Vavra Michal ID: 4017
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
5 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1100-1300
Vavra M | 1130 | 3 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 | 3rd | Macela P | ⇔ | 1101 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 13-11 7-11 12-10 | +2.8 | |
18:40 | gr | Macela P | ⇔ | 1101 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-9 11-5 | +4.2 | |
17:41 | gr | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1169 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 5-11 14-12 8-11 | -2.4 | |
16:32 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1130 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 9-11 | -6 |
14 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1129 | 3 place | +2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:13 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1107 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-2 11-5 | +6.3 | |
04:36 | gr | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1124 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-7 9-11 | -6.3 | |
03:42 | gr | Macela P | ⇔ | 1108 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 13-11 8-11 11-4 | +3.2 | |
02:05 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1117 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 11-8 9-11 5-11 | -4.5 | |
01:11 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1107 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 11-4 11-5 | +3.1 |
17 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1162 | 4 place | -33.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1129 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 9-11 | -10.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Macela P | ⇔ | 1104 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +2.5 | |
13:38 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1080 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -14.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1129 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 4-11 | -10.6 |
4 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1161 | 1 place | +1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1142 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-8 11-4 | +4.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1142 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 11-7 11-7 5-11 | -4.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1033 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | 0 | |
20:00 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1083 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-8 | +0.9 |
28 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1195 | 4 place | -34.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:47 | gr | Boruvka Ja | ⇔ | 1120 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 9-11 | -14 | |
22:11 | gr | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1156 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-3 9-11 14-12 9-11 | -5.6 | |
01:16 | 3rd | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1156 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 11-6 9-11 | -8.4 | |
00:09 | gr | Boruvka L | ⇔ | 1183 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 12-10 9-11 11-13 | -6.7 |
28 Oct 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1186 | 1 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:40 | Final | Boruvka L | ⇔ | 1161 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 12-10 | +6 | |
11:37 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1110 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-7 | +1.9 | |
10:39 | gr | Boruvka L | ⇔ | 1161 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +6 | |
09:31 | gr | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1176 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-5 11-4 4-11 | -4.4 |
8 Aug 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1210 | 4 place | -24.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | gr | Boruvka L | ⇔ | 1174 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 3-11 11-8 11-5 | +2.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1142 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 5-11 | -10.1 | |
21:03 | gr | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1101 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-8 | 0 | |
00:16 | 3rd | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1101 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 10-12 | -16.7 |
23 May 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1209 | 1 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:28 | gr | Boruvka L | ⇔ | 1142 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-3 10-12 11-3 | +2 | |
22:15 | gr | Balog R | ⇔ | 1118 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +0.7 | |
21:14 | gr | Silhan P | ⇔ | 1186 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 2-11 6-11 | -7.4 | |
00:29 | Final | Silhan P | ⇔ | 1186 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 11-5 | +6.2 |
15 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1189 | 1 place | +20.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:38 | Final | Boruvka Ja | ⇔ | 1174 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 6-11 2-11 11-7 | +3.4 | |
11:37 | gr | Boruvka L | ⇔ | 1136 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-5 | +3.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Boruvka Ja | ⇔ | 1174 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 9-11 11-5 13-11 | +5.1 | |
09:31 | gr | Vorisek T | ⇔ | 1178 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 13-11 15-13 | +7.1 |
9 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1177 | 1 place | +12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01 | Final | Zlamal Ja | ⇔ | 1193 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-4 7-11 11-8 | +6.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Boruvka L | ⇔ | 1149 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-7 7-11 11-8 | +4.3 | |
10:16 | gr | Vorisek T | ⇔ | 1181 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-5 11-7 9-11 | -3.9 | |
09:03 | gr | Zlamal Ja | ⇔ | 1193 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +4.6 |
30 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1176 | 2 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Parizek M | ⇔ | 1104 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +1.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Vorisek T | ⇔ | 1179 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-8 | +6.2 | |
21:02 | gr | Silhan P | ⇔ | 1214 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-6 3-11 | -3.7 | |
00:37 | Final | Silhan P | ⇔ | 1214 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 13-11 10-12 7-11 6-11 | -2.5 |
11 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1190 | 3 place | -13.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:21 | gr | Boruvka Ja | ⇔ | 1172 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 10-12 | -9.4 | |
22:49 | gr | Boruvka L | ⇔ | 1139 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 9-11 | -12.1 | |
21:04 | gr | Vorisek T | ⇔ | 1150 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 10-12 11-4 | +3.6 | |
00:28 | 3rd | Vorisek T | ⇔ | 1150 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-3 11-6 | +3.6 |
10 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1199 | 2 place | -8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:40 | gr | Silhan P | ⇔ | 1194 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 3-11 6-11 5-11 | -6.3 | |
23:10 | gr | Vorisek T | ⇔ | 1142 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-4 12-10 | +3.4 | |
21:06 | gr | Boruvka L | ⇔ | 1149 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 6-11 8-11 11-4 | +2 | |
00:58 | Final | Silhan P | ⇔ | 1194 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 5-11 | -8.4 |
5 Arp 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1179 | 1 place | +21.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Final | Boruvka Ja | ⇔ | 1177 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-5 | +7.8 | |
20:22 | gr | Vyborny R | ⇔ | 1234 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-6 | +6.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Boruvka Ja | ⇔ | 1177 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-3 9-11 5-11 12-10 | +3.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1151 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 4-11 11-9 7-11 12-10 | +2.9 |
4 Arp 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1166 | 1 place | +12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:51 | Final | Boruvka Ja | ⇔ | 1189 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 3-11 11-9 11-8 | +7.4 | |
15:46 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1083 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-3 11-5 | +1 | |
14:01 | gr | Prusa D | ⇔ | 1165 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-6 6-11 | -6.1 | |
13:03 | gr | Boruvka Ja | ⇔ | 1189 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 12-10 | +9.8 |
3 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Vavra M | 1175 | 2 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:35 | gr | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1135 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 9-11 | -11.2 | |
22:13 | gr | Prusa D | ⇔ | 1178 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-10 11-3 9-11 11-9 | +4.1 | |
21:10 | gr | Silhan P | ⇔ | 1181 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 11-8 6-11 13-11 | +4.2 | |
00:37 | Final | Silhan P | ⇔ | 1181 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 12-10 6-11 | -5.7 |