Berger Jan ID: 3971
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
2 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 588 | 4 place | -12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Kostal M | ⇔ | 648 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 11-13 12-14 | -3.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 648 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 6-11 3-11 | -1.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 642 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 11-5 11-13 | -2.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 630 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 13-15 8-11 | -4.6 |
1 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 612 | 4 place | -3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09 | 3rd | Briza F | ⇔ | 644 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 10-12 | -5.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 646 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 13-11 7-11 5-11 | -2.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 671 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 5-11 | -3.3 | |
08:31 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-9 11-8 11-5 | +7.9 |
1 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 612 | 4 place | -20.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07 | 3rd | Cermak V | ⇔ | 608 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -8.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 618 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 10-12 | -7.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 608 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 12-10 8-11 3-11 11-6 | +3.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 608 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 5-11 | -8.4 |
31 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 635 | 4 place | -23 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:20 | 3rd | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 612 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 12-14 | -9.9 | |
18:01 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 626 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 10-12 | -8.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 605 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 3-11 | -10.4 | |
16:08 | gr | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-8 | +6.1 |
23 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 635 | 3 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-3 | +7.9 | |
22:01 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 616 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 8-11 8-11 | -7.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 635 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-4 4-11 9-11 | -6 | |
20:30 | gr | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-5 | +5.9 |
25 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 653 | 4 place | -18 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Veselka J | ⇔ | 689 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 12-14 11-9 4-11 6-11 | -2.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 659 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 12-14 7-11 | -5.6 | |
09:01 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 693 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.7 | |
08:01 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 689 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 5-11 | -5.1 |
28 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 654 | 3 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 5-11 11-8 11-4 | +4 | |
14:00 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 647 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -6.4 | |
13:31 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 13-11 | +5.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 682 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 | -4.3 |
12 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 661 | 3 place | -6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 7-11 11-6 | +3.6 | |
10:01 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 670 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 13-15 | -7.3 | |
09:02 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 650 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 6-11 | -8.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 12-10 11-6 | +5.4 |
11 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 655 | 2 place | +6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 627 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 5-11 | -10.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 12-10 | +6.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 624 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 14-12 11-8 11-1 | +4.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 627 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 14-12 | +5.8 |
22 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 674 | -18.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 10-12 10-12 12-10 9-11 | -2.1 | |
02:35 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 666 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 7-11 5-11 | -6.5 | |
01:31 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 698 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -3 | |
00:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 8-11 | -7.2 |
20 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 670 | 3 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-2 | +6.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 732 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -3 | |
09:01 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +5.2 | |
08:32 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 655 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 9-11 11-5 5-11 | -4.6 |
8 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Berger Ja | 697 | -27.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 672 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 3-11 10-12 | -10 | |
03:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 732 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 6-11 | -5.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 748 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 2-11 3-11 | -4 | |
00:35 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 688 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 4-11 | -8.7 |
7 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 702 | 2 place | -3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:36 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 714 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 5-11 | -7 | |
18:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 714 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 3-11 6-11 10-12 | -5.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-6 | +4.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 12-10 | +3.5 |
1 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 705 | 4 place | -3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 731 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 5-11 9-11 | -4.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +8.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 707 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 14-12 12-10 11-3 | +6.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 731 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 2-11 9-11 | -4.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 683 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 11-13 | -9.7 |
27 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Berger Ja | 673 | 1 place | +33 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 3-11 12-10 | +7.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-9 | +7 | |
02:30 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +13.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 757 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 1-11 9-11 | -1 | |
00:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-4 4-11 5-11 11-9 | +5.2 |
24 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 700 | -27.1 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 697 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 7-11 5-11 | -6.2 | |
03:31 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 696 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-4 4-11 5-11 | -6.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 710 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 3-11 9-11 | -5.4 | |
01:01 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 7-11 | -9.3 |
6 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 686 | 2 place | +7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:33 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 702 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 11-13 4-11 | -6.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-5 | +5.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 702 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 11-9 4-11 8-11 | -3.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-3 | +6.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +4.7 |
6 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 686 | 1 place | +8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Grill J | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 12-10 11-3 | +6.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 2-11 12-10 5-11 11-7 | +2.6 | |
17:01 | gr | Bukovec R | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 8-11 11-7 | +4.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 687 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -5.9 |
2 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 697 | -10.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 | +1.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 677 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-6 8-11 11-13 6-11 | -4.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 742 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 6-11 6-11 | -3.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 698 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 10-12 11-4 7-11 | -3.9 |
1 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 668 | 1 place | +29 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:14 | Final | Pesula T | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 12-10 | +6.4 | |
04:31 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-9 | +7.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 4-11 11-7 11-4 | +4.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Pesula T | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 6-11 11-7 | +4.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 646 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 6-11 11-4 | +4.7 |
30 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 682 | 4 place | -13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Pecka V | ⇔ | 717 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 12-14 3-11 | -5.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 4-11 | -5 | |
03:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 701 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 10-12 11-3 11-3 11-1 | +4.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 693 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 11-8 10-12 9-11 | -5.3 | |
01:01 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 717 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-6 11-9 8-11 5-11 | -2.6 |
29 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Berger Ja | 685 | 3 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +6.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 674 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 4-11 7-11 | -6.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-7 11-9 | +4.5 | |
20:01 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 672 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 3-11 11-13 | -6.7 |
17 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 703 | 4 place | -18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:15 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 659 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 10-12 4-11 | -8.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 719 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-8 6-11 | -5 | |
02:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 659 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -5.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 745 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 13-11 11-5 9-11 11-5 | +5.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 687 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 11-8 8-11 7-11 | -4.6 |
16 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 697 | 3 place | +5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 11-9 10-12 11-4 | +3.2 | |
14:03 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 729 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 2-11 9-11 | -5.5 | |
13:03 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +4.8 | |
12:31 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 673 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 11-6 4-11 13-11 | +3 |
11 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 704 | 3 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Vrabec Jan | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-5 7-11 11-0 | +3.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Vrabec Jan | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-3 | +4.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 713 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 4-11 11-7 5-11 5-11 | -3.6 | |
12:31 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 660 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -11.5 |
8 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 664 | 1 place | +40.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Veselka J | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-5 | +13.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-5 12-10 11-8 | +4.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-8 | +10.2 | |
20:03 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 14-16 11-1 11-7 | +10.4 |
6 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 665 | 3 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 6-11 11-8 13-11 11-7 | +6.5 | |
14:32 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 714 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 6-11 4-11 9-11 | -3.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 711 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-6 3-11 10-12 8-11 | -2.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 729 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 6-11 4-11 | -2.2 |
1 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 666 | 2 place | -0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 698 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 5-11 11-9 5-11 | -2.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 673 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-3 11-7 | +8.6 | |
21:31 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 698 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 10-12 | -2.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 700 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 12-10 9-11 | -4 |
21 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 661 | 2 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 687 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 11-13 8-11 11-13 | -4.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 687 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 8-11 11-5 12-14 | -2.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 671 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 13-11 11-9 | +8.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 628 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-5 | +4.1 |
20 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 675 | 4 place | -14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:07 | 3rd | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 632 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 7-11 3-11 | -8.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 632 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-8 | +3.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 701 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 1-11 9-11 | -5.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 719 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -3.4 |
19 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 668 | 2 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 722 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-6 5-11 | -2.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +8.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-5 8-11 8-11 11-8 | +4.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 722 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 4-11 | -3.7 |
12 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 686 | -15.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 9-11 | -5.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 8-11 | -7 | |
01:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 780 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 10-12 | -0.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 738 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 5-11 2-11 | -2.9 |
12 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 686 | 4 place | -2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 778 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 9-11 | -0.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 770 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 9-11 | -1.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 805 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 12-10 11-9 7-11 | 0 | |
20:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 778 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 4-11 10-12 11-5 5-11 | -0.3 |
11 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 698 | 4 place | -11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Andrle T | ⇔ | 659 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 11-9 7-11 | -8.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Brozek M-v | ⇔ | 719 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 14-12 6-11 7-11 | -4.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-8 | +3.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 659 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 11-13 11-3 5-11 | -5.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 10-12 11-5 11-7 11-8 | +3.4 |
9 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 700 | 4 place | -7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kouble D | ⇔ | 727 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 10-12 5-11 | -4.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 741 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 12-10 2-11 | -3.5 | |
17:03 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 727 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-9 7-11 | -4.3 | |
16:31 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 2 | 1-11 10-12 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +4.3 |
9 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 700 | 3 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 9-11 12-14 11-6 | +4.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 768 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 4-11 | -2.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-9 11-6 | +6.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 741 | 2 : 3 | 20-22 11-4 11-3 4-11 7-11 | -2.3 |
8 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 710 | -10.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Brozek M-v | ⇔ | 691 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 11-9 11-8 5-11 | -4.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 6-11 11-9 11-7 | +3.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 747 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 3-11 2-11 | -3.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 707 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.2 |
25 Mar 2022 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 700 | 4 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 3rd | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 787 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 3-11 5-11 | -0.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 790 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -0.6 | |
15:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 3-11 11-7 | +12.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 787 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 7-11 | -1 |
13 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 718 | 4 place | -17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:01 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 692 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 4-11 8-11 6-11 | -7.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 692 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 6-11 3-11 | -7.6 | |
19:00 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 797 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 8-11 | -1.7 | |
18:02 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 802 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 3-11 3-11 7-11 | -1 |
11 Feb 2022 18:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 701 | 1 place | +18 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 4-11 11-9 11-7 | +8.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 700 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 4-11 | -8.1 | |
19:32 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-9 14-12 | +11.1 | |
18:48 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 3-11 11-2 11-6 | +5.9 |
10 Feb 2022 14:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 701 | 2 place | +0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:42 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 727 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-7 10-12 | -4.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 727 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-13 | -5.9 | |
15:01 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-5 | +7.1 | |
14:31 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-6 11-5 11-2 | +3.2 |
8 Feb 2022 10:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 708 | 3 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:15 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 0 | 11-0 11-9 11-4 | +6.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 11-4 8-11 11-5 | +4.1 | |
11:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 708 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -8 | |
10:01 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 692 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 15-17 | -9.3 |
7 Feb 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 698 | 3 place | +9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:01 | 3rd | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 8-11 11-3 12-10 11-6 | +4.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 12-10 | +8.9 | |
19:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 783 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 3-11 8-11 | -1.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 754 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 14-16 10-12 | -2.6 |
5 Feb 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 702 | 4 place | -3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Marholt D | ⇔ | 723 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 4-11 6-11 | -4.7 | |
20:31 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 9-11 12-14 | -5 | |
19:00 | gr | Marholt D | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-5 15-13 11-6 | +7.3 | |
18:02 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 770 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 11-9 11-5 8-11 | -1.3 |
24 Jan 2022 14:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 709 | 3 place | -7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 10-12 11-7 | +5.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 758 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-7 8-11 3-11 4-11 | -2.1 | |
15:02 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 747 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 8-11 11-8 10-12 | -2.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 702 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 6-11 | -8.6 |
22 Jan 2022 10:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 722 | 2 place | -12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:31 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 683 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 5-11 | -11.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Hanus Ji | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-7 10-12 16-14 11-7 | +2.8 | |
11:31 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 683 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-7 7-11 | -8.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-6 | +3.8 |
20 Jan 2022 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 723 | 1 place | -0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:37 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-13 11-5 11-9 | +2.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-5 11-6 | +2.9 | |
15:36 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-2 11-7 11-5 | +4 | |
14:06 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 658 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-7 5-11 | -9.9 |
18 Jan 2022 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 687 | 3 place | +12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:11 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 5-11 11-6 | +10.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 12-14 11-5 9-11 11-5 | +7.2 | |
15:31 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 781 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-3 9-11 | -0.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 3-11 | -5.1 |
18 Jan 2022 18:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 687 | 1 place | +24.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Hanus Ji | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +6.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Bukovec R | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 14-16 11-2 | +3.5 | |
19:30 | gr | Hanus Ji | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 15-13 11-5 | +9 | |
18:32 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 6-11 11-8 11-6 | +4.3 |
14 Jan 2022 18:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 692 | 4 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:01 | 3rd | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 688 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 5-11 11-13 | -6.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 723 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
19:02 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 15-13 11-7 | +7.7 | |
18:07 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 771 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-6 6-11 | -1.3 |
13 Jan 2022 10:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 699 | 4 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:02 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 742 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -3.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 756 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-7 11-13 | -2.6 | |
11:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 720 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 9-11 | -6.3 | |
10:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 20-18 11-6 10-12 11-7 | +5.7 |
12 Jan 2022 14:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 701 | 4 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 735 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 14-12 5-11 | -3.9 | |
16:04 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 1 | 11-0 11-6 9-11 11-6 | +8.1 | |
15:32 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 743 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 12-10 12-14 | -3.5 | |
14:02 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 772 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 7-11 | -2.3 |
11 Jan 2022 10:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 711 | 4 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 755 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 11-7 11-13 | -3.3 | |
12:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.8 | |
11:36 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 698 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 8-11 | -9 | |
10:05 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 725 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 3-11 6-11 8-11 | -3.4 |
8 Jan 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 698 | 1 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:31 | Final | Kouble D | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-7 5-11 6-11 11-7 | +3.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-4 12-10 8-11 11-9 | +2.6 | |
19:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 692 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 6-11 | -8.5 | |
18:01 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-8 11-7 | +5.5 |
8 Jan 2022 10:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 698 | 1 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Final | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 12-10 | +6.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Bukovec R | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-4 8-11 11-6 | +4.5 | |
11:01 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 683 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 8-11 | -9.2 | |
10:01 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-14 11-8 11-7 | +6.8 |
7 Jan 2022 10:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 703 | 3 place | -4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +6.7 | |
11:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 701 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -8.2 | |
10:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 730 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 11-3 5-11 5-11 | -2.9 | |
3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 701 | 3 : 0 | 11-0 11-0 11-0 | 0 |
3 Jan 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 701 | 3 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:06 | 3rd | Libal Ja | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-13 11-7 13-11 | +6.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 697 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 5-11 10-12 | -6.2 | |
19:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 744 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 6-11 | -4.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Libal Ja | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-9 11-3 | +6.3 |
1 Jan 2022 14:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 694 | 1 place | +7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 9-11 11-8 4-11 12-10 | +3.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 13-11 12-10 16-14 | +8.4 | |
15:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 683 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 10-12 | -8.9 | |
14:03 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 13-11 11-8 | +3.9 |
29 Dec 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 665 | 1 place | +29.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:36 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 701 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-4 11-6 | +8.1 | |
20:01 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-6 6-11 11-4 | +4.7 | |
19:32 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 701 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-6 | +10.8 | |
18:05 | gr | Andel Ja | ⇔ | 628 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +5.1 |
24 Dec 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 692 | 4 place | -26.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 3rd | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 688 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-7 8-11 | -6.3 | |
16:03 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 647 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -11.6 | |
15:37 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 714 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 6-11 | -4.7 | |
14:17 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 688 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-6 4-11 | -4.2 |
23 Dec 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 699 | 3 place | -6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:17 | 3rd | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 11-4 | +5 | |
12:19 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-5 11-9 | +3.7 | |
11:55 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 683 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 11-13 12-14 | -9.2 | |
10:58 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 695 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-6 6-11 | -6.2 |
20 Dec 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 670 | 1 place | +29.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Barbora A | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 15-17 11-8 11-5 11-7 | +4.2 | |
16:02 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-9 11-3 | +7.4 | |
15:35 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 12-10 | +8.9 | |
14:05 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +8.5 |
17 Dec 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 683 | 4 place | -13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:09 | 3rd | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 679 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 10-12 7-11 | -6.2 | |
12:10 | gr | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 14-12 14-12 12-10 | +4.5 | |
11:37 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 706 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 5-11 11-9 12-14 | -3 | |
10:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 679 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 7-11 | -8.3 |
16 Dec 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 662 | 1 place | +21 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-7 9-11 8-11 12-10 | +3.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 9-11 11-6 11-5 | +5.9 | |
15:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-6 | +7.2 | |
14:01 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 5-11 11-4 11-2 | +3.5 |
15 Dec 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 673 | 4 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:17 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 686 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 5-11 13-11 3-11 | -5.3 | |
12:20 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 686 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 4-11 | -7 | |
11:02 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 635 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 11-8 9-11 9-11 | -5.5 | |
10:37 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-9 | +6.8 |
14 Dec 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 644 | 1 place | +30.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:32 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-6 9-11 7-11 11-6 | +4.6 | |
12:10 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-5 | +9.2 | |
11:01 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-2 11-9 | +6.6 | |
10:34 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-2 11-6 | +9.2 |
12 Dec 2021 14:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 644 | 3 place | -0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:08 | 3rd | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 623 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-2 | +6.3 | |
16:02 | gr | Janousek M | ⇔ | 589 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 11-2 | +3.5 | |
15:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 670 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 4-11 11-7 11-7 6-11 | -3 | |
14:01 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 623 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 10-12 8-11 | -7.3 |
29 Nov 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 650 | 4 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:19 | 3rd | Kouble D | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -4 | |
12:10 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 699 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-8 5-11 9-11 | -3 | |
11:14 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 702 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 6-11 | -3.8 | |
10:31 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 10-12 9-11 11-9 11-8 | +5.2 |
26 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 642 | 3 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 674 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 11-8 10-12 9-11 | -2.7 | |
22:01 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-8 | +7.5 | |
01:02 | 3rd | Leopold M | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-3 | +7.5 | |
00:05 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 639 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-3 11-7 8-11 | -4.1 |
25 Nov 2021 14:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 658 | 4 place | -16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:14 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 666 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 3-11 11-7 4-11 | -5.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 709 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-9 2-11 8-11 8-11 | -2 | |
15:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 736 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 12-14 6-11 | -1.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 666 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 7-11 | -7.4 |
20 Nov 2021 14:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 696 | 4 place | -28.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:02 | 3rd | Bukovec R | ⇔ | 660 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 7-11 | -5.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Bukovec R | ⇔ | 660 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 8-11 | -10.9 | |
15:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 700 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.7 | |
14:04 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 725 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 | -4.3 |
20 Nov 2021 18:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 696 | 3 place | -8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 4-11 12-10 11-4 | +2.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-2 11-6 12-10 | +3 | |
19:30 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 644 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -9.1 | |
18:01 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 648 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.9 |
17 Nov 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 678 | 2 place | +18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 732 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 11-13 | -3.7 | |
12:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +12.6 | |
11:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 732 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 2-11 11-7 3-11 | -2.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-5 | +11.6 |
15 Nov 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 687 | 4 place | -9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:02 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 717 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 3-11 | -5.7 | |
16:31 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 672 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 | -7 | |
15:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 717 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 8-11 | -5.7 | |
14:32 | gr | Blecha D | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-3 11-7 | +9 |
14 Nov 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 662 | 3 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:04 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 9-11 8-11 11-6 | +6.3 | |
12:35 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 735 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 16-18 | -2.2 | |
11:31 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 755 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 8-11 4-11 | -0.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 7-11 | -3.4 |
14 Nov 2021 14:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 662 | 1 place | +26 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:31 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +4.9 | |
16:04 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-5 | +6.1 | |
15:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-13 11-4 11-7 | +4.9 | |
14:04 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-7 | +9.3 |
13 Nov 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 671 | 4 place | -8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:01 | 3rd | Anton P | ⇔ | 744 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 12-10 5-11 | -1.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 744 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 5-11 8-11 | -1.6 | |
15:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 735 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 3-11 6-11 | -2.2 | |
14:21 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 727 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 5-11 | -3.5 |
12 Nov 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 679 | 4 place | -7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 3rd | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 694 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-9 5-11 | -5.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 724 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
11:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 712 | 0 : 3 | 14-16 4-11 8-11 | -5.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 4-11 11-5 11-9 | +6.9 |
7 Nov 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 681 | 4 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 5-11 8-11 11-6 10-12 | -3.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-3 | +9.7 | |
11:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 726 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 6-11 | -4.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 722 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-13 | -4.7 |
6 Nov 2021 14:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 669 | 1 place | +12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:31 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 745 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-6 | +7 | |
16:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 745 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 5-11 | -1.9 | |
15:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 9-11 11-9 11-3 11-8 | +3.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-3 9-11 6-11 11-9 | +3.3 |
5 Nov 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 660 | 2 place | +9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:38 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 741 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 3-11 8-11 | -1.1 | |
16:32 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 14-12 11-9 7-11 11-9 | +7.1 | |
15:10 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 694 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -4 | |
14:08 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 11-8 6-11 11-9 | +7.2 |
4 Nov 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 677 | 3 place | -16.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:20 | 3rd | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 12-10 8-11 12-10 | +4.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 684 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 12-10 11-7 10-12 | -3.7 | |
11:01 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 657 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 8-11 8-11 | -7.2 | |
10:32 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 647 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 7-11 | -10.4 |
2 Nov 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Berger Ja | 668 | 2 place | +9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:33 | Final | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 13-11 4-11 6-11 7-11 | -2.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 9-11 11-3 5-11 | -2.5 | |
11:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 12-10 | +9.4 | |
10:01 | gr | Dolezal V | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-9 14-12 7-11 12-10 | +4.1 |
31 Oct 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 661 | 2 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 687 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 12-10 11-9 4-11 2-11 | -3 | |
20:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 670 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-4 | +6.5 | |
19:00 | gr | Dolezal V | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-4 5-11 11-8 | +6.1 | |
18:06 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 687 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -3 |
13 Oct 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 684 | 4 place | -22.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:55 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 652 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -10.5 | |
11:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 676 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 7-11 | -8.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 652 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 5-11 7-11 | -7.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-6 4-11 11-9 | +4.8 |
8 Oct 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 690 | 3 place | -5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:03 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-1 11-9 11-5 | +5.4 | |
15:06 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-7 12-10 | +5.4 | |
14:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 708 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 9-11 9-11 | -4.9 | |
13:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 638 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 3-11 8-11 | -12.1 |
7 Oct 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 692 | 2 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Pecka V | ⇔ | 718 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 3-11 11-8 7-11 | -2.9 | |
11:01 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 718 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 6-11 12-10 | +4 | |
09:34 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-9 11-9 | +2.9 |
6 Oct 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 679 | 2 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 | -3 | |
15:03 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-3 | +7.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 752 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 14-12 12-14 | -1.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +10.1 |
3 Oct 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 679 | 2 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:33 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 682 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 8-11 13-15 | -5.8 | |
11:05 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 682 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -7.7 | |
10:01 | gr | Dolezal V | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +7.9 | |
09:31 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-2 11-9 11-9 | +5.7 |
24 Sep 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 707 | 4 place | -27.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 700 | 0 : 3 | 17-19 4-11 8-11 | -8.5 | |
15:00 | gr | Sich Ja | ⇔ | 715 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 11-8 11-13 11-13 | -3.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 720 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 3-11 | -7 | |
13:32 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 700 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -8.5 |
18 Sep 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 703 | 3 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:03 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-6 | +8.5 | |
19:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 710 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 11-4 5-11 9-11 | -3.7 | |
18:36 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 797 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 7-11 | -0.5 | |
17:09 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 795 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 3-11 | -0.6 |
10 Sep 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 695 | 1 place | +9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Pecka V | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 13-11 11-9 11-8 | +5.2 | |
11:00 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-13 11-7 5-11 11-6 | +3.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 6-11 11-7 | +6.1 | |
09:31 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 682 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 7-11 7-11 | -6.8 |
3 Sep 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 717 | 4 place | -22.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:05 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 698 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 9-11 | -4.8 | |
11:04 | gr | Dolezal V | ⇔ | 666 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 | -9.1 | |
10:36 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 792 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 9-11 7-11 | -1.5 | |
09:02 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 698 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 11-8 7-11 | -7.2 |
30 Aug 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 731 | 4 place | -13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:09 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 698 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 3-11 11-8 6-11 | -5.3 | |
11:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 6-11 11-9 | +4.1 | |
10:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 745 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-7 9-11 | -5.2 | |
09:02 | gr | Sich Ja | ⇔ | 740 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 5-11 | -7.2 |
23 Aug 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 721 | 1 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:34 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 15-13 12-10 | +8.2 | |
15:04 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 743 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 8-11 | -6.2 | |
14:35 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-9 1-11 7-11 11-8 | +4 | |
13:04 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-9 | +4.1 |
4 Aug 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 741 | 4 place | -19.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 728 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 9-11 4-11 | -6.7 | |
15:02 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 757 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-4 6-11 | -5 | |
14:08 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 750 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-8 10-12 10-12 | -3.6 | |
13:31 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 728 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 7-11 8-11 5-11 | -4.5 |
1 Jul 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 721 | 1 place | +20.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31 | Final | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-7 15-13 11-8 | +7.7 | |
15:03 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-4 | +4.6 | |
14:36 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 5-11 11-9 | +7.6 | |
13:03 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 814 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 5-11 6-11 | -0.4 |
29 Jun 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 730 | 2 place | -7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:42 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 754 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 8-11 11-7 10-12 | -3 | |
15:11 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 684 | 2 : 3 | 16-18 11-5 11-9 6-11 8-11 | -5.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 5-11 7-11 11-6 | +3.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 754 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 12-14 11-9 5-11 9-11 | -3 |
28 Jun 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 723 | 1 place | +7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:42 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 11-9 | +3.4 | |
15:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-3 | +6.9 | |
14:38 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 3-11 11-4 11-5 | +4.2 | |
13:03 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 10-12 | -8.3 |
15 Jun 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 720 | 3 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:59 | 3rd | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 10-12 11-9 | +6 | |
11:08 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-13 12-10 11-8 | +6 | |
10:36 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 704 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 746 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 12-10 3-11 4-11 | -4.4 |
6 May 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 723 | 4 place | -2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:11 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 749 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-9 9-11 | -4.4 | |
15:06 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 810 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -1.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 745 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-3 | +7.3 | |
13:31 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 749 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 | -4.4 |
29 Arp 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 748 | 4 place | -24.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:10 | 3rd | Adamec L | ⇔ | 728 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-13 | -9.5 | |
15:30 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 728 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 11-8 8-11 10-12 | -4.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 790 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 12-14 6-11 | -4.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 777 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.6 |
25 Arp 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 753 | 4 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:04 | 3rd | Holik T | ⇔ | 817 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 12-10 13-15 9-11 | -1.4 | |
11:30 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 820 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-9 7-11 | -2 | |
10:30 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 849 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-3 5-11 4-11 | -0.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 817 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 2-11 1-11 | -2.1 |
22 Arp 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 766 | 3 place | -12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:10 | 3rd | Adamec L | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-1 11-5 | +5.5 | |
15:36 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 735 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 4-11 11-9 6-11 | -5.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 778 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 5-11 | -7.1 | |
13:02 | gr | Janku O | ⇔ | 791 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 4-11 | -6 |
16 Arp 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 747 | 1 place | +20 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:32 | Final | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +6.9 | |
15:00 | gr | Novota S | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 11-6 | +3.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-5 11-9 | +3.3 | |
13:09 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 | +5.2 |
8 Arp 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 740 | 2 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:33 | Final | Janku O | ⇔ | 772 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 10-12 5-11 5-11 | -4.1 | |
15:30 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 9-11 11-9 | +6.1 | |
14:31 | gr | Janku O | ⇔ | 772 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 5-11 10-12 7-11 | -2.7 | |
13:33 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 20-18 13-11 | +7.7 |
27 Mar 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 741 | 3 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01 | 3rd | Barbora A | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 | +3.8 | |
12:31 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 753 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 11-9 4-11 | -5.3 | |
11:30 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-2 7-11 6-11 11-8 | +3.8 | |
10:33 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 776 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 11-5 10-12 | -3.9 |
25 Mar 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 747 | 3 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:01 | 3rd | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 756 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +8.7 | |
16:01 | gr | Janku O | ⇔ | 782 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 5-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
15:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 756 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-4 9-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 757 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 4-11 | -7.2 |
23 Mar 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 747 | 3 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 3rd | Veselka J | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-4 | +7.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Janku O | ⇔ | 759 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 9-11 12-10 5-11 | -3.5 | |
15:00 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-1 11-8 | +7.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 717 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 5-11 | -10.4 |
19 Mar 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 758 | 2 place | -10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:40 | Final | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 744 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 4-11 | -9.1 | |
16:15 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 744 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 10-12 7-11 | -6.8 | |
15:31 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 13-15 12-10 11-8 | +1.9 | |
14:07 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-7 | +3.2 |
4 Mar 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 750 | 2 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:34 | Final | Svedik M | ⇔ | 811 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 3-11 11-7 6-11 9-11 | -1.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 746 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 13-11 11-7 | +5.8 | |
15:02 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-6 4-11 12-10 | +5.9 | |
14:06 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 811 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 | -2.3 |
25 Feb 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 747 | 2 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:32 | Final | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 762 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-9 6-11 | -3.4 | |
16:01 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-4 | +9.2 | |
15:02 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 740 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-6 7-11 | -6.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 | +3.3 |
18 Feb 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 740 | 2 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:31 | Final | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 723 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 3-11 | -9.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-8 11-7 | +7.6 | |
15:31 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-7 | +5.6 | |
14:04 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 11-6 6-11 11-9 | +3.3 |
15 Feb 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 737 | 2 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Final | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 789 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 | -1.9 | |
12:31 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-8 6-11 9-11 11-3 | +4.4 | |
11:31 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 789 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -3.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 750 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 6-11 11-8 14-12 | +4.6 |
9 Feb 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 730 | 3 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 3rd | Pecka V | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-3 | +7.5 | |
16:35 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 13-11 | +7.5 | |
15:32 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 735 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-13 | -3.8 | |
14:32 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 720 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 11-3 3-11 11-13 | -4.4 |
2 Feb 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 718 | 1 place | +12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Adamec L | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 7-11 11-3 11-8 | +6.5 | |
16:32 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 11-8 3-11 11-9 | +4 | |
15:30 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 725 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 9-11 | -3.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 5-11 11-7 | +5.2 |
29 Jan 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 705 | 1 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:34 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +7.2 | |
12:03 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 708 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 9-11 11-8 11-13 | -5.8 | |
11:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-9 | +7.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 12-10 | +3.8 |
22 Jan 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 710 | 2 place | -3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:35 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -8.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 8-11 | -8.8 | |
15:00 | gr | Novota S | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 8-11 11-7 | +6.6 | |
14:09 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 12-10 11-4 | +6.8 |
18 Jan 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 708 | 3 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:17 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 14-12 | +6.7 | |
16:15 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 712 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -5.8 | |
15:08 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 693 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 11-13 9-11 7-11 | -4.6 | |
14:43 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 4-11 11-5 11-8 | +5 |
11 Jan 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 717 | 3 place | -8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:02 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-5 | +2.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 695 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -9.8 | |
15:38 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +5.7 | |
14:09 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 690 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 6-11 10-12 | -7.7 |
9 Jan 2021 15:30
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 740 | 4 place | -22.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:42 | 3rd | Adamec L | ⇔ | 720 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 11-6 4-11 | -7.2 | |
17:33 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 770 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-9 5-11 | -4.2 | |
16:32 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 734 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 2-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
16:02 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 720 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 6-11 | -4.8 |
5 Jan 2021 15:30
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 743 | 1 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-4 12-10 | +2.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Vrabec Jan | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 11-8 11-5 | +3.7 | |
16:59 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 685 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 9-11 | -12.7 | |
15:32 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 13-11 10-12 12-10 | +3 |
31 Dec 2020 11:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 729 | 1 place | +15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:31 | Final | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-5 11-4 | +5.6 | |
13:32 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +5.7 | |
12:31 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 6-11 11-7 14-12 11-9 | +5.8 | |
11:31 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 770 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 14-12 11-7 12-14 8-11 | -2.4 |
26 Dec 2020 20:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 745 | 3 place | -15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Adamec L | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +7.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 721 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 12-10 11-13 | -7.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 740 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 7-11 9-11 | -8.4 | |
20:04 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 745 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -8 |
18 Dec 2020 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 728 | 2 place | +16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 11-5 3-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +7.5 | |
15:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-9 | +7.5 | |
14:33 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-8 11-9 | +5.6 |
17 Dec 2020 14:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 714 | 2 place | +15.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:31 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 686 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 11-6 8-11 10-12 | -5.1 | |
16:01 | gr | Votipka E | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-7 | +8 | |
15:00 | gr | Vrabec Jan | ⇔ | 707 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-4 | +7.4 | |
14:32 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-8 11-9 | +4.3 |
9 Dec 2020 10:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 704 | 1 place | +10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +1 | |
12:02 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +4.4 | |
11:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-13 11-4 14-12 | +1.4 | |
10:01 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-2 11-7 | +2.6 |
8 Dec 2020 18:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 683 | 1 place | +22.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:46 | Final | Anton P | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 6-11 11-5 | +8.3 | |
20:59 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-2 | +8.6 | |
19:45 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 720 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 11-7 11-4 8-11 | -2.5 | |
18:57 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 707 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 11-4 11-9 | +7.5 |
10 Oct 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 657 | 1 place | +26.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-5 11-6 | +4.9 | |
19:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-2 | +8.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Bartunek R | ⇔ | 630 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-6 | +5.8 | |
17:03 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-1 11-4 | +6.5 |
2 Oct 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 657 | 4 place | -0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Adamec L | ⇔ | 702 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-13 | -4.5 | |
15:00 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +8.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 749 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -0.5 | |
13:43 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 708 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -4 |
30 Sep 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 671 | 4 place | -13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:05 | 3rd | Vrabec Jan | ⇔ | 696 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-5 15-17 | -4.5 | |
15:06 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 695 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 11-13 10-12 3-11 | -4.5 | |
14:03 | gr | Vrabec Jan | ⇔ | 696 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 6-11 11-9 10-12 | -3 | |
13:41 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 750 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 9-11 | -1.7 |
28 Sep 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 693 | 4 place | -22 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:07 | 3rd | Facek P | ⇔ | 683 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-4 5-11 | -6.6 | |
11:01 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 730 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -5 | |
10:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 730 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -3.8 | |
09:31 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 683 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -6.6 |
27 Sep 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 689 | 2 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 743 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-5 5-11 9-11 | -2.7 | |
19:31 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 7-11 13-11 11-2 11-0 | +4.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 743 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-5 | +5.8 |
26 Sep 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 684 | 3 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Votipka E | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-10 11-6 12-14 11-4 | +6.1 | |
18:59 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-7 11-6 | +8.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 696 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 16-18 9-11 | -7 | |
17:23 | gr | Votipka E | ⇔ | 737 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 7-11 7-11 | -2.8 |
25 Sep 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 698 | 3 place | -13.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:02 | 3rd | Adamec L | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 6-11 11-9 11-8 12-10 | +4.1 | |
15:30 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 700 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 716 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.5 | |
13:37 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 723 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 7-11 | -6 |
12 Sep 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Berger Ja | 700 | 3 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 9-11 11-8 12-10 | +4.4 | |
19:29 | gr | Vrabec Jan | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +3.8 | |
18:32 | gr | Paszkiewicz W | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 6-11 | -6.5 | |
17:29 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 709 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-9 14-12 6-11 | -3.6 |