Polovka Roman ID: 4008
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
765 | 503 |
27.12.2023 |
All tournaments: | 146 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 588 (all games) |
Opponents: | 99 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A12. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A12. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 350-400: | |
Tournament A14. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A14. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.12.2021 | Tournament A14 | Klimenta Mi | 731 | 3 : 1 | +16.6 |
26.12.2021 | Tournament A14 | Kasinski Z | 630 | 3 : 1 | +9.3 |
19.02.2022 | Tournament A14 | Sudek P | 629 | 3 : 2 | +7.2 |
19.03.2022 | Tournament A14 | Hruska V sr. | 627 | 3 : 1 | +10.2 |
19.03.2022 | Tournament A14 | Hruska V sr. | 627 | 3 : 0 | +13.6 |
Latter result
27 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Polovka R | 487 | 1 place | +16 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-6 | +4.6 | |
14:09 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 452 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +5.2 | |
13:35 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 408 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 11-13 12-10 11-7 | +0.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-8 | +4.6 |
25 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Polovka R | 478 | 1 place | +10.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 7-11 11-8 11-7 11-7 | +4.2 | |
10:02 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 482 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-5 16-18 9-11 10-12 | -3.8 | |
09:04 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-6 14-12 | +5.8 | |
08:31 | gr | Sochurek V | ⇔ | 463 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 7-11 8-11 12-10 11-7 | +3.4 |
16 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Polovka R | 464 | 1 place | +15 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Syroha M | ⇔ | 429 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +5.3 | |
14:02 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 432 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 8-11 11-3 11-3 11-7 | +2.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 420 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 11-6 4-11 16-14 | +2.3 | |
12:01 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 429 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-9 11-5 | +3.9 |
26 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Polovka R | 456 | 3 place | +8.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Lubas M | ⇔ | 470 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-2 11-2 7-11 12-10 | +4.6 | |
14:32 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 474 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 13-15 12-14 | -6.6 | |
13:38 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 6-11 6-11 11-8 | +5.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Lubas M | ⇔ | 470 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-4 9-11 3-11 11-4 | +4.6 |
25 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Polovka R | 450 | 2 place | +6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Trojan F | ⇔ | 491 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 491 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 | -3.5 | |
21:01 | gr | Jonas Ja jr. | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-9 13-11 13-11 | +5.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 446 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-6 | +7.7 |