Kucirek Ondrej ID: 3956
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
19 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 625 | -26.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 651 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -6 | |
02:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 658 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-5 7-11 4-11 | -4 | |
01:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 596 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 16-18 | -10.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Krauter G | ⇔ | 617 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 5-11 9-11 | -6.5 |
15 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 639 | 4 place | -13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Krok L | ⇔ | 626 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 6-11 | -9.1 | |
22:07 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 645 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 4-11 8-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Fisar T | ⇔ | 635 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 10-12 11-6 3-11 5-11 | -4.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-10 3-11 5-11 11-9 | +3.5 |
10 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 636 | 2 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Briza F | ⇔ | 683 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 11-8 7-11 | -3.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-9 | +6.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-7 5-11 11-9 | +3.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 683 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 | -3.2 |
9 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 624 | 3 place | +12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Janata T | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 11-9 4-11 11-8 13-11 | +5.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +5.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 659 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 6-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 666 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 16-14 | +10.2 |
8 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 618 | 3 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 6-11 9-11 11-8 11-8 | +3.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 650 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 7-11 11-7 12-14 | -2.7 | |
02:32 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +3.8 | |
01:31 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 643 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 5-11 6-11 | -4.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 12-10 11-8 11-3 | +5.8 |
3 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 636 | 4 place | -17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Krok L | ⇔ | 608 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-3 11-8 8-11 | -5.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 608 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 7-11 14-16 | -7.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 618 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 7-11 | -9.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 11-8 11-4 13-11 | +4.3 |
2 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 612 | 1 place | +24.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 1-11 11-9 | +7.6 | |
04:02 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 638 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 14-12 9-11 8-11 11-9 | +5.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 4-11 10-12 15-13 11-9 | +5.4 | |
00:03 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-9 | +10.2 |
31 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 603 | 3 place | +9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Krok L | ⇔ | 624 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +9.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 624 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +7.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 644 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 9-11 6-11 | -3.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 628 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-3 7-11 9-11 | -4.5 |
29 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 601 | 2 place | +2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Krok L | ⇔ | 609 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 3-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 609 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -5.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-7 11-4 | +8.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Kalanyos J | ⇔ | 619 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 | +4.7 |
28 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 597 | 4 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Janata T | ⇔ | 627 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 5-11 | -5.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 647 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 11-3 9-11 9-11 | -2 | |
02:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 627 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 6-11 11-6 12-10 12-10 | +5.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-7 | +9.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 627 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-7 10-12 5-11 9-11 | -2.8 |
21 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 585 | 2 place | +12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Barta To | ⇔ | 532 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 5-11 11-9 10-12 | -6.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-4 | +9.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 532 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-7 | +1.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-7 | +7.3 |
20 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 576 | 2 place | +9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Krok L | ⇔ | 605 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 9-11 11-8 7-11 | -2.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 605 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 11-13 11-13 10-12 | -4.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-8 | +5.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-5 | +10.2 |
19 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 587 | 4 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Krok L | ⇔ | 607 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 607 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -6.4 | |
21:01 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-9 | +7 | |
20:30 | gr | Sychra M | ⇔ | 541 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 14-12 11-5 11-13 | -5.8 |
14 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Kucirek O | 563 | 1 place | +25.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 12-10 11-3 | +5.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 534 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 10-12 9-11 11-8 11-6 | +2.8 | |
03:36 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 6-11 11-9 11-2 11-1 | +2.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-8 | +9 | |
01:01 | gr | Sychra M | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-1 10-12 11-8 11-4 | +4.2 |
5 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 547 | 1 place | +15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 538 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 9-11 14-12 11-8 | +3.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 547 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +8 | |
03:32 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-7 11-5 | +4.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 12-10 11-8 | +7.7 | |
01:01 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 538 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 6-11 | -8.8 |
28 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 564 | 4 place | -16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Janata T | ⇔ | 607 | 2 : 3 | 14-16 11-9 5-11 11-5 5-11 | -2.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 607 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 594 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 614 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -4 |
27 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 564 | 4 place | -11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 601 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 7-11 | -5 | |
04:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 590 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-4 5-11 5-11 11-9 | +5.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 585 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 11-6 4-11 | -4.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 608 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 11-6 4-11 | -3.3 | |
00:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 601 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-14 11-9 7-11 | -3.8 |
27 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 564 | 2 place | +12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Final | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 590 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 7-11 6-11 | -4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 541 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-10 8-11 6-11 12-10 | +3.1 | |
21:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 601 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 3-11 11-7 11-9 | +5.5 | |
20:31 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 590 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-2 7-11 11-9 | +7.6 |
22 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 589 | 4 place | -25.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 559 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 12-14 | -10.4 | |
04:01 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 559 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 11-13 | -10.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 576 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 13-11 11-5 4-11 | -4.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 601 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-6 11-4 5-11 | -3.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-2 6-11 11-9 | +3.6 |
20 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 558 | 1 place | +32 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Picek P | ⇔ | 554 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-7 | +7.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-9 | +7.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 541 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 11-13 12-10 | +5 | |
02:00 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 554 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 11-6 | +7.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 14-12 5-11 11-4 11-5 | +3.7 |
14 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 572 | 3 place | -14 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:59 | 3rd | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-4 8-11 11-4 | +3.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Fisar T | ⇔ | 607 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 6-11 3-11 | -3.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 575 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-6 10-12 | -5.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 567 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -8.4 |
8 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 554 | 1 place | +19.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:44 | Final | Picek P | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-9 | +5.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 568 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-5 11-2 | +6.8 | |
02:33 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 527 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-5 7-11 11-9 11-5 | +2.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 586 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-9 9-11 11-7 | +7.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 526 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 4-11 11-6 9-11 | -5.1 |
2 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 561 | 2 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 520 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 7-11 | -11.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 554 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 1-11 6-11 | -8.5 | |
03:01 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-13 11-2 8-11 11-6 | +2.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 540 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-4 | +6.4 | |
00:15 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 515 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-4 | +4.4 |
30 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 562 | 2 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | Final | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 569 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 4-11 | -7.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 548 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 6-11 11-7 11-9 | +3.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 569 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 13-11 11-8 2-11 | -3.7 | |
20:01 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-6 11-7 | +6.3 |
25 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 573 | 4 place | -11.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 529 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 15-13 7-11 9-11 | -5.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 5-11 11-5 11-2 | +3.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 590 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-3 8-11 | -5 | |
12:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 612 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 | -3.7 |
24 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 574 | 4 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 565 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 1-11 6-11 8-11 | -6.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 565 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 4-11 | -8.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 13-11 | +7.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 618 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 5-11 10-12 | -3.4 | |
00:33 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +10.5 |
14 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 568 | 3 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Picek P | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-6 5-11 11-9 11-4 | +2.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 594 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 5-11 3-11 | -4.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 537 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 10-12 | -10.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 590 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +9.8 | |
00:04 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 12-10 | +4.2 |
14 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 568 | 2 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Andrle T | ⇔ | 606 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 4-11 5-11 | -3.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-9 | +7.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 593 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 7-11 11-5 11-7 | +5 | |
20:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 606 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 7-11 7-11 | -3.7 |
12 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 583 | 4 place | -15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Barta M | ⇔ | 569 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -9.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 585 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 4-11 9-11 | -5.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 547 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 11-7 5-11 9-11 | -5.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 569 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 8-11 16-14 | +5.1 |
2 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 584 | 2 place | -0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:34 | Final | Picek P | ⇔ | 591 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 15-13 7-11 12-14 | -5.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 582 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-9 | +3.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 562 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 9-11 8-11 | -7.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 591 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-8 12-10 | +6.5 | |
01:02 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-5 10-12 8-11 11-2 | +1.8 |
26 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 591 | -7.3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 10-12 8-11 12-10 | +4.3 | |
02:32 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 595 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-13 | -7.7 | |
01:01 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 661 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 12-10 8-11 8-11 | -1.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 646 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -2.7 |
24 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 599 | 3 place | -7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 12-10 10-12 8-11 11-9 | +4.1 | |
18:35 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 595 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-5 6-11 4-11 9-11 | -4.1 | |
17:32 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 635 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 15-13 9-11 | -3.8 | |
16:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 602 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 11-9 2-11 6-11 | -3.9 |
19 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 619 | -20.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:34 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 649 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 5-11 | -5.6 | |
02:40 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 616 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-8 12-10 6-11 | -4.1 | |
01:31 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 636 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 7-11 8-11 | -5 | |
00:31 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 618 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 11-8 7-11 | -6.1 |
17 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 632 | -12.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 656 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 625 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 13-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 17-15 11-5 | +8.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 630 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -8.1 |
12 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 643 | 4 place | -11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Briza F | ⇔ | 674 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 9-11 | -5.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 10-12 11-8 6-11 11-3 | +4 | |
02:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 624 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 9-11 | -9.5 | |
01:02 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 648 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 4-11 5-11 | -5.7 | |
00:01 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 3-11 11-9 6-11 11-9 | +5.2 |
10 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 619 | 1 place | +24.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-1 12-10 | +6.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 582 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-8 | +5.1 | |
21:32 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 12-10 | +6.8 | |
20:04 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-13 12-10 11-6 | +5.4 |
3 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 615 | 3 place | +5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-9 8-11 5-11 11-7 | +3.8 | |
04:31 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 655 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-3 4-11 5-11 | -3.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 4-11 11-7 12-10 12-10 | +3.8 | |
01:39 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-6 | +4.8 | |
00:01 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 610 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 7-11 11-9 5-11 | -4.2 |
28 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 615 | 3 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-13 11-6 11-3 | +5.2 | |
14:01 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-3 10-12 12-14 11-3 | +4.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 623 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 10-12 15-13 5-11 | -3.7 | |
12:32 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 602 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 9-11 8-11 | -6.8 |
26 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 614 | 4 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 653 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-9 10-12 | -3.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 3-11 12-10 | +8.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 609 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 6-11 11-5 5-11 | -4.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 630 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-13 | -6.7 | |
00:31 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-5 | +7.9 |
19 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 607 | 3 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:09 | 3rd | Grill J | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 11-5 11-7 11-5 | +4.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 10-12 12-10 8-11 11-6 | +4.2 | |
17:01 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 616 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-6 11-7 | +6.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 563 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 3-11 9-11 | -8.6 |
6 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 620 | 4 place | -13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:13 | 3rd | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 613 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -8.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-7 10-12 12-10 12-10 | +3.7 | |
03:49 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-8 12-10 | +3.4 | |
02:02 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 589 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-3 10-12 7-11 11-13 | -5.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 613 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 5-11 6-11 | -6.4 |
31 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 610 | 1 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:07 | Final | Dousa T | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 12-10 | +6.8 | |
02:14 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 605 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 8-11 9-11 | -6.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 6-11 11-5 11-4 11-5 | +3.4 | |
00:37 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +6.1 | |
Placek M | ⇔ | 622 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
28 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 622 | 4 place | -12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 652 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-6 6-11 | -4.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 652 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
21:01 | gr | Donat T | ⇔ | 612 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 9-11 | -8.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +6.7 |
24 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 632 | 3 place | -9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 608 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-9 | +6.1 | |
04:31 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 608 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-6 11-8 | +3 | |
03:30 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 564 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 6-11 | -13.4 | |
02:01 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 581 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 8-11 7-11 | -9 | |
01:00 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 627 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 13-11 9-11 11-7 | +3.8 |
21 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 620 | 2 place | +12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 7-11 | -2.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 7-11 11-8 11-6 | +5 | |
21:05 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 10-12 11-8 11-2 | +3.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 684 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-6 | +6.5 |
15 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 628 | 3 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Grill J | ⇔ | 630 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +8.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 630 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 7-11 11-13 | -5.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 664 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 645 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 11-13 7-11 7-11 | -5 |
10 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 634 | 4 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Dousa T | ⇔ | 592 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 10-12 7-11 | -8.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 11-13 11-9 | +6.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-5 8-11 13-11 | +2.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 653 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 1-11 | -6.5 |
9 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 649 | 4 place | -15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 633 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 10-12 5-11 | -7 | |
22:04 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 10-12 11-9 11-8 11-6 | +3.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 659 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 2-11 5-11 8-11 | -5.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 674 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 3-11 | -6 |
8 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 660 | -10.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:31 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 676 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 11-7 5-11 5-11 | -3.3 | |
03:00 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 658 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 9-11 11-9 4-11 | -4.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 12-10 11-7 | +5.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 652 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 13-15 | -8.6 |
3 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 643 | 1 place | +17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Dousa T | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 11-4 6-11 11-9 | +2.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-3 11-8 | +5.7 | |
17:31 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 13-15 11-7 | +3.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 8-11 11-8 | +5.5 |
20 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 639 | 3 place | +4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Andrle T | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 14-12 5-11 11-2 | +5.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-5 | +5 | |
03:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 637 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 9-11 | -6.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 11-4 7-11 11-9 | +3.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 633 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-3 12-10 4-11 | -4.2 |
18 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 630 | 2 place | +9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Adamec M | ⇔ | 665 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 4-11 11-5 8-11 | -2.6 | |
18:31 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 619 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 13-11 11-8 | +7.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 627 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-4 | +7.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 665 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 13-15 | -3.9 |
13 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 626 | 1 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Dousa T | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 14-12 11-8 | +5.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 594 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 7-11 | -10.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 12-10 | +4.3 | |
01:32 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 591 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 6-11 11-6 11-9 12-10 | +2.6 | |
00:09 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-6 11-9 | +2.2 |
11 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 601 | 1 place | +26.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Janousek L | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-10 11-5 9-11 11-6 | +5.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 591 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 11-13 11-7 | +5.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 639 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 9-11 5-11 11-13 | -2.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Vogel M | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 13-11 | +16.9 |
3 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 595 | 3 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Dousa T | ⇔ | 590 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-5 11-7 | +3.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 590 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 17-15 | +7.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 665 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 6-11 | -2.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 655 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -3.1 |
29 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 598 | 2 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Adamec M | ⇔ | 630 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 3-11 | -5.4 | |
04:01 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-9 11-8 12-10 | +4.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 608 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 12-10 14-16 9-11 | -3.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 630 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-4 9-11 4-11 | -2.7 | |
00:01 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 6-11 11-5 11-6 11-8 | +4 |
27 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 588 | 2 place | +9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Moravek Ji | ⇔ | 571 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 5-11 12-14 | -7 | |
22:00 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +4.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Moravek Ji | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-1 | +6.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 13-11 11-3 11-4 | +5.1 |
26 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 574 | 1 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Final | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 537 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 13-11 | +5 | |
22:05 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 537 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-6 | +3.8 | |
21:34 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 12-10 14-12 | +2.6 | |
20:16 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-4 10-12 11-4 11-9 | +2.6 |
21 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 575 | 4 place | -0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Fisera M | ⇔ | 602 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-9 4-11 8-11 | -2.9 | |
22:31 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-5 9-11 12-10 11-7 | +5.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 655 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 5-11 8-11 | -1.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 652 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -1.9 |
20 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 604 | 4 place | -28.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 597 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 7-11 | -8.5 | |
04:31 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 595 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 17-19 11-6 9-11 | -6.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 597 | 1 : 3 | 16-18 11-5 8-11 8-11 | -6.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 569 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 3-11 | -10.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +3.8 |
31 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 593 | 3 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Trinta M | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 6-11 11-6 | +6.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 711 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 7-11 | 0 | |
03:00 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 11-6 4-11 11-6 | +4.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 613 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 16-14 10-12 | -4.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 10-12 8-11 11-7 13-11 | +4.4 |
29 May 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 606 | 3 place | -12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Perny M | ⇔ | 559 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 12-10 13-11 | +3.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 559 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-7 7-11 7-11 2-11 | -5.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 597 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-7 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 612 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -5.7 |
24 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 611 | 4 place | -5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:14 | 3rd | Adamec M | ⇔ | 643 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 3-11 4-11 | -5.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 563 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 11-4 11-5 9-11 | -5.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-4 | +7 | |
02:02 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 643 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 598 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 14-12 10-12 11-6 11-7 | +3.5 |
22 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 581 | 1 place | +30.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Grill J | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-8 11-8 4-11 11-6 | +5.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Moravek Ji | ⇔ | 578 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-5 | +7.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 593 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +8.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 10-12 11-9 | +7.9 |
15 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 575 | 3 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-7 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +5.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 601 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 9-11 11-6 8-11 | -3 | |
21:30 | gr | Barta R | ⇔ | 613 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 12-10 7-11 | -3.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +8.1 |
10 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 574 | 2 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:36 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 581 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 5-11 6-11 | -5.5 | |
04:35 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 581 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-9 7-11 11-4 9-11 | -3.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 581 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 11-7 | +8.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 571 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 5-11 11-9 5-11 | -4.1 | |
01:01 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 2 | 18-16 11-5 7-11 8-11 11-8 | +5.7 |
9 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 580 | 4 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Longin M | ⇔ | 594 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 6-11 | -6.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 594 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 11-7 5-11 6-11 | -3.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 651 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-6 7-11 | -1.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 578 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-4 10-12 11-6 | +5.9 |
4 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 592 | -12.3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 606 | 2 : 3 | 14-16 6-11 11-8 11-7 4-11 | -3.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 637 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-5 11-13 9-11 11-13 | -2.2 | |
01:01 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 645 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 5-11 | -3.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 618 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 11-6 6-11 6-11 | -2.9 |
19 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 615 | 4 place | -22.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Fisera M | ⇔ | 623 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 | -7.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 623 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 11-5 4-11 7-11 | -3.7 | |
21:36 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 642 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 7-11 | -5.8 | |
20:46 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 619 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 11-13 4-11 | -5.8 |
18 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 594 | 2 place | +21.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 622 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -5.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 570 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 11-5 11-3 | +4.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 13-11 8-11 11-4 | +8.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-6 11-9 | +7.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 601 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 16-14 11-13 11-3 | +6.5 |
13 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 608 | -14.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 623 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 11-4 11-9 8-11 | -3.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 632 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 11-9 8-11 2-11 | -3 | |
01:00 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 627 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 3-11 10-12 | -6.5 | |
00:03 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 662 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 13-15 11-9 7-11 | -1.9 |
11 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 609 | 1 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Grill J | ⇔ | 621 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 6-11 11-3 | +6.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 621 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-6 7-11 | -5.3 | |
21:01 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 581 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 6-11 8-11 | -7.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 13-11 12-10 11-6 | +5.7 |
29 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 600 | 1 place | +9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Trinta M | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-9 | +6.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 579 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-2 2-11 15-13 11-13 | -4.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Zanda Jo | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 11-8 6-11 11-9 | +4 | |
20:01 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 11-8 9-11 11-3 | +3.2 |
28 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 582 | 1 place | +19.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Svec J | ⇔ | 563 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-8 | +4.9 | |
04:31 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-6 | +6.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 563 | 2 : 3 | 14-16 8-11 11-8 11-4 10-12 | -4.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-6 10-12 8-11 11-9 | +4.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 564 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-5 | +6.6 |
23 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 576 | 3 place | +5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:06 | 3rd | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 588 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 6-11 17-15 | +6.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 557 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-6 12-10 | +4.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 565 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 6-11 5-11 | -6.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 588 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 4-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
00:31 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-4 11-8 | +6 |
14 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 588 | 2 place | -11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Rygl L | ⇔ | 585 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 12-14 6-11 | -6.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 585 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 5-11 | -8.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 583 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-9 4-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 598 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 11-7 8-11 11-7 | +6.6 |
8 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 598 | 4 place | -9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Kvapil J | ⇔ | 618 | 0 : 3 | 14-16 6-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 597 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 11-3 5-11 6-11 | -4 | |
21:32 | gr | Kvapil J | ⇔ | 618 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 7-11 11-7 11-3 11-6 | +4.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 634 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 11-8 7-11 10-12 | -3.8 |
7 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 595 | 3 place | +3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-3 11-4 | +5.8 | |
04:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-8 | +6.7 | |
03:31 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 574 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 4-11 | -9.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 12-10 | +5.8 | |
01:03 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 550 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-8 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.8 |
28 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 608 | 2 place | -12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Longin M | ⇔ | 556 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 15-17 4-11 | -12.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 569 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-9 11-5 | +3.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 570 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 10-12 11-5 | +3.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-2 12-10 | +4.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 556 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 10-12 | -12.2 |
23 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 597 | 2 place | +11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Briza F | ⇔ | 626 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 11-9 8-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 558 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-5 11-4 | +4.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 623 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 12-10 12-10 | +7.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 7-11 16-14 12-10 | +8 | |
00:00 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 626 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 6-11 | -5.7 |
15 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 612 | -14.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 619 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 2-11 3-11 | -5.6 | |
02:31 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 613 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 7-11 11-9 13-11 | +4.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 645 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 13-15 7-11 | -5.3 | |
00:01 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 617 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 6-11 | -7.6 |
7 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 596 | 1 place | +16.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:35 | Final | Fisera M | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 13-11 16-14 | +9.2 | |
22:35 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 8-11 15-13 11-1 | +5.7 | |
21:31 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-6 11-9 4-11 11-9 | +4.6 | |
20:31 | gr | Hisler P | ⇔ | 608 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-7 5-11 5-11 9-11 | -3.5 |
3 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 585 | 3 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:13 | 3rd | Briza F | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-8 13-11 | +9.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 628 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 627 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-7 13-11 | +8.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 648 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-6 9-11 | -2.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 658 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-8 8-11 6-11 6-11 | -1.1 |
30 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 604 | 4 place | -19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Odstrcilik T | ⇔ | 615 | 1 : 3 | 17-19 11-9 8-11 4-11 | -5.3 | |
22:50 | gr | Odstrcilik T | ⇔ | 615 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 3-11 | -7.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 644 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -4.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 655 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 | -2 |
26 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 591 | 2 place | +13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 635 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 2-11 | -4.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 574 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-4 | +6.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 4-11 11-4 | +9 | |
02:00 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 635 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 6-11 | -4.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 598 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 4-11 11-8 | +6.4 |
11 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 609 | 4 place | -17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 633 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 5-11 5-11 | -4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 633 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 4-11 | -6.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 646 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 4-11 | -2.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Odstrcilik T | ⇔ | 606 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-13 11-6 5-11 10-12 | -4.1 |
6 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 612 | 3 place | -2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Cermak V | ⇔ | 630 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-8 | +4.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 591 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-4 11-4 8-11 | -4.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 614 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 10-12 | -7.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 651 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 12-10 11-13 4-11 | -2.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 630 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 19-17 13-11 | +7.1 |
1 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 589 | 2 place | +23.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:36 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 637 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -4.2 | |
04:01 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 566 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 10-12 11-4 13-11 | +3.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 613 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 4-11 11-2 12-10 | +7.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +11.8 | |
00:31 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 11-4 11-7 11-6 | +4.6 |
31 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 593 | 4 place | -3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 652 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 6-11 | -3.3 | |
22:05 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-7 11-5 5-11 11-6 | +5.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 652 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -1.6 | |
20:07 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 624 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-6 4-11 | -4.1 |
8 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 593 | 4 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 646 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-5 3-11 | -2.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 676 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 7-11 13-11 11-13 | -0.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 587 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-4 11-7 12-10 | +3.8 | |
3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 646 | 0 : 3 | 0-11 0-11 0-11 | 0 |
31 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 598 | 2 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 572 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-7 8-11 | -7.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 572 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-8 11-7 9-11 | -5 | |
21:30 | gr | Legen Ju | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-10 7-11 11-9 11-3 | +2.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 583 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-3 11-4 | +5.1 |
28 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 594 | 4 place | +4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 635 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-7 11-8 5-11 | -2.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 587 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +3.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-5 13-11 | +8.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 635 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 11-7 8-11 | -3.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 624 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 11-6 4-11 10-12 | -2.8 |
17 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 627 | 4 place | -33.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:13 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 575 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 12-14 11-9 8-11 | -6.1 | |
22:01 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 619 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 10-12 | -8.6 | |
21:31 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 575 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-5 6-11 | -9.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 606 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -9.7 |
10 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 605 | 1 place | +23.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 585 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 12-14 11-8 | +4.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +7.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 585 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +6.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 585 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 8-11 11-5 14-16 11-4 | +3.2 |
6 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 604 | 3 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 5-11 11-4 11-9 11-5 | +5.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 634 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 10-12 5-11 | -4.2 | |
21:01 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 610 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 14-12 11-7 8-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
20:33 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 2-11 11-2 11-8 13-11 | +4.2 |
4 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 627 | -23.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 694 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 11-9 1-11 5-11 | -1.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 602 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 10-12 7-11 6-11 | -7.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 618 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 12-14 4-11 | -8.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Stepanek J | ⇔ | 625 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-6 1-11 | -6.2 |
23 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 621 | 2 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 648 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-13 11-9 9-11 | -4.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 648 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-7 11-8 5-11 | -2.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +6.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 591 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 13-11 11-6 | +5.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 535 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-6 | +1.1 |
15 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 623 | 2 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Fojt P | ⇔ | 658 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 5-11 | -5.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 658 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 4-11 4-11 | -3.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 537 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 9-11 9-11 14-16 | -7.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Stepanek J | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-5 | +9.7 | |
00:35 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-6 11-8 11-8 | +5.6 |
14 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 646 | -23.1 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 621 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 4-11 13-11 11-9 | +4.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 641 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 8-11 | -8.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 617 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 11-9 6-11 15-17 | -5.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 570 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -14.1 |
12 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 637 | 1 place | +9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Fojt P | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 11-9 5-11 11-5 | +4.5 | |
22:31 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 7-11 11-9 11-6 | +3.7 | |
21:01 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-5 16-14 | +6.1 | |
20:01 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 649 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 6-11 9-11 | -5.3 |
6 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 633 | 3 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-7 | +4.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 621 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 15-13 | +7.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 594 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 11-6 4-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 615 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 5-11 9-11 | -7.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-6 11-6 | +4.3 |
2 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 619 | 1 place | +14.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 5-11 16-14 11-8 11-7 | +3.3 | |
04:31 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 627 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-3 11-8 | +6.5 | |
03:01 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-6 11-9 | +5.3 | |
01:31 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 611 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 11-4 8-11 6-11 | -4.3 | |
00:06 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 13-15 11-5 11-6 | +3.3 |
30 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 608 | 1 place | +11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Linder L | ⇔ | 601 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-4 11-7 | +5.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 6-11 11-6 11-7 | +6 | |
03:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 566 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-4 7-11 11-9 | +2.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 601 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-6 7-11 4-11 11-8 | +3.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 597 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 5-11 6-11 10-12 | -6.6 |
29 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 612 | 2 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Fojt P | ⇔ | 650 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 5-11 11-4 6-11 | -2.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 623 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 11-5 9-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
21:31 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 650 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 12-14 11-9 9-11 | -3.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 611 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-2 2-11 11-5 | +5.9 |
25 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 623 | 4 place | -10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:21 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 596 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-5 11-7 4-11 | -5.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 638 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-6 6-11 | -5.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 617 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 1-11 11-5 5-11 | -6.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-7 11-6 | +5.9 |
23 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 621 | 1 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 587 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-1 12-10 11-6 | +3.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 626 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 11-13 | -7.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 589 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 9-11 11-7 13-11 11-5 | +2.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 13-11 | +7.6 | |
00:01 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 587 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 5-11 11-7 6-11 | -5.4 |
17 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 635 | 4 place | -13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Janousek L | ⇔ | 617 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -9.4 | |
18:01 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 637 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 7-11 11-8 4-11 | -3.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 647 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -5.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 11-9 13-11 | +5 |
16 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 638 | 3 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 6-11 11-8 10-12 11-8 | +3.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 651 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 5-11 | -6.9 | |
03:02 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 14-12 11-6 11-5 | +3.9 | |
01:31 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 613 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 14-16 8-11 | -10 | |
00:04 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-3 | +5.7 |
5 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 658 | 4 place | -20.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 617 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 7-11 7-11 11-8 5-11 | -5.6 | |
18:04 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 663 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 4-11 11-6 10-12 | -3.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 631 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 8-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 | -5.1 | |
16:02 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 617 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-7 10-12 8-11 | -5.6 |
4 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 668 | 2 place | -9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 650 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 5-11 | -4.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 658 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-8 12-14 | -6.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-6 | +6.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 650 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-7 11-13 9-11 4-11 | -4.7 |
3 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 657 | 3 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-2 11-3 | +7.3 | |
04:31 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 675 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 11-4 8-11 | -4.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +7.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 655 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 3-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 14-12 12-10 | +5.5 |
1 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 663 | 4 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Grill J | ⇔ | 680 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-7 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -3.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 687 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-5 10-12 9-11 8-11 | -3 | |
17:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 687 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 11-7 8-11 | -4.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +4.7 |
27 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 651 | 2 place | +12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Fojt P | ⇔ | 645 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 6-11 11-6 6-11 | -4.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 8-11 11-13 11-9 | +3.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 701 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 13-11 6-11 11-8 | +9 | |
00:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 7-11 12-10 | +7.4 |
25 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 649 | 2 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:35 | Final | Tuma D | ⇔ | 675 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 11-4 7-11 | -4.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 675 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-13 5-11 11-9 5-11 | -3 | |
17:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-3 9-11 12-10 | +6.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 13-11 11-1 8-11 11-5 | +3.1 |
20 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 660 | -10.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 642 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-2 3-11 11-6 9-11 | -4.7 | |
03:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 682 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 7-11 | -6.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-10 2-11 11-8 | +4.7 | |
00:04 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 648 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 12-10 6-11 12-10 4-11 | -4.5 |
14 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 647 | 2 place | +13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Tonar L | ⇔ | 663 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 12-10 10-12 | -5 | |
04:32 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 12-10 11-6 | +11.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-1 14-12 | +5 | |
01:33 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 663 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-4 11-13 | -5 | |
00:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +5.9 |
12 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 675 | -27.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:31 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 688 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -6.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 670 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 11-13 9-11 | -6.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 668 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 6-11 | -8.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 697 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 13-15 | -6.2 |
8 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 688 | 3 place | -13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Linder L | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-9 | +3 | |
04:30 | gr | Stepanek J | ⇔ | 649 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -11.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-9 11-6 | +3 | |
01:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 629 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 8-11 | -12.8 | |
00:12 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-9 | +4.5 |
6 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 670 | 1 place | +19.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Linder L | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-8 | +4.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 15-13 6-11 11-2 | +5.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-7 | +5.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-3 | +3.4 |
5 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 653 | 2 place | -8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 648 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 5-11 12-10 10-12 | -4.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 648 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 3-11 4-11 | -6.3 | |
21:01 | gr | Hisler P | ⇔ | 589 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 8-11 11-6 12-10 | +1.4 | |
20:31 | gr | Moravek Ji | ⇔ | 558 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-9 | +0.4 |
5 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Kucirek O | 653 | 1 place | +26.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-7 7-11 7-11 12-10 | +4.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 12-10 | +5.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +7.7 | |
12:35 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-7 | +8.4 |
4 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 639 | 1 place | +14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:36 | Final | Fojt P | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +9.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 14-12 5-11 11-2 | +6.9 | |
21:01 | gr | Schanel Ja | ⇔ | 633 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 5-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-6 11-6 11-6 | +3.9 |
30 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 653 | -14.2 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Stepanek J | ⇔ | 648 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 13-15 11-8 7-11 | -6.3 | |
02:34 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 625 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 1-11 6-11 | -10.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Pesula T | ⇔ | 688 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-4 9-11 5-11 11-13 | -2.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 616 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-3 | +5 |
27 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 627 | 1 place | +27.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-4 7-11 11-9 | +5.4 | |
22:04 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 9-11 11-9 11-3 | +8.3 | |
21:35 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 6-11 11-3 11-4 11-8 | +3.6 | |
20:01 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +9 |
24 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 646 | 4 place | -18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 641 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-2 11-6 8-11 9-11 | -4.2 | |
03:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 643 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 10-12 | -8.3 | |
02:31 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +3.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Stepanek J | ⇔ | 650 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 11-13 11-13 | -5.8 | |
00:32 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 641 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 11-6 8-11 4-11 | -4.2 |
22 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 645 | 3 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 628 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 12-10 11-7 | +6.6 | |
22:04 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 638 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-9 9-11 | -6.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 643 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-7 9-11 | -6.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 628 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 13-11 | +6.6 |
16 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 640 | 2 place | +5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:57 | Final | Babicka L | ⇔ | 681 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 4-11 | -4.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Pesula T | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +9.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 681 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 8-11 | -4.7 | |
01:01 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 673 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 1-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 | -2.7 | |
00:04 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-9 10-12 11-7 | +8.1 |
3 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 632 | 3 place | +8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:05 | 3rd | Linder L | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-8 12-10 | +4.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 644 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 14-12 11-13 7-11 5-11 | -3.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 633 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 14-12 4-11 | -6 | |
02:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +7 | |
01:00 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +6 |
30 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Kucirek O | 655 | 4 place | -23.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Polreich T | ⇔ | 635 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 5-11 14-12 8-11 | -7.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 650 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 9-11 | -8.4 | |
21:32 | gr | Schanel Ja | ⇔ | 619 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 4-11 | -10.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 11-6 11-13 11-4 | +3.2 |
26 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Kucirek O | 657 | 1 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Svec J | ⇔ | 564 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-5 | +0.6 | |
04:31 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-6 | +3.5 | |
03:31 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 600 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-3 6-11 11-4 6-11 | -6.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 564 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-5 11-4 3-11 11-6 | +0.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 570 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 9-11 11-3 10-12 11-5 | +0.5 |
24 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 641 | 1 place | +16.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Linder L | ⇔ | 589 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 9-11 12-10 | +2.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-5 | +5 | |
03:31 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 589 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-6 | +3.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 10-12 11-9 11-9 | +2.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-8 | +1.3 |
19 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 612 | 1 place | +29.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Linder L | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 12-10 | +5.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 18-16 11-8 | +7.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 591 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 11-3 11-6 | +4.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-2 | +5.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-4 12-10 | +6.6 |
12 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 612 | 3 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:07 | 3rd | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-2 11-9 | +7.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Schanel Ja | ⇔ | 625 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 6-11 9-11 | -5.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 596 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-8 11-13 | -7 | |
01:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 653 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-6 9-11 8-11 | -3.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 14-12 | +7.8 |
10 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 614 | 4 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Schanel Ja | ⇔ | 630 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 7-11 | -6.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 13-11 | +9.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 582 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-6 | +5.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Schanel Ja | ⇔ | 630 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-9 14-16 9-11 | -3.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Pesula T | ⇔ | 605 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-5 7-11 9-11 | -6.5 |
6 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 635 | -21.2 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 665 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-7 10-12 8-11 3-11 | -2.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 620 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 11-7 3-11 9-11 | -4.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 653 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 5-11 | -6.5 | |
00:14 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 643 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 9-11 | -7.3 |
4 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 638 | 4 place | -2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Cermak V | ⇔ | 659 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 13-15 11-7 7-11 | -3.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 659 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 8-11 15-13 5-11 | -3.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 651 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 | -5.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-6 11-6 | +8.5 |
2 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 647 | 4 place | -9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 633 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 11-9 8-11 4-11 | -4.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 642 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 7-11 4-11 | -6.3 | |
17:01 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 659 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
16:01 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-9 | +6.8 |
28 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 617 | 2 place | +13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Babicka L | ⇔ | 595 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 2-11 2-11 11-13 | -7.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 11-6 9-11 9-11 11-4 | +4.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-6 | +7.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +4.7 | |
00:04 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-7 11-4 | +3.2 |
28 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 617 | 1 place | +18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-3 11-6 | +7.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +9.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 642 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 11-13 11-9 4-11 | -3 | |
16:30 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 613 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 11-7 6-11 4-11 11-7 | +3.8 |
22 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 617 | 2 place | +6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Polreich T | ⇔ | 603 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 2-11 6-11 | -6.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 582 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-2 12-10 | +5.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 570 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-8 5-11 13-11 | +2.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 15-13 8-11 11-6 | +5.1 |
22 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 617 | 2 place | -4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 588 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 8-11 11-5 8-11 | -5.2 | |
04:34 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 556 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +3.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 588 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 13-11 | +5.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 568 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-5 6-11 | -8.9 | |
01:01 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 515 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-6 | 0 |
19 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 585 | 1 place | +15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-8 | +6.8 | |
04:32 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 619 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 5-11 | -5.3 | |
03:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 11-8 | +6.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 548 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-8 11-5 | +2.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +3.5 |
19 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 585 | 1 place | +17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Linder L | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-2 11-4 11-5 | +2.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 13-11 11-6 | +4.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 12-10 | +6.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 12-10 | +3.6 |
15 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 591 | 2 place | -5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 573 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 4-11 | -9.5 | |
22:05 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 573 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 | -7.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-8 11-3 9-11 12-10 | +4.1 | |
20:01 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 576 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-8 | +6.8 |
14 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 611 | 4 place | -20.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 629 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 5-11 | -6.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 625 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 11-7 6-11 | -5.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 653 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 11-4 6-11 | -3.5 | |
20:31 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 629 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-7 7-11 | -4.9 |
13 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 617 | 2 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:36 | Final | Leopold M | ⇔ | 595 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 4-11 10-12 11-13 | -7.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 12-10 | +6.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 579 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-9 14-16 9-11 | -8.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 8-11 11-4 11-8 11-5 | +3.1 |
11 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 619 | 2 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 635 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-1 10-12 9-11 | -5.1 | |
22:01 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-5 11-2 | +6.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 612 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 14-16 3-11 | -6.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 591 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 | +2.9 |
7 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 617 | 3 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-8 | +4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 628 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 14-12 11-9 6-11 | -3.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +8.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 618 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 5-11 | -7.9 |
6 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 612 | 2 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Cermak V | ⇔ | 632 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 4-11 9-11 | -4.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 574 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 7-11 11-2 11-8 11-7 | +2.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 632 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-8 8-11 11-13 | -3.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 587 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 2-11 12-10 11-8 11-5 | +3 | |
00:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-6 6-11 12-10 | +7.3 |
4 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 615 | 3 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 18-16 | +6.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 644 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 4-11 11-7 11-7 | +3.5 | |
16:01 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 596 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 8-11 10-12 | -7.2 |
28 Mar 2022 16:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 615 | 2 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:29 | Final | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 596 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-6 3-11 | -7.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Janousek M | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-2 | +7.8 | |
17:31 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 596 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 2-11 5-11 | -7.2 | |
16:03 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +6.7 |
22 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 598 | 2 place | +17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 581 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 18-16 11-8 | +6.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-3 | +5.8 | |
01:31 | Final | Cermak V | ⇔ | 644 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 12-10 7-11 6-11 | -2.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 613 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-3 | +6.9 |
21 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 610 | 4 place | -11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 584 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 10-12 7-11 | -7.5 | |
22:31 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +7 | |
01:01 | 3rd | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 597 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-4 4-11 | -6.8 | |
00:04 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 635 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 6-11 | -4.5 |
17 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 627 | 4 place | -17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 553 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 5-11 8-11 | -10.5 | |
22:03 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 3-11 6-11 11-9 | +3.1 | |
01:03 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 605 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 7-11 11-7 4-11 | -4.9 | |
00:00 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 597 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 12-14 4-11 13-11 9-11 | -5.2 |
15 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 620 | 2 place | +8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 646 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-5 | +10.1 | |
22:34 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 666 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 11-7 6-11 2-11 | -2.1 | |
01:31 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 666 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 5-11 6-11 | -4.3 | |
00:00 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 13-11 | +3.9 |
7 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 603 | 1 place | +17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 648 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 6-11 5-11 | -3.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 14-12 11-8 11-5 | +5.6 | |
01:30 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 6-11 11-6 | +8.7 | |
00:02 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +6 |
3 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 632 | 4 place | -29.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:22 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 637 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 2-11 | -7.6 | |
23:05 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 616 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -9.3 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Leopold M | ⇔ | 630 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-7 5-11 | -6.1 | |
00:01 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 630 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 9-11 8-11 | -6.1 |
28 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 638 | 2 place | -5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-2 11-4 | +4.2 | |
22:01 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 603 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 9-11 9-11 | -10.8 | |
01:31 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 626 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 15-13 7-11 9-11 | -6.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-1 | +7 |
23 Feb 2022 18:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 634 | 3 place | +4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:02 | 3rd | Cermak V | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 12-10 11-6 | +6.3 | |
20:31 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 616 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-2 13-15 4-11 | -7.1 | |
19:01 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +8.4 | |
18:01 | gr | Bukovec R | ⇔ | 649 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 9-11 13-11 6-11 | -3.4 |
14 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 627 | 1 place | +8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 9-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 | +2.1 | |
22:01 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 6-11 11-5 12-10 | +3.5 | |
01:33 | Final | Cermak V | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-6 11-13 12-10 | +6.8 | |
00:02 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 640 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 8-11 7-11 | -5.2 |
11 Feb 2022 14:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 618 | 3 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:08 | 3rd | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 7-11 13-11 13-11 11-6 | +7.2 | |
16:37 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 7-11 9-11 13-11 | +7.2 | |
15:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 683 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 2-11 | -2.8 | |
14:01 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 679 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 4-11 4-11 | -2.3 |
10 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 632 | 2 place | -13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 588 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-9 | +4.5 | |
22:05 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 19-17 15-13 | +3.3 | |
01:36 | Final | Lepsik Ja | ⇔ | 594 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 8-11 | -11 | |
00:00 | gr | Lepsik Ja | ⇔ | 594 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 4-11 8-11 | -11 |
31 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 620 | 1 place | +12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 654 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -3.9 | |
22:03 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 1-11 8-11 11-9 | +4.9 | |
01:33 | Final | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 10-12 11-6 12-10 | +5.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 4-11 11-7 11-9 | +5.7 |
24 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 585 | 1 place | +35.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | gr | Blazek P | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 8-11 11-5 | +8.1 | |
22:06 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 628 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 11-7 11-6 11-5 | +5.7 | |
01:30 | Final | Grill J | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-3 | +14 | |
00:01 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 9-11 11-6 11-5 | +7 |
17 Jan 2022 18:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 608 | 4 place | -23.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 627 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.5 | |
20:31 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 666 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 5-11 | -3.4 | |
19:00 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 618 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.2 | |
18:01 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 627 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 2-11 | -6.5 |
11 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 615 | 3 place | -5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 605 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 11-4 8-11 | -6.6 | |
22:01 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 665 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 5-11 | -4 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Grill J | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 5-11 11-9 | +8.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 660 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 10-12 | -4.3 |
10 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 621 | 4 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 660 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 12-14 11-8 5-11 | -2.4 | |
22:27 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 626 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 3-11 7-11 | -5.7 | |
01:05 | 3rd | Dolezal V | ⇔ | 658 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 4-11 8-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
00:05 | gr | Dolezal V | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-5 7-11 8-11 11-8 | +5.5 |
6 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 637 | 3 place | -15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 553 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 6-11 11-9 12-10 | +0.9 | |
22:31 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 577 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 7-11 | -12.8 | |
01:05 | 3rd | Polreich T | ⇔ | 553 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +1.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 600 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 7-11 9-11 12-10 7-11 | -5.5 |
5 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 656 | 3 place | -18.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-8 | +3.1 | |
22:35 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 592 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-9 7-11 9-11 | -9.9 | |
01:01 | 3rd | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-4 | +3.1 | |
00:02 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 566 | 0 : 3 | 14-16 14-16 9-11 | -15.2 |
4 Jan 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 641 | 1 place | +15.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:35 | Final | Madle L | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-7 11-2 | +3.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-8 | +4.6 | |
19:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 7-11 3-11 11-6 11-9 | +2.3 | |
18:04 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 618 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-3 11-4 | +4.6 |
3 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 620 | 1 place | +22.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:38 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 659 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 6-11 | -4.8 | |
22:03 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 15-13 11-8 | +9.2 | |
01:31 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-2 11-7 | +8.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 668 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 6-11 11-8 | +8.9 |
30 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 612 | 1 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Medlik Z | ⇔ | 540 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +2.2 | |
22:09 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 568 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 10-12 | -5.8 | |
01:30 | Final | Tuma D | ⇔ | 568 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 14-16 11-6 11-8 | +3.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-8 | +8 |
28 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 604 | 2 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 640 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-7 6-11 3-11 | -2.6 | |
22:06 | gr | Andel Ja | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-7 | +11.7 | |
01:34 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 640 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 8-11 | -5.1 | |
00:33 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 3-11 11-5 12-10 12-10 | +3.9 |
21 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 596 | 2 place | +8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 9-11 6-11 11-7 12-10 | +4.6 | |
22:08 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 568 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-3 11-6 | +4.3 | |
01:40 | Final | Svec J | ⇔ | 610 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 6-11 | -5.1 | |
00:03 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 559 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 6-11 11-7 | +3.8 |
20 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 581 | 1 place | +16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 11-4 | +10 | |
22:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 598 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-13 | -4.9 | |
01:30 | Final | Svec J | ⇔ | 598 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-4 | +7.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 568 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 13-11 10-12 5-11 11-8 | +3.5 |
16 Dec 2021 10:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 599 | 4 place | -18 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:02 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 598 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 8-11 11-3 7-11 | -4 | |
12:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 640 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.5 | |
11:33 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 617 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 7-11 | -6.5 | |
10:01 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 598 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 11-6 8-11 8-11 | -4 |
10 Dec 2021 18:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 589 | 2 place | +10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Andel Ja | ⇔ | 642 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 10-12 | -3.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Janousek M | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-6 | +6.4 | |
19:30 | gr | Andel Ja | ⇔ | 642 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 5-11 | -3.8 | |
18:14 | gr | Vlcek M | ⇔ | 624 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +10.8 |
8 Dec 2021 18:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 600 | 4 place | -10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Facek P | ⇔ | 614 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 4-11 | -6.8 | |
20:02 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-5 11-8 | +7.5 | |
19:30 | gr | Andel Ja | ⇔ | 643 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
18:04 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 614 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 6-11 | -6.8 |
6 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 599 | 3 place | +0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 617 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 4-11 | -6.6 | |
22:02 | gr | Andel Ja | ⇔ | 621 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.7 | |
01:04 | 3rd | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 1-11 11-8 11-8 | +5.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-7 11-2 | +5.7 |
16 Nov 2021 18:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 610 | 4 place | -10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Pazout D | ⇔ | 626 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 5-11 5-11 | -5 | |
20:00 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 615 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -5.7 | |
19:33 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 626 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 11-9 4-11 8-11 | -5 | |
18:02 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-8 13-11 14-12 | +5.4 |
15 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 599 | 1 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 566 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-4 11-8 13-11 | +4.1 | |
22:01 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 550 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 4-11 | -6 | |
01:30 | Final | Polovka R | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-2 | +4.1 | |
00:36 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-5 | +8.7 |
11 Nov 2021 18:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 602 | 2 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Andel Ja | ⇔ | 620 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-7 10-12 | -3.3 | |
20:03 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-6 11-9 | +4.2 | |
19:00 | gr | Hruda K | ⇔ | 563 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-7 13-11 8-11 11-6 | +2.4 | |
18:32 | gr | Andel Ja | ⇔ | 620 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-13 | -6.6 |
8 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 600 | 4 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 655 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 6-11 | -3.5 | |
22:05 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-6 | +12 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Kouble D | ⇔ | 655 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 | -2.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 644 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-7 10-12 | -3.3 |
1 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 603 | 3 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 624 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.8 | |
22:06 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 653 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 4-11 11-3 6-11 | -2 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 624 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-6 11-8 | +7.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 634 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 13-11 8-11 | -4.2 |
29 Oct 2021 17:00
Tournament A14
Kucirek O | 600 | 3 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Sudek P | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 8-11 12-10 | +5.9 | |
19:36 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-2 11-9 | +5.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 623 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 5-11 11-9 7-11 | -3.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 618 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 8-11 8-11 | -4.9 |
27 Oct 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 578 | 1 place | +22.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:31 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +5.7 | |
19:06 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-2 12-10 | +8.2 | |
18:01 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 622 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 12-10 2-11 11-8 6-11 | -2.3 | |
17:36 | gr | Vlcek M | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-2 12-10 | +9.7 |
20 Sep 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 585 | 3 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 631 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -3.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 566 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 6-11 9-11 | -7.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 616 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-6 10-12 5-11 | -2.8 | |
00:00 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 566 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-6 | +6.5 |
8 Sep 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 595 | 4 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 645 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 6-11 | -4 | |
22:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 735 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 | 0 | |
21:32 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 622 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 4-11 | -5.9 | |
00:00 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 735 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 6-11 | 0 |
3 Sep 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 601 | 4 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Pazout D | ⇔ | 631 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 11-13 | -5.6 | |
19:00 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 631 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 671 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 9-11 10-12 | -1.8 | |
17:31 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 616 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-7 11-9 | +6.9 |
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 612 | 4 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Pazout D | ⇔ | 619 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 6-11 | -7.4 | |
19:02 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 628 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 10-12 | -6.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 619 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-3 10-12 3-11 8-11 | -3.7 | |
17:07 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 628 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 11-6 11-4 | +6.9 |
20 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 623 | 3 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-4 11-9 6-11 11-5 | +4.6 | |
19:04 | gr | Novota S | ⇔ | 676 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -3.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 637 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 5-11 11-2 5-11 | -3.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 619 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 6-11 | -8.3 |
17 Aug 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 599 | 1 place | +24.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 656 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -2.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 11-4 6-11 11-7 | +7 | |
21:03 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-5 | +9 | |
00:32 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 12-10 11-7 | +10.5 |
10 Aug 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 611 | 2 place | -11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 641 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 4-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 558 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-8 9-11 13-11 | +2.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 589 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 11-4 7-11 4-11 | -4.9 | |
00:41 | Final | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 641 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 7-11 8-11 5-11 | -4.2 |
3 Aug 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 615 | 4 place | -4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 605 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 7-11 6-11 11-6 1-11 | -4.4 | |
22:35 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 650 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-7 9-11 5-11 | -2.6 | |
21:10 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 5-11 11-9 11-3 | +6.3 | |
00:10 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 672 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 7-11 | -3.5 |
29 Jul 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 603 | 2 place | +12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 678 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-9 7-11 | -1.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 5-11 11-8 12-10 | +6.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-6 4-11 11-2 | +9.5 | |
00:37 | Final | Barbora A | ⇔ | 678 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 8-11 | -2 |
26 Jul 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 618 | 4 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 5-11 11-3 | +5.1 | |
22:34 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 590 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 9-11 | -10.2 | |
21:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 648 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 10-12 6-11 7-11 | -2.8 | |
00:00 | 3rd | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 603 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-3 4-11 | -6.9 |
17 Jul 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 638 | 3 place | -20.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 649 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 10-12 12-14 | -5.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Dolezal V | ⇔ | 641 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 8-11 7-11 | -5.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 592 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 7-11 | -11.7 | |
00:00 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-4 | +2.1 |
15 Jul 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 634 | 3 place | +4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 713 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 11-9 12-14 | -1.3 | |
22:01 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-6 8-11 11-4 11-8 | +4.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 624 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 11-6 9-11 3-11 | -4.4 | |
00:00 | 3rd | Facek P | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 14-12 | +4.9 |
10 Jul 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 639 | 4 place | -5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 688 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
22:18 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 641 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-13 | -7.9 | |
21:47 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-9 | +8.9 | |
00:02 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 688 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 11-2 11-8 8-11 | -2 |
9 Jul 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 646 | 2 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:36 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 679 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 4-11 | -5.4 | |
19:22 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 679 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -4 | |
18:47 | gr | Hruda K | ⇔ | 578 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 6-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +1.3 | |
17:01 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 13-15 13-11 3-11 11-4 | +1.3 |
22 Jun 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 651 | 4 place | -4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:59 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 748 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-6 4-11 | -0.2 | |
23:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 781 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | 0 | |
22:29 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 748 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 7-11 | -0.2 | |
21:36 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 698 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.2 |
20 Jun 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 650 | 2 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 690 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 6-11 | -4.8 | |
19:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-8 10-12 11-7 | +3.1 | |
18:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 690 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 11-9 8-11 | -3.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 14-12 11-8 12-10 | +6.5 |
18 Jun 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 650 | 2 place | 0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 644 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 8-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
15:01 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-6 11-4 | +5.7 | |
14:33 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 4-11 11-7 9-11 11-4 | +4.3 | |
13:04 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 647 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-3 11-8 8-11 7-11 | -4.1 |
12 Jun 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 636 | 1 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 14-12 12-10 | +8.4 | |
22:32 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 4-11 11-7 11-1 | +7.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 654 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 8-11 | -6.6 | |
00:31 | Final | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 5-11 11-1 15-13 | +4.7 |
10 Jun 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 649 | 4 place | -12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:46 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 692 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 14-12 5-11 | -3.4 | |
22:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 658 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -7.3 | |
21:06 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 5-11 11-9 7-11 11-6 | +3.5 | |
00:15 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 658 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 5-11 7-11 | -5.5 |
4 Jun 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 624 | 1 place | +25.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-13 11-8 4-11 12-10 | +5.5 | |
19:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-4 11-13 9-11 12-10 | +2.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Hruda K | ⇔ | 589 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-4 | +5.2 | |
17:01 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-1 11-6 | +10.9 |
27 May 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 628 | 2 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Bartos Ji | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 12-10 11-6 | +4.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 10-12 11-4 11-3 | +3.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 642 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.9 | |
00:44 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 642 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 9-11 2-11 | -5.2 |
23 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 637 | 2 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 | Final | Janousek M | ⇔ | 593 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-13 9-11 | -8.7 | |
11:36 | gr | Janousek M | ⇔ | 593 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-8 | +3.3 | |
11:02 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-13 11-5 11-4 12-10 | +1.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 611 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 10-12 11-7 7-11 | -5 |
19 May 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 637 | 2 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 626 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 14-12 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 11-13 11-8 | +4.1 | |
21:11 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +4.6 | |
00:30 | Final | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 626 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 11-2 8-11 4-11 | -4.5 |
16 May 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 608 | 1 place | +30.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Bartos Ji | ⇔ | 667 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-5 11-9 | +9.6 | |
22:29 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 675 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 3-11 4-11 | -1.9 | |
21:34 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-4 11-8 11-7 | +9.5 | |
00:29 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +12.6 |
7 May 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 590 | 1 place | +18.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:36 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-3 | +8.1 | |
15:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-4 9-11 8-11 12-10 | +5.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 625 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-1 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -2.6 | |
13:31 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 671 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 6-11 11-5 11-6 12-10 | +7.3 |
4 May 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 592 | 3 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Sudek P | ⇔ | 578 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 12-10 11-9 | +5.1 | |
15:03 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 616 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 7-11 11-1 7-11 | -3 | |
14:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 608 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-4 11-7 10-12 12-10 | +4.7 | |
13:16 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 578 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -9.1 |
30 Arp 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 584 | 3 place | +8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:05 | 3rd | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 16-14 9-11 11-4 | +9.4 | |
15:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 | +4.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 641 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 12-14 9-11 | -3.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 635 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 5-11 10-12 | -2.9 |
15 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 588 | 4 place | -3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:29 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 622 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 6-11 7-11 | -3.9 | |
22:12 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 636 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -3.1 | |
21:03 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 6-11 11-9 11-4 11-9 | +5.7 | |
00:04 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 631 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 13-11 5-11 9-11 | -2.3 |
13 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 592 | 4 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 622 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
22:39 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 655 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-13 | -1.5 | |
21:48 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 623 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 9-11 12-10 11-7 | +5.2 | |
00:03 | 3rd | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 623 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 14-12 7-11 5-11 | -4.2 |
11 Arp 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 582 | 2 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Novota S | ⇔ | 699 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 14-12 7-11 8-11 | 0 | |
11:30 | gr | Janousek M | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 10-12 11-13 11-3 11-7 | +5 | |
10:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 611 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 11-7 | +5.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Novota S | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 5-11 | 0 |
9 Arp 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 609 | 4 place | -26.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:59 | 3rd | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 606 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 | -6.2 | |
11:02 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 616 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 11-5 6-11 | -5.6 | |
09:59 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 606 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 3-11 11-3 10-12 | -6.2 | |
09:31 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 602 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 4-11 | -8.5 |
28 Mar 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 600 | 1 place | +10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Svec J | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +4 | |
11:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 599 | 0 : 3 | 15-17 9-11 11-13 | -8.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-5 | +8.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-0 | +4.8 |
22 Mar 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 590 | 3 place | +10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:05 | 3rd | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 618 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +10.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 2-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +4.5 | |
11:31 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 657 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 2-11 4-11 | -2 | |
10:31 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 618 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 6-11 11-6 11-13 | -2.9 |
16 Mar 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 594 | 3 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:59 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-8 14-12 | +6.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 666 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 2-11 | -2.2 | |
11:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 607 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-5 9-11 | -3.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 606 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 11-13 13-15 | -5.3 |
14 Mar 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 597 | 3 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:59 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 624 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-9 11-5 8-11 | -3 | |
22:04 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 637 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 2-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
01:05 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 608 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-6 11-6 | +6.7 | |
00:31 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 608 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 11-3 9-11 5-11 | -3.6 |
13 Mar 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 611 | 4 place | -14 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:10 | 3rd | Andrle T | ⇔ | 608 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.1 | |
19:59 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 608 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-4 11-7 | +7.8 | |
19:30 | gr | Hruda K | ⇔ | 547 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-13 | -13.2 | |
18:07 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 600 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 0-11 11-7 12-10 5-11 | -4.5 |
1 Mar 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 613 | 4 place | -1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:04 | 3rd | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 617 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 5-11 6-11 6-11 | -3.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 11-5 | +8.3 | |
19:30 | gr | Hruda K | ⇔ | 556 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 | -9.4 | |
18:09 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-8 | +3.5 |
25 Feb 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 615 | 4 place | -2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 22-20 11-8 | +10.8 | |
22:06 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 662 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -4.2 | |
01:04 | 3rd | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 650 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 11-8 7-11 | -3.9 | |
00:29 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 591 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-5 10-12 | -4.9 |
20 Feb 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 630 | 3 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Polovka R | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-2 | +2.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Hruda K | ⇔ | 535 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 11-13 | -15.6 | |
19:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 600 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 10-12 11-7 10-12 | -5.2 | |
18:03 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-5 9-11 10-12 11-7 | +2.8 |
18 Feb 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 636 | 3 place | -5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-5 11-4 11-8 | +7.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 664 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-8 3-11 | -4.3 | |
19:30 | gr | Janku O | ⇔ | 677 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 665 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-6 5-11 | -4.2 |
11 Feb 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 645 | 3 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:03 | 3rd | Pazout D | ⇔ | 632 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-7 | +7 | |
20:31 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 632 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 10-12 13-11 9-11 | -4.5 | |
19:04 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 661 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 7-11 4-11 | -5 | |
18:02 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 662 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 2-11 | -6.7 |
29 Jan 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 651 | 1 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Svec J | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 12-10 | +3.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-5 11-9 | +5.6 | |
15:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 596 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 6-11 5-11 | -9.3 | |
14:11 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 593 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 9-11 9-11 | -6.3 |
1 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Kucirek O | 670 | 4 place | -18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Golosz M | ⇔ | 651 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 11-6 9-11 8-11 | -4.7 | |
19:00 | gr | Golosz M | ⇔ | 651 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 9-11 12-10 13-15 | -4.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 687 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 6-11 | -6.6 | |
17:29 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 700 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-8 12-10 4-11 | -2.8 |