Hruda Kamil ID: 3990
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
818 | 470 |
14.09.2023 |
All tournaments: | 62 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 248 (all games) |
Opponents: | 59 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A12. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.12.2021 | Tournament A12 | Klimenta Mi | 936 | 3 : 0 | +37.4 |
01.12.2021 | Tournament A12 | Klimenta Mi | 936 | 3 : 0 | +37.4 |
09.12.2021 | Tournament A12 | Vlcek M | 633 | 3 : 1 | +5.1 |
20.02.2021 | Tournament A12 | Kucirek O | 630 | 3 : 0 | +15.6 |
01.03.2021 | Tournament A12 | Regner M-n | 617 | 3 : 2 | +6.4 |
Latter result
14 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Hruda K | 487 | 3 place | -16.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 431 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-2 7-11 14-16 11-5 | +1.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 485 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Lubas M | ⇔ | 425 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 14-16 7-11 | -13 | |
16:00 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 431 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-4 11-9 | +2.6 |
5 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Hruda K | 487 | 4 place | 0.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Smesny M | ⇔ | 515 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 16-14 5-11 | -4.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 468 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 6-11 | -9.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-5 | +3.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 515 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-9 | +10.3 |
31 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Hruda K | 501 | 4 place | -14.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Trojan F | ⇔ | 453 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 12-10 6-11 5-11 | -5.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 453 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 13-11 | +4.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 509 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 8-11 | -7.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 536 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 10-12 | -5.2 |
29 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Hruda K | 500 | 2 place | +1.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 498 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 8-11 | -8.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 498 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-8 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -4.1 | |
17:01 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 471 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 12-10 11-0 | +4.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 515 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-6 | +9.2 |
21 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Hruda K | 502 | 3 place | -2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-7 | +3.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 502 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 3-11 | -8 | |
17:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 12-14 11-8 | +5.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 554 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 4-11 | -3.9 |