Jindrak Lukas ID: 4010
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
145 | 949 |
13.04.2024 |
All tournaments: | 214 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 868 (all games) |
Opponents: | 64 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100: | |
Tournament A12. league 900-1000: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 1000-1100: | |
Tournament A14. league 900-1000: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | Tournament A12. league 1000-1100 | Medek Jo | 1119 | 3 : 0 | +16.1 |
16.08.2022 | Tournament A12. league 1000-1100 | Zajicek Ja | 1094 | 3 : 2 | +6.3 |
09.08.2022 | Tournament A12. league 1000-1100 | Medek Jo | 1091 | 3 : 1 | +9.9 |
03.09.2022 | Tournament A12. league 1000-1100 | Zajicek Ja | 1085 | 3 : 0 | +12.7 |
03.09.2022 | Tournament A12. league 1000-1100 | Zajicek Ja | 1085 | 3 : 1 | +9.5 |
Latter result
13 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Jindrak L | 983 | 3 place | -33 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Bayer A | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-1 11-5 | +0.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 976 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 6-11 8-11 | -6.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 894 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 6-11 | -15.1 | |
16:13 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 922 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 7-11 | -12.8 |
6 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Jindrak L | 994 | 3 place | -11.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1028 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 13-11 11-9 | +8 | |
14:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1028 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-6 8-11 | -2.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 985 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-9 11-13 | -6.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Koubek V | ⇔ | 961 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 5-11 | -10.7 |
29 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Jindrak L | 1003 | 4 place | -8.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1027 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 986 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 11-8 8-11 16-18 | -4.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1027 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 13-11 7-11 11-5 12-14 | -3 | |
12:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1030 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 13-11 15-17 11-6 | +5.1 |
9 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Jindrak L | 1017 | 4 place | -14.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 980 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 14-12 6-11 5-11 10-12 | -5.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1028 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 12-10 8-11 | -5.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-9 | +4.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 980 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 9-11 11-13 | -8.3 |
29 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Jindrak L | 1038 | 3 place | -20 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1006 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-8 11-6 | +4.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 985 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-3 9-11 | -9.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1006 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 8-11 11-7 7-11 | -5.3 | |
12:32 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 971 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 4-11 7-11 | -10 |