Janata Tomas ID: 3995
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
495 | 675 |
19.04.2024 |
All tournaments: | 114 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 485 (all games) |
Opponents: | 62 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.11.2021 | Tournament A14 | Prokupek Ja | 731 | 3 : 1 | +8.7 |
28.11.2021 | Tournament A14 | Pecka V | 723 | 3 : 2 | +6.7 |
16.04.2024 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Novak K | 713 | 3 : 2 | +6.7 |
14.04.2024 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Postelt V | 704 | 3 : 1 | +9.4 |
28.11.2021 | Tournament A14 | Prokupek Ja | 697 | 3 : 1 | +8.5 |
Latter result
19 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Janata T | 651 | 1 place | +25.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Adamec M | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-2 | +8.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-7 | +6 | |
03:00 | gr | Krauter G | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 11-5 8-11 9-11 13-11 | +2.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 5-11 11-4 | +2.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-8 | +4.3 |
16 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Janata T | 644 | 4 place | +6.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:08 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 713 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-13 11-3 4-11 | -1.3 | |
04:03 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 671 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +7.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 658 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 13-11 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -3.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 6-11 11-8 14-12 11-2 | +6.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 666 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-5 11-9 10-12 | -3.1 |
14 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Janata T | 648 | 4 place | -3.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Adamec M | ⇔ | 654 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 1-11 | -7.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 654 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 9-11 8-11 | -5.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 7-11 5-11 11-7 11-8 | +5.2 | |
01:04 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 9-11 14-12 | +9.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 669 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 | -4.7 |
12 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Janata T | 640 | 3 place | +7.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Fisar T | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 4-11 12-10 | +5.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 655 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 9-11 | -6.8 | |
02:31 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 4-11 11-5 13-11 | +4.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Fisar T | ⇔ | 637 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 8-11 11-6 3-11 | -4.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +7.2 |
12 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Janata T | 640 | 2 place | +1.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 617 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-1 12-10 9-11 3-11 | -4.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-7 | +3.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 5-11 5-11 11-9 11-4 | +6.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 683 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 9-11 2-11 | -3.4 |