Matlag Lukasz ID: 3957
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
90 | 1009 |
18.08.2020 |
All tournaments: | 7 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 28 (all games) |
Opponents: | 14 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.08.2020 | Tournament A12 | Zikmund A | 1033 | 3 : 1 | +7.5 |
04.08.2020 | Tournament A12 | Zikmund A | 1022 | 3 : 1 | +4.4 |
10.08.2020 | Tournament A12 | Bilek Z | 1016 | 3 : 1 | +3.6 |
10.08.2020 | Tournament A12 | Bilek Z | 1016 | 3 : 2 | +2.4 |
04.08.2020 | Tournament A12 | Silhan Jo | 1014 | 3 : 0 | +5.2 |
Latter result
18 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Matlag L | 1008 | 4 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:33 | 3rd | Zikmund A | ⇔ | 1033 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -6 | |
19:13 | gr | Zikmund A | ⇔ | 1033 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 15-13 11-7 11-7 | +7.5 | |
18:08 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1121 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 10-12 8-11 | -0 | |
17:49 | gr | Balog R | ⇔ | 1093 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 6-11 | -1.2 |
17 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Matlag L | 1037 | 4 place | -28.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1009 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 8-11 11-9 7-11 | -5.1 | |
22:02 | gr | Jahoda M | ⇔ | 973 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-3 6-11 11-5 9-11 | -6.6 | |
21:06 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 987 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -9 | |
00:01 | 3rd | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1009 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-9 7-11 | -7.6 |
11 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Matlag L | 1047 | 4 place | -10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:26 | 3rd | Balog R | ⇔ | 1103 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 5-11 | -3.5 | |
19:17 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1100 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 | -1.9 | |
18:50 | gr | Balog R | ⇔ | 1103 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -2.6 | |
17:04 | gr | Macela P | ⇔ | 1109 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 11-13 5-11 8-11 | -2.3 |
10 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Matlag L | 1056 | 3 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1066 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 4-11 8-11 | -5.4 | |
22:29 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1039 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 1-11 | -9.3 | |
21:29 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-2 10-12 11-8 | +3.6 | |
00:09 | 3rd | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 2 | 17-15 5-11 5-11 11-9 13-11 | +2.4 |
4 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Matlag L | 1049 | 2 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:28 | Final | Zikmund A | ⇔ | 1022 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 3-11 7-11 | -7.6 | |
19:33 | gr | Zikmund A | ⇔ | 1022 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-7 | +4.4 | |
18:14 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1014 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 11-8 | +5.2 | |
17:12 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-4 | +3.6 |