Sucharda Jan ID: 4032
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
288 | 809 |
18.04.2024 |
All tournaments: | 231 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 984 (all games) |
Opponents: | 86 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A12. league 800-900: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A14. league 800-900: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | Tournament A14. league 800-900 | Svacha O | 913 | 3 : 1 | +10.9 |
09.11.2023 | Tournament A12. league 800-900 | Ruzicka Ji | 910 | 3 : 2 | +6.6 |
23.05.2023 | Tournament A12. league 800-900 | Louda Ji | 906 | 3 : 1 | +8.5 |
15.09.2023 | Tournament A12. league 800-900 | Louda Ji | 901 | 3 : 2 | +7.2 |
28.04.2023 | Tournament A12. league 800-900 | Ruzicka Ji | 900 | 3 : 1 | +10.3 |
Latter result
18 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 807 | 2 place | +3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 817 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 9-11 | -7.2 | |
04:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 838 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 | -2.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Franek T | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-2 13-15 13-11 11-8 | +4.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-6 | +11.2 | |
00:32 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 817 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 11-4 5-11 8-11 | -3.6 |
15 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 802 | 3 place | +5.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 16-14 3-11 11-8 | +5 | |
04:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 852 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-8 13-15 | -3 | |
03:00 | gr | Franek T | ⇔ | 806 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-7 9-11 7-11 3-11 | -3.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 10-12 11-5 11-3 | +3.3 | |
00:00 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 14-12 11-8 | +3.6 |
14 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 785 | 3 place | +16.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 4-11 9-11 11-6 11-5 | +5.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +8 | |
09:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 3-11 11-5 11-6 | +7.9 | |
08:31 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 824 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 5-11 | -4.9 |
12 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Sucharda Ja | 802 | 4 place | -17.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 783 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 2-11 | -9.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 859 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -2.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 3-11 11-7 | +4.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 780 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -9.8 |
8 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Sucharda Ja | 801 | 1 place | +2.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 2-11 11-9 | +5 | |
10:00 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-8 6-11 11-7 | +3.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-3 11-6 | +2 | |
08:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 751 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-9 12-14 | -9 |