Perny Michal ID: 3928
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
280 | 814 |
06.08.2020 |
All tournaments: | 13 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 52 (all games) |
Opponents: | 16 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.06.2020 | Tournament A12 | Filipek M | 831 | 3 : 1 | +7.5 |
22.06.2020 | Tournament A12 | Filipek M | 831 | 3 : 1 | +7.5 |
09.07.2020 | Tournament A12 | Louda Ji | 827 | 3 : 2 | +4.2 |
28.07.2020 | Tournament A12 | Korp P Sr. | 827 | 3 : 1 | +7.6 |
30.07.2020 | Tournament A12 | Just F | 821 | 3 : 1 | +7.2 |
Latter result
6 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Perny M | 820 | 3 place | -5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:03 | 3rd | Svedik M | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +5.3 | |
11:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 766 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 6-11 | -12.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 817 | 2 : 3 | 17-15 11-6 9-11 4-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-5 11-7 | +5.3 |
30 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Perny M | 801 | 1 place | +19.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 12-14 11-8 | +2.6 | |
11:29 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 12-10 11-8 | +7.2 | |
10:03 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +7.3 | |
09:01 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-7 | +1.7 |
28 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Perny M | 801 | 2 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 814 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 9-11 11-9 9-11 | -5.2 | |
11:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 5-11 11-7 11-9 | +5.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-6 13-15 11-4 | +7.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 814 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 13-15 | -7 |
24 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Perny M | 812 | 4 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:12 | 3rd | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 786 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 9-11 | -10 | |
15:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 822 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Hlavsa T | ⇔ | 819 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-4 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -3.7 | |
13:14 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-9 11-4 | +6 |
22 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Perny M | 826 | 4 place | -14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01 | 3rd | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 821 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 3-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
11:36 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 821 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -8.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 806 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 13-11 11-9 4-11 | -4.8 | |
09:02 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 4-11 11-4 | +5.4 |