Pavelka Radim ID: 3989
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
28 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 718 | 3 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-2 11-9 | +7.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 679 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 12-10 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -5.5 | |
17:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 12-10 11-9 | +5.5 | |
16:01 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 754 | 2 : 3 | 1-11 6-11 11-8 11-8 8-11 | -2.5 |
24 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 715 | 3 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +6.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-4 5-11 10-12 11-8 | +2.8 | |
03:01 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 697 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-4 12-14 7-11 | -7.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 5-11 9-11 11-7 | +4.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 717 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -3.9 |
22 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 709 | 1 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 6-11 12-10 11-8 11-3 | +5.4 | |
10:01 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 7-11 11-6 9-11 11-7 | +4.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-4 11-8 8-11 11-5 | +5.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 704 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 9-11 8-11 | -8.4 |
19 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 699 | 3 place | +9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-4 11-6 | +6.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 705 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 14-12 4-11 | -5.6 | |
03:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 11-9 4-11 11-8 | +5.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +10.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 678 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-2 6-11 | -7.3 |
17 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 711 | 4 place | -11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 786 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 3-11 8-11 9-11 | -1 | |
10:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 713 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 8-11 11-3 6-11 | -3.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 786 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 11-7 7-11 8-11 | -1 | |
08:31 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 722 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 8-11 6-11 | -5.3 |
16 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 714 | 3 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Adamec M | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 11-9 11-3 | +2.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 13-11 11-8 11-8 | +4.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 715 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 2-11 | -5.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-3 11-7 10-12 11-2 | +1.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 699 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 7-11 3-11 | -6.9 |
12 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 706 | 1 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 12-10 9-11 11-7 | +5 | |
18:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 740 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -4 | |
17:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 5-11 11-3 11-9 | +3.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-3 | +3.3 |
10 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 692 | 1 place | +14.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 | +8.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 5-11 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +4.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 14-12 7-11 12-10 13-11 | +6 | |
20:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 730 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -5 |
7 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 714 | 4 place | -21.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Cermak V | ⇔ | 738 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 12-14 8-11 10-12 | -4.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 735 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 11-6 6-11 | -4.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 738 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -6.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 734 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-13 | -6.5 |
6 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 715 | 2 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Krejci R | ⇔ | 759 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 9-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
04:31 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 729 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 759 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 11-9 11-13 9-11 7-11 | -2.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +6.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-7 11-7 | +6.8 |
2 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 723 | -6.3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:31 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 737 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 13-11 12-10 9-11 7-11 | -3.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 11-7 12-10 8-11 | -4.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 748 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 8-11 12-10 0-11 | -3 | |
00:30 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-3 11-5 7-11 11-7 | +4.2 |
2 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 723 | 3 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 7-11 11-4 6-11 11-3 | +5 | |
22:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 748 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 4-11 | -6 | |
21:05 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 5-11 12-10 7-11 | -4.1 | |
20:33 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 8-11 9-11 12-10 11-2 | +3 |
28 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 736 | 4 place | -12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 721 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 11-8 10-12 9-11 11-13 | -4.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 694 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 4-11 | -11.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 9-11 4-11 11-8 11-9 | +4.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-0 11-6 | +5.1 | |
00:13 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 754 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 10-12 | -6.6 |
26 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 714 | 2 place | +22.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 719 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 11-9 11-9 7-11 | -3.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +7.8 | |
02:31 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 11-13 11-6 | +4 | |
01:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 16-18 13-11 11-7 11-8 | +6.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 707 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +7.4 |
21 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 709 | 3 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-9 17-15 | +7.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 745 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 8-11 | -5.1 | |
21:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 769 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 6-11 11-1 8-11 8-11 | -1.6 | |
20:31 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 7-11 12-10 11-7 | +4.7 |
18 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 719 | 4 place | -10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 748 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 6-11 | -5.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 758 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -2.4 | |
02:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 742 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 8-11 6-11 | -4.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 11-2 6-11 15-13 | +5.1 | |
00:31 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 752 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 9-11 6-11 8-11 | -2.7 |
16 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 732 | 4 place | -12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 755 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 9-11 3-11 | -4.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 755 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-7 7-11 | -4.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 728 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -6.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 7-11 4-11 11-7 11-5 | +3 |
14 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 755 | 4 place | -22.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 784 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-7 11-13 10-12 | -2.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 718 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 3-11 4-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 723 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-13 | -10.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 784 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 4-11 6-11 | -4.2 |
13 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 755 | 3 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 6-11 11-5 | +5.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 748 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 8-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
17:01 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 6-11 8-11 11-8 13-11 | +3.9 | |
16:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 752 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 11-13 20-18 8-11 | -4.1 |
11 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 737 | 2 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kazda V | ⇔ | 736 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 8-11 | -8.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-5 | +4.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Kazda V | ⇔ | 736 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 12-10 5-11 7-11 | -4 | |
08:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 716 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-4 | +6.3 |
11 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 737 | 1 place | +19.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 12-10 | +4.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 755 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-5 12-14 | -4.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-6 12-10 | +8.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-6 | +10.6 |
9 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 745 | 3 place | -7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Krejci R | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-4 11-0 8-11 11-5 | +3.1 | |
10:06 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 741 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 4-11 | -8.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-8 8-11 11-5 | +3.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 776 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -5.5 |
8 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 756 | 4 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 754 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-3 13-15 10-12 | -6.1 | |
10:06 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 | +5.9 | |
09:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 719 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 15-13 13-11 10-12 | -5.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 734 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 13-11 7-11 10-12 | -4.9 |
6 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 741 | 2 place | +15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 766 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -6 | |
04:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-9 | +7.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 10-12 11-5 11-4 | +4.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 11-8 6-11 11-5 | +5 | |
01:01 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 13-11 | +3.2 |
3 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 742 | 2 place | 0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 758 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 12-14 | -6.7 | |
04:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 12-10 8-11 11-6 | +3.9 | |
03:01 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 11-3 5-11 14-12 | +4.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 3-11 | -9.8 | |
00:31 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-2 15-13 | +7.6 |
1 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 735 | 1 place | +6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 12-10 11-8 | +4 | |
18:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 734 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 13-11 9-11 7-11 | -4 | |
17:00 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 12-10 11-3 | +3.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 9-11 11-8 | +3 |
30 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 730 | 3 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 750 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-6 | +9.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 750 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-6 | +9.6 | |
21:47 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 752 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -6.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 733 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 6-11 | -7.8 |
28 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 731 | 2 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kouble D | ⇔ | 743 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-5 7-11 6-11 | -5.3 | |
22:01 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 743 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 12-10 8-11 11-6 7-11 | -3.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-6 | +6.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 11-4 7-11 11-7 | +1.3 |
27 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 714 | 2 place | +17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kouble D | ⇔ | 726 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-13 | -5.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 8-11 11-6 11-8 | +5 | |
02:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 4-11 11-5 11-6 11-9 | +4.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-5 13-11 | +7.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +6 |
25 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 714 | 3 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-9 11-5 | +4.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 728 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-6 12-10 9-11 | -3.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 699 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 11-8 6-11 | -6.9 | |
20:38 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +5.9 |
22 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 706 | 1 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-8 | +3.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 14-12 6-11 12-10 11-6 | +2 | |
21:34 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-3 | +7 | |
20:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 741 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 3-11 | -5.2 |
20 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 712 | 3 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 14-12 14-16 11-7 | +4.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 710 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 683 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 11-9 9-11 | -5.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 704 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 11-8 7-11 | -6.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +5.2 |
20 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 712 | 2 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:37 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 745 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-4 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -2.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 745 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 9-11 4-11 7-11 | -2.7 | |
21:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 11-7 4-11 11-9 | +3.7 | |
20:32 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-9 | +4.2 |
16 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 707 | 3 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 13-11 | +9.3 | |
18:31 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-4 | +7 | |
17:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 730 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 5-11 | -6.2 | |
16:01 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 742 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 12-14 | -5.2 |
14 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 717 | 3 place | -9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 12-10 11-9 12-10 | +4.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 700 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 7-11 | -9.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 721 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 3-11 | -7.7 | |
16:04 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 11-8 5-11 11-6 | +3.1 |
12 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 721 | 4 place | -4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 714 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 8-11 4-11 | -6.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 714 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 11-5 2-11 6-11 | -4.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 13-11 11-8 | +9.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 738 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 11-4 8-11 7-11 | -3.4 |
10 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 707 | 1 place | +15.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:35 | Final | Adamec M | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 13-11 | +8.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 716 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 3-11 11-13 11-6 | +4.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 697 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 12-14 | -8.8 | |
02:02 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-10 7-11 11-8 | +4.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-7 11-8 | +6.3 |
6 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 708 | 4 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -7.1 | |
04:05 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 719 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 7-11 4-11 | -5.4 | |
02:31 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-2 5-11 12-14 13-11 | +4.6 | |
01:01 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 734 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 2-11 11-7 8-11 | -3 | |
00:00 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +8.8 |
6 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 708 | 3 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 11-9 11-9 | +6.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 690 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -9.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +8.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 724 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-5 8-11 | -5.1 |
1 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 726 | 4 place | -17.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 725 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-6 8-11 9-11 | -4 | |
22:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 4-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 | +4.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 725 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 5-11 | -8 | |
20:00 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 705 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 12-14 | -9.6 |
31 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 713 | 2 place | +13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 777 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 6-11 9-11 | -1.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 6-11 11-8 | +7.6 | |
09:02 | gr | Kazda V | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-13 11-4 11-9 | +8.4 | |
08:01 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 777 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 10-12 6-11 | -2.2 |
29 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 748 | 4 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 710 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 5-11 6-11 | -8.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-5 | +10.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 708 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 12-10 11-7 9-11 | -5.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 5-11 11-6 12-10 | +6 | |
00:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 710 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 3-11 11-2 9-11 | -5.5 |
29 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 748 | 4 place | -32.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 3-11 | -11.9 | |
22:10 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 712 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 5-11 | -10.9 | |
21:33 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 15-13 7-11 6-11 11-8 | +2.4 | |
20:01 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -11.9 |
27 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 746 | 2 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:32 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 739 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 7-11 16-18 9-11 | -6.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-7 | +4 | |
03:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-2 11-6 | +5.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 739 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 | -4.3 | |
00:01 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 6-11 11-4 11-8 | +4.4 |
25 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 734 | 1 place | +12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 1 | 1-11 15-13 11-4 11-2 | +4.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 5-11 7-11 11-6 11-8 | +4 | |
21:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +7.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 711 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 11-9 8-11 6-11 | -4.9 |
24 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 732 | 2 place | +3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Krejci R | ⇔ | 683 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 1-11 11-6 5-11 | -8.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +8.1 | |
02:33 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-7 | +5.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 6-11 3-11 11-6 11-6 | +4 | |
00:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 683 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 6-11 11-2 8-11 | -5.9 |
21 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 741 | 2 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 693 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 11-2 3-11 6-11 | -5.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-3 | +9.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 693 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-6 11-9 5-11 | -5.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 12-10 11-6 | +4.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -11.3 |
20 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 726 | 1 place | +15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 8-11 11-4 12-10 | +4.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Kazda V | ⇔ | 757 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 12-10 9-11 11-4 | +7.9 | |
21:01 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 744 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -3.3 | |
20:35 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 6-11 11-2 | +6.2 |
18 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 739 | 4 place | -13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 769 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-7 2-11 9-11 4-11 | -2.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 742 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 9-11 | -3.9 | |
02:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-1 10-12 5-11 | -8.2 | |
01:31 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-5 7-11 11-4 11-7 | +5.2 | |
00:32 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 747 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 11-3 9-11 9-11 | -3.7 |
15 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 751 | 4 place | -11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:14 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 714 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 4-11 11-7 6-11 | -5.5 | |
22:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-8 | +5 | |
21:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 738 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 12-14 5-11 | -6.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 740 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 11-4 5-11 10-12 | -4.4 |
13 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 770 | 4 place | -19.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sochor M | ⇔ | 735 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 3-11 10-12 | -8.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-8 | +3.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 716 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-13 11-8 6-11 | -9.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 717 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 11-7 9-11 4-11 | -6.1 |
10 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Pavelka R | 792 | 4 place | -21.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 10-12 6-11 | -4.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 797 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 6-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 13-11 9-11 | -4.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 811 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 8-11 | -6.5 |
7 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 766 | 1 place | +27.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Kazda V | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 13-11 | +7.9 | |
22:01 | gr | Kazda V | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +7.9 | |
21:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 745 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-3 | +4.8 | |
20:31 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 13-11 14-12 | +5.7 |
6 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 762 | 3 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 14-12 11-8 | +8.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 772 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 10-12 8-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
17:35 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 749 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 9-11 10-12 | -6.8 | |
16:35 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +8.1 |
3 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 778 | 4 place | -16.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 739 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 5-11 11-7 6-11 | -5.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 7-11 19-17 | +7.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 724 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-13 | -12.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 739 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 11-9 11-5 7-11 | -5.6 |
2 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 791 | 4 place | -12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 779 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -6.7 | |
04:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 12-10 | +4.6 | |
03:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-8 | +7 | |
02:00 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 785 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 3-11 | -8.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 776 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 4-11 | -9.2 |
30 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 788 | 1 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Tonar L | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 5-11 11-6 11-4 | +5.1 | |
14:31 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-7 10-12 8-11 11-7 | +1.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 7-11 11-7 | +5.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 785 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 16-18 5-11 | -8.2 |
29 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 772 | 2 place | +16.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 805 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 2-11 11-4 6-11 3-11 | -2.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 8-11 5-11 11-4 | +5.3 | |
03:00 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 12-10 | +4.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-8 | +3.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 11-4 | +5.5 |
21 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 779 | 2 place | -5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 739 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 5-11 10-12 5-11 | -5.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 12-10 | +2.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 739 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -8.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 15-13 7-11 11-7 | +5 |
19 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 771 | 3 place | +8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-6 | +5.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 766 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 2-11 | -8.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 4-11 11-5 | +5.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 1-11 11-13 11-9 | +4.6 |
18 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 759 | 3 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-4 | +7.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 12-10 | +7.7 | |
21:31 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 763 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 3-11 | -7.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-4 11-4 | +3.8 |
17 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 753 | 2 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Tonar L | ⇔ | 749 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 11-9 10-12 9-11 | -4.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-9 | +6.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 798 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-9 4-11 7-11 7-11 | -2.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +5.8 |
14 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 752 | 1 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-8 | +2.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 716 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-7 15-17 11-6 | +2.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-8 | +6.1 | |
08:01 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 692 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 11-5 6-11 | -9.6 |
9 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 769 | 4 place | -17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 712 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 3-11 11-9 7-11 | -6.3 | |
18:31 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-6 | +1.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 789 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 12-14 6-11 | -6.4 | |
16:01 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 792 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.2 |
8 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 753 | 1 place | +16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:43 | Final | Tuma D | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 13-11 12-10 7-11 11-4 | +2 | |
22:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-7 9-11 6-11 11-9 | +4.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 756 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 8-11 14-12 | +6.2 | |
20:31 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 3-11 11-6 | +3.1 |
6 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 749 | 3 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +4.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 764 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-6 9-11 | -5.1 | |
02:31 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 14-16 11-7 12-10 | +4.2 | |
01:31 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 759 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -7.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 14-12 | +7.4 |
3 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 758 | 3 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:12 | 3rd | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-5 14-12 11-9 | +3.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-4 11-8 | +5.2 | |
21:32 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 10-12 8-11 | -8.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 740 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 6-11 | -9.4 |
2 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 746 | 2 place | +12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 790 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 12-14 5-11 | -3.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-8 12-10 | +7.3 | |
09:36 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 790 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-7 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -2.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-3 | +10.4 |
29 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 748 | 3 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 3-11 11-5 11-8 11-4 | +3.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-6 | +7.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 747 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 10-12 6-11 | -6 | |
20:00 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 729 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-5 6-11 | -7.1 |
28 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 768 | 4 place | -19.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 749 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 8-11 | -9.5 | |
18:06 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 13-15 11-8 | +4.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 743 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 13-11 11-3 12-14 | -5 | |
16:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 740 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 10-12 | -10.2 |
24 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 755 | 1 place | +13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 | +3.8 | |
18:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 4-11 11-5 11-6 | +2.6 | |
17:32 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-3 9-11 11-8 | +2.5 | |
16:04 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 7-11 11-7 | +3.3 |
21 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 748 | 1 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Tonar L | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 3-11 11-7 11-8 11-9 | +4.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 731 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 12-14 9-11 4-11 | -4.7 | |
21:31 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +2.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 3-11 11-8 11-6 | +4.6 |
18 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 752 | 3 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Krejci R | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +6.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 726 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-2 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-4 | +6.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-7 | +3 | |
00:00 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 664 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -15 |
17 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 746 | 3 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 0 | 11-0 11-8 11-8 | +6.6 | |
10:31 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 794 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 4-11 9-11 | -3.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 774 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 11-1 | +6.6 |
16 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 729 | 1 place | +18.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kostal M | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-4 | +7.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-7 11-9 | +7.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 10-12 11-3 11-9 11-9 | +4.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 729 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 12-10 10-12 | -6 | |
00:01 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-9 11-9 5-11 11-8 | +3.9 |
12 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 734 | -5.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-3 | +5.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 10-12 11-5 11-9 | +3.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 724 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 9-11 4-11 | -6.6 | |
00:01 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 688 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-2 5-11 9-11 | -8.8 |
9 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 731 | 1 place | +4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 4-11 11-3 12-10 | +2.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-9 | +5.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 9-11 9-11 | -7.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-3 6-11 11-6 11-8 | +2.6 |
8 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 716 | 2 place | +15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 699 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 | -7 | |
10:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +11.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-3 | +6.6 | |
08:31 | gr | Odstrcilik T | ⇔ | 667 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 8-11 11-9 | +3 |
6 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 717 | 3 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +6.8 | |
04:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 3-11 11-9 8-11 11-7 | +4.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 691 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -10.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 705 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-1 4-11 | -6.7 | |
00:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 11-9 11-3 | +5.1 |
5 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 713 | 1 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Krejci R | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 9-11 11-6 11-6 | +2.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 1 | 14-16 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +3.9 | |
09:32 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 686 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 8-11 | -10.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +6.8 |
3 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 707 | 1 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:32 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 13-11 11-4 | +4.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 687 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-14 11-5 9-11 | -7.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-5 11-6 6-11 11-1 | +3.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +5.1 |
2 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 698 | 2 place | +9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 720 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 10-12 5-11 4-11 | -4.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-6 11-6 11-3 | +6 | |
02:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 707 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 6-11 11-8 10-12 11-6 | +4.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 15-13 9-11 11-6 | +8 | |
00:01 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 720 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 6-11 6-11 10-12 | -4.7 |
27 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 711 | 3 place | -12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 14-12 11-6 11-7 | +4.6 | |
18:31 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 676 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 6-11 11-3 5-11 | -5.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 690 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 1-11 11-5 11-9 6-11 | -4.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 687 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 7-11 11-13 | -7.4 |
26 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 695 | 1 place | +16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +7.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 691 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 3-11 | -4.2 | |
17:01 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 701 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 5-11 11-7 12-10 17-15 | +4.3 | |
16:04 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +7.8 |
25 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 688 | 3 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Krejci R | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +8.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 668 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 11-8 7-11 | -7.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 5-11 11-8 | +8.5 | |
12:02 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 711 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 13-11 11-7 12-14 8-11 | -3.1 |
17 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 681 | 2 place | +8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 653 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 5-11 11-4 9-11 | -5.1 | |
03:32 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-4 11-1 11-5 | +7.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 653 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 1-11 7-11 | -7.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-9 | +9.9 | |
00:31 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 7-11 8-11 11-7 | +2.7 |
13 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 677 | 2 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | Final | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 4-11 | -7.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 14-12 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +6.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 684 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 9-11 11-7 4-11 | -3.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-2 11-6 | +8.1 |
11 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 689 | 3 place | -11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Briza F | ⇔ | 670 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +4.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 702 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 12-10 9-11 8-11 | -3.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 10-12 | -8.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 670 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 8-11 11-7 2-11 | -4.8 |
9 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 691 | -20.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:31 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 719 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 11-9 5-11 3-11 | -2.9 | |
02:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 7-11 4-11 | -5.3 | |
01:31 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 697 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-5 6-11 | -5.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 683 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 10-12 9-11 | -6.5 |
9 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 691 | 2 place | +19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Rygl L | ⇔ | 696 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 11-8 6-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-6 | +8.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +9 | |
20:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +5 |
4 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 684 | 3 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Cermak V | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 10-12 11-4 | +5.4 | |
18:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-5 5-11 11-2 11-8 | +4.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-9 11-5 11-7 | +3.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 682 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-4 7-11 | -6.1 |
3 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 670 | 2 place | +14 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 677 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 8-11 4-11 | -5.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 3-11 12-10 11-5 | +6.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-8 | +7.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-9 9-11 11-4 | +8.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 711 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 9-11 11-13 | -3.6 |
1 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 689 | 4 place | -18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 688 | 2 : 3 | 14-16 11-6 11-5 8-11 6-11 | -4 | |
18:01 | gr | Glowacz R | ⇔ | 730 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 | -3.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 671 | 2 : 3 | 14-16 11-7 9-11 11-4 8-11 | -4.7 | |
16:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 688 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 10-12 11-13 | -6.1 |
29 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 691 | 3 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Fojt P | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-3 | +4.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 666 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 6-11 7-11 | -7.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-3 | +4.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 672 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 11-8 5-11 | -7.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 12-10 7-11 11-6 | +3.4 |
27 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 664 | 3 place | +27.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Krejci R | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 18-16 11-8 | +12.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 714 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 7-11 | -4 | |
02:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 11-13 14-12 | +9.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 748 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -0.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 11-5 11-7 | +10.2 |
23 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 678 | -14.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:01 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-13 9-11 11-7 11-9 | +3.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 660 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -4.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 660 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 9-11 | -9.5 |
22 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 660 | 1 place | +18.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-13 12-10 | +4.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-7 | +5.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 663 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 3-11 | -7.8 | |
02:01 | gr | Petracek V | ⇔ | 668 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-9 | +8.7 | |
01:01 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 11-3 12-10 11-9 | +7.5 |
17 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 662 | 3 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Janousek L | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 3-11 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +4.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 694 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-9 6-11 | -4.1 | |
13:05 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 666 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 5-11 10-12 | -5.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +3.6 |
15 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 671 | 3 place | -8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-2 | +4.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 12-10 11-6 | +3.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Petracek V | ⇔ | 642 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 | -7.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 658 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 13-15 | -9 |
12 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 672 | 2 place | -0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kostal M | ⇔ | 673 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-4 10-12 7-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
10:01 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 10-12 9-11 11-5 11-9 | +4.2 | |
09:01 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 673 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 3-11 | -7.9 | |
08:32 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-3 | +6.9 |
10 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 676 | 4 place | -4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:03 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 704 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 14-12 7-11 9-11 | -2.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 728 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-2 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -1.9 | |
02:33 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 704 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-9 11-13 | -4.3 | |
01:30 | Postelt V | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +8.7 | ||
00:00 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 680 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-7 11-6 7-11 | -3.8 |
8 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 683 | 3 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +8.3 | |
18:02 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 687 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 4-11 | -7.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 661 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -4.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 706 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 1-11 11-7 3-11 | -3.1 |
5 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 701 | -21.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 725 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -3 | |
03:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 691 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-7 3-11 | -6.6 | |
01:33 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 710 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 10-12 13-15 | -5.4 | |
00:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 686 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -6.9 |
5 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 701 | 4 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 748 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 11-6 7-11 | -3.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 4-11 11-6 13-11 11-9 | +5.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 3-11 11-7 | +7.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 725 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -6.1 |
4 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 715 | 3 place | -14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 5-11 8-11 11-3 11-9 | +2.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 689 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-8 4-11 | -7.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 735 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 4-11 | -6.4 | |
12:01 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 730 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 5-11 | -3.4 |
29 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 699 | 1 place | +17.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Briza F | ⇔ | 671 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-13 11-8 18-16 | +4.3 | |
22:04 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +7 | |
21:05 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 671 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-6 10-12 11-7 11-9 | +2.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 11-7 11-6 7-11 11-9 | +2.1 |
28 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 705 | 3 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 8-11 11-9 11-6 | +3.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Vogel M | ⇔ | 697 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 6-11 5-11 | -6.4 | |
09:31 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 709 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 4-11 | -7.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 12-10 11-6 | +5.1 |
26 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 686 | 1 place | +19.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-5 11-5 | +7.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 711 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-5 11-13 | -4.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-6 | +8.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +7.1 |
23 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 689 | 3 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Briza F | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-9 16-14 11-8 | +2.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-8 | +6.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 657 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-13 | -7.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 679 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 5-11 | -8.8 | |
00:33 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-7 11-6 | +5.1 |
21 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 680 | 2 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 631 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 13-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 | -5.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 631 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-3 9-11 15-17 | -5.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 11-8 | +6.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-6 11-2 11-8 | +7.5 | |
00:33 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 13-11 7-11 11-8 | +6.9 |
14 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 703 | 4 place | -23.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 735 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 7-11 6-11 | -4 | |
10:01 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 730 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 13-15 5-11 12-10 9-11 | -2.9 | |
09:32 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 622 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 12-10 11-13 | -10.8 | |
08:04 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 735 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 4-11 | -5.4 |
12 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 727 | 4 place | -24.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 12-10 8-11 | -7.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 738 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 6-11 | -7.1 | |
02:31 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-4 | +4.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -7.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-6 9-11 4-11 | -7.1 |
11 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 713 | 1 place | +14.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-5 | +6.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 6-11 11-4 11-13 11-6 | +2.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 766 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
08:31 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +8.3 |
9 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 721 | 3 place | -7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:07 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +2.5 | |
10:31 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 13-11 9-11 9-11 11-6 | +2.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -7.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 683 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-3 11-6 6-11 | -5.5 |
8 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 696 | 1 place | +26.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Svedik M | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 11-4 8-11 11-6 | +6.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +12.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 709 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -5.2 | |
01:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-7 11-6 | +6.6 | |
00:37 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 14-12 11-7 | +5.4 |
6 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 678 | 2 place | +18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 748 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 5-11 | -2.4 | |
10:31 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 13-11 11-5 | +10.8 | |
09:31 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-7 | +11.2 | |
08:31 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 748 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -1.8 |
5 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 702 | -24.1 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 700 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -8.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 717 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 10-12 3-11 7-11 | -3.4 | |
02:02 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 704 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 5-11 7-11 | -5.9 |
1 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 706 | 1 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-4 9-11 10-12 11-2 | +4.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 670 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 2-11 | -10.9 | |
21:31 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +5.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 5-11 11-4 9-11 | -3.5 |
27 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 715 | 4 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 776 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 8-11 12-10 13-15 | -1.6 | |
18:31 | gr | Glowacz R | ⇔ | 754 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.9 | |
17:07 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 776 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -2.3 | |
16:02 | gr | Waldhauser S | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | 0 |
20 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 711 | 3 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 707 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 13-11 11-9 | +7.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 6-11 11-5 5-11 11-8 | +3.8 | |
02:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 726 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-4 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -3.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-8 10-12 11-4 11-4 | +4 | |
00:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 707 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 9-11 | -8.3 |
18 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 700 | 3 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-2 11-7 | +8.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 15-17 11-7 11-9 | +6.7 | |
03:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 707 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-4 4-11 6-11 11-6 | +4.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 757 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 10-12 | -3.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 714 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 2-11 10-12 | -5.2 |
16 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 713 | 2 place | -12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:36 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 605 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 11-9 5-11 9-11 | -12.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-10 11-8 9-11 14-12 | +2.8 | |
09:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 5-11 7-11 11-3 11-6 | +4.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 605 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-3 11-6 9-11 5-11 | -8.3 |
15 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 712 | 2 place | +1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:36 | Final | Waldhauser S | ⇔ | 790 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-6 7-11 5-11 | -0.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 731 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 10-12 | -4.9 | |
09:32 | gr | Waldhauser S | ⇔ | 790 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-9 12-10 9-11 | -0.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 3-11 4-11 11-7 | +7.3 |
12 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 713 | 2 place | -0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:32 | Final | Svedik M | ⇔ | 752 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 11-4 9-11 | -3.7 | |
04:06 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 725 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 6-11 | -7.1 | |
03:03 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-13 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +4.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 752 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 13-11 7-11 8-11 | -2.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 13-11 | +7.6 |
11 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 723 | 4 place | -9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 792 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 8-11 | -2.5 | |
14:32 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 756 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 11-9 9-11 5-11 | -2.7 | |
13:35 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 792 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 4-11 11-8 7-11 | -1.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 769 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -3.3 |
10 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 733 | 4 place | -9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 815 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 13-11 12-10 10-12 | -0.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 766 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-3 11-9 5-11 1-11 | -2.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 774 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 16-18 10-12 | -4.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 815 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -1.4 |
6 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 748 | 3 place | -15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-7 | +5.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 712 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-5 1-11 5-11 | -8.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 740 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 12-10 9-11 | -6.5 | |
16:37 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 746 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-8 7-11 | -6.1 |
4 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 713 | 2 place | +36.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 822 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 7-11 11-9 8-11 | 0 | |
03:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +16.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 13-15 11-8 | +5.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-5 | +9.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 13-11 9-11 11-9 | +3.4 |
1 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 713 | 2 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 692 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 9-11 10-12 | -7.3 | |
18:07 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-6 | +8.9 | |
17:06 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 3-11 5-11 13-11 | +3.3 | |
16:32 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 692 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 13-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -4.8 |
28 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 723 | -10.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 727 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 10-12 12-10 8-11 | -3.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 764 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-3 6-11 13-11 6-11 | -2.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 793 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-6 7-11 | -1.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 791 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -2.6 |
24 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 711 | 1 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 646 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 11-1 | +2.8 | |
03:31 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-5 7-11 11-9 | +4.8 | |
02:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 646 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-13 11-8 11-4 9-11 | -6.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 6-11 11-8 | +6 | |
00:32 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-8 11-6 | +5.5 |
22 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 702 | 4 place | +8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:04 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 733 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 14-12 8-11 11-13 | -4.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-3 9-11 11-7 11-9 | +5.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +10.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 759 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 11-5 9-11 | -2.6 |
16 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 717 | 3 place | -14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +5.7 | |
04:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 13-11 11-6 11-5 | +7.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 679 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-7 6-11 | -8.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 712 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 1-11 11-6 10-12 | -6.3 | |
00:02 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 647 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 7-11 | -13.6 |
15 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 718 | 1 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Cermak V | ⇔ | 667 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-6 | +3.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-6 | +2.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 667 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 5-11 | -9.1 | |
16:02 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-9 | +8.2 |
15 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 718 | 2 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 658 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 7-11 9-11 | -9.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 14-12 11-6 | +8.1 | |
09:01 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 658 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 14-12 4-11 9-11 | -6.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 11-13 17-15 11-2 | +1.3 |
12 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 719 | 4 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 745 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 4-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 | -3 | |
18:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 749 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-13 6-11 11-8 6-11 | -2.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 755 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 745 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-2 11-6 | +10.1 |
10 May 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 724 | 4 place | -4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Svedik M | ⇔ | 777 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 9-11 | -3.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-5 13-11 | +6.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 755 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 777 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-5 6-11 6-11 | -2.8 |
8 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 731 | 3 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 14-12 12-10 | +5.6 | |
10:31 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 724 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 10-12 11-7 7-11 | -4.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 750 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 9-11 | -6.5 | |
08:02 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 802 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 6-11 | -2.3 |
4 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 734 | 3 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:08 | 3rd | Kouble D | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 13-11 | +6.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 13-15 12-10 7-11 11-6 | +3.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-7 11-8 | +4.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 713 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -9.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 695 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 5-11 3-11 | -8.4 |
2 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 747 | -12.5 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 752 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-5 5-11 | -5.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 718 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-5 9-11 6-11 10-12 | -5.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 724 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 13-15 10-12 11-9 8-11 | -4.9 | |
00:02 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-4 | +3.3 |
29 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 749 | 3 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-6 12-10 11-4 | +9.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 782 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -4 | |
21:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 803 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 3-11 11-13 | -2.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 778 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-8 10-12 11-13 | -4.3 |
24 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 764 | 3 place | -15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-8 12-10 | +2.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 756 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 6-11 9-11 | -4.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 768 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-7 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 704 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 9-11 2-11 | -9.6 |
21 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 755 | 1 place | +9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 13-11 11-9 | +1.3 | |
10:06 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 8-11 11-2 | +3.8 | |
09:31 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-4 11-9 8-11 11-9 | +0.6 | |
08:11 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +3.1 |
20 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 747 | 1 place | +9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 6-11 11-7 13-11 | +3.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 742 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 4-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-4 | +5.5 | |
08:01 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 716 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-6 | +5.6 |
19 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 744 | 3 place | +3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-3 11-7 | +5.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 746 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 9-11 | -7.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 783 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-3 8-11 11-13 9-11 | -2.4 | |
20:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 16-14 | +7.7 |
18 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 746 | 2 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 718 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 6-11 12-10 2-11 | -5.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-5 11-9 | +5 | |
09:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 718 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-8 9-11 3-11 8-11 | -5.1 | |
08:01 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 5-11 11-6 11-7 | +2.7 |
16 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 725 | 1 place | +22.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:32 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-9 | +6.4 | |
04:03 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-8 | +5.4 | |
03:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 16-14 11-7 11-4 | +7.7 | |
02:06 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 786 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 6-11 | -3.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 15-13 10-12 16-14 11-8 | +4.9 |
14 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 729 | 4 place | -4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:11 | 3rd | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 755 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 13-11 7-11 11-7 9-11 | -3 | |
22:30 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 14-16 11-8 11-5 | +5 | |
21:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 780 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 9-11 | -3.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 763 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 11-6 7-11 7-11 | -2.6 |
12 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 749 | 4 place | -19.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 709 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 11-13 5-11 | -8.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 728 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-5 11-4 12-14 8-11 | -4.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 724 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 12-14 9-11 | -10 | |
12:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-4 11-8 | +3.6 |
9 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 740 | 3 place | +9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:06 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +7 | |
04:00 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 735 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 11-3 11-9 8-11 | -4.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 750 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 4-11 | -7.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 13-11 9-11 11-9 | +8.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 3-11 12-10 14-12 | +5.3 |
7 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 728 | 2 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 785 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 9-11 | -3.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-13 11-9 11-3 11-3 | +6.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 14-12 | +11.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 785 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 4-11 12-14 | -2.6 |
2 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 743 | 4 place | -14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 779 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 5-11 6-11 | -3.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 779 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 3-11 10-12 | -3.9 | |
09:31 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 778 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 11-7 5-11 8-11 | -2.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 773 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 11-8 8-11 | -4.2 |
1 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 764 | -21.2 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:31 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 787 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-9 7-11 10-12 | -3.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 770 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 4-11 | -7.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 788 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-6 2-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
00:02 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 765 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 | -6 |
30 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 770 | 4 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:06 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 776 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-2 14-12 7-11 4-11 | -3.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 776 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 10-12 9-11 | -5.6 | |
02:31 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 757 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 12-10 10-12 11-8 12-10 | +4.9 | |
00:01 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 767 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 3-11 5-11 | -6.2 |
29 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 782 | 4 place | -12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 747 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 | -5.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 745 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 12-10 6-11 7-11 | -5.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 747 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-8 | +5.2 | |
08:32 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 764 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 12-10 5-11 | -7.1 |
28 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 774 | 1 place | +8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Tonar L | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-9 | +5.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Hubsch O | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 8-11 11-5 13-11 | +2.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 756 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 1-11 14-12 6-11 | -7.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-5 | +7.5 |
26 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 750 | 1 place | +25.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 801 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 10-12 11-5 | +9.1 | |
22:36 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-7 | +6.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 801 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 4-11 11-9 14-16 10-12 | -1.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-7 | +10.4 |
25 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 739 | 1 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:36 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-8 11-8 10-12 12-10 | +5 | |
03:37 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +8.2 | |
02:31 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 12-14 13-11 11-9 11-7 | +3.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 764 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 12-10 11-9 10-12 | -3 | |
00:32 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 763 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 10-12 6-11 8-11 | -3 |
23 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 749 | 4 place | -10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 743 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 7-11 | -8.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +7.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 751 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 9-11 | -5.9 | |
20:01 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 765 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-6 12-10 7-11 | -3.4 |
19 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 735 | 1 place | +15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-4 11-8 11-5 | +6.1 | |
22:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 736 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-5 10-12 14-12 9-11 | -4 | |
21:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +8 | |
20:30 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-4 | +4.4 |
17 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 734 | 3 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-3 11-9 11-9 | +6.1 | |
04:01 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 9-11 11-6 | +6.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 751 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-1 9-11 15-17 6-11 | -3.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 784 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 6-11 | -4 | |
00:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 759 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 6-11 8-11 | -4.5 |
15 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 746 | 4 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 765 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 12-10 11-5 7-11 | -3.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 731 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 4-11 | -9.2 | |
17:01 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 753 | 2 : 3 | 16-14 11-6 4-11 6-11 6-11 | -3.7 | |
16:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 16-18 11-9 11-5 | +4.8 |
12 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 749 | 4 place | -13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 709 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 6-11 | -11.2 | |
04:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 756 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-5 11-6 9-11 | -3.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-7 11-9 | +6.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +3 | |
01:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 709 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-2 8-11 9-11 | -8.4 |
12 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 749 | 1 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sochor M | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 10-12 11-6 | +4.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 11-9 | +6.4 | |
21:01 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 753 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 2-11 | -7.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-5 11-4 | +6.9 |
9 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 773 | 4 place | -24.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Bartl R | ⇔ | 721 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 6-11 10-12 | -9.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 765 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-7 11-8 6-11 | -4.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 721 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 8-11 6-11 | -9.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 752 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 8-11 8-11 | -7.2 | |
00:32 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 12-10 | +5.5 |
7 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 759 | 1 place | +15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 757 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-5 | +5.9 | |
18:34 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-8 | +5.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 757 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 16-18 9-11 | -4.1 | |
16:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-3 7-11 11-7 | +7.1 |
4 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 740 | 1 place | +19 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 13-11 6-11 11-9 11-7 | +6.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-2 | +8 | |
21:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +9.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 6-11 | -5.4 |
2 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 745 | 4 place | -4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 738 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 10-12 11-7 12-10 | +2.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 767 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-9 4-11 3-11 11-13 | -3.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 13-11 12-10 | +7.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 771 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 11-7 5-11 10-12 | -2.9 |
28 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 734 | 2 place | +11.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 771 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 6-11 | -2.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +2.3 | |
09:01 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-7 11-13 7-11 11-6 | +2.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 12-10 11-9 | +8.2 |
27 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 715 | 1 place | +19.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sochor M | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 4-11 11-7 11-4 | +5.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-7 | +8.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 709 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 7-11 9-11 | -6.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 13-11 | +6.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-3 | +4.5 |
25 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 711 | 4 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 708 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 11-8 8-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-7 6-11 12-10 14-12 | +6 | |
09:00 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-4 | +7.7 | |
08:31 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 717 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 12-10 5-11 | -5.6 |
24 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 716 | 4 place | -4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 758 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-9 12-10 7-11 | -2.3 | |
18:31 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 734 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 11-13 7-11 | -4.9 | |
17:38 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 11-6 5-11 11-9 | +5.7 | |
16:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 745 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-6 11-5 7-11 9-11 | -2.8 |
21 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 713 | 2 place | +3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Bartl R | ⇔ | 704 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 9-11 | -8.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 7-11 11-6 | +4.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-13 11-9 11-8 | +3.2 | |
20:32 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 13-11 8-11 11-7 | +3.6 |
19 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Pavelka R | 686 | 1 place | +28.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +10 | |
22:03 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +7.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-3 11-7 10-12 11-2 | +4.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 5-11 6-11 11-8 | +5 |
16 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 701 | 4 place | -15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Krejci R | ⇔ | 665 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 7-11 | -10.9 | |
04:31 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 10-12 11-8 12-10 | +5.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 665 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-5 4-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 702 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 10-12 | -7.9 | |
00:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-6 11-8 7-11 11-7 | +5.9 |
14 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 702 | 3 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 4-11 11-6 5-11 13-11 | +6.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 786 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 7-11 3-11 | -0.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 771 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 9-11 11-8 6-11 | -1.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Hanak P | ⇔ | 711 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 6-11 5-11 | -5.5 |
9 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 727 | 4 place | -24.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Andrle T | ⇔ | 694 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 7-11 | -10.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 699 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 7-11 2-11 | -7.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 671 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 9-11 9-11 | -9.4 | |
16:02 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 11-7 10-12 11-8 | +2.7 |
8 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 726 | 3 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-4 12-10 | +5.6 | |
22:31 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 7-11 11-6 11-6 13-11 | +3.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 764 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-8 8-11 10-12 | -3.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 11-4 4-11 11-13 | -4.9 |
6 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 722 | 2 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Hanak P | ⇔ | 691 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 5-11 9-11 | -10.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-5 | +4.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Hanak P | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-6 12-10 | +2.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 16-14 | +7 |
3 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 718 | 2 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Hubsch O | ⇔ | 742 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 12-10 7-11 10-12 9-11 | -3 | |
10:01 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 707 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 6-11 9-11 | -6.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Hubsch O | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 11-7 3-11 11-9 | +5 | |
08:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-8 | +8.5 |
2 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 739 | 4 place | -20.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Bartl R | ⇔ | 716 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 9-11 13-11 7-11 | -4.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 706 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 | -7.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-13 11-7 11-6 | +4.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 716 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 11-13 5-11 | -7.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 719 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 11-6 5-11 4-11 | -4.8 |
29 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 734 | 2 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 765 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 8-11 12-10 8-11 | -2.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 2-11 12-10 11-9 | +5.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 765 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 7-11 | -5.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-4 11-8 | +6.9 |
28 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 729 | 3 place | +5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-9 20-18 | +9.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 695 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 12-14 6-11 | -8.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 759 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-8 10-12 | -2.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 6-11 11-4 16-14 11-5 | +6.2 |
26 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 731 | 2 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:38 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 771 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 740 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 771 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 5-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +9.6 |
25 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 734 | 4 place | -3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Fejfar Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -6.9 | |
18:03 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +11.2 | |
17:03 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 751 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 11-7 9-11 8-11 | -3.4 | |
16:32 | gr | Fejfar Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-7 8-11 10-12 | -4.6 |
19 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 746 | 4 place | -11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 771 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 10-12 | -6 | |
22:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 758 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 11-13 8-11 | -7 | |
21:32 | gr | Kazda V | ⇔ | 784 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 13-11 7-11 | -3.7 | |
20:32 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 4-11 4-11 11-4 11-8 | +5 |
18 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 749 | 3 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-9 8-11 12-10 | +5.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-9 10-12 9-11 13-11 | +5.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 727 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -9.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 742 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-5 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -4.3 |
15 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 739 | 3 place | +10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 6-11 11-4 | +10.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 748 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 4-11 12-10 8-11 | -3.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 802 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 3-11 | -3 | |
08:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-5 12-10 6-11 11-6 | +6.7 |
14 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 737 | 2 place | +2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Hanus Ji | ⇔ | 733 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 12-14 11-9 2-11 | -4.2 | |
10:01 | gr | Hanus Ji | ⇔ | 733 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 11-2 5-11 11-13 | -4.2 | |
09:32 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-8 | +3 | |
08:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 13-11 | +7 |
13 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 754 | -16.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 761 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 784 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-8 7-11 2-11 6-11 | -2.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 815 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 15-13 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -1.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 742 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 10-12 12-14 | -6.7 |
9 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 764 | -9.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 828 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -2.9 | |
02:34 | gr | Kazda V | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-4 10-12 11-7 | +4.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 802 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 11-13 6-11 2-11 | -3.7 | |
00:31 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 776 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -7 |
6 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 778 | -14.3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 764 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 12-10 9-11 | -6.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 746 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-13 11-7 11-9 11-6 | +2.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 752 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-6 6-11 | -7.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 810 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 7-11 3-11 9-11 | -2.7 |
3 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 776 | 3 place | +2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 13-11 | +6.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-9 3-11 11-7 | +3.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 775 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 11-4 11-13 5-11 | -4 | |
20:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 6-11 8-11 | -3.8 |
2 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 775 | 3 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 9-11 11-8 11-6 | +3.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-7 | +7.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 796 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 12-14 | -6.3 | |
08:01 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 824 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 7-11 | -4.1 |
31 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 783 | 4 place | -7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:06 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 779 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 8-11 11-9 9-11 | -4.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 6-11 14-12 | +5.1 | |
13:02 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 779 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 13-11 11-9 8-11 | -4.2 | |
12:01 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 809 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -4.4 |
29 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 768 | 1 place | +15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-4 11-9 | +9.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-5 7-11 11-3 | +4.1 | |
21:38 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 820 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -2.9 | |
20:31 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-6 12-10 11-5 | +4.8 |
28 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 750 | 3 place | +18.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 6-11 11-4 11-6 | +7.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 780 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
03:01 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 5-11 11-6 11-7 | +4.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +5 | |
00:10 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-3 11-9 | +7.2 |
24 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 777 | -26.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:31 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 753 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 5-11 12-14 | -7.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 754 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 13-11 12-10 6-11 | -4.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 729 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 3-11 11-8 7-11 1-11 | -5.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 732 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 10-12 9-11 | -8.7 |
22 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 756 | 2 place | +21.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 817 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 2-11 5-11 7-11 | -2.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Gil G | ⇔ | 789 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-4 | +5.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-8 | +11.4 | |
16:34 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 6-11 11-3 11-7 | +6.5 |
20 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 778 | 4 place | -22.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Glowacz R | ⇔ | 763 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 14-12 8-11 4-11 | -4.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Glowacz R | ⇔ | 763 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.9 | |
17:06 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 796 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 11-13 | -6.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 775 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 5-11 11-8 8-11 | -4.1 |
18 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 763 | 3 place | +14.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:06 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 12-10 | +8.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 15-13 4-11 14-12 | +4.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 792 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 7-11 | -5.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 757 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-6 | +7.5 |
17 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 768 | 2 place | -4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 788 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 13-15 6-11 | -4.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-4 | +3.6 | |
21:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 13-11 11-7 11-13 13-11 | +3 | |
20:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 788 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.4 |
15 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 756 | 1 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:33 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-10 4-11 11-7 | +5.8 | |
04:30 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-6 6-11 7-11 11-4 | +3.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 12-10 9-11 12-10 | +3.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 10-12 6-11 11-9 | +3.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 746 | 2 : 3 | 0-11 4-11 14-12 11-8 6-11 | -4.4 |
12 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 737 | 1 place | +19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 11-13 11-8 | +7.8 | |
10:32 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 767 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 12-10 9-11 8-11 | -2.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +5.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-7 12-10 | +8.1 |
10 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 739 | 2 place | -1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:35 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 733 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 9-11 2-11 | -6.3 | |
04:40 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 7-11 11-8 11-4 | +3.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 716 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-5 | +3.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 733 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.3 | |
00:03 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-9 12-10 | +3.8 |
8 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 747 | 4 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Svedik M | ⇔ | 748 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 11-7 | +8.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-5 10-12 14-12 | +4.9 | |
02:01 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 732 | 2 : 3 | 11-1 10-12 7-11 11-6 9-11 | -4.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 748 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-13 | -7.9 |
5 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 755 | 4 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:15 | 3rd | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 727 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 6-11 | -10.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-5 | +5.8 | |
03:01 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 781 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -5.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 796 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 6-11 | -4.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-8 | +7 |
30 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 747 | 4 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 799 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 14-16 7-11 8-11 | -1.9 | |
10:31 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-4 | +12.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 791 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-5 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -2.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 840 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -0.4 |
28 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 755 | 4 place | -8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 776 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 8-11 13-15 | -4.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 776 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 3-11 11-6 9-11 | -4.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 3-11 8-11 11-4 | +6.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Cech J | ⇔ | 794 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 11-6 3-11 | -3.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 826 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 6-11 5-11 | -1.7 |
26 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 768 | 4 place | -13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 752 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 786 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -4.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +6.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 698 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 12-14 6-11 9-11 | -10.2 |
18 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 762 | 1 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Barbora A | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-8 | +4.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-13 11-9 8-11 11-3 | +4.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 729 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 13-15 8-11 10-12 | -7.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-9 11-4 | +5.5 |
17 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 739 | 1 place | +23.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:37 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-3 7-11 15-13 | +6 | |
10:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-6 | +4 | |
09:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-6 | +5.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-3 | +7 |
12 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 713 | 1 place | +26.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 3-11 9-11 11-9 11-2 | +4.3 | |
22:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 16-14 11-8 | +9.9 | |
21:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 13-11 8-11 11-1 | +4.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-2 11-7 | +7.6 |
9 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 742 | 4 place | -29.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 729 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 7-11 | -9.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 729 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 5-11 | -9.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 669 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 2-11 | -13.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-6 7-11 11-7 | +2.4 |
6 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 738 | 1 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +4.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-8 | +7.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 7-11 11-5 11-3 | +4.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 691 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 13-11 11-4 9-11 | -5.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 692 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-8 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.9 |
3 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 706 | 1 place | +32.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:42 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 7-11 11-8 12-10 | +9.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 10-12 14-12 | +8.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-4 | +7.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 4-11 11-5 11-9 11-6 | +6.3 |
2 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 712 | -6 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 771 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 6-11 | -3.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 750 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 13-15 10-12 | -5 | |
01:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +9.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 722 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 10-12 | -7.3 |
29 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 741 | 4 place | -28.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 739 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 765 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 11-13 7-11 | -6 | |
21:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 739 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
20:32 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 739 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 11-8 7-11 | -6.1 |
22 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 734 | 1 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Babicka L | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 5-11 12-10 11-5 11-4 | +3.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 747 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 9-11 11-13 11-6 11-6 | +4.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 17-15 10-12 11-9 11-8 | +3.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 700 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 6-11 | -10.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 18-16 | +6.4 |
20 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 715 | 2 place | +20 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 754 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 11-6 7-11 7-11 | -2.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 15-13 7-11 11-2 12-10 | +5.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 746 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-8 | +10.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-8 8-11 11-6 | +5.7 |
18 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 714 | 3 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 8-11 12-10 | +6.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 10-12 11-13 | -5.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 702 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-8 | +6.8 |
17 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 718 | 4 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:10 | 3rd | Pecka V | ⇔ | 738 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-6 8-11 13-15 | -3.2 | |
22:33 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-4 9-11 7-11 11-8 | +4.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 784 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 3-11 13-15 | -2.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 12-14 | -3.6 |
16 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 718 | 4 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 725 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 8-11 | -7.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-13 11-9 8-11 14-12 | +4.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-9 11-6 | +9.4 | |
20:01 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 8-11 8-11 | -5.9 |
14 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Pavelka R | 731 | 3 place | -12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Babicka L | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 16-18 11-5 8-11 11-9 11-7 | +1.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 11-7 12-10 | +4.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 653 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 15-17 11-13 7-11 | -10.6 | |
02:02 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 5-11 | -10.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +2.5 |
12 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 748 | 2 place | -16.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 734 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 2-11 6-11 2-11 | -6.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 696 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-1 9-11 10-12 8-11 | -6 | |
13:05 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 734 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 7-11 9-11 | -6.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-9 | +2.8 |
10 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 730 | 1 place | +18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kouble D | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-9 | +5.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 6-11 11-8 8-11 12-10 | +3.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 668 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 5-11 11-4 11-4 | +2.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-9 11-8 11-3 | +6.3 |
9 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 712 | 3 place | +18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-8 11-9 10-12 11-9 | +4.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 4-11 12-10 11-8 | +10.5 | |
02:31 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-13 11-6 11-3 | +3.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 742 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-4 11-5 6-11 11-8 | +4.6 |
5 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 708 | 2 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pecka V | ⇔ | 729 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 3-11 6-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 724 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 11-7 7-11 10-12 | -3.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-9 10-12 11-9 11-8 | +4.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-3 9-11 11-5 | +7.3 |
3 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 725 | 4 place | -16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 725 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 11-8 6-11 10-12 | -4 | |
18:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 725 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-4 11-5 6-11 | -4 | |
17:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 762 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -5 | |
16:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 760 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 3-11 7-11 6-11 | -3.9 |
21 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 734 | 4 place | -9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 802 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 7-11 5-11 | -1.9 | |
22:31 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 777 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 7-11 7-11 | -3.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 802 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 11-6 11-5 9-11 | -1.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 770 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-8 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -2.5 |
18 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 742 | 3 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 4-11 11-9 11-4 11-3 | +3.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 775 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 2-11 6-11 2-11 | -4 | |
02:30 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 14-12 11-9 | +5.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 750 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 10-12 | -7.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 724 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-7 6-11 2-11 6-11 | -4.7 |
14 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 740 | 3 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +5.1 | |
14:06 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 725 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -6.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 772 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 11-9 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -2.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +5.9 |
12 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 757 | 4 place | -16.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 730 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 15-17 12-10 13-15 | -7.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-4 | +5.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 715 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -8.5 | |
12:01 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 775 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-13 | -6.5 |
10 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 737 | 1 place | +20.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 12-10 | +5.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Vogel M | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-2 | +6.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 10-12 11-3 11-4 | +4 | |
08:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 11-6 11-8 | +4.3 |
9 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 730 | 2 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 772 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 3-11 11-6 5-11 | -2.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Vogel M | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +7.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-8 11-7 4-11 11-9 | +4.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 772 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 7-11 11-9 6-11 | -2.4 |
7 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 725 | 3 place | +5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 789 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-3 6-11 11-9 | +9.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 793 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 8-11 9-11 4-11 | -1.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 810 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 11-9 3-11 | -0.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 789 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -2.2 |
4 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 731 | 4 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 798 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 11-13 | -2.6 | |
10:31 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 823 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 6-11 11-9 3-11 | -0.3 | |
09:31 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 798 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 14-16 10-12 | -2.6 | |
08:31 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 833 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 4-11 7-11 | 0 |
2 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 743 | 3 place | -12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-6 6-11 13-11 | +4 | |
18:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 709 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 6-11 7-11 4-11 | -5.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 744 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 19-17 12-10 4-11 7-11 | -4 | |
16:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 753 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 9-11 | -7.2 |
31 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 744 | 2 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 744 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 7-11 10-12 | -6 | |
22:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 746 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 10-12 12-10 | +6.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 744 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 3-11 5-11 11-9 6-11 | -4 | |
20:03 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 716 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 | +2.9 |
27 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 743 | 4 place | -7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 10-12 11-6 11-13 | -5.5 | |
10:02 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 821 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-2 12-10 9-11 | -0.9 | |
09:03 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-4 10-12 11-4 | +3.7 | |
08:31 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 729 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 11-8 10-12 7-11 | -4.6 |
27 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 743 | 3 place | +8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Svedik M | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-4 | +9.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 788 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 7-11 3-11 | -3.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +5.7 | |
20:32 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 760 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-5 11-7 8-11 | -3.3 |
17 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 732 | 2 place | +11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:41 | Final | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 792 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 12-14 8-11 | -2.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 14-12 9-11 11-7 | +6.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 796 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -2.2 | |
20:31 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 11-7 | +8.6 |
15 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 724 | 1 place | +9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | Final | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-6 11-4 | +6.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 729 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 8-11 11-13 | -5.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-3 7-11 11-6 11-4 | +4.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-6 4-11 3-11 11-3 | +3.3 |
14 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 706 | 3 place | +18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-6 | +10.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 722 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 11-13 7-11 | -5.1 | |
09:01 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 6-11 11-7 4-11 11-7 | +5.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 11-9 7-11 11-9 | +6.9 |
13 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 723 | -17 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 713 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 9-11 | -8.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 725 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 11-9 6-11 | -5.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 701 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 9-11 6-11 | -7.3 | |
00:01 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-9 11-7 6-11 11-4 | +5 |
11 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 731 | 4 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:15 | 3rd | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 769 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 11-9 3-11 4-11 | -2.5 | |
22:40 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 769 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 2-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 | -2.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 781 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 11-8 9-11 | -2 | |
20:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 798 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-8 12-10 6-11 | -1.3 |
8 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 749 | 4 place | -17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 770 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 11-6 6-11 10-12 2-11 | -3.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 770 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 788 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 14-16 8-11 9-11 | -3.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 5-11 | -6.1 |
5 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 763 | -14 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 838 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 2-11 | -2 | |
02:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 784 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 816 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 7-11 | -3.8 | |
00:03 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 815 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 7-11 11-6 9-11 | -1.9 |
31 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 760 | 3 place | +3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 5-11 11-6 12-10 | +4.5 | |
04:01 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 2-11 7-11 4-11 | -2.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-8 | +8 | |
02:01 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 772 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-13 9-11 | -3.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 786 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 13-11 14-12 9-11 | -3 |
19 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 757 | 2 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 782 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 15-13 4-11 | -3 | |
22:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 782 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-13 4-11 12-10 6-11 | -3 | |
21:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +3.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-7 4-11 11-6 | +5.6 |
16 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 758 | 3 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 5-11 12-10 11-9 | +6.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-3 8-11 11-5 | +6.2 | |
09:04 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 784 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 6-11 | -5.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 771 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.9 |
15 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 775 | 4 place | -17.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Svedik M | ⇔ | 751 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 8-11 5-11 11-9 4-11 | -5 | |
10:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 734 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 11-13 8-11 | -11.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 785 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 10-12 | -7.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 11-5 | +6.1 |
10 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 742 | 1 place | +33.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-6 | +6.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-1 13-11 | +8.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-5 | +5.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 746 | 3 : 0 | 16-14 14-12 11-3 | +8.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 2 | 19-17 10-12 11-6 4-11 11-9 | +4 |
10 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 742 | 4 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 771 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 5-11 | -5.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-1 11-5 | +10.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 785 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 10-12 11-6 4-11 | -2.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 796 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-3 9-11 8-11 | -2.8 |
6 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 726 | 2 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 792 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 9-11 12-10 9-11 | -1.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 792 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 12-14 11-5 10-12 11-13 | -1.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 5-11 11-8 11-6 | +3.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-8 9-11 7-11 11-3 | +5.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 750 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 9-11 11-5 2-11 | -3 |
6 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 726 | 3 place | +13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:15 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-13 11-5 11-5 | +10 | |
22:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 11-13 9-11 11-8 11-5 | +6.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 811 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 5-11 | -1.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 792 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-13 | -2.7 |
3 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 715 | 2 place | +12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 769 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 11-9 7-11 9-11 | -2.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 3-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 | +6.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 769 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 11-8 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -1.8 | |
20:35 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-6 | +9.2 |
2 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 737 | -22.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 785 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-6 7-11 | -3.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 726 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -8.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 792 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 5-11 | -3.6 | |
00:33 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 722 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 11-9 9-11 | -6.9 |
30 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 754 | 4 place | -17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:25 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 795 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
22:31 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 786 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 7-11 11-7 6-11 | -2.7 | |
21:06 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 795 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
20:19 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 787 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -5.4 |
27 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 760 | 4 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 757 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 3-11 | -8.2 | |
22:07 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 789 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 7-11 | -5.7 | |
21:07 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 757 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-8 11-6 8-11 11-5 | +3.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-9 | +4.5 |
23 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 787 | 4 place | -26.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 705 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 8-11 | -14.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 740 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 9-11 9-11 | -8.8 | |
03:31 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-2 10-12 11-9 5-11 | -6.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 13-11 | +1.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +1.7 |
21 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 766 | 3 place | +20.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 11-3 10-12 10-12 11-8 | +5.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 801 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 14-12 | +10.8 | |
02:31 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 794 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 11-6 9-11 9-11 | -2.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +10.6 | |
00:02 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 810 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-7 5-11 | -3.4 |
18 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 759 | 3 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 4-11 11-7 11-9 | +4.6 | |
22:31 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 11-5 7-11 5-11 11-9 | +5.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 2-11 8-11 | 0 | |
20:30 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 773 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-6 8-11 1-11 4-11 | -3.4 |
16 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 758 | 3 place | +1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +7.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 752 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 5-11 | -8.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 11-6 9-11 3-11 11-3 | +5.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 777 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 12-14 11-1 7-11 11-13 | -3.2 |
12 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 766 | 2 place | -6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 753 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-6 8-11 | -6.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 753 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-7 8-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-6 | +2.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-9 | +1.6 |
9 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 751 | 1 place | +15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:35 | Final | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 13-11 | +8.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-13 11-8 | +4.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 785 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 4-11 11-9 8-11 | -3.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 746 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 13-11 11-9 | +5.7 |
8 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 739 | 3 place | +12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Barbora A | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-2 11-2 | +11 | |
18:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 767 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 11-13 9-11 | -4.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 767 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-13 | -5.8 | |
16:31 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-5 | +11 |
4 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 743 | -3.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 15-13 | +4.6 | |
02:31 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 758 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 11-4 6-11 | -5.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 831 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -1 | |
00:02 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 784 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -2.4 |
2 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 748 | 4 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Pecka V | ⇔ | 717 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 5-11 11-13 | -7.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 798 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 7-11 11-5 8-11 | -2 | |
02:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 2-11 11-6 11-2 | +3.5 | |
01:31 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 747 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 10-12 4-11 9-11 | -4.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 12-10 | +5.6 |
29 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 739 | 3 place | +9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 9-11 11-7 11-7 | +7.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 12-10 11-4 | +3.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 757 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 5-11 | -6.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 789 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 12-14 4-11 4-11 | -3 | |
00:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 8-11 11-4 11-9 | +7.4 |
25 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Pavelka R | 754 | 3 place | -14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 1-11 11-6 11-4 11-9 | +2.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 763 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 5-11 16-14 8-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 784 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
20:31 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 717 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -8.2 |
23 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 765 | 3 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 10-12 13-11 | +7.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 745 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 4-11 | -9.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 791 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-2 9-11 5-11 | -4.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 814 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -4 |
22 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 761 | 2 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 781 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 | -3.2 | |
10:32 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 7-11 13-11 | +5.4 | |
09:33 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 781 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 9-11 | -6.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-8 | +7.5 |
20 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 778 | 4 place | -16.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 727 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 6-11 10-12 | -9.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 12-14 9-11 11-2 | +4.7 | |
02:31 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-6 | +2.9 | |
01:31 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 770 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-8 13-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 741 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -11 |
17 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 758 | 1 place | +20.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:42 | Final | Pacha R | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-8 | +9.3 | |
04:38 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 775 | 2 : 3 | 11-1 11-13 6-11 11-9 12-14 | -3.3 | |
03:00 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-2 11-5 | +6.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +4.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-6 11-7 | +3.7 |
11 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 761 | 3 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 7-11 11-8 | +3.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-7 | +4.9 | |
17:08 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 772 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 800 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.9 |
10 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 743 | 1 place | +19 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pacha R | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 12-10 | +9.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 9-11 12-10 | +7.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 767 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 12-14 | -6.1 | |
20:31 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-9 | +6.6 |
9 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 724 | 2 place | +19.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 754 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-3 4-11 9-11 | -2.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 14-12 | +13.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 801 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 12-10 | +14.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 754 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.6 |
8 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 727 | -2.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 13-11 7-11 11-9 | +9.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 757 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 765 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 12-14 7-11 | -3.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 760 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 3-11 12-10 8-11 | -2.7 |
7 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 736 | 4 place | -9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 737 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 15-13 8-11 | -6 | |
10:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 761 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 10-12 6-11 | -4.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 8-11 2-11 | -4.7 | |
08:31 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 12-10 11-2 | +6 |
3 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 732 | 3 place | +4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pacha R | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 17-15 | +14 | |
22:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 754 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 5-11 | -6.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 808 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 8-11 | -1.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 806 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 10-12 7-11 | -1.5 |
27 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 732 | 2 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kouble D | ⇔ | 737 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 7-11 | -7.6 | |
10:02 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 737 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 5-11 8-11 | -5.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-13 13-11 13-11 | +5.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +7.3 |
26 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 731 | 2 place | +1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Svedik M | ⇔ | 783 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 5-11 | -3.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 783 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 9-11 11-9 1-11 | -1.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 722 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -6.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 13-11 6-11 11-4 | +5.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +8.1 |
22 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 746 | 4 place | -14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 774 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -4.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 774 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 826 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-6 4-11 | -1.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 768 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 11-9 6-11 | -4.7 |
19 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 735 | 2 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Barbora A | ⇔ | 729 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 7-11 | -8.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-7 11-9 | +7.5 | |
09:02 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +6.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 11-9 10-12 12-10 | +4.7 |
12 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 699 | 1 place | +37.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-4 14-16 5-11 11-4 | +5.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 6-11 11-9 11-9 | +10.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-8 | +7 | |
01:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 4-11 11-8 8-11 11-5 | +5.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 11-13 11-7 | +7.2 |
10 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 734 | 4 place | -34.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 697 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 5-11 11-7 9-11 | -5.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 4-11 5-11 10-12 | -6.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Brozek M-v | ⇔ | 691 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 14-16 | -11.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 697 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 8-11 | -10.9 |
5 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 748 | 4 place | -13.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Svedik M | ⇔ | 781 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -4 | |
18:30 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 790 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-8 11-13 | -3.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 820 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-13 11-6 4-11 6-11 | -1.1 | |
16:35 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 781 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 6-11 7-11 | -5.3 |
4 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 748 | 3 place | -0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Brozek M-v | ⇔ | 707 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-8 11-9 | +3.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 741 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 14-12 5-11 7-11 4-11 | -4.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 765 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-3 11-7 3-11 6-11 | -3.3 | |
20:32 | gr | Brozek M-v | ⇔ | 707 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 11-9 11-3 | +3.5 |
3 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 740 | 3 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-4 11-7 | +13.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 3-11 12-14 | -1.7 | |
21:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 812 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 5-11 | -2.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 807 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 10-12 6-11 11-9 8-11 | -1.3 |
2 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 741 | 3 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Barbora A | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 7-11 11-8 11-9 | +4.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 735 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 10-12 8-11 | -6.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-8 | +4.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 757 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 15-13 4-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.4 |
30 Mar 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 739 | 1 place | +3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:34 | Final | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 14-16 11-7 | +5.9 | |
10:05 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 748 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-5 6-11 9-11 | -3.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 737 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 15-13 11-6 5-11 | -4.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 4-11 12-10 11-9 | +4.2 |
28 Mar 2022 08:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 744 | 4 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 771 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-4 9-11 | -4.4 | |
10:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +7.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 759 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 5-11 8-11 | -5.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 784 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 8-11 1-11 | -3.6 |
27 Mar 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 753 | 4 place | -8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 813 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 11-2 5-11 8-11 | -1.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 770 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 5-11 6-11 | -4.9 | |
21:02 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 749 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 4-11 | -8.3 | |
20:02 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 12-14 13-11 8-11 11-9 | +6.4 |
22 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 759 | 2 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 775 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 9-11 8-11 | -5 | |
20:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 750 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 5-11 5-11 | -8.7 | |
19:02 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-7 6-11 9-11 11-4 | +2.3 | |
18:33 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +4.6 |
20 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 778 | 4 place | -18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 785 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -7.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-3 11-6 | +6.8 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 790 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 8-11 | -7 | |
00:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 746 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 9-11 | -10.5 |
15 Mar 2022 10:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 765 | 1 place | +13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:31 | Final | Barbora A | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-7 11-6 | +3.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 750 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-5 14-12 7-11 11-6 | +3.4 | |
11:30 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 7-11 12-10 | +3.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Kubat M | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 6-11 11-4 11-9 11-7 | +1.9 |
13 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 748 | 2 place | +17.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 13-11 11-1 11-9 | +10.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 825 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 9-11 9-11 | -1.4 | |
01:30 | Final | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 825 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 12-14 11-7 3-11 | -0.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-5 8-11 9-11 11-7 | +8 |
8 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 742 | 2 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 13-11 3-11 11-9 | +4.4 | |
22:32 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-8 11-6 | +10.4 | |
01:30 | Final | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 774 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
00:01 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 774 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-4 10-12 9-11 7-11 | -2.7 |
6 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 754 | 2 place | -11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 12-10 11-9 11-5 | +3.3 | |
22:01 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 730 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 11-13 8-11 8-11 | -7.4 | |
01:30 | Final | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 784 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
00:01 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 784 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 5-11 11-13 10-12 | -2.8 |
2 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 749 | 2 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 3-11 11-6 9-11 11-9 | +4.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 760 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 10-12 11-7 6-11 | -3.6 | |
01:30 | Final | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 764 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 6-11 11-3 12-14 | -3.4 | |
00:04 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 21-19 | +7.2 |
1 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 731 | 1 place | +18.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +7.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 11-3 6-11 11-8 | +4.2 | |
01:30 | Final | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-9 12-10 | +8.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 772 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 6-11 7-11 10-12 | -2.4 |
27 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 742 | 3 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:51 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 9-11 | -12.6 | |
22:42 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 9-11 12-10 11-7 | +3.9 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Kouble D | ⇔ | 684 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-8 7-11 11-7 | +2.5 | |
00:08 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 740 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-7 4-11 | -4.1 |
25 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 745 | 3 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 726 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-10 9-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 13-11 | +3.2 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Kouble D | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 8-11 11-9 14-12 | +2.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 748 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 13-15 1-11 12-10 13-15 | -3.9 |
24 Feb 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 757 | 3 place | -11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:01 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-8 10-12 11-8 | +3.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 763 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 13-11 3-11 9-11 | -3.7 | |
19:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 754 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -8.2 | |
18:01 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 797 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.6 |
22 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 745 | 2 place | +12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-3 | +5.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-5 11-7 | +8.2 | |
01:30 | Final | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 782 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -5 | |
00:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-4 8-11 3-11 11-5 | +3.4 |
17 Feb 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 746 | 3 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 13-11 | +8.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 4-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +4.2 | |
19:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 762 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 9-11 | -6.8 | |
18:31 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 723 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 4-11 7-11 | -7.4 |
31 Jan 2022 10:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 749 | 2 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:31 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 12-14 10-12 | -7.5 | |
12:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +6 | |
11:03 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-3 11-6 11-5 | +4.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 15-17 | -5.1 |
26 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 759 | 4 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 784 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 11-6 4-11 6-11 | -3 | |
22:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 2-11 11-7 11-7 | +6.9 | |
01:02 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 773 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -3.4 | |
00:33 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 728 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -10.4 |
25 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 769 | 4 place | -10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 783 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 5-11 11-9 3-11 | -3.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 760 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-5 9-11 | -6.6 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 743 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 9-11 11-8 5-11 | -5.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-5 11-7 11-5 | +4.4 |
23 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 765 | 2 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 9-11 11-9 | +3.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 716 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-5 11-8 | +3.1 | |
01:30 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 721 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-3 11-13 | -5.7 | |
00:02 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 6-11 5-11 12-10 | +4 |
21 Jan 2022 18:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 747 | 2 place | +17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:44 | Final | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 805 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 16-18 8-11 | -3.4 | |
20:06 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 14-12 8-11 19-17 | +5.8 | |
19:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 4-11 9-11 11-7 | +6.3 | |
18:06 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 12-10 | +8.5 |
20 Jan 2022 10:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 738 | 2 place | +9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:38 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 735 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 5-11 4-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
12:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-5 11-7 | +5.8 | |
11:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 3-11 12-10 14-12 | +3.7 | |
10:01 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-6 12-14 11-5 | +5.6 |
14 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 744 | 4 place | -5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:40 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 6-11 11-5 11-9 11-4 | +5.4 | |
22:09 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 781 | 2 : 3 | 22-24 11-7 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -2.5 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 771 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 6-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.4 | |
00:09 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 771 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 4-11 8-11 | -4.4 |
13 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 757 | 4 place | -12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 750 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 13-15 3-11 | -8.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-3 11-7 11-5 | +5.1 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 742 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-9 8-11 | -6.9 | |
00:01 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 827 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -2.4 |
11 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 770 | 3 place | -12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 770 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 12-10 11-7 6-11 | -4 | |
22:01 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 772 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 10-12 | -7.8 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Pecka V | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-7 | +4.1 | |
00:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 810 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 4-11 | -4.8 |
7 Jan 2022 10:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 772 | 4 place | -2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:14 | 3rd | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 791 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 8-11 | -6.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 791 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 7-11 6-11 | -6.5 | |
11:03 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-7 | +12.4 | |
10:31 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 837 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 6-11 13-11 5-11 | -1.4 |
5 Jan 2022 10:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 766 | 3 place | +6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:18 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-6 9-11 6-11 11-8 | +3 | |
12:13 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 742 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 12-10 14-16 1-11 4-11 | -5 | |
11:31 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 12-10 15-13 14-12 | +10.3 | |
10:01 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 833 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 4-11 9-11 | -2.6 |
4 Jan 2022 10:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 769 | 2 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:37 | Final | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 757 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 4-11 | -9 | |
12:02 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 757 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 12-10 11-8 9-11 | -4.5 | |
11:10 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-5 | +6.9 | |
10:32 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 | +3.2 |
2 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 770 | 2 place | -0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-8 14-12 5-11 11-9 | +2.8 | |
22:33 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-6 11-5 9-11 | -5.9 | |
01:33 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-5 8-11 6-11 | -5.9 | |
00:02 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-9 | +8.1 |
31 Dec 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 764 | 1 place | +7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Final | Bartl R | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-5 11-7 | +3.7 | |
12:01 | gr | Sich Ja | ⇔ | 747 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +5 | |
11:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-1 | +3.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 725 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-2 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -5.6 |
27 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 758 | 2 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-7 | +9.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 758 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 5-11 | -8 | |
01:30 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 799 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 5-11 10-12 | -3.6 | |
00:32 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 11-7 12-10 | +8.4 |
23 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 758 | 4 place | 0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 13-11 11-7 | +8.9 | |
22:06 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-8 3-11 11-9 11-9 | +3.8 | |
01:07 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 752 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-3 10-12 | -6.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 780 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.2 |
22 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 770 | 2 place | -11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-6 11-3 | +3.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Zdvihal R | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 19-17 11-5 11-6 | +2.2 | |
01:30 | Final | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 725 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 2-11 | -11.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 725 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 9-11 12-10 5-11 | -5.8 |
16 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 752 | 1 place | +18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 4-11 11-8 14-12 | +6.2 | |
22:06 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 792 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 12-10 12-10 9-11 | -2.4 | |
01:31 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-7 11-5 | +9.4 | |
00:03 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 9-11 11-7 | +4.8 |
14 Dec 2021 18:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 763 | 2 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 742 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -9.6 | |
20:01 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 750 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 6-11 11-6 11-6 | +3.5 | |
19:31 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 13-11 | +4.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 742 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 6-11 | -9.6 |
13 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 745 | 1 place | +18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 796 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -4 | |
22:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-2 11-9 | +5 | |
01:31 | Final | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +12 | |
00:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 13-11 11-6 11-8 | +4.5 |
12 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 751 | 4 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 755 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 11-9 7-11 | -5.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +6.1 | |
01:15 | 3rd | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 804 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 11-2 12-14 8-11 | -1.9 | |
00:05 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 756 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 11-9 9-11 5-11 | -3.8 |
6 Dec 2021 18:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 741 | 3 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:03 | 3rd | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 15-13 11-7 | +9 | |
20:31 | gr | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 8-11 11-7 | +8 | |
19:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 754 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 6-11 | -7 | |
18:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 772 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-3 10-12 11-4 9-11 | -2.8 |
6 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 741 | 2 place | +2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-1 11-6 | +8.1 | |
22:31 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-4 13-11 | +5.1 | |
01:37 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 743 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 8-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 717 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 14-12 7-11 6-11 | -5 |
5 Dec 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 769 | 4 place | -28.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 693 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -14.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-6 | +7.6 | |
11:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 693 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 8-11 | -14.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 743 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 8-11 2-11 | -7.6 |
2 Dec 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 770 | 2 place | 0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 774 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 4-11 | -7.7 | |
12:03 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-13 11-5 11-7 11-4 | +4.2 | |
11:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 8-11 8-11 11-8 | +0.9 | |
10:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-2 11-5 11-8 | +2.2 |
29 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 775 | 4 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 831 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 12-14 9-11 | -2.6 | |
22:01 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 892 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 7-11 | 0 | |
01:02 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 831 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -2.6 | |
00:15 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 880 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 7-11 6-11 | 0 |
28 Nov 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 746 | 1 place | +29.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Final | Holik T | ⇔ | 838 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +15.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 5-11 11-8 | +9.2 | |
11:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 759 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 13-11 7-11 7-11 | -3.5 | |
10:01 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 838 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 12-14 11-4 7-11 11-9 | +7.7 |
27 Nov 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 769 | 4 place | -22.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:06 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 707 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 7-11 16-18 | -9.7 | |
12:04 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 754 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 9-11 11-2 2-11 | -4.6 | |
11:38 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 707 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 12-14 3-11 | -9.7 | |
10:01 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 11-9 5-11 11-7 | +1.3 |
17 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 751 | 1 place | +18.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 12-10 9-11 11-4 | +3.8 | |
22:06 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 802 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 8-11 4-11 | -2.9 | |
01:31 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-8 | +12.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 12-14 11-5 11-8 | +5.1 |
16 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 762 | 4 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 856 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 11-9 12-14 | -0.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 853 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 7-11 | -0.7 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 799 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 3-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
00:31 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 799 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.1 |
15 Nov 2021 18:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 762 | 4 place | +0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:02 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 858 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 3-11 | -0.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 761 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-5 11-13 | -6 | |
19:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 844 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 11-8 2-11 | -1 | |
18:02 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 7-11 11-5 11-5 11-3 | +7.9 |
12 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 780 | 4 place | -18.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 851 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 13-15 12-10 10-12 | -1.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 853 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 7-11 | -2.2 | |
01:02 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 774 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 8-11 | -8.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 774 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 2-11 11-13 10-12 | -6.4 |
11 Nov 2021 14:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 773 | 1 place | +7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:41 | Final | Pecka V | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +3.9 | |
16:15 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-3 13-15 10-12 12-10 | +1.2 | |
15:41 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 6-11 11-9 11-2 11-7 | 0 | |
14:03 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-9 11-4 7-11 11-9 | +2 |
7 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 770 | 2 place | +3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 3-11 11-6 11-8 | +4.4 | |
22:14 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-4 | 0 | |
01:40 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 780 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 10-12 6-11 | -5.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-5 | +3.9 |
5 Nov 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 777 | 3 place | -6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:01 | 3rd | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-9 | +5.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 849 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -1.7 | |
19:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 846 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 7-11 | -2.5 | |
18:34 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 744 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 15-17 11-5 7-11 | -8 |
4 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 779 | 4 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 15-13 11-2 | +6.2 | |
22:01 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 831 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 6-11 11-9 6-11 | -1.9 | |
01:01 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 783 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
00:01 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 826 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 17-15 11-5 3-11 4-11 | -2.1 |
3 Nov 2021 18:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 769 | 1 place | +10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:31 | Final | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-8 5-11 7-11 11-8 | +5.2 | |
20:36 | gr | Jindrich V | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-6 11-4 | +6.7 | |
19:31 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 756 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 6-11 11-8 16-14 | +3.5 | |
18:32 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 800 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 9-11 | -5.5 |
31 Oct 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 777 | 3 place | -7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:02 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 10-12 11-13 11-6 | +0.8 | |
12:04 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 3-11 11-3 15-13 | +3.8 | |
11:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 10-12 4-11 11-5 11-9 | +0.8 | |
10:01 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 708 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-13 | -13.5 |
29 Oct 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 767 | 1 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-8 | +4.2 | |
11:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-13 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +2.6 | |
10:02 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-13 12-10 11-6 | +7.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 772 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 2-11 9-11 | -3.8 |
27 Oct 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 786 | 3 place | -18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01 | 3rd | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-7 12-10 | +2.8 | |
15:04 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 772 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 6-11 7-11 | -6.8 | |
14:31 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 733 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 4-11 14-12 11-8 10-12 | -6.1 | |
13:03 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 774 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 8-11 | -9 |
25 Oct 2021 17:00
Tournament A14
Pavelka R | 774 | 2 place | +12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:40 | Final | Adamec L | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 2-11 11-7 7-11 8-11 | -2.6 | |
19:31 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 2-11 13-11 6-11 11-8 | +2.5 | |
18:04 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-3 11-2 11-7 | +6.4 | |
17:03 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 11-9 7-11 11-8 | +5.4 |
24 Oct 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 772 | 1 place | +2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 718 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-13 11-5 8-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
22:38 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-4 | +2.2 | |
21:16 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-5 10-12 11-7 12-10 | +2.5 | |
00:37 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 14-12 | +3.6 |
22 Oct 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 759 | 1 place | +14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-3 11-7 | +5.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-7 11-4 | +2 | |
21:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-2 | +3.5 | |
00:32 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +2.6 |
19 Oct 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 751 | 1 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-2 11-5 7-11 11-7 | +5.1 | |
11:33 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-8 | +5.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 12-14 7-11 11-9 11-8 | +5.1 | |
09:01 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 713 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 9-11 5-11 | -8.3 |
17 Oct 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 749 | 2 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 728 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 3-11 | -9.7 | |
11:10 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 14-12 10-12 11-2 | +3 | |
10:35 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 7-11 11-6 11-5 12-10 | +2.3 | |
09:01 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-7 12-10 | +6.3 |
10 Oct 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 745 | 3 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-5 | +5.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 730 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-7 11-6 6-11 | -4.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 833 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 12-10 11-9 5-11 | -0.5 | |
00:00 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-5 11-8 | +3.9 |
9 Oct 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 731 | 3 place | +14.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:05 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +7.8 | |
11:05 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-5 | +7.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 786 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 8-11 14-12 6-11 | -1.8 | |
09:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 878 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 8-11 | 0 |
3 Oct 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 730 | 3 place | +2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-13 8-11 11-9 11-5 | +4.8 | |
15:02 | gr | Brozek M-l | ⇔ | 720 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 7-11 | -8.8 | |
14:31 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 791 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 11-8 4-11 3-11 | -1.6 | |
13:06 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-9 13-11 | +7.3 |
28 Sep 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 744 | 2 place | -14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:40 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 725 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 10-12 | -9.6 | |
11:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 725 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 20-22 | -9.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-3 11-9 | +2.3 | |
09:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 13-11 11-5 11-9 | +2.2 |
24 Sep 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 720 | 1 place | +25.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Sich Ja | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 12-10 | +7.7 | |
15:34 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-3 | +6.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 707 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-3 | +7 | |
13:02 | gr | Sich Ja | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-3 | +3.8 |
23 Sep 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 702 | 2 place | +18.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Adamec L | ⇔ | 785 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -1.3 | |
15:35 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-9 | +11 | |
14:42 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +9.3 | |
13:40 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 774 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 15-13 6-11 6-11 8-11 | -1.1 |
20 Sep 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 710 | 4 place | -8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-8 8-11 5-11 8-11 | -3.5 | |
19:02 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 789 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 10-12 | -1.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-5 7-11 9-11 10-12 | -3.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 822 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 7-11 | 0 |
17 Sep 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 722 | 2 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 709 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -9.1 | |
11:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 13-11 9-11 11-8 | +1.9 | |
10:34 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 709 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 10-12 2-11 | -6.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 12-10 | +2.4 |
16 Sep 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 718 | 3 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-8 | +8 | |
11:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 7-11 12-10 11-9 | +4 | |
10:10 | gr | Sich Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 4-11 8-11 | -6.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 791 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 8-11 13-11 9-11 | -1.1 |
13 Sep 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 720 | 4 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 727 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-4 8-11 | -5.6 | |
19:06 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 15-13 11-4 | +6.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 784 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-7 10-12 6-11 | -1.4 | |
17:04 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 802 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-5 5-11 | -1.1 |
8 Sep 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 735 | 3 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-5 11-9 11-4 | 0 | |
22:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-6 | 0 | |
21:12 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 645 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-13 | -15.2 | |
00:00 | 3rd | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-6 | 0 |
5 Sep 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 720 | 2 place | +15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 12-10 11-6 11-4 | +8.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-4 | +5.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 12-10 13-11 | +5 | |
00:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 763 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 9-11 | -4.6 |
24 Aug 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 738 | 3 place | -17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:11 | 3rd | Dolezal V | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 9-11 12-10 11-8 | +1.6 | |
15:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 725 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 15-17 11-13 | -9 | |
14:32 | gr | Dolezal V | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-7 11-6 11-4 | +2.5 | |
13:09 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 679 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 10-12 | -12.7 |
23 Aug 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 743 | 3 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:03 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 13-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 | +3.1 | |
15:04 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-8 | +6.2 | |
14:14 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 724 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 7-11 | -9.5 | |
13:39 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 11-4 8-11 11-13 | -4.9 |
18 Aug 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 725 | 1 place | +18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-5 7-11 16-18 11-2 | +3.9 | |
11:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-6 14-12 | +5.8 | |
10:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-4 9-11 11-5 | +2.8 | |
09:01 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 12-10 11-4 | +5 |
13 Aug 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 729 | 4 place | -4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 797 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 3-11 | -2.6 | |
15:30 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 761 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
14:31 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 12-10 11-8 11-6 | +6.7 | |
13:32 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 764 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 12-10 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -2.6 |
11 Aug 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 728 | 2 place | +2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 14-16 10-12 11-8 11-3 | +2.8 | |
22:31 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-3 11-7 | +9 | |
21:08 | gr | Sich Ja | ⇔ | 740 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-13 | -7 | |
00:32 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 778 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -3 |
4 Aug 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 728 | 3 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-3 11-9 11-4 | +6.7 | |
15:33 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 750 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 4-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
14:39 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 757 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
13:31 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-5 | +4.5 |
3 Aug 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 733 | 3 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:05 | 3rd | Veselka J | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 13-11 6-11 11-9 15-13 | +3.9 | |
11:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 699 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 11-7 9-11 | -8 | |
10:04 | gr | Sich Ja | ⇔ | 735 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 8-11 4-11 | -5.9 | |
09:35 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 7-11 13-11 | +5.8 |
1 Aug 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 734 | 2 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 13-11 | +4.9 | |
22:33 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 766 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 4-11 11-9 4-11 8-11 | -2.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-2 11-3 9-11 11-6 | +2.1 | |
00:40 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 766 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 2-11 8-11 | -5.4 |
29 Jul 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 718 | 3 place | +16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 13-11 | +14.3 | |
15:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 782 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -2.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-6 | +7.1 | |
13:31 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 775 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -2.5 |
28 Jul 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 741 | 4 place | -23.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Veselka J | ⇔ | 732 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-8 11-6 7-11 | -4.4 | |
15:01 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 732 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 9-11 | -8.8 | |
14:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 780 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 6-11 | -4.9 | |
13:03 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 748 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.6 |
25 Jul 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 753 | 3 place | -11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:12 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-4 4-11 11-9 | +2.7 | |
11:00 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-10 13-11 11-13 12-10 | +4.6 | |
10:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 742 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 17-19 7-11 8-11 | -6.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 698 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 9-11 | -12.4 |
23 Jul 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 733 | 1 place | +20.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:32 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-8 | +12.8 | |
15:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-8 5-11 11-5 | +6.4 | |
14:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 755 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 1-11 3-11 10-12 | -3.1 | |
13:33 | gr | Sich Ja | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-8 4-11 4-11 11-8 | +3.8 |
21 Jul 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 731 | 3 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:05 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +6.4 | |
11:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 9-11 11-4 11-7 | +3.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 782 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -3.9 | |
09:02 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 784 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 7-11 2-11 | -3.8 |
18 Jul 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 759 | 4 place | -27.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 688 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 6-11 | -6.8 | |
22:34 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 770 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 11-13 | -5.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 706 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-14 11-7 11-9 11-13 | -6.1 | |
00:11 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 706 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -9.2 |
14 Jul 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 770 | 2 place | -10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:38 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 774 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 7-11 | -7.6 | |
15:06 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 | +0.5 | |
14:33 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-9 | +3.8 | |
13:04 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 774 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 12-14 13-15 | -7.6 |
13 Jul 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 792 | 2 place | -22.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:35 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 744 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -11.9 | |
15:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 665 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 9-11 11-7 11-13 | -9.1 | |
14:31 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 744 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 | -8.9 | |
13:04 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 13-11 | +7.1 |
9 Jul 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 768 | 2 place | +25.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:32 | Final | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 813 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
15:01 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-5 | +11.6 | |
14:02 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-4 | +10.1 | |
13:32 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-8 | +7.3 |
8 Jul 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 766 | 1 place | +2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-5 13-11 | +5.3 | |
15:01 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-1 9-11 11-7 | +0.8 | |
14:36 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 623 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-7 | 0 | |
13:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 754 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 13-11 3-11 4-11 | -4.5 |
4 Jul 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 762 | 1 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 12-10 | +2.4 | |
22:05 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-7 | +3 | |
21:32 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 733 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-5 11-6 10-12 | -5.1 | |
00:33 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 12-10 3-11 11-8 | +4.3 |
3 Jul 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 762 | 2 place | -0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-6 | +3.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-9 11-8 | +1.1 | |
21:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 716 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 6-11 11-9 | +3.2 | |
00:31 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 716 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 10-12 | -8.8 |
2 Jul 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 737 | 1 place | +26.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:44 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-4 11-8 | +8.9 | |
15:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +8.4 | |
14:29 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 785 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 5-11 11-6 7-11 | -2.1 | |
13:01 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-3 | +10.3 |
22 Jun 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 748 | 3 place | -10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:59 | 3rd | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 6-11 11-4 | +0.2 | |
23:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 698 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 15-13 6-11 7-11 | -9 | |
22:29 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-7 | +0.2 | |
21:03 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 781 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 12-10 11-7 10-12 | -2.7 |
20 Jun 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 762 | 2 place | -13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-6 11-9 13-11 | +2.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +1.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 685 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-6 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -7.1 | |
00:30 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 685 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-5 10-12 | -10.6 |
17 Jun 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 762 | 1 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:48 | Final | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-6 11-8 | +2.3 | |
11:03 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 700 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 10-12 18-16 4-11 | -6.5 | |
10:35 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-10 8-11 11-5 | +2.6 | |
09:01 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-5 13-11 | +1.7 |
15 Jun 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 746 | 1 place | +16.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:29 | Final | Pecka V | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-2 | +3.4 | |
11:39 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-7 | +4.6 | |
10:05 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 7-11 6-11 11-8 11-7 | +2.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 10-12 11-3 11-4 | +4.4 |
13 Jun 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 722 | 1 place | +25 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-8 | +6.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 13-11 11-5 | +7.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 701 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 15-13 11-8 | +6.3 | |
00:37 | Final | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 6-11 10-12 11-6 11-7 | +3.8 |
10 Jun 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 727 | 3 place | -4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:11 | 3rd | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-5 | +2.3 | |
15:14 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 703 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 9-11 | -10 | |
14:31 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-13 9-11 11-6 11-5 | +1.2 | |
13:01 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 10-12 11-7 4-11 11-9 | +1.5 |
8 Jun 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 718 | 1 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-1 | +4.9 | |
15:00 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 703 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 5-11 | -9.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-8 | +6.5 | |
13:05 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +6.8 |
6 Jun 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 727 | 2 place | -7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:47 | Final | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 696 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 6-11 | -10.5 | |
11:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-2 12-10 9-11 11-9 | +2.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 | -6.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +5.7 |
31 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 727 | 2 place | +0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 744 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 6-11 11-5 5-11 | -3.3 | |
11:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 4-11 11-6 7-11 11-5 | +4.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-3 7-11 11-5 11-6 | +2.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Sich Ja | ⇔ | 717 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 11-7 2-11 5-11 | -4.4 |
30 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 737 | 4 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Adamec L | ⇔ | 771 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 11-7 6-11 8-11 13-15 | -2.6 | |
11:32 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 813 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 10-12 | -1.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 832 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 8-11 11-9 9-11 | -0.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 771 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.2 |
20 May 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 733 | 1 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31 | Final | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 747 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 17-15 11-6 | +9.2 | |
15:02 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 694 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 4-11 11-6 5-11 | -5.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 747 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-3 4-11 5-11 | -3.4 | |
13:14 | gr | Sich Ja | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 14-12 9-11 11-6 | +3.9 |
18 May 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 739 | 2 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:29 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 732 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -6.4 | |
15:05 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-7 12-10 | +2.3 | |
14:41 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 736 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 11-9 5-11 | -6.2 | |
13:03 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 10-12 11-8 6-11 11-7 | +3.7 |
17 May 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 743 | 2 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 700 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-7 9-11 10-12 9-11 | -5.7 | |
15:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 700 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 11-6 10-12 8-11 | -5.7 | |
14:31 | gr | Kohout R | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-9 | +2.5 | |
13:12 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 4-11 11-8 11-8 | +5 |
15 May 2021 17:00
Турнир А12
Pavelka R | 741 | 3 place | +2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:18 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-3 11-8 11-8 | +4.4 | |
19:05 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 6-11 | -11.4 | |
18:31 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-5 5-11 12-10 | +2.9 | |
17:02 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 0 | 18-16 11-8 11-8 | +5.9 |
4 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 723 | 1 place | +19.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:33 | Final | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 2-11 13-11 12-10 | +5.2 | |
10:59 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 12-10 2-11 11-4 | +4.4 | |
10:29 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-8 | +11.9 | |
09:01 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 753 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 4-11 4-11 7-11 | -2.8 |
30 Arp 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 716 | 2 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:36 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 737 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 5-11 8-11 3-11 | -4.7 | |
11:08 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 6-11 11-8 | +8.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 737 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 14-12 9-11 | -4.7 | |
09:38 | gr | Novota S | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-6 | +7.9 |
26 Arp 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 715 | 3 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 6-11 7-11 11-8 11-6 | +3.8 | |
10:59 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 771 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 4-11 | -3.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 13-11 11-4 | +7.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-4 7-11 | -6.7 |
23 Arp 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 714 | 2 place | +1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:33 | Final | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 698 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 6-11 11-7 7-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
19:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-6 | +5.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-3 11-9 | +4.9 | |
17:06 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 698 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 11-4 9-11 8-11 | -4.6 |
12 Arp 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 708 | 2 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:32 | Final | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 753 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 5-11 | -4.4 | |
19:46 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 701 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +7.4 | |
18:01 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 7-11 11-7 11-5 | +6.8 | |
17:02 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 753 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 10-12 | -4.4 |
5 Arp 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 716 | 3 place | -7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Barbora A | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-5 6-11 11-8 | +3.7 | |
11:34 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 679 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 10-12 | -11 | |
09:59 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 707 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-2 11-9 8-11 | -4.4 | |
09:01 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 6-11 13-15 11-8 11-5 | +3.7 |
3 Arp 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 714 | 3 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01 | 3rd | Barbora A | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 14-12 11-8 | +9.6 | |
11:02 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-8 | +7.2 | |
10:01 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 695 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
09:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 693 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 6-11 8-11 | -7.3 |
6 Oct 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 724 | 4 place | -10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 761 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 5-11 4-11 | -3.8 | |
15:30 | gr | Danicek R | ⇔ | 721 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 6-11 16-14 | +6.9 | |
13:34 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 761 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 4-11 | -5 |
28 Sep 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Pavelka R | 730 | 2 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 730 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 11-13 | -6 | |
11:01 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-5 | +5 | |
10:30 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 13-11 11-8 | +3.2 | |
09:01 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 730 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 7-11 | -8 |