Sucharda Jan ID: 4032
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
18 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 807 | 2 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 817 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 9-11 | -7.2 | |
04:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 838 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 | -2.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Franek T | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-2 13-15 13-11 11-8 | +4.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-6 | +11.2 | |
00:32 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 817 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 11-4 5-11 8-11 | -3.6 |
15 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 802 | 3 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 16-14 3-11 11-8 | +5 | |
04:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 852 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-8 13-15 | -3 | |
03:00 | gr | Franek T | ⇔ | 806 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-7 9-11 7-11 3-11 | -3.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 10-12 11-5 11-3 | +3.3 | |
00:00 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 14-12 11-8 | +3.6 |
14 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 785 | 3 place | +16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 4-11 9-11 11-6 11-5 | +5.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +8 | |
09:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 3-11 11-5 11-6 | +7.9 | |
08:31 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 824 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 5-11 | -4.9 |
12 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 802 | 4 place | -17.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 783 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 2-11 | -9.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 859 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -2.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 3-11 11-7 | +4.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 780 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -9.8 |
8 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 801 | 1 place | +2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 2-11 11-9 | +5 | |
10:00 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-8 6-11 11-7 | +3.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-3 11-6 | +2 | |
08:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 751 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-9 12-14 | -9 |
7 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 810 | 4 place | -9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 793 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 11-9 9-11 3-11 | -4.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +12 | |
09:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 822 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -7 | |
08:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 793 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 7-11 | -9.4 |
6 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 804 | 1 place | +6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 13-11 9-11 11-4 11-7 | +4.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 752 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 9-11 | -12.2 | |
17:05 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 4-11 11-6 | +5.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 13-11 | +8.2 |
5 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 794 | 1 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Tonar L | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +3.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 792 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 14-12 16-18 5-11 | -4.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-13 11-5 11-9 | +5.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-6 12-14 11-9 | +4.8 |
3 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 796 | 2 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 810 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 3-11 6-11 | -5.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 5-11 11-6 11-5 | +4.6 | |
03:01 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 745 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 5-11 11-7 11-9 | +2 | |
01:30 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 749 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 11-7 11-13 6-11 | -5.9 | |
00:23 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-6 | +2.7 |
31 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 786 | 2 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 830 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 11-8 5-11 8-11 | -2.2 | |
05:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-8 11-8 11-13 11-7 | +5.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 4-11 11-6 5-11 11-8 | +5.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 2-11 11-5 12-10 11-3 | +6.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 830 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 9-11 | -4.4 |
29 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 803 | -17.2 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:32 | gr | Franek T | ⇔ | 828 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 17-15 15-13 5-11 7-11 | -3 | |
03:31 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 818 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -5.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 810 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 18-16 6-11 | -5.6 | |
01:03 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 815 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 14-12 12-10 7-11 7-11 | -3.5 |
27 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 814 | 3 place | -10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 11-9 5-11 11-7 | +3.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 11-6 10-12 11-8 | +4.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 799 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 10-12 | -9.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 794 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -9.6 |
18 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 822 | 3 place | -7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 11-4 8-11 11-6 | +2.2 | |
18:36 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-8 11-5 | +3.3 | |
17:05 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 791 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 8-11 | -10.4 | |
16:06 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 841 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 11-7 10-12 6-11 | -3.2 |
15 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 800 | 1 place | +23.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:39 | Final | Holik T | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-5 12-10 | +6.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 804 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 6-11 11-4 11-13 | -3.8 | |
13:04 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 12-10 | +10.6 | |
12:01 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 11-9 2-11 15-13 | +9.4 |
13 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 804 | 3 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 12-10 11-6 11-5 | +4.6 | |
22:01 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-5 4-11 7-11 | -5.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 784 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -9.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +6.2 |
10 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 795 | 2 place | +9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 845 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -3 | |
18:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 811 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 12-10 6-11 10-12 8-11 | -3.4 | |
17:39 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-8 15-13 13-11 | +9 | |
16:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 13-15 11-7 11-7 12-10 | +6.3 |
8 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 794 | 4 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 792 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-6 7-11 3-11 8-11 | -4.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +6.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-6 | +3.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 803 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 12-10 7-11 | -5.5 |
4 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 794 | 1 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 9-11 12-10 13-11 | +4.4 | |
14:01 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 771 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -9.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 4-11 3-11 11-6 14-12 | +3 | |
12:01 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 3-11 8-11 11-6 11-8 | +3 |
3 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 794 | 1 place | +20.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 756 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +3.7 | |
04:02 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 756 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 13-11 11-13 10-12 | -5.5 | |
03:01 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +8.1 | |
02:01 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 4-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 2-11 11-7 11-6 | +7.3 |
3 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 794 | 4 place | -19.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 787 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 2-11 9-11 | -8.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 816 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -6.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 756 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +3.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 787 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-13 | -8.6 |
1 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 793 | 2 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 807 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 11-8 9-11 | -5.2 | |
10:31 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-1 12-10 | +5.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 7-11 11-4 11-6 11-2 | +4.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 786 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 4-11 8-11 | -4.3 |
29 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 783 | 1 place | +11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 6-11 12-10 7-11 12-10 | +3.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-9 | +8.7 | |
09:31 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 14-12 11-8 11-9 | +5.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 766 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -7 |
28 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 790 | 4 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 784 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 6-11 | -8.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 5-11 13-11 | +6 | |
02:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 5-11 12-10 | +5.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 802 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-7 2-11 | -5.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 773 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 13-11 8-11 3-11 7-11 | -4.7 |
26 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 788 | 2 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:34 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 765 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 13-11 14-12 10-12 | -4.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 775 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 15-13 7-11 9-11 11-13 | -4.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-7 | +6.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-8 11-7 | +4.9 |
23 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 778 | 2 place | +10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 792 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 777 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-6 | +7.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 792 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 2-11 8-11 11-9 4-11 | -3.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-9 | +7.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 12-10 11-3 | +4.8 |
17 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 774 | 3 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 10-12 12-10 11-9 11-6 | +4.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 826 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 5-11 10-12 | -2.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 776 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 16-14 10-12 | -5.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 777 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 12-14 14-12 11-8 | +4.1 | |
00:01 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 12-10 2-11 12-10 11-8 | +4.3 |
15 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 778 | 4 place | -4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kouble D | ⇔ | 764 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 4-11 11-8 7-11 | -4.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +5.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 776 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 13-11 11-7 10-12 | -4.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 750 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 9-11 10-12 | -7.7 | |
00:31 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 13-11 11-8 | +6.9 |
9 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 772 | +6.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 7-11 9-11 11-4 | +5.1 | |
02:31 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-7 | +5.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 838 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 6-11 | -2.7 | |
00:01 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 846 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 11-9 11-9 7-11 | -1 |
7 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 769 | 3 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 12-10 6-11 11-7 | +4.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 803 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 6-11 12-10 9-11 | -2.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 12-10 6-11 11-6 | +5.5 | |
20:03 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 788 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -4.9 |
5 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 787 | 4 place | -18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 813 | 2 : 3 | 17-15 11-6 8-11 6-11 6-11 | -3 | |
22:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 796 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 7-11 6-11 | -5.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 13-11 3-11 | -4.4 | |
20:06 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 821 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 4-11 | -5.3 |
5 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 802 | 4 place | -15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:10 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 786 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -9.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-2 12-10 5-11 11-9 | +3.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 809 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-13 | -7.4 | |
01:31 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 808 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 2-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 15-13 | +4 |
29 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 804 | 4 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Holik T | ⇔ | 833 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 11-13 5-11 | -4.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 851 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-5 12-10 5-11 8-11 | -2.1 | |
02:31 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.2 | |
01:31 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 11-13 10-12 11-6 | +4.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 805 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 8-11 7-11 | -6 |
26 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 816 | 4 place | -11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Holik T | ⇔ | 816 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 6-11 8-11 | -6 | |
14:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 816 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 5-11 9-11 | -6 | |
13:33 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 825 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 2-11 | -7.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-5 | +8 |
25 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 823 | 4 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 886 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-6 13-15 3-11 | -1.5 | |
04:31 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 886 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 8-11 8-11 | -2.2 | |
03:02 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 819 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 5-11 11-5 8-11 | -4.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 13-11 9-11 11-9 | +6.2 | |
00:04 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 786 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 11-7 11-7 7-11 | -5.5 |
22 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 837 | 3 place | -13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:07 | 3rd | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 13-11 | +3 | |
04:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 811 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 11-6 4-11 10-12 | -5 | |
03:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +6.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-13 | -5.1 | |
01:01 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 4-11 | -13.1 |
18 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 843 | 3 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 11-9 5-11 12-10 13-11 | +3.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-6 13-15 11-4 | +3.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 820 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -4.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 847 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 5-11 | -7.6 |
17 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 809 | 1 place | +34.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 11-8 | +8.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 9-11 11-4 11-6 | +7.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-9 4-11 11-9 11-4 | +4.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-1 10-12 11-8 | +7.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +6 |
13 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 830 | -21.2 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 811 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 7-11 | -4.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 823 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-9 14-16 | -6.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 811 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-6 6-11 | -4.8 | |
00:04 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -5.3 |
8 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 807 | 1 place | +23.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +5.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 805 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 12-10 9-11 | -6.1 | |
02:34 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +8.2 | |
01:01 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 8-11 10-12 11-9 | +4.3 | |
00:04 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 13-11 | +10.1 |
6 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 805 | 2 place | +2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 844 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 10-12 12-14 | -3.7 | |
22:32 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 13-15 11-3 11-6 11-7 | +5 | |
21:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-9 2-11 11-7 11-5 | +5.6 | |
20:36 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 844 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 5-11 | -4.9 |
3 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 811 | -5.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-5 11-9 | +6.6 | |
03:01 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 808 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 8-11 | -8.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 893 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 8-11 | -1.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 842 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 12-10 11-7 9-11 | -2.8 |
1 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 823 | 3 place | -11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 13-11 11-7 11-7 | +5.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 822 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 14-12 8-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 845 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 3-11 | -6.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 830 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 4-11 | -7.4 |
28 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 827 | 2 place | -3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 834 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -7.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-9 | +8.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 6-11 11-3 11-5 | +4.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 837 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 13-11 7-11 | -5.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 863 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-7 3-11 | -3.8 |
25 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 830 | -3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 825 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 12-10 8-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 11-4 7-11 5-11 | -2.6 | |
02:01 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 849 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 12-10 9-11 | -4.9 | |
00:31 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 838 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 12-10 11-7 | +8.7 |
22 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 830 | -0.1 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:03 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 888 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-6 9-11 9-11 10-12 | -1.7 | |
02:49 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 5-11 8-11 | -4.1 | |
01:41 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 924 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 3-11 | -0.5 | |
00:48 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-8 6-11 12-10 | +6.2 |
19 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 838 | 2 place | -7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 814 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 13-11 9-11 11-13 | -5 | |
10:04 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 814 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 9-11 | -9.9 | |
09:34 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-14 13-11 11-9 | +3.8 | |
08:01 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-8 | +3.3 |
15 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 841 | 2 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 859 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 11-13 3-11 | -4.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 6-11 11-4 11-5 | +5.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 2 | 18-20 4-11 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +3.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 859 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 12-14 15-13 11-8 2-11 | -3.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 832 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 10-12 6-11 9-11 | -4.4 |
9 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 846 | 3 place | -4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 6-11 3-11 11-5 11-9 | +6.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 878 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 871 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 7-11 11-7 6-11 | -3 | |
12:01 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 910 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 8-11 | -2.8 |
8 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 856 | 4 place | -10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 870 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
04:01 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 865 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 6-11 10-12 | -5.5 | |
03:03 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +8.7 | |
02:01 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 882 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-6 11-7 5-11 | -3 | |
00:32 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 870 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-9 5-11 | -5.2 |
4 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 867 | 3 place | -10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 10-12 11-9 11-5 | +1.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +2.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 857 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-6 4-11 | -6.6 | |
12:01 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 871 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -7.6 |
3 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 844 | 2 place | +23 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-6 8-11 | -0.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 9-11 11-9 15-13 | +4.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-6 | +10.3 | |
02:01 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-9 6-11 | -0.3 | |
00:49 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 11-8 12-10 | +7.9 |
1 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 853 | 2 place | -8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 818 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 12-14 6-11 | -8.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-2 11-2 10-12 11-7 | +2.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 789 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 5-11 11-7 11-8 | +1.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 818 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 13-15 11-6 11-13 | -5.4 |
26 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 853 | 2 place | +1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pacha R | ⇔ | 861 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 4-11 11-6 8-11 | -5.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 861 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 9-11 12-10 11-2 | +6.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 878 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-7 12-14 | -4.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-6 | +4.4 |
22 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 833 | 1 place | +20 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 7-11 13-11 | +6.8 | |
04:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 6-11 9-11 11-4 11-9 | +4.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-3 10-12 12-10 | +5.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 862 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-5 7-11 | -4.3 | |
00:03 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-5 | +6.6 |
14 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 825 | 3 place | +9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 7-11 4-11 11-7 | +6.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 7-11 13-11 11-9 | +6.2 | |
21:03 | gr | Blazek Ja | ⇔ | 879 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -2.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 9-11 5-11 | -1 |
13 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 841 | -16.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:01 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 852 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 3-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
02:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 871 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 10-12 | -5.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 903 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 13-11 11-8 4-11 | -1.5 | |
00:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 877 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 6-11 7-11 | -3.9 |
8 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 839 | 2 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 916 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 10-12 | -1.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 916 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-2 7-11 4-11 | -1.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 18-16 16-14 | +5.6 | |
01:31 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 848 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -5.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-6 13-11 11-7 | +5.1 |
6 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 851 | 3 place | -11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 7-11 11-7 | +4.8 | |
22:05 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 832 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 7-11 3-11 | -7.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 5-11 14-12 12-14 12-10 | +2.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 796 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 11-13 | -12.4 |
4 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 840 | +10.6 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 14-12 | +11.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 875 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
01:09 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 918 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -1.7 | |
00:15 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 12-10 7-11 11-9 | +6.2 |
28 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 832 | 1 place | +9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:34 | Final | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 10-12 11-7 2-11 12-10 | +2.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-2 11-9 | +3.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 787 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 14-12 12-10 2-11 | -5.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +7.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 4-11 11-9 11-4 11-9 | +2 |
27 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 810 | 1 place | +22.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Holik T | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 16-14 11-6 | +8.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-6 | +3.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 844 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 2-11 4-11 3-11 | -3.9 | |
02:02 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +9.6 | |
00:31 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 835 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 11-4 9-11 12-10 | +5 |
25 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 804 | 2 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 860 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 19-21 8-11 | -2.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 860 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 10-12 7-11 | -2.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-7 12-10 | +5.5 | |
08:31 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-5 11-8 | +5.5 |
24 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 799 | 2 place | +5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 11-9 7-11 | -2.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 798 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 8-11 | -8 | |
09:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 11-7 3-11 11-7 | +5.5 | |
08:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 12-10 10-12 11-7 | +9.8 |
22 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 827 | 4 place | -27.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Brozik K | ⇔ | 828 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 12-14 9-11 | -7.9 | |
18:02 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 842 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 828 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -7.9 | |
16:32 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 839 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 7-11 9-11 | -5.2 |
21 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 832 | 2 place | -4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:32 | Final | Holik T | ⇔ | 822 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 5-11 7-11 | -6.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-7 8-11 11-5 | +3.6 | |
03:33 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 785 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 2-11 8-11 | -8.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 5-11 5-11 11-7 | +2.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 13-11 11-13 11-8 | +4 |
18 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 849 | 2 place | -16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Holik T | ⇔ | 798 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 11-13 9-11 | -12.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 798 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-5 10-12 11-8 11-13 | -6 | |
13:31 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-2 11-9 | 0 | |
12:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-3 4-11 11-8 | +1 |
17 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 842 | 3 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-6 | +7.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 848 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 11-9 7-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
21:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-7 3-11 12-10 11-8 | +5.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 881 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 | -2.4 |
15 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 823 | 1 place | +20.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +6.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 817 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 4-11 11-9 9-11 | -4.2 | |
03:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 901 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-9 6-11 8-11 11-9 | +7.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 883 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 9-11 | -3.2 | |
00:31 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-8 | +13.4 |
13 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 836 | 4 place | -13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Holik T | ⇔ | 817 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 17-15 7-11 | -7.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-4 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +3.2 | |
09:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 891 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 12-14 6-11 | -3.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 861 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -6 |
10 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 831 | 2 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 839 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 14-12 5-11 10-12 | -5.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-4 11-9 11-9 | +5.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 839 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -5.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 14-12 6-11 13-11 | +10.9 |
8 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 816 | 1 place | +25.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Holik T | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-7 | +8.8 | |
03:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 844 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 10-12 2-11 | -4.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +6 | |
01:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-4 12-10 11-9 | +7.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 14-12 8-11 12-10 | +6.6 |
8 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 816 | 1 place | -9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:06 | Final | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 746 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 1-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +1.2 | |
14:01 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 746 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 5-11 | -13.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-3 14-16 7-11 11-7 | +0.6 | |
12:32 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-5 8-11 11-4 | +1.7 |
6 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 831 | 2 place | -14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 773 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 4-11 11-9 7-11 | -6.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 12-14 1-11 | -12.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-2 11-8 | +3.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 756 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 4-11 11-6 11-5 | +1 |
2 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 812 | 1 place | +20.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-4 | +9.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-5 10-12 | -4.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +9.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 7-11 11-4 11-4 11-6 | +4.9 |
1 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 805 | 3 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:06 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 11-7 15-13 | +5.3 | |
10:07 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 852 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 10-12 8-11 | -3.2 | |
09:04 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 850 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 6-11 7-11 | -3.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 3-11 12-10 11-13 11-8 | +3.5 |
1 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 805 | 2 place | +4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 846 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 2-11 4-11 | -3.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +3.6 | |
13:37 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 846 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 12-10 11-9 | +8.8 |
30 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 810 | 2 place | -4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 830 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 9-11 | -6.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 830 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-8 8-11 | -4.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 4-11 11-7 | +2.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-3 12-10 6-11 11-7 | +4 |
26 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 831 | 4 place | -21 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 797 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -8 | |
10:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 823 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-6 12-14 8-11 | -6.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 782 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 2-11 | -11.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-5 | +5.3 |
20 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 835 | 3 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 7-11 12-10 | +8 | |
14:30 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 866 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 6-11 | -5.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 865 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -4.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 869 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-9 5-11 7-11 5-11 | -2.6 |
14 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 860 | 4 place | -25.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:06 | 3rd | Pacha R | ⇔ | 829 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 12-10 3-11 9-11 | -5.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 3-11 11-9 11-2 11-8 | +4.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 829 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 10-12 8-11 | -7.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 868 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 12-14 11-8 8-11 | -3.7 | |
00:11 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 796 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 5-11 | -13.2 |
10 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 846 | 1 place | +15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Pacha R | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-2 | +6.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-2 11-5 11-9 | +6.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +4.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 12-10 9-11 11-6 | +2.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 829 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-6 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.7 |
9 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 842 | 2 place | +4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pacha R | ⇔ | 821 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 11-7 5-11 10-12 | -4.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-13 3-11 11-7 12-10 | +3.2 | |
21:31 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-9 | +2.4 | |
20:01 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-9 11-6 | +3.1 |
6 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 826 | 1 place | +16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Final | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-8 12-10 | +4.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-4 11-5 | +4.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 12-10 11-8 11-5 | +2.8 | |
20:31 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-5 12-10 | +4.1 |
30 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 831 | 4 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 859 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 10-12 6-11 | -4.3 | |
22:32 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 5-11 11-9 11-3 | +5.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 882 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -2 | |
20:30 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 863 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-9 8-11 | -4.1 |
28 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 835 | 3 place | -2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 1 | 14-16 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +5 | |
14:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 842 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-9 7-11 6-11 8-11 | -3.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 774 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 8-11 4-11 | -9.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 4-11 11-4 | +5 |
27 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 845 | 2 place | -9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 828 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 11-13 11-7 7-11 | -4.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-3 | +5.9 | |
03:35 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 828 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-5 4-11 | -7 | |
02:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 773 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 11-8 5-11 4-11 | -6.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 12-10 | +2.3 |
23 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 839 | 1 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:33 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-3 11-9 | +2.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +5.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 13-11 11-8 | +3.3 | |
02:01 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 790 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 10-12 10-12 10-12 | -8.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-9 11-8 11-6 | +3.9 |
21 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 826 | 3 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Pacha R | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-9 | +11.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 871 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 12-14 8-11 | -3.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 870 | 0 : 3 | 14-16 11-13 9-11 | -4.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 12-10 11-9 | +8.8 |
15 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 827 | 4 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Svacha O | ⇔ | 888 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 10-12 | -3.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Vrastil T | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 1 | 13-15 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +8 | |
09:31 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 888 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 8-11 | -3.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 869 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 9-11 2-11 11-9 5-11 | -2.3 |
14 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 831 | -4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:01 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 870 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 5-11 3-11 | -3.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 3-11 11-8 13-11 | +5.1 | |
01:01 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 870 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-7 11-6 7-11 | -2.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 880 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 5-11 2-11 | -3.1 |
8 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 823 | 1 place | +8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 15-13 | +6.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 12-10 | +6.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 777 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 8-11 7-11 | -8.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-6 12-10 | +3.1 |
6 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 818 | 2 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:39 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 879 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-7 9-11 12-14 | -1.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-9 | +4.6 | |
13:01 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 879 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 14-12 5-11 7-11 | -2.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 10-12 11-8 9-11 12-10 | +4.2 |
3 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 810 | 2 place | +9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 872 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 6-11 | -3 | |
04:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 838 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +10.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 849 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 10-12 | -3.7 | |
01:01 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 872 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 7-11 11-6 10-12 | -1.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 11-8 5-11 16-14 | +6.6 |
1 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 834 | 4 place | -24.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 793 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 12-14 6-11 | -8.5 | |
14:01 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 827 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 3-11 | -8.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 799 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 7-11 | -10.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +3.5 |
30 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 823 | 2 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 828 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-8 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 11-8 4-11 11-7 | +3.5 | |
17:02 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +6.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 3-11 11-5 13-11 | +5.1 |
24 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 836 | 4 place | -13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 883 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-5 8-11 11-7 10-12 | -2.1 | |
04:01 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 820 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 10-12 11-13 | -7 | |
03:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 883 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 6-11 | -4.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 882 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 9-11 | -4.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 839 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 5-11 5-11 11-9 11-9 | +4.1 |
16 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 819 | 2 place | +17.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:36 | Final | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 864 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 17-19 11-9 11-4 9-11 | -2.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-6 11-6 | +8.7 | |
21:04 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 15-13 11-9 11-3 | +6.8 | |
20:33 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 11-8 11-13 11-9 | +3.7 |
14 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 835 | 4 place | -16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 874 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 8-11 | -4.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 874 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 1-11 3-11 | -4.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 797 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 10-12 12-10 11-13 10-12 | -5.5 | |
01:33 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 5-11 8-11 11-6 | +4.3 | |
00:02 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 11-7 11-6 9-11 | -5 |
10 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 846 | 3 place | -9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:11 | 3rd | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 | +4.6 | |
18:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 894 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 8-11 13-11 8-11 | -2.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 814 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 19-21 | -5.3 | |
16:32 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 822 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 12-10 9-11 | -7.4 |
9 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 837 | 3 place | +9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Hofman D | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 2 | 11-1 13-11 12-14 8-11 11-4 | +3.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-6 | +8.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 822 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 10-12 9-11 | -6.9 | |
01:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 13-15 11-8 1-11 | -2.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 4-11 11-7 11-6 | +5.5 |
5 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 849 | 3 place | -11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-7 | +4.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-4 | +2.5 | |
13:32 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 806 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -11.4 | |
12:05 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 810 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 11-8 10-12 | -8.3 |
4 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 853 | 4 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:06 | 3rd | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 889 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 849 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 6-11 11-9 8-11 10-12 | -4.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 4-11 6-11 | 0 | |
12:32 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 889 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 11-6 7-11 11-6 | +5.4 |
2 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 851 | 3 place | +2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 14-12 11-7 5-11 12-10 | +2.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 903 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 10-12 | -3.9 | |
03:02 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 877 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-7 12-14 | -4.5 | |
01:31 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 880 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 5-11 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +5.1 | |
00:01 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-7 11-4 8-11 11-6 | +2.5 |
1 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 835 | 2 place | +17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Svacha O | ⇔ | 890 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-4 4-11 11-8 7-11 | -1.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 17-15 9-11 11-7 | +6.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 12-10 13-15 11-8 11-6 | +6.2 | |
20:31 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-3 11-6 4-11 11-9 | +5.5 |
30 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 832 | 4 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 893 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-5 7-11 | -1.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 866 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 11-7 7-11 10-12 | -2.6 | |
09:01 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 889 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 4-11 3-11 | -2.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 893 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-9 9-11 11-9 | +9.7 |
28 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 859 | 4 place | -8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 884 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 11-5 6-11 | -4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 13-11 10-12 8-11 13-11 | +5 | |
21:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 932 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 6-11 11-6 4-11 | -1.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 865 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 6-11 | -7.5 |
28 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 859 | 4 place | -19.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Bayer A | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 8-11 5-11 | -4.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 869 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 892 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 913 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 10-12 9-11 | -2.8 |
23 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 865 | 4 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 898 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 5-11 | -5.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 11-5 11-4 16-14 | +8.5 | |
02:47 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 898 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 5-11 6-11 | -4 | |
01:01 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 918 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -2.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 928 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 11-6 9-11 8-11 | -1.5 |
13 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 856 | 1 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 7-11 11-5 11-9 | +1.5 | |
18:01 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-6 | +3 | |
17:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 13-11 11-5 11-4 | +3.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 827 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -10.4 |
13 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 856 | 2 place | +11.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Svacha O | ⇔ | 865 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
22:31 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-5 | +7.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 865 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-5 7-11 7-11 13-11 | +4.3 | |
20:31 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-6 11-9 | +4.6 |
12 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 858 | 3 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-5 | +3.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 854 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 12-14 | -8.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 805 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 5-11 | -9.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 14-12 11-9 | +9.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-3 11-6 | +3 |
10 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 841 | 2 place | +17.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Svacha O | ⇔ | 846 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 9-11 5-11 | -5.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 5-11 11-8 | +8.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-9 | +4.5 | |
01:34 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 5-11 13-11 5-11 11-9 | +4.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-7 | +5.7 |
8 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 828 | 2 place | +13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 875 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 13-15 10-12 9-11 | -3.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +3.8 | |
02:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 854 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 8-11 6-11 | -4.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 1-11 12-10 11-9 | +8.9 | |
00:06 | gr | Vrastil T | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 9-11 11-4 | +8 |
6 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 830 | 4 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 886 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-3 5-11 | -1.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 844 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 6-11 | -5.1 | |
17:01 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-6 13-11 | +9.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 875 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-13 | -4.4 |
30 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 852 | -22.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:31 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 836 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-5 11-9 6-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 6-11 11-4 5-11 11-7 | +2.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 827 | 1 : 3 | 11-1 9-11 4-11 11-13 | -7.5 | |
00:02 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 789 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-13 | -13.1 |
28 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 828 | 1 place | +24.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-9 10-12 11-6 | +4.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 12-10 11-5 11-9 | +10.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-6 | +3.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 15-13 11-5 | +11.2 | |
00:31 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 799 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 5-11 11-8 3-11 | -5.2 |
23 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 811 | 3 place | +17.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-7 | +7.1 | |
04:02 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 821 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 6-11 11-4 6-11 | -3.6 | |
02:33 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 6-11 4-11 14-12 11-4 | +5.3 | |
01:01 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 875 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 9-11 10-12 | -2.2 | |
00:01 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 11-9 | +10.6 |
21 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 830 | 4 place | -19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Svacha O | ⇔ | 844 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 5-11 | -6.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 836 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 13-15 9-11 | -5.7 | |
17:01 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 844 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -3.4 | |
16:07 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 891 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 10-12 | -3.2 |
19 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 840 | 3 place | -9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 10-12 11-3 9-11 12-10 | +2.6 | |
04:31 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 805 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-9 6-11 | -8.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 850 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 12-10 7-11 | -5.4 | |
02:01 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 14-12 | +5.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 835 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 11-4 2-11 9-11 | -4.2 |
7 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 839 | 1 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:36 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-2 9-11 11-5 | +2.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 6-11 11-7 | +3.8 | |
03:02 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 6-11 2-11 | -7.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 12-10 | +2.4 | |
00:06 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-5 | 0 |
30 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 822 | 1 place | +18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Svacha O | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-8 | +7.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +6.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 854 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 11-7 9-11 | -4.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 11-13 11-7 11-8 | +6.9 |
17 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 798 | 1 place | +25.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 0 | 17-15 11-7 11-8 | +7.7 | |
22:31 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-8 11-3 | +6.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 8-11 11-6 11-8 | +3.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 12-10 11-7 | +6.3 |
9 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 797 | 3 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Pacha R | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 6-11 12-10 15-13 13-11 | +4.9 | |
04:01 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 819 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 8-11 10-12 | -4.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 835 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 12-14 9-11 | -3.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-2 11-13 11-8 | +4.8 | |
00:07 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 876 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-6 9-11 10-12 11-13 | -0.9 |
1 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 801 | 4 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 826 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 5-11 13-11 6-11 | -3 | |
04:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 8-11 11-3 11-9 | +4.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Kazda V | ⇔ | 831 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 12-10 10-12 | -4.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 814 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 10-12 4-11 | -5.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 826 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-4 11-5 | +5 |
19 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 800 | 3 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 13-11 | +9 | |
10:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 12-10 | +9 | |
09:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 788 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 5-11 | -9 | |
08:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 761 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 9-11 6-11 | -8.3 |
17 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 799 | 2 place | +1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 816 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 9-11 11-7 10-12 | -3.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 | +4.7 | |
03:03 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 787 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 7-11 | -9 | |
01:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 10-12 11-5 11-7 11-4 | +4.8 | |
00:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 756 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 7-11 14-12 | +3.4 |
11 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 790 | 2 place | +9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 812 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-6 11-2 4-11 | -3.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-5 11-4 | +7.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 14-12 8-11 11-9 12-10 | +8.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 805 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -3.4 |
10 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 800 | 4 place | -9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:14 | 3rd | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 814 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 5-11 4-11 11-8 10-12 | -3.4 | |
10:35 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 12-10 8-11 6-11 11-7 | +4.3 | |
09:31 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 811 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 12-14 11-9 7-11 | -3.5 | |
08:31 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 814 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 7-11 | -6.8 |
5 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 811 | 3 place | -10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 1 | 17-19 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +5.5 | |
10:01 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 803 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 12-10 5-11 | -6.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 789 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 1-11 17-15 10-12 | -4.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 780 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-6 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -5.2 |
4 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 827 | -15.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 852 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 9-11 11-9 8-11 | -3 | |
03:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 848 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 9-11 10-12 | -6.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 845 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-8 4-11 11-9 8-11 | -3.3 | |
00:06 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 847 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 8-11 11-6 9-11 | -3.2 |
29 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 827 | 4 place | -0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:05 | 3rd | Bayer A | ⇔ | 856 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-7 5-11 | -4.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 856 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-7 11-9 6-11 2-11 | -2.8 | |
02:31 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 896 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-7 9-11 6-11 | -1.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 890 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 6-11 | -3 | |
00:07 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 865 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-6 | +11.1 |
20 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 828 | 3 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-2 | +3.4 | |
10:01 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 13-11 16-14 | +2.6 | |
09:34 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 865 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 12-10 12-10 4-11 | -2.5 | |
08:01 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 869 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.7 |
15 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 820 | 4 place | +8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:04 | 3rd | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 879 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -3.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 6-11 6-11 11-4 12-10 | +5.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 863 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 8-11 6-11 | -3.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-7 | +9.5 |
13 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 824 | 4 place | -3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Pacha R | ⇔ | 843 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 8-11 8-11 | -4.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 842 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -3.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 854 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-5 15-17 | -2.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 1 | 17-15 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +7.2 |
6 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 830 | 4 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Brozik K | ⇔ | 874 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-8 11-13 5-11 6-11 | -2.3 | |
22:31 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +4.2 | |
21:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 859 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -4.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 874 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.5 |
30 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 835 | 4 place | -4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 853 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 7-11 | -6.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 14-12 11-4 | +7.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 853 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 6-11 | -6.5 | |
01:01 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 874 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 4-11 | -4.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 839 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 12-10 11-8 | +6.3 |
27 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 825 | 1 place | +10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:50 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-9 12-10 | +5.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 824 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 6-11 13-11 4-11 | -4 | |
21:31 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-5 12-10 | +3.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 4-11 11-8 9-11 11-7 | +4.4 |
25 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 838 | 4 place | -13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Holik T | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 9-11 | -9.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-6 10-12 11-7 11-4 | +3.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 918 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 5-11 | -1.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 853 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 12-10 5-11 | -5.1 |
22 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 832 | 3 place | +5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-5 | +7 | |
04:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 8-11 11-8 | +2.6 | |
03:01 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 855 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 10-12 11-6 5-11 7-11 | -3.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 855 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 5-11 | -6.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 12-14 11-7 | +5.2 |
16 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 807 | 1 place | +25.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-3 | +4.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-5 5-11 11-6 | +4.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 13-11 11-7 8-11 11-3 | +3.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 757 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-8 | +4 | |
01:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 12-10 11-3 | +8.7 |
11 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 804 | 1 place | +2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 5-11 9-11 11-7 | +3.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 784 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 6-11 | -9.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 | +4.7 | |
08:32 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-4 11-8 | +3.3 |
11 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 804 | 1 place | +2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 12-10 | +6.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 753 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 11-13 9-11 9-11 | -6.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-3 11-8 | +6.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 784 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 8-11 11-9 11-13 | -4.8 |
10 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 782 | 2 place | +22.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:35 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 827 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 5-11 | -4.3 | |
03:31 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-9 11-4 | +8.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 756 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-4 11-9 | +4.5 | |
01:31 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-3 11-8 | +8.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 11-9 3-11 11-8 | +5.2 |
5 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 781 | 2 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 796 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-9 7-11 | -5.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 2 | 25-23 13-11 7-11 9-11 11-8 | +4.6 | |
03:01 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +5.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-6 | +7.2 | |
00:02 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 727 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -12.3 |
2 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 783 | 4 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Pacha R | ⇔ | 840 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 13-11 17-19 | -2.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 13-11 15-17 5-11 11-7 | +5 | |
21:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 854 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -1.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 840 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 8-11 6-11 | -2.6 |
28 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 776 | 3 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-8 15-13 | +4.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-3 6-11 11-9 | +4.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 826 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 | -3 | |
02:00 | gr | Cech J | ⇔ | 794 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 4-11 10-12 | -4.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 10-12 11-9 11-8 | +5.8 |
27 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 785 | 4 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 771 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 11-5 10-12 1-11 | -4.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 11-4 18-16 | +5.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 813 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-13 | -5.7 | |
20:31 | gr | Cech J | ⇔ | 798 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 9-11 11-9 5-11 7-11 | -3.5 |
26 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 786 | 1 place | -0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:32 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +0.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +4.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-9 12-10 | +0.7 | |
08:12 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 752 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-5 3-11 | -8 |
7 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 785 | 3 place | +2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:13 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 12-10 9-11 5-11 11-9 | +5.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 813 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-14 11-9 5-11 14-16 | -2.9 | |
02:31 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 812 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 3-11 | -5.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Glowacz R | ⇔ | 789 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-5 | +8.3 | |
00:09 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 835 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-8 9-11 10-12 | -3 |
29 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 765 | 1 place | +20 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 5-11 11-3 11-9 | +2.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 13-11 11-7 | +6 | |
21:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-6 5-11 11-7 | +4.4 | |
20:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +5.9 |
22 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 794 | 4 place | -29 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 760 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 9-11 | -10.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 760 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 11-8 9-11 8-11 | -5.4 | |
21:31 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 808 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 6-11 | -6.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 795 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 14-12 10-12 | -5.9 |
20 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 773 | 1 place | +21.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 14-12 11-3 | +5.2 | |
14:01 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-7 | +6.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-3 6-11 11-4 12-10 | +2.7 | |
12:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-6 | +6.9 |
16 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 775 | 1 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 11-13 12-10 11-7 | +1.8 | |
22:32 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 10-12 11-5 | +2.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 9-11 6-11 | -9.4 | |
20:31 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-5 | +3 |
9 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Sucharda Ja | 789 | -14.1 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:01 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 821 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 11-13 4-11 | -4.1 | |
02:31 | gr | Malecek O | ⇔ | 839 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 3-11 7-11 | -3 | |
01:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -5.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 856 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-5 9-11 | -1.3 |
2 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 799 | 4 place | -9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 866 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 10-12 | -2.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 829 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 5-11 | -5.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 913 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 12-10 6-11 7-11 8-11 | 0 | |
16:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 866 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -1.3 |
28 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 824 | 4 place | -25 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 838 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 6-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 822 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 1-11 6-11 | -8.2 | |
13:31 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 801 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 2-11 11-9 9-11 | -4.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 838 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 7-11 | -6.8 |
22 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 829 | 4 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Pacha R | ⇔ | 835 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 14-16 14-12 11-7 5-11 | -3.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 796 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 7-11 | -10.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 835 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 15-13 | +8.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 885 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 11-5 11-8 3-11 | -1.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-7 11-7 11-4 | +2.7 |
20 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 798 | 2 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 775 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 11-9 11-8 8-11 | -4.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 9-11 9-11 11-2 11-5 | +2.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-6 9-11 11-8 | +1.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-6 | +6.2 |
20 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 798 | 1 place | +26.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 12-10 11-9 | +9.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-7 11-5 | +14.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 855 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-13 3-11 | -2.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-6 11-13 8-11 12-10 | +4.4 |
19 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 778 | 2 place | +19.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Pacha R | ⇔ | 812 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-13 8-11 11-8 5-11 | -2.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 795 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 5-11 7-11 11-9 6-11 | -3.3 | |
03:00 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-8 15-17 11-4 | +9.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 12-10 | +10.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-8 7-11 12-10 11-7 | +5.3 |
18 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 784 | 3 place | -5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 7-11 11-1 14-12 | +4.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 803 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 8-11 | -6.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 866 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -1.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 854 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 8-11 | -2.4 |
13 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 800 | 3 place | +2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Ripa D | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-13 15-13 11-9 | +8.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Ripa D | ⇔ | 847 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 7-11 11-3 6-11 | -2.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 857 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 5-11 11-6 9-11 | -2.6 | |
16:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 872 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 5-11 | -2.3 |
13 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 800 | 4 place | -18 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 813 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 3-11 | -7 | |
14:30 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-6 10-12 10-12 | -5.2 | |
13:01 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 864 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 14-12 5-11 | -2.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 855 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 12-14 | -3.6 |
12 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 822 | 4 place | -22 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 795 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 7-11 8-11 | -7.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 840 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 795 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-4 8-11 | -5.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 807 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -6.9 | |
00:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 13-15 11-7 11-5 12-10 | +2.6 |
8 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 824 | 3 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 11-13 11-8 | +8.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 864 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -3.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 826 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-3 8-11 | -3.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 847 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-14 11-5 11-3 8-11 | -3.1 |
3 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 815 | 1 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 11-4 8-11 11-9 | +1.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 12-10 | +3.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-10 9-11 11-5 | +1.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-9 | +2.8 |
2 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 788 | 1 place | +27.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Holik T | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 11-3 | +12.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 11-9 11-3 | +5.3 | |
09:01 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 803 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-8 8-11 10-12 | -3.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-5 | +12.6 |
1 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 790 | 3 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-6 11-5 5-11 11-8 | +3.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 782 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 11-4 5-11 | -6.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 11-6 5-11 11-8 | +4.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 847 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 7-11 | -3.4 |
31 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 790 | 4 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:08 | 3rd | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 807 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 11-5 9-11 12-14 | -3.3 | |
18:31 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 850 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 11-9 11-6 7-11 | -1.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 855 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -2.8 | |
16:32 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-6 11-7 | +7 |
28 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 785 | 1 place | +6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:35 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-5 3-11 11-7 11-6 | +4.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 813 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 11-5 7-11 7-11 | -2.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 804 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -6.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +10 |
27 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 788 | 2 place | -2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 786 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 7-11 | -8.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-7 11-3 | +3.3 | |
21:01 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-7 | +5.8 | |
20:02 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 786 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-6 2-11 1-11 10-12 | -4.1 |
24 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 784 | 4 place | +3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 806 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 12-10 12-10 10-12 | -3.2 | |
22:32 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-8 13-11 | +7.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 826 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 3-11 | -4.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 14-12 8-11 11-8 | +4.1 |
22 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 778 | 3 place | +6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:10 | 3rd | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 13-11 | +8.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 790 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 12-10 11-8 9-11 | -3.5 | |
21:04 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 807 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 11-3 7-11 12-14 | -2.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +3.9 |
21 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 765 | 3 place | +12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 10-12 8-11 11-9 11-3 | +5.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +11.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 844 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 11-6 14-16 6-11 | -0.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 811 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 4-11 7-11 | -3.3 |
19 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 794 | 4 place | -28.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:22 | 3rd | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 788 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 6-11 11-9 8-11 | -4.3 | |
22:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 791 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 8-11 | -8.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 788 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 4-11 | -8.5 | |
20:08 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 797 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 13-15 | -7.8 |
3 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 810 | 4 place | -16.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Bayer A | ⇔ | 869 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-7 9-11 | -2.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 833 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-7 9-11 | -4.7 | |
17:31 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 869 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 4-11 | -3.3 | |
16:32 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 839 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 3-11 | -5.7 |
1 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 814 | 3 place | -2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-5 | +2.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +6.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 798 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -9.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 782 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 4-11 9-11 | -7.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-9 11-8 | +4.9 |
28 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 826 | 3 place | -11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Pacha R | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-8 | +3.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-9 | +2.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 767 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-9 3-11 | -9.5 | |
20:02 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 785 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 6-11 7-11 3-11 | -8.4 |
27 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 819 | 2 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Holik T | ⇔ | 803 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 18-20 11-8 6-11 7-11 | -4.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-4 6-11 4-11 11-9 | +3.4 | |
13:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +5 | |
12:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 12-10 8-11 11-9 | +3.1 |
26 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 821 | 3 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 8-11 11-6 | +4.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 4-11 12-10 15-13 | +3.8 | |
02:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 12-10 11-8 | +4.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 805 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 6-11 6-11 | -6.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 793 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 15-17 4-11 8-11 | -7.7 |
24 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 810 | 2 place | +11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 800 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-13 4-11 | -4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 12-10 9-11 8-11 11-7 | +4.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 13-11 11-8 11-5 | +5.7 | |
20:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 13-15 16-14 11-9 | +5.4 |
23 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 825 | 4 place | -15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 793 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-6 7-11 | -5.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 793 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 12-10 8-11 4-11 | -5.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 801 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 15-13 11-13 4-11 | -7.4 | |
08:31 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 3-11 11-6 11-9 | +2.7 |
22 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 799 | 1 place | +27.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:47 | Final | Holik T | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 13-11 | +8.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 11-3 4-11 12-10 | +4.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 14-12 13-11 | +4.8 | |
12:01 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 12-10 | +9.5 |
20 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 780 | 1 place | +19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 6-11 13-11 11-7 | +5.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 800 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 4-11 7-11 11-13 | -4.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-5 | +9.2 | |
12:03 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 11-13 11-8 | +8.4 |
16 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 787 | -6.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 849 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 9-11 | -3 | |
02:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-4 11-7 2-11 11-8 | +3.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 841 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 5-11 16-14 2-11 | -1.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 794 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-3 9-11 | -5.6 |
23 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 793 | 4 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 802 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-5 9-11 | -5.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 813 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 5-11 5-11 | -6.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-9 | +4.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 12-10 11-8 | +8.3 | |
00:10 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 802 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 7-11 | -7.3 |
19 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 789 | 3 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-6 | +9.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 11-5 3-11 11-9 | +3.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 11-3 6-11 9-11 | -3.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 816 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.9 |
13 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 786 | 2 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 757 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-9 4-11 | -5.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 757 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 7-11 2-11 | -5.2 | |
21:01 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +6.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 1-11 11-6 11-7 | +7.3 |
7 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 781 | 2 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Holik T | ⇔ | 815 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 6-11 11-13 | -4 | |
22:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 9-11 11-8 12-10 | +8 | |
21:14 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 793 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 7-11 | -3.5 | |
20:54 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-6 | +4.2 |
4 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 804 | 3 place | -21 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:14 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-8 | +0.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 772 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -10.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +0.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 713 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-7 6-11 | -11.4 |
4 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 804 | 3 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 | +4.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 743 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-5 11-4 6-11 5-11 | -6.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 816 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 13-11 11-6 9-11 11-13 | -3.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 10-12 11-2 8-11 11-4 | +4.3 |
1 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 814 | 3 place | -9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 9-11 11-6 11-5 | +2.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-7 11-7 5-11 11-8 | +2.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 740 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 2-11 12-10 9-11 8-11 | -7 | |
20:01 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 776 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 9-11 7-11 | -8.3 |
28 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 785 | 1 place | +29.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Bayer A | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 11-5 10-12 17-15 | +5.3 | |
10:01 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 11-8 4-11 11-6 | +7.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-7 12-10 | +6.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-9 | +8.8 |
22 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 802 | -17.1 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 869 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 12-10 4-11 | -2 | |
03:01 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 815 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 3-11 | -5.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 859 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 | -1.7 | |
00:01 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 766 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 13-11 6-11 | -8.2 |
21 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 827 | -25.2 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 807 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -9.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 867 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 8-11 | -4.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 838 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 5-11 | -7.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 868 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 14-12 9-11 7-11 | -3.6 |
9 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 815 | 1 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-7 | +2.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 11-7 5-11 11-9 | +2.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-6 | +3.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-7 | +4 |
2 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 830 | 3 place | -14.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 11-9 4-11 11-5 | +1.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 825 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 7-11 | -8.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 787 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 4-11 | -11.4 | |
20:09 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +3.4 |
26 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 822 | 2 place | +7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 820 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 4-11 | -8.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-6 | +7.8 | |
21:01 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-5 11-9 7-11 12-10 | +4.8 | |
20:31 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 10-12 6-11 11-8 11-6 | +2.8 |
23 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 806 | 1 place | +17.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +5.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-6 | +6 | |
09:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 11-6 11-6 | +3.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 | +1.4 |
17 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 798 | 3 place | +8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 15-13 11-7 | +6.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 808 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 5-11 | -7.2 | |
09:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 13-11 | +6.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 14-12 6-11 11-7 11-9 | +2.6 |
12 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 805 | 2 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pacha R | ⇔ | 770 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-9 11-7 9-11 | -5.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 12-10 | +5.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 10-12 9-11 11-7 | 0 | |
20:04 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 770 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -8.1 |
10 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 788 | 3 place | +17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Holik T | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-3 8-11 11-8 | +8.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 14-12 | +11.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 872 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 3-11 | -1.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 878 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 4-11 | -0.8 |
9 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 794 | 2 place | -5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 814 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -6.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 814 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 4-11 | -6.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-5 | +5.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-4 | +0.6 |
6 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 783 | 1 place | +12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-9 | +6.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 744 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 11-5 2-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 5-11 10-12 11-7 11-5 | +3.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 777 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +7.5 |
17 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 787 | 4 place | -4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 847 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 4-11 7-11 | -2.4 | |
22:34 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 13-15 8-11 | -5.6 | |
01:01 | 3rd | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 819 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-6 3-11 | -4.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 6-11 11-8 | +7.9 |
8 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 774 | 1 place | +14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 14-12 9-11 11-9 | +3.9 | |
22:01 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-4 | +1.7 | |
01:30 | Final | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +5.4 | |
00:01 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 4-11 12-10 11-9 11-7 | +2.7 |
1 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 772 | 2 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 9-11 11-6 | +3.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 8-11 13-11 11-5 11-8 | +3.6 | |
01:30 | Final | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 731 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 9-11 10-12 | -8.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 11-6 11-7 12-10 | +2.4 |
26 Feb 2022 14:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 784 | 2 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:31 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 755 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -10.4 | |
16:12 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-6 11-2 | +6.3 | |
15:45 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 8-11 11-3 11-6 11-6 | +2.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 749 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 8-11 | -10.9 |
22 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 782 | 1 place | +3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-4 11-9 | +2.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 745 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 5-11 7-11 | -8.2 | |
01:30 | Final | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 745 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-5 | +5 | |
00:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +3 |
12 Feb 2022 14:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 791 | 4 place | -9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 850 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 10-12 7-11 11-2 6-11 | -1.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 833 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 | -2.3 | |
15:30 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 841 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 6-11 11-6 8-11 | -2 | |
14:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 850 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -3.3 |
25 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 783 | 2 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 11-5 9-11 11-3 | +3.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 13-11 | +4.8 | |
01:32 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 760 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-4 4-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.9 | |
00:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +4.6 |
20 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 771 | 2 place | +12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +7.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-3 | +6.5 | |
01:30 | Final | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 790 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 9-11 6-11 4-11 | -3.3 | |
00:39 | gr | Libal Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-7 | +1.9 |
14 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 771 | 3 place | 0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:12 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 781 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 3-11 11-9 11-13 | -3.6 | |
22:51 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 779 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-8 3-11 | -5.5 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-6 12-10 11-8 | +4.4 | |
00:09 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-4 11-4 11-8 | +4.4 |
4 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 756 | 1 place | +16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-2 11-7 | +2.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 756 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 13-11 8-11 11-4 | +4 | |
01:30 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-8 8-11 3-11 13-11 | +3.7 |
29 Dec 2021 18:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 759 | 3 place | -3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Bukovec R | ⇔ | 684 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +1.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-6 | +2.5 | |
19:32 | gr | Bukovec R | ⇔ | 684 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 8-11 11-5 14-12 | +1.5 | |
18:07 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 736 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 8-11 | -9.8 |
27 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 758 | 4 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 799 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 5-11 | -4.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-5 | +8 | |
01:02 | 3rd | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 3-11 | -6.8 | |
00:03 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 11-9 2-11 11-6 11-6 | +4.6 |
26 Dec 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 741 | 1 place | +18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Barbora A | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 7-11 12-10 | +3.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-3 11-4 8-11 11-8 | +2.4 | |
15:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-2 11-9 | +8.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-9 9-11 13-11 11-5 | +2.8 |
22 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 725 | 1 place | +17 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Zdvihal R | ⇔ | 706 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 9-11 11-13 9-11 | -7.1 | |
22:04 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-13 11-2 13-11 | +5.9 | |
01:30 | Final | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-2 | +11.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-5 | +5.8 |
17 Dec 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 706 | 1 place | +2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:32 | Final | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 6-11 11-5 11-6 | +2.1 | |
12:36 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 6-11 10-12 11-6 | +2.9 | |
11:37 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-5 9-11 14-12 | +3 | |
10:30 | gr | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 658 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 8-11 7-11 4-11 | -5.9 |
17 Dec 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 706 | 1 place | +17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 716 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-8 11-6 | +4.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-9 | +6.9 | |
15:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 716 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 14-12 5-11 11-7 11-13 | -3.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-6 11-7 | +8.7 |
9 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 697 | 3 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 750 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-4 | +12.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 736 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-9 7-11 | -3.7 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 750 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-8 11-5 | +9.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Libal Ja | ⇔ | 692 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 3-11 | -8.4 |
6 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 705 | 4 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-9 | +6.7 | |
22:31 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 741 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 11-13 | -5.1 | |
01:09 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 717 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 11-9 6-11 | -5.3 | |
00:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 743 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 1-11 7-11 | -3.7 |
29 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 682 | 1 place | +23.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-3 11-8 | +8 | |
22:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 0 | 18-16 11-4 21-19 | +7.6 | |
01:31 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-6 | +11.7 | |
00:01 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 728 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.3 |
25 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 712 | 3 place | -29.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 636 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 8-11 | -14.1 | |
22:04 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 662 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 3-11 5-11 | -9 | |
00:59 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 11-9 6-11 11-9 | +2 | |
00:00 | gr | Libal Ja | ⇔ | 698 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 6-11 | -9.1 |
17 Nov 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Sucharda Ja | 723 | 4 place | -11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 735 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 8-11 11-6 4-11 | -3.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 732 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
11:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 12-10 | +8.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 678 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 5-11 | -11.6 |
26 Oct 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 706 | 1 place | +18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +5 | |
22:12 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 12-14 11-9 11-6 | +5.1 | |
21:12 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 800 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 14-16 12-10 10-12 | -0.3 | |
00:30 | Final | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-6 11-9 3-11 14-12 | +7.8 |
17 Oct 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 699 | 3 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:02 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-5 | +8.7 | |
11:10 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 749 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-14 12-10 2-11 | -3 | |
10:07 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 728 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 14-12 11-9 6-11 | -2.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 3-11 19-17 15-13 | +4.4 |
28 Aug 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 706 | 2 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:41 | Final | Botka Ja | ⇔ | 700 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 5-11 5-11 | -6.3 | |
15:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 6-11 11-3 11-7 | +4.9 | |
14:31 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +2.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Botka Ja | ⇔ | 700 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 7-11 | -8.4 |
16 Aug 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 720 | 4 place | -14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:08 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 11-8 6-11 7-11 | -3.9 | |
15:06 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 773 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 | -2.9 | |
14:41 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 10-12 | -3.8 | |
13:09 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 | -3.9 |
14 Aug 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 745 | 4 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:09 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 778 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-5 5-11 | -4.1 | |
10:59 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 774 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
10:08 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 756 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 8-11 3-11 | -5.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 13-11 11-13 6-11 11-9 | +5.3 |
14 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Sucharda Ja | 745 | 3 place | -14.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | 3rd | Novota S | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-8 11-13 6-11 13-11 | +1.8 | |
19:06 | gr | Novota S | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 11-6 11-5 11-8 | +1.8 | |
18:01 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 704 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 13-15 11-7 6-11 | -8.5 | |
17:31 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 671 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 6-11 2-11 | -10.4 |