Flanderka Milos ID: 3914
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
244 | 840 |
16.09.2021 |
All tournaments: | 75 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 299 (all games) |
Opponents: | 48 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.07.2021 | Tournament A12 | Barton A | 904 | 3 : 2 | +6.2 |
30.08.2021 | Tournament A12 | Zeman L | 900 | 3 : 2 | +6 |
12.07.2021 | Tournament A12 | Cinibulk M | 877 | 3 : 1 | +9 |
25.08.2021 | Tournament A12 | Kopecky F | 875 | 3 : 1 | +7.8 |
05.07.2021 | Tournament A12 | Obeslo Jo Sr. | 853 | 3 : 2 | +6.5 |
Latter result
16 Sep 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Flanderka M | 824 | +15.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:32 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 11-7 11-3 | +6.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 13-11 | +6.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 14-12 6-11 11-9 | +3.1 | |
Final | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 775 | 0 : 3 | 0-11 0-11 0-11 | -0 |
14 Sep 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Flanderka M | 810 | 2 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:32 | Final | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 915 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 5-11 8-11 6-11 | -0 | |
15:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-3 | +9.6 | |
14:33 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 915 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 12-10 8-11 | -0 | |
13:31 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-9 | +4.6 |
10 Sep 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Flanderka M | 830 | 4 place | -20.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:02 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 793 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 9-11 11-4 10-12 | -5.5 | |
15:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 832 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 6-11 5-11 | -5.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 5-11 11-9 11-6 | +2.5 | |
13:31 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 790 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -11.2 |
1 Sep 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Flanderka M | 843 | 4 place | -13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:04 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-5 6-11 | -4.8 | |
11:34 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -4.8 | |
10:31 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 936 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-8 11-13 | -0.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Zeman L | ⇔ | 885 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 | -3.5 |
30 Aug 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Flanderka M | 849 | 4 place | -5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:04 | 3rd | Zeman L | ⇔ | 900 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-5 4-11 | -3 | |
15:39 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 873 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.1 | |
14:02 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 882 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-5 11-5 11-13 | -2.7 | |
13:12 | gr | Zeman L | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-6 7-11 6-11 11-8 | +6 |