-12 5-11 9-11 -10.3
02:00 gr Sedlak M sr. 799 3 : 0 11-9 12-10 12-10 0
01:00 gr Klement M 813 2 : 3 7-11 11-6 11-4 13-15 8-11 -7.5
26 Arp 2023 08:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 901 2 place +2.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:34 Final Zahradka M 943 0 : 3 8-11 8-11 8-11 -4.7
10:30 gr Louda Ji 865 3 : 0 11-9 11-5 11-7 +5.1
09:30 gr Zahradka M 943 0 : 3 4-11 7-11 8-11 -4.7
08:31 gr Vrastil T 874 3 : 0 11-7 11-8 11-8 +5.8
26 Arp 2023 12:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 901 2 place -2.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Bayer A 891 0 : 3 6-11 6-11 8-11 -8.9
14:03 gr Vanek Ja-v 806 3 : 1 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-5 +0.3
13:00 gr Pozarsky J 769 3 : 0 11-9 11-6 11-6 0
12:30 gr Bayer A 891 3 : 1 12-10 7-11 11-4 11-7 +5.4
25 Arp 2023 08:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 884 3 place +5.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:04 3rd Vrastil T 900 3 : 2 11-7 9-11 10-12 11-6 11-6 +4.7
10:34 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 906 2 : 3 9-11 12-10 11-9 7-11 5-11 -3.1
09:31 gr Louda Ji 849 2 : 3 5-11 11-9 11-8 6-11 14-16 -5.4
08:42 gr Vrastil T 900 3 : 0 11-6 11-6 12-10 +9.3
25 Arp 2023 12:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 884 1 place +13
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:31 Final Bayer A 893 3 : 1 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-6 +6.6
14:07 gr Bayer A 893 1 : 3 6-11 11-8 11-13 13-15 -5.4
13:33 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 906 3 : 2 11-9 11-5 9-11 10-12 16-14 +4.9
12:00 gr Klimenta Ma 885 3 : 1 11-6 11-5 6-11 11-7 +6.1
22 Arp 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 877 2 place +7.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Hofman D 887 2 : 3 10-12 9-11 11-8 12-10 9-11 -3.6
03:30 gr Rose R 909 3 : 2 11-9 11-9 7-11 9-11 11-8 +5.3
02:30 gr Regner M-l 871 3 : 2 9-11 13-11 10-12 11-6 11-1 +3.8
01:30 gr Louda Ji 880 3 : 0 11-5 11-3 11-3 +8.3
00:30 gr Hofman D 887 0 : 3 5-11 13-15 6-11 -7.2
19 Arp 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 891 4 place -13.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Kliuchuk R 888 1 : 3 11-13 6-11 11-6 6-11 -6.2
03:31 gr Louda Ji 895 3 : 2 11-6 16-18 8-11 11-6 11-6 +4.2
02:30 gr Regner M-l 878 1 : 3 9-11 11-9 9-11 10-12 -6.8
01:31 gr Kliuchuk R 888 3 : 1 6-11 12-10 11-6 11-9 +5.8
00:31 gr Korp Petr Oliver 855 0 : 3 11-13 2-11 4-11 -10.8
17 Arp 2023 08:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 886 2 place +3.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:32 Final Zahradka M 926 1 : 3 5-11 11-5 9-11 7-11 -3.6
10:00 gr Zahradka M 926 3 : 2 8-11 11-9 11-7 7-11 13-11 +5.6
09:00 gr Kliuchuk R 889 2 : 3 13-11 8-11 6-11 11-4 8-11 -3.9
08:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 873 3 : 1 6-11 11-9 11-6 11-8 +5.2
Ruzicka Ji 886 3 place +2.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Kliuchuk R 889 3 : 1 11-7 11-4 11-13 11-9 +6.2
14:30 gr Kliuchuk R 889 3 : 1 11-5 11-5 10-12 13-11 +6.2
13:31 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 885 0 : 3 5-11 6-11 9-11 -8.1
12:30 gr Zahradka M 926 2 : 3 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-13 6-11 -2.4
14 Arp 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 896 4 place -10.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Louda Ji 902 2 : 3 12-10 11-13 11-9 4-11 8-11 -3.8
04:01 gr Kliuchuk R 897 3 : 2 9-11 11-8 11-9 9-11 12-10 +4
03:00 gr Louda Ji 902 3 : 2 11-13 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-8 +4.2
02:01 gr Batog T 913 1 : 3 9-11 13-11 8-11 9-11 -5
00:31 gr Hofman D 871 0 : 3 9-11 8-11 11-13 -10.1
Ruzicka Ji 915 -18.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:31 gr Zahradka M 932 3 : 2 13-11 7-11 4-11 11-7 11-4 +4.7
03:31 gr Kliuchuk R 921 0 : 3 6-11 9-11 11-13 -7.5
02:00 gr Hofman D 916 0 : 3 7-11 8-11 5-11 -7.9
01:01 gr Sklenar M 916 0 : 3 6-11 15-17 8-11 -7.9
Ruzicka Ji 918 1 place -2.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Korp Petr Oliver 846 3 : 2 13-11 7-11 4-11 11-6 11-8 +1.1
04:30 gr Kowalik M 892 3 : 1 5-11 11-5 11-9 11-5 +4.4
03:31 gr Louda Ji 883 3 : 2 11-1 5-11 9-11 11-4 11-7 +2.6
02:00 gr Korp Petr Oliver 846 0 : 3 9-11 4-11 8-11 -13.8
01:00 gr Regner M-l 861 3 : 1 9-11 11-5 11-8 11-9 +2.6
Ruzicka Ji 914 3 place +4.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Zahradka M 942 3 : 1 6-11 11-9 11-8 12-10 +7.7
04:31 gr Sklenar M 937 1 : 3 10-12 1-11 11-7 2-11 -4.6
03:00 gr Regner M-l 861 3 : 2 8-11 13-11 11-7 7-11 11-7 +1.9
01:31 gr Zahradka M 942 3 : 2 14-12 11-8 5-11 9-11 11-9 +5.1
00:00 gr Louda Ji 862 2 : 3 8-11 12-10 9-11 11-7 8-11 -6.1
Ruzicka Ji 924 3 place -9.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Rose R 924 3 : 0 12-10 11-9 16-14 +8
18:30 gr Rose R 924 1 : 3 12-10 5-11 3-11 8-11 -6
17:30 gr Bradac P 941 1 : 3 8-11 8-11 11-5 7-11 -5
16:30 gr Zahradka M 910 1 : 3 7-11 11-8 6-11 6-11 -6.9
26 Mar 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 928 4 place -3.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
06:01 3rd Hofman D 896 2 : 3 14-12 9-11 11-1 11-13 4-11 -5.3
05:31 gr Hofman D 896 3 : 1 12-10 10-12 11-5 11-7 +4.1
04:30 gr Regner M-l 885 3 : 2 13-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 +2.3
02:00 gr Kliuchuk R 875 3 : 2 11-6 2-11 11-6 10-12 11-9 +1.9
01:00 gr Korp Petr Oliver 858 2 : 3 11-3 9-11 9-11 11-7 14-16 -6.8
Ruzicka Ji 907 3 place +9.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Kanera Ja 943 3 : 1 13-11 15-17 11-4 11-2 +8.1
18:30 gr Zahradka M 924 0 : 3 5-11 8-11 8-11 -6.7
17:30 gr Bradac P 933 3 : 0 13-11 13-11 11-6 +10.1
16:30 gr Kanera Ja 943 2 : 3 13-11 12-10 8-11 5-11 10-12 -2.6
22 Mar 2023 20:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 907 1 place +12.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Korp Petr Oliver 883 3 : 0 11-5 11-8 15-13 +6
22:00 gr Svacha O 879 3 : 0 11-5 11-9 12-10 +5.7
21:00 gr Korp Petr Oliver 883 2 : 3 11-9 11-2 7-11 8-11 10-12 -5
20:30 gr Kliuchuk R 886 3 : 1 11-5 20-18 6-11 11-8 +4.7
20 Mar 2023 12:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 900 3 place -0.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:08 3rd Kowalik M 896 3 : 1 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-3 +5.8
14:01 gr Korp Petr Oliver 888 2 : 3 11-7 15-17 8-11 11-9 9-11 -4.5
13:07 gr Kliuchuk R 857 2 : 3 11-6 3-11 11-6 8-11 2-11 -5.7
12:30 gr Kowalik M 896 3 : 2 11-7 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-8 +3.9
20 Mar 2023 16:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 900 1 place +8.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Kowalik M 896 3 : 0 11-4 11-7 11-5 +7.7
18:00 gr Kowalik M 896 1 : 3 8-11 12-10 5-11 10-12 -6.2
17:00 gr Klement M 823 3 : 1 13-11 11-5 10-12 11-7 +1.4
16:31 gr Hofman D 887 3 : 1 11-6 10-12 11-8 12-10 +5.2
15 Mar 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 929 4 place -28.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Korp Petr Oliver 839 2 : 3 11-6 19-21 9-11 11-5 8-11 -7.6
04:30 gr Klement M 831 3 : 0 11-8 11-5 11-6 +0.2
03:30 gr Hofman D 857 1 : 3 11-8 7-11 7-11 8-11 -10.3
02:00 gr Korp Petr Oliver 839 3 : 0 11-4 11-4 11-6 +0.8
01:00 gr Svoboda Ja 832 1 : 3 11-9 7-11 9-11 9-11 -11.8
14 Mar 2023 00:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 896 1 place +32.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Batog T 905 3 : 0 11-6 11-8 11-8 +8.7
04:31 gr Louda Ji 901 3 : 1 12-10 11-4 7-11 11-5 +6.3
03:30 gr Batog T 905 3 : 0 11-9 11-2 11-8 +8.7
02:00 gr Prosa T 933 3 : 2 11-8 11-13 11-7 9-11 11-8 +5.4
01:00 gr Kliuchuk R 872 3 : 2 11-6 10-12 9-11 11-6 11-7 +3
12 Mar 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 886 2 place +10.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Batog T 884 1 : 3 14-12 6-11 4-11 9-11 -6.1
04:01 gr Votava M 878 3 : 0 11-3 11-4 11-7 +7.3
02:31 gr Hofman D 880 3 : 0 12-10 11-5 11-5 +7.5
01:01 gr Batog T 884 3 : 1 11-7 10-12 11-5 11-6 +5.9
00:00 gr Svacha O 874 2 : 3 10-12 11-6 11-7 8-11 12-14 -4.5
11 Mar 2023 16:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 887 2 place -0.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Kliuchuk R 865 1 : 3 8-11 11-8 10-12 9-11 -7.3
18:02 gr Kliuchuk R 865 3 : 0 13-11 11-9 11-8 +6.2
17:00 gr Urban M 789 3 : 1 11-5 6-11 11-9 11-6 +0.1
16:30 gr Hampejs V 785 3 : 1 4-11 11-8 14-12 11-8 0
Ruzicka Ji 868 2 place +20
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kowalik M 871 1 : 3 9-11 11-8 10-12 7-11 -5.8
04:00 gr Kowalik M 871 3 : 0 11-9 11-7 11-6 +8.2
03:00 gr Svacha O 892 3 : 2 11-7 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-9 +5
02:01 gr Votava M 887 3 : 2 6-11 8-11 11-7 12-10 11-6 +4.8
00:30 gr Louda Ji 858 3 : 0 11-6 11-5 11-7 +7.2
Ruzicka Ji 872 3 place -3.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Louda Ji 871 3 : 2 11-13 11-8 6-11 11-7 11-6 +4
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 850 0 : 3 8-11 6-11 3-11 -9.7
03:31 gr Hofman D 882 3 : 2 4-11 11-5 11-9 3-11 11-2 +4.4
02:00 gr Batog T 867 1 : 3 11-6 10-12 9-11 8-11 -6.3
01:00 gr Louda Ji 871 3 : 2 9-11 7-11 18-16 11-6 11-5 +4
26 Feb 2023 00:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 879 4 place -7.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:08 3rd Louda Ji 871 1 : 3 7-11 11-3 4-11 8-11 -6.4
03:30 gr Batog T 864 3 : 0 11-5 11-7 11-5 +6.8
02:31 gr Hofman D 904 0 : 3 10-12 6-11 10-12 -6
01:30 gr Regner M-l 858 1 : 3 9-11 11-2 8-11 5-11 -7.3
00:30 gr Louda Ji 871 3 : 1 7-11 11-7 11-6 11-7 +5.6
Ruzicka Ji 891 4 place -12.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Mecl Ja Jr. 847 1 : 3 5-11 7-11 11-8 8-11 -8.7
18:00 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 847 3 : 1 10-12 11-8 11-5 11-9 +3.3
17:00 gr Rose R 928 0 : 3 9-11 6-11 6-11 -5.1
16:30 gr Jahoda M 965 0 : 3 4-11 6-11 5-11 -2.1
22 Feb 2023 16:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 869 3 place +3.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Louda Ji 874 3 : 2 3-11 11-9 6-11 11-4 11-8 +4.2
18:00 gr Louda Ji 874 3 : 1 13-11 11-6 6-11 11-9 +6.3
17:00 gr Jezek M 871 2 : 3 12-14 11-7 6-11 12-10 3-11 -3.9
16:30 gr Bayer A 904 1 : 3 10-12 11-8 12-14 5-11 -3.9
22 Feb 2023 20:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 869 1 place +20.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Korp Petr Oliver 860 3 : 1 11-9 12-10 4-11 11-4 +5.5
22:01 gr Brozik K 902 3 : 2 6-11 11-9 10-12 11-7 11-9 +5.3
21:01 gr Kowalik M 856 3 : 1 11-5 11-9 8-11 11-8 +5.2
20:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 860 3 : 2 12-14 11-7 11-6 11-13 11-8 +3.7
21 Feb 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 886 -16.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 908 3 : 2 11-6 8-11 11-9 8-11 12-10 +4.9
03:30 gr Brozik K 899 0 : 3 6-11 12-14 5-11 -7
02:00 gr Hofman D 901 0 : 3 9-11 9-11 7-11 -6.8
01:00 gr Holik T 854 1 : 3 6-11 6-11 11-8 9-11 -7.9
18 Feb 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 895 3 place -8.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:04 3rd Louda Ji 879 3 : 0 11-5 11-5 11-5 +6.7
04:30 gr Brozik K 884 1 : 3 9-11 17-15 8-11 8-11 -6.6
03:30 gr Louda Ji 879 2 : 3 5-11 11-4 11-5 6-11 11-13 -4.6
02:00 gr Kuzma D 832 3 : 1 11-5 9-11 11-7 11-5 +2.2
01:00 gr Kliuchuk R 887 1 : 3 9-11 11-8 6-11 11-13 -6.5
16 Feb 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 893 2 place +2.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kliuchuk R 850 1 : 3 7-11 11-2 10-12 7-11 -8.6
04:00 gr Hofman D 895 3 : 1 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-4 +6.1
02:30 gr Kliuchuk R 850 2 : 3 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-2 9-11 -5.7
01:00 gr Bayer A 912 3 : 2 3-11 11-9 15-17 12-10 11-7 +4.7
00:01 gr Batthyany T 877 3 : 1 9-11 13-11 13-11 11-9 +5
Ruzicka Ji 865 2 place +10.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Huk M 938 1 : 3 9-11 7-11 13-11 8-11 -1.6
18:30 gr Kliuchuk R 846 3 : 2 13-11 12-14 11-7 4-11 11-7 +3.2
17:32 gr Huk M 938 0 : 3 6-11 9-11 5-11 -2.2
16:30 gr Rose R 935 3 : 1 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-8 +10.2
12 Feb 2023 20:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 865 1 place +18.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:31 Final Louda Ji 868 3 : 2 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-7 +4.1
22:30 gr Louda Ji 868 3 : 2 14-12 11-13 7-11 11-8 11-7 +4.1
21:30 gr Brozik K 877 3 : 1 8-11 11-5 11-9 11-9 +6.7
20:30 gr Kliuchuk R 846 3 : 2 8-11 6-11 11-5 11-4 11-7 +3.2
Ruzicka Ji 865 2 place +0.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Sklenar M 878 0 : 3 11-13 6-11 4-11 -7
04:30 gr Kowalik M 907 3 : 1 11-9 11-7 7-11 12-10 +8.5
03:30 gr Regner M-l 894 3 : 2 7-11 11-6 9-11 11-2 11-3 +5.1
02:09 gr Svacha O 888 2 : 3 11-7 8-11 6-11 11-8 6-11 -3.1
01:00 gr Sklenar M 878 2 : 3 2-11 11-9 15-13 7-11 7-11 -3.5
Ruzicka Ji 881 4 place -15.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Batthyany T 875 0 : 3 9-11 6-11 4-11 -8.5
04:30 gr Batthyany T 875 2 : 3 7-11 11-8 4-11 11-6 7-11 -4.2
03:30 gr Kliuchuk R 852 0 : 3 5-11 6-11 3-11 -10.4
02:00 gr Korp Petr Oliver 855 3 : 2 5-11 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-7 +3
01:00 gr Pacha R 838 3 : 0 11-9 13-11 11-2 +4.5
29 Jan 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 900 4 place -19
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:04 3rd Kliuchuk R 869 2 : 3 15-13 4-11 5-11 11-6 4-11 -5.2
04:30 gr Batthyany T 896 2 : 3 9-11 11-5 11-8 10-12 9-11 -4.2
03:30 gr Kliuchuk R 869 3 : 0 11-5 11-6 11-8 +5.6
02:00 gr Regner M-l 870 2 : 3 11-5 7-11 8-11 11-6 10-12 -5.2
01:00 gr Brozik K 833 1 : 3 11-7 7-11 5-11 3-11 -10
27 Jan 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 910 2 place -9.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:31 Final Hofman D 858 2 : 3 11-7 11-7 6-11 9-11 7-11 -6.1
04:30 gr Batthyany T 902 3 : 0 11-4 11-9 11-9 +7.3
03:30 gr Louda Ji 890 3 : 1 11-5 4-11 11-5 14-12 +4.8
02:00 gr Hofman D 858 2 : 3 7-11 11-6 5-11 11-8 11-13 -6.1
01:00 gr Brozik K 842 1 : 3 10-12 11-8 8-11 9-11 -10.1
20 Jan 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 897 2 place +14.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kliuchuk R 905 1 : 3 7-11 8-11 11-9 10-12 -5.5
03:31 gr Kliuchuk R 905 3 : 1 11-5 18-16 7-11 11-5 +6.5
02:30 gr Pacha R 854 3 : 2 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-6 11-9 +2.3
01:30 gr Brozik K 868 3 : 1 11-4 9-11 11-6 11-3 +4.3
00:31 gr Batog T 873 3 : 0 11-8 12-10 11-8 +6.1
17 Jan 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 896 2 place +1.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kliuchuk R 899 1 : 3 8-11 11-8 10-12 5-11 -5.8
03:30 gr Brozik K 867 3 : 2 8-11 15-13 6-11 11-5 11-7 +2.8
02:30 gr Pacha R 864 3 : 0 11-5 11-8 11-5 +5.5
01:30 gr Kliuchuk R 899 2 : 3 11-7 12-10 6-11 6-11 2-11 -3.9
00:31 gr Korp Petr Oliver 849 3 : 2 11-7 5-11 5-11 11-8 11-7 +2.1
14 Jan 2023 00:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 876 1 place +20.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kowalik M 871 3 : 0 11-9 11-5 11-4 +7.6
04:01 gr Kowalik M 871 1 : 3 9-11 6-11 11-9 10-12 -6.3
02:30 gr Batog T 873 3 : 0 11-4 11-7 11-9 +7.8
01:01 gr Bayer A 856 3 : 2 12-10 10-12 11-9 7-11 17-15 +3.2
00:00 gr Brozik K 901 3 : 1 11-4 11-7 9-11 11-8 +7.5
12 Jan 2023 12:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 845 3 place +2.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Vanek Ja-v 833 3 : 0 13-11 11-7 12-10 +7
14:30 gr Just F 779 1 : 3 8-11 13-11 9-11 7-11 -9.9
13:32 gr Vanek Ja-v 833 3 : 0 16-14 11-8 11-5 +7
12:31 gr Kliuchuk R 885 2 : 3 14-16 12-10 7-11 11-6 6-11 -2.4
12 Jan 2023 08:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 845 1 place +30.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:32 Final Louda Ji 869 3 : 2 11-5 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 +5
10:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 853 3 : 1 12-10 6-11 11-8 11-9 +6.5
09:30 gr Louda Ji 869 3 : 0 13-11 11-7 11-5 +9.9
08:30 gr Kliuchuk R 885 3 : 1 11-2 11-4 9-11 11-9 +8.4
11 Jan 2023 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 866 -21.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:30 gr Batthyany T 921 2 : 3 7-11 13-11 11-5 7-11 9-11 -1.8
03:31 gr Korp Petr Oliver 845 1 : 3 9-11 11-8 2-11 9-11 -7.2
02:00 gr Brozik K 877 0 : 3 9-11 9-11 7-11 -7.1
01:00 gr Kliuchuk R 883 1 : 3 7-11 12-10 8-11 8-11 -5
Ruzicka Ji 870 4 place -12.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Hofman D 865 2 : 3 8-11 11-5 6-11 11-4 3-11 -4.2
18:01 gr Kliuchuk R 873 3 : 2 13-11 9-11 10-12 11-5 12-10 +4.1
17:00 gr Bayer A 878 2 : 3 5-11 12-10 12-14 11-8 6-11 -3.7
16:30 gr Hofman D 865 0 : 3 8-11 7-11 7-11 -8.4
Ruzicka Ji 870 1 place +8.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:33 Final Svacha O 874 3 : 1 3-11 11-7 12-10 11-8 +6.3
22:30 gr Bittner M 857 3 : 2 13-15 15-13 13-11 7-11 13-11 +3.5
21:30 gr Svacha O 874 1 : 3 11-5 9-11 2-11 2-11 -5.7
20:30 gr Hofman D 865 3 : 2 11-9 4-11 8-11 14-12 11-9 +3.8
Ruzicka Ji 843 1 place +28
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Louda Ji 866 3 : 1 11-6 10-12 11-9 11-6 +7.4
04:30 gr Louda Ji 866 2 : 3 9-11 6-11 11-3 11-8 3-11 -3.1
03:30 gr Kowalik M 888 3 : 1 13-15 12-10 11-9 12-10 +8.7
02:02 gr Brozik K 865 3 : 2 13-11 11-4 9-11 5-11 15-13 +4.9
01:01 gr Kliuchuk R 898 3 : 1 11-1 11-8 10-12 11-7 +9.3
Ruzicka Ji 880 4 place -11.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Louda Ji 876 2 : 3 11-6 8-11 8-11 11-9 10-12 -4.2
10:00 gr Korp Petr Oliver 882 2 : 3 11-9 11-3 14-16 5-11 5-11 -3.9
09:00 gr Louda Ji 876 3 : 0 12-10 11-8 11-2 +7.7
08:30 gr Bayer A 846 0 : 3 7-11 7-11 7-11 -10.7
Ruzicka Ji 880 4 place -26.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Hofman D 847 1 : 3 9-11 11-8 13-15 6-11 -8
14:00 gr Batthyany T 901 2 : 3 12-10 4-11 11-13 11-8 6-11 -3.2
13:00 gr Kliuchuk R 894 0 : 3 9-11 2-11 10-12 -6.9
12:30 gr Hofman D 847 1 : 3 7-11 11-7 7-11 10-12 -8
Ruzicka Ji 857 1 place +23.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:32 Final Korp Petr Oliver 882 3 : 1 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-5 +7.5
04:00 gr Kliuchuk R 870 3 : 2 6-11 9-11 13-11 11-5 11-5 +4.5
03:01 gr Brozik K 872 3 : 0 11-8 12-10 13-11 +9.2
02:01 gr Korp Petr Oliver 882 1 : 3 12-10 8-11 4-11 9-11 -4.5
00:31 gr Pacha R 857 3 : 1 11-5 8-11 13-11 11-5 +6
30 Dec 2022 00:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 853 3 place +4.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Sucharda Ja 835 3 : 0 11-8 12-10 11-7 +6.5
03:30 gr Svacha O 874 0 : 3 9-11 10-12 10-12 -6.3
02:30 gr Sucharda Ja 835 3 : 0 12-10 11-9 11-6 +6.5
01:30 gr Hofman D 839 1 : 3 10-12 11-5 9-11 4-11 -6.9
00:30 gr Louda Ji 858 3 : 2 6-11 11-3 9-11 11-9 11-9 +4.2
22 Dec 2022 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 855 1 place -0.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Pacha R 855 3 : 2 11-9 13-11 6-11 8-11 11-9 +4
04:30 gr Pacha R 855 1 : 3 4-11 11-4 7-11 8-11 -6
03:31 gr Just F 819 3 : 0 11-7 11-5 11-7 +5.2
02:00 gr Sucharda Ja 832 3 : 0 11-8 11-4 11-5 +6.2
01:00 gr Klement M 775 1 : 3 11-5 8-11 7-11 9-11 -10.8
19 Dec 2022 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 862 2 place -6.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Korp Petr Oliver 842 2 : 3 8-11 11-4 6-11 11-7 8-11 -4.8
04:32 gr Brozik K 883 1 : 3 11-7 5-11 5-11 9-11 -4.7
03:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 842 3 : 1 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-7 +4.8
02:01 gr Holik T 828 2 : 3 10-12 12-10 6-11 11-9 8-11 -5.3
01:02 gr Just F 814 3 : 1 11-8 11-4 4-11 11-5 +3.1
16 Dec 2022 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 856 3 place +5.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Cech J 844 3 : 0 11-6 11-8 11-9 +7
04:01 gr Sobisek M 819 3 : 0 11-4 12-10 12-10 +5
03:00 gr Cech J 844 0 : 3 6-11 9-11 5-11 -9
02:00 gr Brozik K 859 2 : 3 11-8 10-12 14-12 5-11 9-11 -3.9
00:30 gr Pacha R 833 3 : 0 11-8 11-7 11-9 +6.2
15 Dec 2022 20:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 833 1 place +24.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Bittner M 861 3 : 2 11-9 8-11 6-11 16-14 11-7 +5.1
22:31 gr Bittner M 861 3 : 2 12-10 6-11 7-11 12-10 11-8 +5.1
21:31 gr Kowalik M 877 3 : 1 9-11 11-9 11-4 11-6 +8.7
20:31 gr Louda Ji 853 3 : 2 17-15 11-6 9-11 11-13 11-7 +4.8
14 Dec 2022 08:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 830 3 place +6.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:01 3rd Hofman D 845 3 : 2 11-9 7-11 5-11 11-6 11-7 +4.6
10:01 gr Hofman D 845 3 : 1 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-6 +6.9
09:02 gr Regner M-l 851 2 : 3 5-11 11-5 11-3 9-11 9-11 -3.2
08:31 gr Kliuchuk R 880 2 : 3 11-7 11-13 9-11 11-7 7-11 -2
14 Dec 2022 12:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 830 3 place -3.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Kuzma D 757 3 : 0 12-10 11-7 11-5 +2.2
14:30 gr Kliuchuk R 880 1 : 3 9-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 -3
13:00 gr Hofman D 845 1 : 3 11-8 6-11 3-11 9-11 -5.1
12:00 gr Kuzma D 757 3 : 0 11-3 11-3 11-3 +2.2
12 Dec 2022 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 829 2 place +1.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:31 Final Cech J 822 2 : 3 11-9 6-11 11-9 5-11 8-11 -4.3
04:01 gr Klement M 796 2 : 3 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-6 8-11 -5.3
03:02 gr Cech J 822 3 : 1 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 +5.6
02:01 gr Hofman D 856 2 : 3 9-11 11-6 7-11 11-8 9-11 -2.9
00:30 gr Sobisek M 832 3 : 0 12-10 12-10 11-8 +8.2
Ruzicka Ji 846 -16.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:30 gr Turek T 911 0 : 3 7-11 8-11 6-11 -2.8
03:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 864 1 : 3 11-4 6-11 4-11 6-11 -4.9
02:00 gr Kliuchuk R 853 1 : 3 12-10 8-11 6-11 7-11 -5.6
01:01 gr Regner M-l 885 1 : 3 8-11 11-7 9-11 6-11 -3.6
Ruzicka Ji 872 -26.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
03:30 gr Batog T 860 2 : 3 4-11 7-11 11-7 11-4 7-11 -4.5
02:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 857 0 : 3 5-11 6-11 9-11 -9.2
01:30 gr Kliuchuk R 872 0 : 3 7-11 4-11 5-11 -8
00:30 gr Hofman D 851 2 : 3 9-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 5-11 -4.8
29 Nov 2022 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 853 3 place +19
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Korp Petr Oliver 909 3 : 0 11-9 11-3 11-7 +12.4
04:00 gr Batog T 877 3 : 2 11-3 12-10 7-11 7-11 13-11 +4.9
03:00 gr Kliuchuk R 886 2 : 3 11-9 9-11 11-4 9-11 8-11 -2.7
02:00 gr Korp Petr Oliver 909 3 : 1 13-11 11-6 8-11 11-9 +9.3
00:30 gr Bayer A 866 1 : 3 7-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 -5.3
25 Nov 2022 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 856 4 place -2.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:03 3rd Louda Ji 870 2 : 3 11-4 9-11 5-11 11-7 8-11 -3.4
04:30 gr Kliuchuk R 895 2 : 3 12-10 11-8 7-11 5-11 6-11 -2.4
03:30 gr Bayer A 861 0 : 3 8-11 9-11 8-11 -7.6
02:01 gr Louda Ji 870 3 : 1 5-11 11-2 11-9 11-9 +6.9
01:00 gr Regner M-l 861 3 : 2 11-9 11-7 7-11 9-11 11-8 +4.2
22 Nov 2022 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 850 3 place +6.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Batog T 892 3 : 2 11-6 6-11 11-2 6-11 11-7 +5.7
04:00 gr Zahradka M 856 1 : 3 12-10 3-11 8-11 11-13 -5.6
03:00 gr Kliuchuk R 895 2 : 3 11-8 4-11 11-6 8-11 4-11 -2.2
02:00 gr Batog T 892 3 : 0 11-8 11-9 12-10 +11.4
00:30 gr Bayer A 873 2 : 3 7-11 11-4 11-6 5-11 7-11 -3.1
20 Nov 2022 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 875 4 place -25.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:01 3rd Brozik K 821 1 : 3 11-6 4-11 12-14 9-11 -9.3
04:30 gr Brozik K 821 2 : 3 11-8 11-2 4-11 8-11 3-11 -6.2
03:30 gr Hofman D 887 1 : 3 11-8 5-11 5-11 2-11 -5.3
02:00 gr Kliuchuk R 885 0 : 3 5-11 6-11 8-11 -7.2
01:00 gr Batthyany T 840 3 : 2 13-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-4 +2.6
19 Nov 2022 20:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 873 2 place +3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Hofman D 871 1 : 3 6-11 12-10 11-13 9-11 -6.1
22:00 gr Hofman D 871 3 : 1 11-6 5-11 11-8 11-8 +5.9
21:30 gr Kliuchuk R 896 2 : 3 11-7 11-6 6-11 6-11 6-11 -3.1
20:09 gr Pacha R 844 3 : 0 12-10 11-6 11-9 +5.7
Ruzicka Ji 898 3 place -4.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Prosa T 890 3 : 2 11-6 11-4 6-11 10-12 12-10 +3.7
18:00 gr Prosa T 890 0 : 3 8-11 11-13 5-11 -8.7
17:00 gr Jelinek V 911 0 : 3 8-11 6-11 9-11 -7
16:30 gr Rose R 916 3 : 1 8-11 12-10 11-5 11-9 +7.1
15 Nov 2022 12:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 898 4 place -20.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Korp Petr Oliver 866 2 : 3 10-12 11-8 9-11 11-8 7-11 -5.3
14:01 gr Korp Petr Oliver 866 1 : 3 10-12 7-11 11-6 7-11 -7.9
13:00 gr Kliuchuk R 862 3 : 1 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-5 +3.8
12:30 gr Hofman D 857 0 : 3 7-11 8-11 9-11 -11.3
Ruzicka Ji 890 1 place +8.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Louda Ji 870 3 : 0 14-12 13-11 11-9 +6.4
03:30 gr Zahradka M 867 3 : 2 11-7 6-11 11-7 8-11 11-8 +3.1
02:30 gr Kliuchuk R 861 3 : 2 11-7 7-11 8-11 11-6 11-2 +2.8
01:30 gr Louda Ji 870 3 : 1 11-9 11-9 8-11 11-8 +4.8
00:31 gr Pacha R 840 1 : 3 13-15 11-7 9-11 8-11 -9
Ruzicka Ji 851 1 place +39.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Kliuchuk R 863 3 : 1 10-12 11-9 11-9 11-5 +6.7
04:00 gr Kliuchuk R 863 3 : 1 12-10 8-11 14-12 11-8 +6.7
03:01 gr Bayer A 879 3 : 1 9-11 11-4 11-4 11-5 +7.7
02:00 gr Batog T 882 3 : 0 11-8 11-6 11-2 +10.4
00:31 gr Hofman D 870 3 : 1 11-3 8-11 11-6 11-7 +7.1
Ruzicka Ji 857 -5.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
03:30 gr Malecek O 876 3 : 0 11-9 13-11 12-10 +9.5
02:30 gr Kliuchuk R 853 2 : 3 11-3 4-11 9-11 11-5 6-11 -4.2
01:30 gr Bayer A 888 1 : 3 6-11 6-11 11-6 7-11 -4.1
00:30 gr Hofman D 870 0 : 3 7-11 8-11 6-11 -7
24 Oct 2022 08:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 862 3 place -1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Korp Petr Oliver 852 3 : 2 6-11 13-11 10-12 11-6 11-7 +3.6
10:00 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 881 1 : 3 11-5 4-11 7-11 2-11 -4.8
09:00 gr Korp Petr Oliver 852 3 : 1 11-5 11-5 7-11 11-6 +5.4
08:30 gr Kliuchuk R 821 2 : 3 9-11 11-13 11-7 11-7 8-11 -5.6
24 Oct 2022 12:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 862 3 place -2.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Vanek Ja-v 811 3 : 0 11-2 11-8 11-7 +3.9
14:30 gr Vanek Ja-v 811 3 : 1 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-7 +2.9
13:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 852 1 : 3 6-11 7-11 11-3 8-11 -6.6
12:30 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 881 2 : 3 11-2 8-11 11-9 5-11 9-11 -3.2
23 Oct 2022 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 880 -18.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
03:31 gr Nesnera J 934 0 : 3 3-11 5-11 6-11 -3.7
02:31 gr Hofman D 859 0 : 3 9-11 7-11 3-11 -9.7
01:30 gr Zahradka M 877 0 : 3 9-11 10-12 10-12 -8.2
00:30 gr Louda Ji 859 3 : 2 11-9 10-12 11-8 6-11 11-7 +3.1
22 Oct 2022 16:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 863 2 place +17.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Jezek M 894 0 : 3 6-11 6-11 5-11 -5.5
18:00 gr Jezek M 894 3 : 1 10-12 11-9 11-8 11-7 +7.8
17:00 gr Bittner M 891 3 : 2 8-11 11-7 11-13 14-12 11-8 +5.1
16:30 gr Louda Ji 883 3 : 0 11-8 14-12 11-5 +9.6
18 Oct 2022 00:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 879 2 place -0.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Hofman D 832 1 : 3 9-11 11-7 8-11 8-11 -8.8
04:31 gr Hofman D 832 2 : 3 5-11 11-6 11-6 4-11 9-11 -5.9
03:01 gr Malecek O 849 3 : 1 8-11 13-11 11-9 11-8 +4.2
01:30 gr Kowalik M 883 3 : 1 11-5 8-11 11-5 11-6 +6.3
00:26 gr Klement M 816 3 : 0 11-8 11-3 11-4 +2.9
18 Oct 2022 12:00 Tournament A14. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 879 4 place -14.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Hofman D 832 1 : 3 11-5 8-11 10-12 9-11 -8.8
14:00 gr Kliuchuk R 835 0 : 3 9-11 8-11 4-11 -11.5
13:00 gr Hofman D 832 3 : 1 11-4 4-11 12-10 11-6 +3.2
12:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 840 3 : 2 11-8 11-7 9-11 4-11 11-9 +2.4
Ruzicka Ji 860 3 place +19.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Nesnera J 953 3 : 2 5-11 11-9 12-14 11-9 11-7 +7.7
03:30 gr Nesnera J 953 3 : 1 11-8 11-5 8-11 11-7 +11.5
02:31 gr Jenicek Ja 912 1 : 3 7-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 -2.9
01:30 gr Koubek V 929 2 : 3 8-11 11-4 14-12 8-11 4-11 -1.2
00:30 gr Hofman D 856 3 : 2 8-11 11-8 11-6 8-11 12-10 +3.8
Ruzicka Ji 845 2 place +15.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Obeslo Jo Jr. 996 0 : 3 10-12 10-12 8-11 0
22:30 gr Bradac P 932 3 : 0 11-4 11-5 11-9 +14.9
21:30 gr Klimenta Ma 967 2 : 3 9-11 7-11 11-8 11-5 5-11 0
20:30 gr Obeslo Jo Jr. 996 1 : 3 6-11 12-10 10-12 2-11 0
10 Oct 2022 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Ruzicka Ji 859 -14.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
04:30 gr Hofman D 885 1 : 3 6-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 -4.5
03:00 gr Bayer A 865 3 : 2 5-11 11-5 4-11 11-6 12-10 +4.2
01:30 gr Kliuchuk R 854 0 : 3 7-11 7-11 7-11 -8.4
00:01 gr Korp Petr Oliver 824 2 : 3 11-13 9-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 -5.4
Ruzicka Ji 882 4 place -7.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Huk M 918 1 : 3 7-11 5-11 13-11 3-11 -3.8
14:30 gr Kutifel Jo 968 1 : 3 11-7 6-11 11-13 9-11 -0.9
13:30 gr Huk M 918 2 : 3 11-5 7-11 11-6 8-11 7-11 -2.5
12:30 gr Skokan V 988 0 : 3 11-13 8-11 9-11 0
Ruzicka Ji 882 3 place -14.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:01 3rd Louda Ji 845 3 : 0 11-9 11-8 11-9 +5.1
10:00 gr Mecl Ja Jr. 878 0 : 3 8-11 9-11 6-11 -8.3
09:00 gr Louda Ji 845 2 : 3 8-11 6-11 11-8 11-4 3-11 -5.5
08:30 gr Kliuchuk R 871 1 : 3 7-11 11-5 9-11 5-11 -6.6
Ruzicka Ji 893 4 place -6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:04 3rd Kanera Ja 1003 2 : 3 3-11 10-12 14-12 11-9 5-11 0
18:35 gr Nesnera J 918 0 : 3 8-11 5-11 9-11 -6
17:30 gr Kanera Ja 1003 0 : 3 4-11 7-11 11-13 0
16:30 gr Mares E 1014 1 : 3 7-11 7-11 11-5 5-11 0
Ruzicka Ji 893 2 place -4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Kliuchuk R 847 1 : 3 8-11 11-3 7-11 5-11 -8.7
10:01 gr Regner M-l 886 3 : 0 11-5 11-7 11-5 +7.5
09:30 gr Korp Petr Oliver 853 3 : 2 11-5 4-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 +2.4
08:00 gr Kliuchuk R 847 2 : 3 11-13 11-8 11-4 6-11 7-11 -5.8
Ruzicka Ji 902 3 place +10.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:00 3rd Bradac P 950 3 : 2 11-13 10-12 14-12 11-1 11-9 +5.9
22:30 gr Bradac P 950 0 : 3 6-11 7-11 9-11 -4.2
21:30 gr Bilek Z 1011 3 : 2 7-11 11-9 12-10 7-11 13-11 +8.4
20:30 gr Gireth P 1025 0 : 3 8-11 6-11 5-11 0
<
Ruzicka Ji 902 3 place -19.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Just F 814 3 : 0 11-3 11-5 11-3 +1