Havlik Jaroslav junior ID: 3927
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
19 Sep 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 967 | 4 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1017 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 5-11 | -4 | |
19:32 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1017 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 4-11 | -4 | |
18:30 | gr | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1134 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 4-11 | 0 | |
17:36 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1150 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-6 8-11 | 0 |
15 Sep 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 991 | 2 place | -23.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Barton A | ⇔ | 894 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 5-11 18-16 9-11 | -7.9 | |
11:03 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 894 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 5-11 13-11 4-11 | -7.9 | |
10:43 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-4 5-11 11-9 | 0 | |
09:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 876 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 11-9 8-11 7-11 | -8.6 |
4 Sep 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 979 | 1 place | +13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:32 | Final | Kriz L | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-14 11-2 11-5 | +6.9 | |
15:11 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-6 11-5 | +5.7 | |
14:06 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 14-16 11-8 10-12 13-11 | +3.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Kriz L | ⇔ | 994 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 14-16 11-6 7-11 | -3.4 |
1 Sep 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 974 | 2 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1005 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 4-11 6-11 | -4.2 | |
22:31 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-5 11-3 | +3.3 | |
21:37 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1053 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-5 11-7 | +10.7 | |
00:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1005 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 8-11 | -5.5 |
30 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 963 | 2 place | +12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1004 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 3-11 2-11 | -3.5 | |
19:01 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-6 8-11 11-6 | +2.1 | |
18:01 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 15-13 8-11 4-11 11-6 | +5.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 16-14 11-9 | +7.6 |
29 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 974 | 3 place | -10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-7 11-8 | +4.7 | |
19:30 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 920 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 7-11 11-13 | -9.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 10-12 11-7 11-5 | +3.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 914 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-13 11-5 8-11 | -9.6 |
28 Aug 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 942 | 1 place | +15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 10-12 10-12 11-5 11-8 | +4.9 | |
11:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 5-11 11-5 11-8 | +7.3 | |
10:01 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 826 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-6 | 0 | |
09:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 889 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-3 9-11 11-7 | +2.8 |
28 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 942 | 2 place | +17.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:31 | Final | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1028 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 2-11 11-6 7-11 | -0.5 | |
19:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +9.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1028 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -0.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +8.2 |
19 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 951 | 4 place | -9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:09 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1029 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 5-11 8-11 | -1.3 | |
19:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 997 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 11-7 13-15 8-11 10-12 | -2.2 | |
18:31 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1029 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 11-13 11-8 4-11 | -0.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 966 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 | -5.1 |
17 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 956 | 2 place | -4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1005 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 12-14 11-8 8-11 10-12 | -2 | |
19:01 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 11-4 11-1 | +5.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 971 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 8-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1005 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 11-9 6-11 | -3 |
11 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 944 | 2 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:40 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 8-11 11-13 | -5.2 | |
19:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 15-17 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +4.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 13-11 11-9 | +6.5 | |
17:31 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 10-12 11-7 11-9 | +5.7 |
5 Aug 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 947 | 3 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:05 | 3rd | Barton A | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 13-11 13-15 11-5 | +3.6 | |
11:31 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 946 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 14-12 11-4 8-11 | -4 | |
10:32 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-5 12-10 | +3.6 | |
10:09 | gr | Sulc M | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 7-11 3-11 | -5.3 |
29 Jul 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 943 | 3 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 998 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-4 11-9 | +9.3 | |
19:30 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1008 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -2.8 | |
18:35 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1039 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 5-11 7-11 | -0.4 | |
17:31 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 998 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 6-11 | -2.7 |
27 Jul 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 934 | 2 place | +9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 990 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 8-11 11-4 5-11 | -1.8 | |
19:30 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 917 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 7-11 9-11 | -7 | |
18:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-5 | +9.4 | |
17:05 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 970 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 8-11 12-10 | +8.1 |
23 Jul 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 959 | 4 place | -25 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:03 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 908 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 16-18 10-12 | -12.1 | |
19:00 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 | -9.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 948 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 4-11 5-11 | -6.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-9 14-12 | +2.9 |
21 Jul 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 947 | 3 place | +12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 1011 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 12-10 | +13.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 965 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 8-11 | -6.6 | |
21:36 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 943 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-3 7-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
00:01 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 1011 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-8 11-6 11-5 | +9.8 |
12 Jul 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 932 | 2 place | +16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:32 | Final | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 996 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 6-11 4-11 | -2.1 | |
10:59 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 996 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 5-11 7-11 21-19 | +6.6 | |
10:01 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 10-12 11-5 10-12 11-8 | +3.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 955 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 12-10 11-5 | +7.4 |
10 Jul 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 964 | 4 place | -32.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Brozik K | ⇔ | 914 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 15-17 | -6 | |
15:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 933 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 8-11 | -10.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 979 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 8-11 | -6.8 | |
13:01 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 914 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -9 |
7 Jul 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 943 | 2 place | +21 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:34 | Final | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 998 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-4 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -1.8 | |
15:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 991 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 9-11 6-11 | -3.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 998 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 8-11 14-12 | +9.3 | |
13:29 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1044 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +16.1 |
6 Jul 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 956 | 4 place | -12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 979 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 | -4.6 | |
19:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 979 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 8-11 11-7 6-11 | -3.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 978 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 9-11 8-11 | -4.7 | |
17:03 | gr | Protiva M | ⇔ | 1079 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 7-11 3-11 | 0 |
4 Jul 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 969 | 3 place | -12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:04 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 893 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-9 3-11 11-7 | +1.4 | |
11:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 5-11 11-9 12-14 11-7 | +4.1 | |
10:03 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 923 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -11.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 893 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 2-11 12-14 12-10 4-11 | -7.1 |
2 Jul 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 965 | 3 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-10 12-10 3-11 11-4 | +3.8 | |
19:01 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1007 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 7-11 6-11 | -3.5 | |
18:02 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-6 | +7.6 | |
17:34 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 975 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-5 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -3.6 |
1 Jul 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 952 | 2 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 974 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
19:03 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 7-11 12-14 13-11 | +5 | |
18:10 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 14-12 12-10 | +9.7 | |
17:43 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 | +2.6 |
28 Jun 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 919 | 1 place | +33.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-2 11-6 11-8 | +10 | |
22:01 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 970 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-5 8-11 11-8 | +9.1 | |
21:29 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 4-11 11-4 11-9 | +3.7 | |
00:29 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-5 11-4 11-8 | +10 |
27 Jun 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 932 | 4 place | -12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:01 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 922 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 8-11 11-5 8-11 | -4.4 | |
19:01 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 914 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-6 9-11 5-11 10-12 | -4.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 11-13 11-9 12-10 | +3 | |
17:11 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 922 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 18-16 10-12 | -6.6 |
26 Jun 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 941 | 3 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:16 | 3rd | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-3 11-6 | +3.9 | |
19:10 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 979 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 11-8 11-8 10-12 | -2.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 907 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
17:03 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 915 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 5-11 16-14 8-11 | -5 |
24 Jun 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 930 | 4 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1031 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 11-13 7-11 | 0 | |
11:32 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1031 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 12-14 4-11 | 0 | |
10:00 | gr | Merta Ja | ⇔ | 1100 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-8 2-11 8-11 11-9 | +10.8 | |
09:01 | gr | Protiva M | ⇔ | 1074 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 7-11 4-11 | 0 |
20 Jun 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 934 | 3 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:06 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 12-10 15-13 | +5.3 | |
15:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 922 | 2 : 3 | 18-16 8-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
14:03 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 972 | 2 : 3 | 18-16 7-11 11-9 8-11 6-11 | -2.5 | |
13:10 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 991 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-8 11-9 5-11 | -1.7 |
19 Jun 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 947 | 4 place | -13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 914 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 3-11 6-11 | -8 | |
19:00 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1006 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 11-5 1-11 6-11 13-11 | +6.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 880 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 11-9 4-11 5-11 | -6.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 914 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 6-11 | -5.3 |
18 Jun 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 933 | 1 place | +15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 5-11 16-14 11-9 | +3.7 | |
10:59 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +5.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +2 | |
09:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 6-11 11-5 11-5 11-6 | +3.1 |
16 Jun 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 946 | 4 place | -12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 955 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 7-11 10-12 | -5.4 | |
11:32 | gr | Balog R | ⇔ | 1118 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | 0 | |
10:30 | gr | Protiva M | ⇔ | 1064 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 11-8 6-11 10-12 | 0 | |
09:39 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 955 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -7.2 |
14 Jun 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 947 | 3 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:01 | 3rd | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 928 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 11-3 7-11 12-10 | +3.2 | |
19:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 974 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 6-11 | -5.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 928 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-5 11-9 | +4.8 | |
17:03 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 952 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 10-12 | -3.8 |
12 Jun 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 970 | 4 place | -22.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 906 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 | -9.8 | |
19:01 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-4 | +2.9 | |
18:31 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 935 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 7-11 14-16 | -8.1 | |
17:03 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 8-11 12-10 6-11 | -7.5 |
11 Jun 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 972 | 2 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 923 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 | -9 | |
22:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1011 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-3 11-9 11-2 | +8.3 | |
21:02 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 992 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 11-13 11-8 11-6 | +4.8 | |
00:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 992 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 9-11 | -6.5 |
8 Jun 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 972 | 2 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:35 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 5-11 11-9 | +2 | |
22:15 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 995 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 8-11 11-5 11-9 11-8 | +4.9 | |
21:14 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 991 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 11-6 11-8 11-13 5-11 | -3.2 | |
00:32 | Final | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 991 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 5-11 11-3 6-11 | -3.2 |
6 Jun 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 967 | 2 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:13 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-6 | +2.6 | |
22:51 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-7 | +11.9 | |
21:43 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 972 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 9-11 | -3.8 | |
00:30 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 972 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 8-11 7-11 | -5.7 |
5 Jun 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 960 | 2 place | +7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-7 | +5.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 928 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +5.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 | +1.1 | |
00:30 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 986 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 11-7 10-12 | -4.4 |
1 Jun 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 953 | 4 place | +6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Protiva M | ⇔ | 1059 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 9-11 | 0 | |
11:30 | gr | Macela P | ⇔ | 1091 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-5 6-11 | 0 | |
10:01 | gr | Protiva M | ⇔ | 1059 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 10-12 13-11 9-11 | 0 | |
09:01 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1015 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 11-5 6-11 18-16 | +6.5 |
29 May 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 940 | 2 place | +14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 975 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 9-11 4-11 | -3.9 | |
15:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1014 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 9-11 13-11 | +10.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 14-12 | +10.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 975 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-5 8-11 5-11 | -3.9 |
27 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 942 | 1 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 2-11 11-4 12-10 | +2.7 | |
11:02 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 4-11 11-9 | +2.7 | |
10:37 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-9 11-6 | 0 | |
09:00 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 844 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 20-18 9-11 7-11 | -7.9 |
22 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 947 | 2 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 922 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-4 13-15 | -7.5 | |
10:59 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 922 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 5-11 9-11 | -5 | |
10:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-1 11-9 | +4.2 | |
09:01 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 11-2 | +3.8 |
18 May 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 943 | 4 place | +3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1005 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.3 | |
19:31 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1005 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-3 | +12.9 | |
18:37 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 988 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 10-12 | -4.4 | |
17:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 10-12 | -3 |
16 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 942 | 3 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:59 | 3rd | Barton A | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +3 | |
11:30 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 12-10 | +6.1 | |
10:29 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 1003 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 10-12 11-13 | -2.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 973 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 10-12 | -5.6 |
11 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 938 | 2 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:29 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 922 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-6 8-11 6-11 | -7 | |
10:59 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 994 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -3.5 | |
09:59 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +8.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +6.7 |
9 May 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 953 | 3 place | -15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:07 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-8 | +4.7 | |
19:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 969 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 8-11 | -6.7 | |
18:32 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 912 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -11.3 | |
16:59 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1001 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 15-13 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -2.1 |
6 May 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 950 | 3 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Zikmund A | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-9 | +5.3 | |
19:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 937 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-9 12-14 | -6.8 | |
17:59 | gr | Zikmund A | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 11-6 | +8 | |
17:11 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 999 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 6-11 9-11 | -3 |
3 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 956 | 3 place | -5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 10-12 11-5 11-7 | +2.5 | |
10:59 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 995 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 16-18 9-11 | -3.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 887 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 15-13 7-11 | -10.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 13-11 11-5 | +4.9 |
1 May 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 956 | 3 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:01 | 3rd | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-4 11-6 | +3.2 | |
19:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 5-11 11-7 11-9 | +5 | |
18:03 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 918 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 9-11 | -11 | |
17:42 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-8 12-10 | +3.2 |
27 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 957 | 3 place | -0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 927 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 7-11 | -10.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1015 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 16-14 | +12.6 | |
21:44 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 928 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-3 9-11 | -7.7 | |
00:07 | 3rd | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 13-11 11-2 12-10 | +4.2 |
26 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 936 | 1 place | +21.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:21 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 1009 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 11-6 9-11 | -1.7 | |
21:40 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1028 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-6 | +15.3 | |
00:02 | Final | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 1009 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-4 6-11 11-8 11-8 | +6.9 | |
Regner M-l | ⇔ | 937 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
23 Arp 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 953 | 3 place | -16.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-3 12-10 | +0.4 | |
11:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-6 12-10 | +4.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 0 : 3 | 0-11 11-13 8-11 | -15.1 | |
08:59 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 947 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 6-11 10-12 | -6.4 |
21 Arp 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 948 | 1 place | +5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Jamrich R | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-5 | +2.4 | |
11:00 | gr | Jamrich R | ⇔ | 888 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 10-12 11-7 | +3.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 7-11 11-8 11-5 | +5.2 |
18 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 948 | 3 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 11-9 10-12 11-7 | +4 | |
22:01 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 981 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.4 | |
21:04 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 991 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 9-11 | -4.6 | |
00:02 | 3rd | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-14 12-10 11-8 | +6 |
15 Arp 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 952 | 4 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:05 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 974 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 11-7 11-13 8-11 | -3.1 | |
19:36 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 4-11 11-6 11-7 11-8 | +4.9 | |
18:09 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 993 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 9-11 | -4.8 | |
17:09 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 1032 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 12-10 11-7 10-12 3-11 | -0.8 |
13 Arp 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 975 | 4 place | -22.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Pusch F | ⇔ | 957 | 2 : 3 | 20-18 7-11 14-12 10-12 9-11 | -4.7 | |
11:00 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +6.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 912 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -13 | |
09:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 933 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 6-11 | -11.3 |
8 Arp 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 976 | 2 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1019 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
19:35 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 967 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-8 11-13 8-11 0-11 | -4.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1019 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 3-11 11-5 9-11 | -2.3 | |
17:31 | gr | Zikmund A | ⇔ | 1002 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-2 11-8 | +10.1 |
5 Arp 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 983 | 3 place | -6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 14-12 12-10 | +2.4 | |
15:01 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 957 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-13 11-13 | -7.5 | |
14:16 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-7 11-6 | +2.4 | |
13:50 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 973 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-7 5-11 4-11 9-11 | -4.4 |
4 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 988 | 3 place | -4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:57 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 1015 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
22:53 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 954 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 12-14 11-7 7-11 | -5.4 | |
22:29 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 3-11 11-6 11-6 | +2.7 | |
01:03 | 3rd | Bittner M | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-13 10-12 11-8 11-6 | +1.8 |
3 Arp 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 979 | 3 place | +9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1033 | 3 : 2 | 14-16 11-8 4-11 11-6 16-14 | +6.2 | |
15:31 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 1002 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 | -4.6 | |
14:37 | gr | Soucek L | ⇔ | 1038 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-6 9-11 4-11 5-11 | -1.6 | |
13:32 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1033 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-2 11-5 14-12 | +9.2 |
27 Mar 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 974 | 3 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1008 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 11-8 11-4 12-10 | +8.1 | |
20:29 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 980 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -7.5 | |
19:32 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1008 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 4-11 11-6 11-6 | +8.1 | |
18:32 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 985 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-6 11-7 9-11 | -3.6 |
24 Mar 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 980 | 1 place | -4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 901 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-2 | +1.7 | |
12:01 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-1 6-11 11-4 | +2.4 | |
11:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-8 | +0.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 901 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-13 9-11 | -10.7 |
19 Mar 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 966 | 1 place | +14.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-13 11-9 11-9 | +5.6 | |
22:43 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-8 | +6.7 | |
01:30 | Final | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 14-12 11-6 | +8.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 976 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 10-12 | -7.2 |
16 Mar 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 945 | 1 place | +21.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-6 13-11 | +3.6 | |
22:11 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-14 11-8 11-3 11-9 | +2.8 | |
01:55 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-8 10-12 11-7 | +7.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-2 11-9 11-6 | +7.2 |
15 Mar 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 952 | 4 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 996 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 9-11 | -4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-7 8-11 5-11 11-6 | +5.5 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 991 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 12-10 7-11 6-11 8-11 | -2.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 978 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 8-11 | -5.9 |
13 Mar 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 971 | 3 place | -3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 913 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -6.3 | |
22:18 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 12-10 | +5.1 | |
01:01 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 4-11 11-7 | +3.9 | |
00:07 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 959 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 7-11 11-13 | -6.7 |
13 Mar 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 971 | 4 place | -14.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:01 | 3rd | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 994 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-13 11-7 12-10 9-11 | -3.1 | |
16:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 965 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 | -4.2 | |
15:02 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 994 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-7 8-11 | -4.6 | |
14:02 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1008 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 11-9 6-11 8-11 | -2.5 |
9 Mar 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 974 | 1 place | -2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:35 | Final | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 10-12 11-7 | +3.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 5-11 11-4 | +3.1 | |
11:31 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 0 | 20-18 11-4 11-7 | 0 | |
10:00 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 915 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 4-11 11-9 9-11 | -9.6 |
7 Mar 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 956 | 1 place | +19.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Final | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-5 | +2.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 955 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 5-11 13-11 11-3 | +6 | |
11:29 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 3-11 11-7 15-13 | +2.8 | |
10:01 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +6.9 |
27 Feb 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 932 | 3 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01 | 3rd | Gireth P | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +8.5 | |
12:31 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 932 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 5-11 11-6 12-14 | -4 | |
11:02 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 974 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-13 11-9 9-11 | -3.5 | |
10:02 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 982 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 12-10 9-11 7-11 11-9 | +6 |
27 Feb 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 932 | 1 place | +17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:10 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-4 19-17 | +7.6 | |
22:34 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 907 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 12-10 9-11 10-12 | -5 | |
01:33 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-5 | +7.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-2 | +6.5 |
17 Feb 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 944 | 4 place | -12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 3rd | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 938 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 5-11 | -8.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 938 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-6 6-11 5-11 9-11 | -4.3 | |
11:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-1 14-12 11-4 | +5.5 | |
10:29 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 918 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-9 7-11 7-11 | -5 |
16 Feb 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 940 | 1 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:29 | Final | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-4 5-11 12-10 11-7 | +0.7 | |
12:01 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-6 15-13 | +1.1 | |
11:32 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +0.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-7 13-11 | +1.9 |
14 Feb 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 936 | 2 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-9 11-9 | +5.3 | |
22:38 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 919 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-6 11-9 3-11 | -4.7 | |
01:29 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 968 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-5 8-11 | -4.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-1 11-9 | +7.9 |
8 Feb 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 944 | 2 place | -7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Final | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 904 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 8-11 | -11.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 904 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-13 | -8.4 | |
11:01 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +5.4 | |
10:01 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-1 11-5 | +6.1 |
6 Feb 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 918 | 1 place | +26.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:32 | Final | Kriz L | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 12-10 4-11 15-13 | +9.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 984 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 7-11 11-9 | +9.9 | |
15:43 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-8 11-6 | +8.1 | |
14:31 | gr | Kriz L | ⇔ | 973 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-9 13-11 7-11 | -1.8 |
3 Feb 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 927 | 4 place | -8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 960 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 13-15 | -5.4 | |
22:03 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 11-5 7-11 8-11 11-9 | +5.6 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 966 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-7 8-11 | -3.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 959 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 4-11 | -5.5 |
26 Jan 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 925 | 1 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:33 | Final | Jenicek Ja | ⇔ | 891 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 12-10 11-5 | +4 | |
12:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 9-11 8-11 13-11 | +3.2 | |
11:30 | gr | Jenicek Ja | ⇔ | 891 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-8 7-11 11-4 | +2.7 | |
10:01 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 901 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 4-11 10-12 | -7.4 |
21 Jan 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 924 | 4 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:02 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 954 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 9-11 | -5.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 991 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 | -1.9 | |
11:05 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 11-5 6-11 12-10 | +3.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 13-15 11-9 5-11 11-7 | +5.2 |
18 Jan 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 929 | 2 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 933 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 10-12 | -7.7 | |
12:02 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-6 8-11 11-4 | +5.6 | |
11:31 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 933 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 9-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
10:02 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 892 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-13 11-5 | +2.5 |
14 Jan 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 911 | 1 place | +18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 19-17 | +4.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-6 11-7 | +5.7 | |
19:30 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-8 | +5 | |
18:04 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-5 5-11 12-10 11-9 | +2.9 |
7 Jan 2021 11:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 899 | 3 place | +13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:03 | 3rd | Kos T | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 11-6 10-12 11-9 | +6.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 895 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 12-10 6-11 | -4.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Krahulec P | ⇔ | 972 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 7-11 9-11 | -1.6 | |
11:01 | gr | Kos T | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-7 11-4 | +12.3 |
5 Jan 2021 11:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 902 | 3 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 11-7 13-15 11-7 | +4.8 | |
13:31 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 922 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 5-11 11-3 9-11 | -3.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Kos T | ⇔ | 956 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 5-11 8-11 | -2.8 | |
11:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 953 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 13-15 8-11 11-7 3-11 | -1.9 |
4 Jan 2021 11:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 905 | 3 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 3rd | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-5 11-13 12-10 | +4 | |
13:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 11-5 8-11 11-6 | +4 | |
12:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 881 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 11-8 5-11 4-11 | -4.9 | |
11:01 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 929 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -6 |
25 Dec 2020 20:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 907 | 3 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:12 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-14 11-8 11-9 | +6.3 | |
22:35 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 911 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 14-12 6-11 10-12 10-12 | -3.8 | |
21:08 | gr | Krahulec P | ⇔ | 954 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 11-13 7-11 | -3.2 | |
20:12 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 968 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-13 11-9 10-12 | -1.6 |
18 Dec 2020 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 921 | 3 place | -13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 9-11 11-8 11-6 | +0.9 | |
12:03 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 919 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 8-11 10-12 | -6.1 | |
11:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 6-11 10-12 | -9.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 7-11 11-8 12-10 | +0.6 |
17 Dec 2020 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 935 | 3 place | -13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01 | 3rd | Krahulec P | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 10-12 11-8 11-7 | +7.3 | |
12:32 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 895 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 13-15 7-11 | -11.2 | |
11:32 | gr | Krahulec P | ⇔ | 957 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -6.2 | |
10:32 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 946 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 9-11 11-9 9-11 6-11 | -3.5 |
13 Dec 2020 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 912 | 2 place | +23 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Final | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 995 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-7 7-11 | -1.1 | |
12:29 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 8-11 10-12 | -3.3 | |
11:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1011 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 14-12 11-7 | +15.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 995 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-9 | +10.9 |
12 Dec 2020 18:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 918 | 4 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:01 | 3rd | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 993 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 5-11 11-7 12-14 | -1 | |
20:29 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 960 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 8-11 10-12 | -3.5 | |
19:29 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1016 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -0.1 | |
18:37 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 993 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-6 13-11 4-11 | -1 |
8 Dec 2020 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 919 | 2 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:33 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 935 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 13-15 | -6.7 | |
11:59 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-3 11-6 9-11 11-9 | +4.1 | |
11:02 | gr | Krahulec P | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 12-10 11-9 | +6 | |
10:34 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 935 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 5-11 11-13 | -5 |
7 Dec 2020 10:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 919 | 3 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:01 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 4-11 11-8 11-4 | +5.2 | |
12:01 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 923 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.8 | |
10:59 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 915 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-2 11-13 | -6.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +5.2 |
5 Dec 2020 22:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 934 | 4 place | -14.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:26 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 938 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -3.8 | |
22:29 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 951 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 8-11 11-8 8-11 | -3.3 | |
01:25 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 904 | 0 : 3 | 14-16 10-12 9-11 | -10.4 | |
00:55 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-5 11-7 11-7 | +2.8 |
11 Oct 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 949 | 3 place | -15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01 | 3rd | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | 0 | |
15:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 12-10 4-11 5-11 8-11 | -7.4 | |
14:31 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-5 15-13 11-6 | 0 | |
13:04 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 910 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 3-11 11-13 | -8.4 |
7 Oct 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 954 | 1 place | -3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-8 | +2.3 | |
11:00 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 9-11 12-10 12-10 | +1.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 883 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 6-11 10-12 | -10.3 | |
09:07 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 8-11 11-4 | +1.9 |
5 Oct 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 944 | 2 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:32 | Final | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 1021 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 11-7 6-11 | -1.4 | |
11:31 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 999 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 6-11 11-8 11-9 | +6.2 | |
10:31 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 1021 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 11-13 8-11 | -1.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 1003 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-5 | +6.3 |
4 Oct 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 950 | 3 place | -5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01 | 3rd | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 975 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-13 11-8 | +5 | |
15:34 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 975 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 8-11 11-13 | -4.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 995 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 11-9 12-14 7-11 | -2.2 | |
13:32 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 999 | 0 : 3 | 17-19 8-11 6-11 | -4.1 |
1 Oct 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 946 | 1 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:21 | Final | Krahulec P | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-8 10-12 15-13 11-6 | +2.4 | |
20:13 | gr | Krahulec P | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +3.7 | |
19:16 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-13 11-9 11-7 | +3.6 | |
17:57 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 888 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 7-11 15-13 6-11 | -6.3 |
30 Sep 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 938 | 2 place | +9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 1008 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 9-11 6-11 8-11 | -1.2 | |
19:29 | gr | Krahulec P | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +7.1 | |
18:31 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 13-15 11-5 11-2 | +4.4 | |
17:31 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 1008 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 | -1.8 |
29 Sep 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 931 | 1 place | +8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 3-11 11-7 11-8 | +4.6 | |
21:59 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 911 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 1-11 6-11 10-12 | -7.2 | |
21:31 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-5 | +5.1 | |
00:33 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 19-17 11-8 | +4.8 |
22 Sep 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 945 | 2 place | -13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 957 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 8-11 5-11 16-18 | -5.3 | |
11:01 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 940 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 5-11 6-11 | -4.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 957 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-13 | -7 | |
09:33 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 6-11 11-6 | +2.6 |
19 Sep 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 947 | 2 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:31 | Final | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 5-11 8-11 | -5.4 | |
19:30 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 12-14 11-8 11-8 | +1.2 | |
18:06 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 959 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 16-14 6-11 11-4 | +6.7 | |
17:03 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 4-11 7-11 | -5.4 |
16 Sep 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 930 | 3 place | +18 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:03 | 3rd | Kos T | ⇔ | 1009 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 11-7 | +14.4 | |
11:38 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 944 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 2-11 11-7 6-11 5-11 | -3.4 | |
09:59 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 959 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 5-11 | -4.2 | |
09:01 | gr | Kos T | ⇔ | 1009 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +10.8 |
14 Sep 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 935 | 3 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:59 | 3rd | Brozik K | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 16-14 11-7 | +4.2 | |
15:00 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 941 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 5-11 10-12 | -5.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-4 12-10 | +4.2 | |
13:02 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 897 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 12-14 7-11 | -8.3 |
10 Sep 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 936 | 3 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:05 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-9 15-13 | +5.7 | |
19:00 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 932 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-5 5-11 5-11 | -4.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Ripa D | ⇔ | 933 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 5-11 7-11 | -6.2 | |
17:31 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-5 11-8 3-11 11-6 | +3.8 |
30 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 899 | 1 place | +38.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 10-12 11-4 10-12 11-7 | +4.8 | |
22:32 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +13.4 | |
21:41 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 7-11 11-9 13-11 | +5.7 | |
00:32 | Final | Fabini M | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +13.4 |
28 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 897 | 1 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:33 | Final | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 1 | 13-15 15-13 11-5 11-5 | +2.2 | |
11:39 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 6-11 11-8 | +6.6 | |
10:31 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 8-11 9-11 | -9.8 | |
09:40 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 11-7 9-11 11-2 | +3.5 |
25 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 898 | 2 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:32 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 862 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 5-11 3-11 | -8.2 | |
11:02 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 11-6 11-6 | +3.8 | |
10:02 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 955 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 9-11 | -3.5 | |
09:31 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-9 | +6.1 |
23 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 900 | 1 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:34 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-5 8-11 10-12 11-8 | +1 | |
19:29 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 878 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-13 9-11 11-9 9-11 | -4.9 | |
18:33 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +1.4 | |
17:29 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-9 9-11 11-5 | +1 |
22 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 884 | 1 place | +16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:31 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-9 | +6.6 | |
19:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 925 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 9-11 11-9 12-14 | -2.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 950 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 13-15 7-11 11-8 8-11 | -1.4 | |
17:02 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-8 | +12.8 |
21 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 870 | 1 place | +14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 17-15 5-11 11-4 | +7.5 | |
19:00 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 11-4 11-9 | +6 | |
18:31 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 895 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -6 | |
17:00 | gr | Ripa D | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 9-11 12-10 11-4 | +6.3 |
18 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 861 | 2 place | +10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:27 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 909 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 15-13 4-11 6-11 | -2.1 | |
23:14 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 11-6 | +9 | |
21:41 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +7.1 | |
00:40 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 909 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.1 |
16 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 844 | 1 place | +16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:36 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-5 11-6 | +3.6 | |
22:11 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 0 | 18-16 11-5 11-7 | +5.3 | |
21:18 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-13 12-10 11-7 | +1.9 | |
00:32 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-3 | +5.3 |
13 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 819 | 1 place | +26.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-3 | +5.8 | |
11:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-6 | +7.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-6 12-10 | +5 | |
09:02 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 4-11 12-10 | +6.9 |
12 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 804 | 1 place | +16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:38 | Final | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 6-11 11-7 11-8 | +4.2 | |
11:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-5 | +5.5 | |
10:01 | gr | Danicek R | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 15-13 11-7 | +2.5 | |
09:05 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-4 | +3 |
8 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 778 | 1 place | +27.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-2 | +10.4 | |
22:37 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-6 | +10.5 | |
21:10 | gr | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 818 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-8 11-8 5-11 | -2.4 | |
00:31 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 6-11 11-8 | +7.8 |
5 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 799 | 4 place | -21.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:05 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 794 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 11-8 5-11 9-11 | -4.2 | |
19:35 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 794 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 10-12 8-11 7-11 | -6.3 | |
18:34 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 820 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 3-11 | -6.3 | |
17:41 | gr | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 822 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.6 |
2 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 822 | 4 place | -13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:59 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 820 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
23:02 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 820 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 11-8 11-7 6-11 | -4.1 | |
21:59 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 915 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 10-12 5-11 5-11 | -0.4 | |
21:31 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 861 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -4.9 |
30 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 823 | 3 place | -0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:19 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 14-16 | -8.4 | |
22:15 | gr | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-4 | +7.9 | |
21:50 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 847 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 9-11 | -6.1 | |
00:12 | 3rd | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 12-10 3-11 13-11 | +5.3 |
27 Jul 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 842 | 4 place | -18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:16 | 3rd | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 7-11 | -9.9 | |
19:02 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-3 11-4 11-9 | +3.1 | |
18:02 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 866 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
17:31 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 844 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 10-12 11-6 7-11 | -5.9 |
26 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 841 | 3 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:44 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 849 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 9-11 | -7.3 | |
22:38 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 811 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -5.2 | |
21:44 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 840 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +5.9 | |
00:08 | 3rd | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 840 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-7 | +7.9 |
25 Jul 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 849 | 2 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:31 | Final | Bayer A | ⇔ | 881 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-6 7-11 11-13 10-12 | -2.7 | |
19:02 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 815 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 8-11 | -5.3 | |
18:02 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 881 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-4 10-12 | -4.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-5 11-8 3-11 11-8 | +4.1 |
19 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 837 | 3 place | +11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 883 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 10-12 | -4.3 | |
22:33 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 854 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 12-10 7-11 10-12 | -3.3 | |
21:26 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-6 11-5 | +9.5 | |
00:03 | 3rd | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 4-11 11-8 14-12 | +9.5 |
18 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 852 | 3 place | -14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 797 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-8 8-11 | -9.3 | |
22:01 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 916 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 | -2.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 864 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 11-9 11-13 | -5.3 | |
00:03 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-7 | +1.8 |
14 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 849 | 1 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:41 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-4 | +6.1 | |
11:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 7-11 15-17 12-10 | +3 | |
10:01 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 10-12 11-8 11-8 | +3 | |
09:02 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 804 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 10-12 7-11 | -8.7 |
12 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 858 | 3 place | -9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 833 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 4-11 6-11 | -7.5 | |
22:01 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 832 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 12-10 6-11 | -7.6 | |
21:01 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 5-11 11-1 11-9 | +2.3 | |
00:01 | 3rd | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-6 | +3.4 |
10 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 855 | 3 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:02 | 3rd | Bayer A | ⇔ | 867 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 13-11 11-5 11-3 | +6.7 | |
11:01 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 867 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 8-11 | -7 | |
09:59 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-4 | +7.8 | |
09:29 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 878 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 | -4.6 |
7 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 849 | 1 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:33 | Final | Perny M | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-14 11-9 11-7 | +4.4 | |
15:29 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 820 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 10-12 | -7.7 | |
14:08 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 13-11 | +5.9 | |
13:02 | gr | Mysliwiec M | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 7-11 12-10 11-9 | +3.8 |
5 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 845 | 1 place | +5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:42 | Final | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 3-11 11-8 | +4.1 | |
15:45 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 10-12 11-9 | +5.2 | |
14:03 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 | +2.9 | |
13:13 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 8-11 7-11 | -7.9 |
4 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 841 | 3 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-2 | +8.7 | |
22:29 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 868 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 9-11 | -5.9 | |
21:04 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 892 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 12-14 | -3.9 | |
00:01 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 11-9 | +4.3 |
3 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 840 | 1 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-7 7-11 12-14 11-6 | +2.7 | |
11:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 7-11 11-6 11-7 | +3.1 | |
10:01 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 5-11 5-11 11-5 | +2.7 | |
09:01 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 766 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 12-10 10-12 6-11 | -7 |
2 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 842 | 3 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:39 | 3rd | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-6 | +3.7 | |
12:11 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 806 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -10.9 | |
10:31 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 8-11 7-11 11-7 11-6 | +2.2 | |
09:26 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 5-11 11-5 11-9 | +2.8 |
27 Jun 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 836 | 1 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:50 | Final | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 1-11 11-7 | +2.8 | |
11:32 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-8 11-7 | +3.3 | |
10:20 | gr | Ghariani S | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-3 | +5 | |
09:50 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 806 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 11-8 11-13 7-11 | -5.2 |
25 Jun 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 830 | 1 place | +6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 | Final | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 11-8 | +4.3 | |
11:43 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 9-11 12-10 | +4.3 | |
10:01 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 783 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 8-11 11-5 8-11 | -5.9 | |
09:04 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 11-4 11-8 | +3.3 |
23 Jun 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 806 | 1 place | +25.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Filipek M | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 3-11 11-9 6-11 11-8 | +4.6 | |
11:00 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-3 7-11 11-8 | +6.2 | |
09:59 | gr | Filipek M | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 | +4.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-9 | +9.2 |
21 Jun 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Havlik Ja jr. | 799 | 2 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:36 | Final | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 803 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 14-12 6-11 13-15 | -3.9 | |
15:31 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-6 10-12 9-11 11-1 | +4.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Novota S | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 10-12 11-9 | +2.4 | |
13:14 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 747 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-4 13-11 | +3.9 |