Vrabec Jakub ID: 3904
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
1 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 668 | 4 place | -21.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Rygl L | ⇔ | 661 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 6-11 11-6 11-6 | +3.7 | |
17:31 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 668 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 5-11 | -7.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 660 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-13 | -8.6 |
30 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 679 | 4 place | -11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 681 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 13-11 6-11 11-13 | -3.9 | |
18:02 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 666 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 12-10 11-13 3-11 | -4.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-13 11-6 11-2 11-3 | +4.1 | |
16:01 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 664 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-4 9-11 | -6.9 |
23 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 674 | 2 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:32 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 679 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-14 9-11 16-14 10-12 | -3.8 | |
04:01 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 657 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-9 10-12 7-11 | -4.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 12-10 | +8.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-3 | +9.8 | |
00:33 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 689 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-8 7-11 6-11 | -5.1 |
18 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 676 | 3 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 3-11 6-11 11-5 11-8 | +2.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-9 | +4.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 689 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 4-11 6-11 | -5.3 | |
20:31 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 679 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-2 7-11 11-9 4-11 | -3.9 |
9 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 655 | 2 place | +22.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
14:01 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-8 | +12.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 668 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 8-11 6-11 16-14 | +4.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 12-10 9-11 11-9 | +8.3 |
8 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 656 | 3 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 3rd | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-2 11-9 11-8 | +3.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 690 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 7-11 2-11 | -3.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 679 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 7-11 6-11 | -4.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 7-11 11-5 11-4 11-9 | +3.7 |
7 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 671 | 3 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-9 11-5 | +4.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 660 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 5-11 8-11 | -6.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 692 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 2-11 | -6.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 653 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-6 12-14 11-13 | -7.1 |
6 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 666 | 1 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 6-11 11-9 7-11 11-8 | +1.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 654 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-5 11-4 9-11 | -4.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-6 | +3.3 | |
16:03 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 12-10 5-11 11-4 | +4.8 |
3 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 655 | 2 place | +11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 665 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-7 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-7 | +8.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 590 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 6-11 11-9 | +2.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +3.1 |
20 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 669 | 2 place | -12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Grill J | ⇔ | 628 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 0-11 0-11 | -11.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 659 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 11-6 1-11 10-12 | -4.4 | |
21:31 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-4 11-6 | +7.8 | |
20:01 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 628 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 9-11 14-12 9-11 | -5.6 |
19 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 659 | 2 place | +10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 695 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 9-11 | -2.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 667 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-6 10-12 | -5.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-7 11-6 | +7.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-5 | +10.9 |
17 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 642 | 3 place | +16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Kostal M | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-3 11-5 | +12.7 | |
14:33 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 659 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 13-15 11-7 6-11 | -3.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +12.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 646 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-6 12-14 | -5.8 |
14 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 653 | 3 place | -10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Fojt P | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 5-11 11-9 11-2 | +5.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 643 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -6.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 696 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 9-11 8-11 | -3.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 683 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -5.6 |
10 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 661 | 3 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Adamec M | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 5-11 11-6 3-11 11-6 | +3.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 651 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 11-4 6-11 5-11 | -4.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 601 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 10-12 8-11 | -12.8 | |
16:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +4.9 |
28 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 645 | 1 place | +16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Adamec M | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 14-12 | +7.4 | |
04:31 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-4 | +6.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 5-11 11-6 | +5.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 611 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-7 | +5.3 | |
01:01 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 602 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 | -8.6 |
25 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 656 | 3 place | -10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Trinta M | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +3.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 613 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 12-10 12-14 | -8.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 595 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 11-3 3-11 10-12 | -6.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 590 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 11-9 7-11 11-7 | +1.3 |
13 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 665 | 3 place | -8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Trinta M | ⇔ | 587 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-10 11-5 15-17 11-5 | +0.9 | |
04:35 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-3 9-11 11-9 | +5.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 653 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 5-11 | -8.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 7-11 12-10 | +4.3 | |
01:02 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 587 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-7 4-11 | -10.7 |
8 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 662 | 3 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Pecka V | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 7-11 11-7 | +6.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-2 | +6.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 663 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 5-11 10-12 11-7 6-11 | -4 | |
08:01 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 629 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 11-9 7-11 4-11 | -5.3 |
6 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 673 | 4 place | -10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Krticka L | ⇔ | 683 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 6-11 | -7.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 658 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 10-12 8-11 | -6.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Krticka L | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 12-10 1-11 12-10 | +4.4 | |
20:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 744 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 7-11 7-11 6-11 | -1.1 |
1 May 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 695 | 4 place | -21.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Barta R | ⇔ | 650 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 8-11 | -11.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-7 11-7 | +4.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 640 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 11-6 11-5 6-11 | -6.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Barta R | ⇔ | 650 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 9-11 5-11 | -8.7 |
30 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 682 | 1 place | +13.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 | +3.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-3 7-11 6-11 11-7 | +3.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-7 12-10 | +3.2 | |
12:31 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-3 8-11 12-10 | +3.5 |
29 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 667 | 2 place | +15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Janousek L | ⇔ | 665 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 10-12 9-11 | -6.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 11-6 15-13 | +6.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +7.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 15-13 | +6.9 |
23 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 663 | 2 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 680 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 6-11 14-12 12-14 | -3.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 13-11 11-5 | +9.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 11-8 6-11 11-5 | +2.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 680 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 10-12 10-12 9-11 | -5 |
22 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 688 | 4 place | -25.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 680 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-13 | -4.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 682 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -8.5 | |
03:31 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 680 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-6 7-11 | -6.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 670 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 8-11 | -9.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 8-11 13-11 | +3.4 |
9 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 688 | 3 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:10 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 4-11 12-10 | +5.3 | |
14:13 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 5-11 11-5 | +5.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 637 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 15-13 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -6 | |
12:00 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 679 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-3 11-8 10-12 | -4.3 |
8 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 684 | 3 place | +4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:05 | 3rd | Adamec M | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +5.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-6 | +6.4 | |
03:31 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 667 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 | -4.7 | |
02:10 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 650 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 5-11 11-6 9-11 | -5.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 6-11 11-4 12-10 11-6 | +2.6 |
5 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 670 | 1 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Andrle T | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 4-11 11-6 7-11 11-8 | +2.6 | |
22:08 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 12-10 11-9 | +4.7 | |
21:41 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 12-10 12-10 | +3.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 5-11 11-5 11-6 11-6 | +2.8 |
1 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 659 | 3 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-10 9-11 11-9 | +10.4 | |
14:31 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 677 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 8-11 11-7 9-11 | -3.3 | |
13:35 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 10-12 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +6.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 671 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 11-13 11-6 7-11 | -3.5 |
25 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 676 | -16.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-2 8-11 8-11 12-10 | +3.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 653 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 3-11 | -9.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 674 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 10-12 12-14 1-11 | -4.1 | |
01:01 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 667 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-4 3-11 | -6.6 |
27 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 691 | 4 place | -14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 700 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 6-11 | -5.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 709 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 | -4.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-3 | +4.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 720 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -4.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 715 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 7-11 3-11 | -4.5 |
21 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 688 | 3 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Andrle T | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 9-11 12-10 11-7 | +6.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 713 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-7 6-11 | -4.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 704 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -3.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 4-11 7-11 11-6 11-5 | +4.2 |
19 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 703 | 4 place | -14.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 682 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 12-14 9-11 | -7.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 710 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -7.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 686 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 3-11 7-11 12-10 2-11 | -4.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-5 | +4.7 |
6 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 706 | 2 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 | -6.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 13-11 10-12 | -6.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-9 | +4.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 12-10 | +5.5 |
5 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 713 | 4 place | -7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Sochor M | ⇔ | 687 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-4 3-11 | -7.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 709 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 5-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
03:06 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-2 | +7.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-3 12-10 | +4.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 715 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -7.8 |
4 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 702 | 1 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:36 | Final | Andrle T | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 11-5 11-8 | +5.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 14-12 13-11 | +6.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-6 | +7.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 695 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 4-11 | -8.6 |
8 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 689 | 3 place | +13.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-6 | +5 | |
04:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-2 11-5 | +9.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 692 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-3 10-12 3-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-3 11-4 | +9 | |
01:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 678 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -6.6 |
7 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 696 | 3 place | -6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Grill J | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 4-11 11-7 5-11 11-8 | +3.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Fejfar Ja | ⇔ | 701 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-9 6-11 | -5.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 11-3 9-11 12-10 | +3.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 672 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-8 9-11 | -7.4 |
2 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 683 | 2 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Grill J | ⇔ | 660 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -7.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-4 11-6 | +6.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 11-6 | +8 | |
20:30 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 12-10 | +5.9 |
30 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 665 | 3 place | +18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +9.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 13-11 11-8 | +7 | |
21:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-4 4-11 11-9 11-8 | +5.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 706 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-8 6-11 | -3.5 |
26 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 659 | 2 place | +6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 660 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 5-11 | -7.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 660 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 8-11 11-9 7-11 | -4 | |
02:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +8.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 7-11 3-11 | -2.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 12-10 | +11.7 |
19 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 663 | 3 place | -2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-4 15-13 | +5.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 12-14 6-11 12-10 | +3.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 666 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 12-14 | -7.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 682 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 10-12 6-11 8-11 | -4.8 |
10 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 703 | -18.6 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:20 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 716 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-9 11-5 8-11 7-11 | -3.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 733 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 5-11 | -5.6 | |
01:01 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 731 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 5-11 | -5.7 | |
00:03 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 739 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 9-11 10-12 | -3.8 |
10 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 703 | 4 place | -21.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 709 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 5-11 | -7.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 709 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 5-11 | -7.5 | |
17:15 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 733 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 | -4.2 | |
16:40 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 772 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 6-11 | -2.5 |
3 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 705 | 4 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 705 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 5-11 | -8 | |
04:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 705 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 12-10 8-11 11-7 10-12 | -4 | |
02:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 739 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 13-11 7-11 | -4 | |
01:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-9 | +8.1 | |
00:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 3-11 7-11 11-9 13-11 | +5.4 |
29 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 706 | 2 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 725 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-9 6-11 | -4.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 725 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-7 11-9 6-11 | -3.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 13-11 11-8 | 0 | |
20:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 0 | 17-15 11-3 11-4 | +7.2 |
27 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 714 | 2 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 680 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -8 | |
18:05 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 673 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-6 | +4.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 641 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 10-12 11-7 9-11 | -6.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 15-13 11-6 5-11 13-11 | +2.6 |
26 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 683 | 1 place | +31.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-6 | +7.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 11-5 9-11 12-10 | +3.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-7 3-11 9-11 11-9 | +3.7 | |
01:03 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-9 | +7.7 | |
00:09 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-9 | +7.8 |
25 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 693 | 2 place | -9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 659 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 7-11 | -10.7 | |
10:01 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +3.8 | |
09:01 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +4.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 659 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 8-11 5-11 8-11 | -8 |
24 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 667 | 1 place | +26.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Fojt P | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-2 | +11 | |
04:04 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +5.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 684 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 13-11 11-9 11-9 | +7 | |
02:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 705 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-5 4-11 5-11 | -2.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-4 11-6 | +5.4 |
21 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 674 | 4 place | -6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 706 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 12-10 18-16 | +7.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 706 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -5.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 737 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-3 11-9 11-13 8-11 | -1.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 734 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-8 8-11 5-11 4-11 | -1.6 |
15 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 689 | 4 place | -15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 705 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 706 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 5-11 7-11 | -5 | |
21:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 705 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 11-9 7-11 8-11 | -3.4 | |
20:04 | gr | Cech J | ⇔ | 801 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-5 8-11 6-11 | 0 |
12 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 709 | 4 place | -20.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 679 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 11-13 6-11 | -7.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 700 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -8.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 679 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 13-11 10-12 | -7.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-5 7-11 11-9 | +4.2 |
10 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 729 | 3 place | -19 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 12-10 | +5.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 656 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-8 6-11 | -10.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 698 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 12-10 6-11 4-11 | -5.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 673 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-6 5-11 | -9.4 |
9 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 693 | 1 place | +36.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Fojt P | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-5 | +8.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Stepanek J | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-6 | +5.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 4-11 11-6 | +6.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-8 | +8.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-4 11-4 11-7 | +6.5 |
8 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 692 | 2 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Janousek L | ⇔ | 685 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 11-6 8-11 9-11 | -4.3 | |
18:31 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 13-11 11-5 11-8 | +6.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 685 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-2 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 10-12 11-9 | +3.4 |
7 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 699 | 3 place | -6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-5 13-11 | +4.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 695 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
21:01 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 673 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 3-11 | -10.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-4 11-6 | +4.6 |
6 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 693 | 1 place | +6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 628 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-5 | +2.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 682 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 | -4.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 11-6 | +5 | |
02:02 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 628 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-9 | +2.7 | |
01:05 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-7 11-5 | +0.1 |
3 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 673 | 1 place | +20.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Fojt P | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-5 | +10 | |
22:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-9 | +7.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 682 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -7.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-6 | +10 |
30 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 681 | 4 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 664 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-5 11-3 4-11 | -4.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-2 | +6.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 663 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 4-11 5-11 | -7.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-8 | +6 | |
01:00 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 575 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-13 11-6 11-13 | -8.2 |
29 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 687 | 3 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Janousek L | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-7 | +8.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 698 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 12-10 9-11 8-11 | -5.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 701 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-6 3-11 | -5.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 3-11 | -4.1 |
15 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 691 | 4 place | -4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Grill J | ⇔ | 686 | 2 : 3 | 1-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 4-11 | -4.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-6 | +7.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 695 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-8 13-15 6-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 700 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -3.6 |
9 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 709 | 4 place | -18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 695 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-13 | -9.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 709 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -6 | |
09:30 | gr | Ciz J | ⇔ | 672 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 7-11 7-11 | -8.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +5.2 |
4 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 724 | 3 place | -15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-9 | +5 | |
04:30 | gr | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 687 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 13-15 | -11 | |
03:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 689 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 1-11 11-4 8-11 | -8.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +7.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 716 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 3-11 | -8.7 |
2 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 714 | 2 place | +11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 709 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-14 14-12 11-8 9-11 | -4.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-4 | +5.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 12-10 11-3 9-11 14-12 | +3.8 | |
20:01 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 14-12 12-10 | +5.7 |
28 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 715 | 4 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Svacha O | ⇔ | 768 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 12-10 12-10 5-11 8-11 | -1.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 688 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 5-11 11-13 | -7.6 | |
17:33 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-5 | +12.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 729 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 6-11 16-14 15-17 | -3.4 |
27 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 705 | 3 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-3 11-3 | +8 | |
14:32 | gr | Tauchman D | ⇔ | 696 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 13-11 6-11 7-11 6-11 | -4.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 729 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 11-6 14-16 | -4.6 | |
12:01 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-4 | +8 |
27 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 705 | 2 place | +3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:38 | Final | Tauchman D | ⇔ | 696 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 9-11 8-11 11-13 | -6.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-9 11-5 | +5 | |
17:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +8.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Tauchman D | ⇔ | 696 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 5-11 9-11 | -4.4 |
23 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 703 | 2 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Svacha O | ⇔ | 741 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 1-11 9-11 | -5 | |
22:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-7 13-11 | +7.3 | |
21:31 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-2 11-8 | +8.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 664 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 8-11 3-11 | -8.4 |
16 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 706 | 3 place | -2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +11.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 725 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 6-11 | -6.5 | |
21:01 | gr | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 751 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 6-11 6-11 | -3.3 | |
20:01 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 746 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 6-11 | -4.8 |
15 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 706 | 2 place | +0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | Final | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 724 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 6-11 4-11 | -6.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 12-10 3-11 11-4 | +5 | |
21:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-6 6-11 11-7 | +4.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 724 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 11-4 11-3 3-11 | -3.3 |
14 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 739 | 4 place | -23.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 706 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 6-11 | -10.7 | |
10:01 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 778 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-5 11-7 7-11 | -2.5 | |
09:01 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 706 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 7-11 11-4 7-11 | -5.3 | |
08:33 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 12-10 4-11 9-11 | -4.7 |
14 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 739 | 3 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 745 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 10-12 12-10 | +6.3 | |
14:34 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 751 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 12-10 8-11 3-11 | -5.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 778 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 2-11 4-11 | -3.7 | |
12:31 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 745 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 7-11 | -7.6 |
13 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 749 | 3 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kouble D | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 | +3.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-8 | +6.1 | |
02:31 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 701 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-6 11-8 5-11 | -5.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 713 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 3-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
00:01 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 723 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 7-11 11-6 4-11 | -5 |
12 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 737 | 3 place | +12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 15-13 | +9.7 | |
18:31 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-8 | +9.7 | |
17:34 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 797 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 6-11 | -3.2 | |
16:40 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 764 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 7-11 7-11 | -4.4 |
8 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 729 | 1 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 5-11 11-3 11-5 | +5.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Adam O | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-7 | +3.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 759 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 9-11 | -5.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 6-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +4.4 |
7 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 714 | 1 place | +16.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 8-11 12-14 12-10 | +3 | |
04:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 6-11 11-7 13-11 | +3 | |
03:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 3-11 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +3.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-6 | +4.9 | |
01:01 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 8-11 11-9 11-5 | +1.5 |
31 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 707 | 1 place | +6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-3 6-11 8-11 11-6 | +3 | |
18:04 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 675 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 13-11 11-7 14-16 | -5.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 12-10 12-14 11-7 | +2.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +5.9 |
30 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 719 | 3 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:07 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 11-3 4-11 11-4 | +3 | |
10:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 675 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 6-11 5-11 | -8.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 13-11 | +5.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 673 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -11.7 |
23 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 712 | 2 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 683 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 6-11 11-8 8-11 | -5.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 9-11 12-10 11-6 | +4.3 | |
17:33 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 13-11 12-10 | +5 | |
16:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-6 9-11 11-3 | +2.8 |
19 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 713 | 3 place | -0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Barbora A | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-6 6-11 12-10 | +8.3 | |
22:32 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 751 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 5-11 4-11 | -3.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 757 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -3.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 782 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -2.5 |
12 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 697 | 1 place | +17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 14-16 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +3.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 670 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 8-11 11-7 9-11 | -5.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 668 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-6 7-11 11-7 | +4.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 12-10 | +7.3 | |
00:00 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 15-13 | +6.2 |
11 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 687 | 1 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Babicka L | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 13-11 7-11 14-12 11-3 | +2.7 | |
03:31 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-4 | +5.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Stepanek J | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 3-11 11-3 11-3 | +3 | |
01:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-9 | +5.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 614 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 1-11 11-7 7-11 | -6.9 |
10 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 669 | 1 place | +18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 14-12 | +7.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 | +3.7 | |
21:31 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 14-12 11-7 | +3.2 | |
20:08 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 630 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-9 11-1 | +3.6 |
9 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 663 | 3 place | +6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Grill J | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-5 | +7 | |
10:31 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 3-11 11-9 11-8 11-3 | +4.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 701 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-3 9-11 7-11 | -3.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 706 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 9-11 14-12 8-11 | -2.3 |
20 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 679 | 4 place | -16.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Fojt P | ⇔ | 645 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-3 6-11 11-8 9-11 | -5.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 11-9 11-9 15-13 | +6.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 645 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -10.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 665 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 5-11 5-11 7-11 | -6.9 |
12 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 693 | 3 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Grill J | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 6-11 11-7 18-16 | +4.1 | |
10:31 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 694 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 17-19 2-11 10-12 | -5.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-5 12-14 10-12 11-8 | +6.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 766 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -1.6 |
12 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 693 | 4 place | -16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 681 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-4 9-11 | -6.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 681 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 5-11 | -8.9 | |
21:36 | gr | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +3.7 | |
20:01 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 678 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 5-11 11-8 2-11 | -4.6 |
11 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Vrabec Jak | 715 | 4 place | -22.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 689 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 4-11 11-7 9-11 | -7.6 | |
22:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 689 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 7-11 3-11 | -5 | |
21:00 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 744 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 752 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 23-21 7-11 | -3.8 |
2 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 698 | 1 place | +17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:34 | Final | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 15-13 | +1.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 13-11 11-8 | +11.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 636 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 3-11 11-9 8-11 | -6.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-7 | +6.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 13-11 12-10 4-11 11-7 | +3.9 |
1 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 703 | 3 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 11-8 11-5 | +2.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 702 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 11-9 3-11 8-11 | -4 | |
13:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 662 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 11-5 6-11 4-11 | -5.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 14-12 11-9 11-5 | +2.7 |
31 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 708 | 2 place | -5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 740 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 8-11 | -5.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 640 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 8-11 9-11 | -10.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +4.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 2 | 1-11 11-6 12-10 3-11 11-8 | +5.3 |
30 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 693 | 2 place | +15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 5-11 1-11 | -6 | |
04:00 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 13-11 11-8 | +9.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 719 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 13-11 11-8 7-11 | -3 | |
02:00 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 8-11 12-10 11-9 | +5.3 | |
00:34 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 701 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-6 | +8.6 |
29 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 674 | 1 place | +20.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Andrle T | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-4 5-11 11-8 11-3 | +4 | |
22:00 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +6.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 6-11 11-6 3-11 11-6 | +4 | |
20:30 | gr | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-2 11-9 11-4 | +5.2 |
28 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Vrabec Jak | 685 | 4 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 632 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 11-6 7-11 9-11 | -6.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 700 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 6-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 695 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 12-10 7-11 9-11 | -3.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 632 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 15-13 11-9 | +3.8 |
21 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 684 | 2 place | +1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 687 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 7-11 6-11 | -3.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 13-11 4-11 6-11 11-9 | +4.2 | |
21:33 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 728 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 3-11 | -4.5 | |
20:02 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 667 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 17-15 11-7 | +5 |
20 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec Jak | 696 | 4 place | -12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 660 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 3-11 11-4 6-11 9-11 | -5.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 688 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-7 13-11 5-11 | -4.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 6-11 11-5 11-5 11-5 | +2.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 11-8 8-11 7-11 | -5.2 |
16 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec Jak | 683 | 1 place | +14.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Andrle T | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-9 | +2.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-4 | +11.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-5 | +8 | |
20:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 642 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 10-12 9-11 | -8.4 |
15 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 690 | 4 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 715 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 9-11 | -6 | |
14:03 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 774 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 12-10 7-11 3-11 | -0.6 | |
13:01 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +5 | |
12:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 8-11 | -5.3 |
14 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec Jak | 678 | 2 place | +12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 669 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-3 12-10 7-11 | -4.4 | |
22:07 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-7 | +5.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +5.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 9-11 11-7 11-7 | +4.6 |
13 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 698 | 2 place | -18.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 672 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 10-12 | -10 | |
22:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 672 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-8 3-11 3-11 8-11 | -5 | |
21:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 651 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 6-11 3-11 | -8.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-8 | +4.3 |
11 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec Jak | 703 | 2 place | -5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 713 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-6 6-11 12-10 | +4.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 12-10 | +2.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 713 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 9-11 7-11 | -5.4 |
10 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 669 | 1 place | +35.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Andrle T | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-8 | +7.3 | |
03:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-6 | +11.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-2 | +5.4 | |
01:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-9 | +6 | |
00:31 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 3-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +3.7 |
7 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 676 | 4 place | -6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 705 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 13-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-8 | +7.8 | |
21:35 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 706 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 5-11 9-11 | -4.2 | |
20:31 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 673 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 4-11 8-11 | -6.2 |
6 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec Jak | 680 | 3 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-4 | +6.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 671 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 10-12 10-12 10-12 | -4.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Gabriel V Sr. | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 7-11 11-7 11-2 11-5 | +3.4 | |
20:01 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 653 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 12-14 | -10.1 |
5 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 693 | 4 place | -13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 11-13 8-11 | -5.1 | |
04:04 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.6 | |
02:31 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 683 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-4 8-11 6-11 6-11 | -4.4 | |
01:01 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 6-11 11-7 11-5 | +6.9 | |
00:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 708 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 11-8 3-11 9-11 | -3.4 |
1 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 700 | 3 place | -5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 673 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 5-11 11-4 11-4 | +3 | |
22:05 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 698 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 9-11 | -8.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 673 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 13-15 12-14 | -5 | |
20:30 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-3 10-12 11-9 | +4 |
30 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec Jak | 684 | 1 place | +16.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +10.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 12-10 11-3 | +5.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 715 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 7-11 | -5.5 | |
20:03 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 3-11 6-11 11-4 12-10 | +5.2 |
27 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec Jak | 688 | 3 place | -3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 646 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-8 | +4.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 646 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +4.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 686 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-13 11-9 9-11 | -6.2 | |
20:02 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 700 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 2-11 | -7.1 |
18 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 671 | 1 place | +17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-5 12-10 11-4 | +5.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-4 | +3.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-2 | +10.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 691 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 11-7 6-11 11-13 | -3.2 |
17 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec Jak | 674 | 3 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-7 | +6 | |
10:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 692 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 646 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 11-8 8-11 5-11 | -5.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 | +3 |
16 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 660 | 2 place | +14.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 642 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-7 3-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
04:34 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-9 11-4 | +4.9 | |
03:31 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-6 | +6.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-4 11-4 11-5 | +4.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 601 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 15-13 9-11 11-5 | +2.5 |
4 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec Jak | 644 | 1 place | +16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Leopold M | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 5-11 11-0 11-7 | +2.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-8 | +5.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-3 11-9 | +4.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-5 11-9 | +3.6 |
3 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec Jak | 637 | 1 place | +7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Svec J | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-5 | +0.4 | |
18:01 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-3 | +2.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-6 11-5 | +3.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-4 | +0.4 |
2 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 623 | 1 place | +15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 13-11 11-8 | +8.6 | |
18:31 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-5 | +2.6 | |
17:31 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 631 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 10-12 6-11 | -5.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 630 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-4 11-3 | +8.6 |
1 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 612 | 1 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | Final | Polreich T | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-4 9-11 12-10 | +5.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 575 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 12-14 | -5.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Janousek M | ⇔ | 584 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-7 11-4 | +5.8 | |
20:31 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-5 11-9 | +5.4 |
31 Mar 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 621 | 3 place | -9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 5-11 11-7 11-5 | +2.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 617 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 2-11 5-11 | -6.3 | |
03:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 13-11 9-11 11-9 | +2.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-9 | +6.6 | |
00:04 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 534 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 9-11 | -15 |
28 Mar 2022 16:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 596 | 1 place | +26.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:29 | Final | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-3 | +7.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 11-4 6-11 11-6 | +4.1 | |
17:31 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-5 11-2 11-5 | +7.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Janousek M | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-9 11-2 | +7 |
9 Sep 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 626 | 4 place | -29.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:03 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 599 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-4 5-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
11:00 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 604 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 9-11 | -9.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 599 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -10.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 664 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 2-11 | -4.9 |
2 Sep 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 648 | 4 place | -22.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 671 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 | -4.6 | |
11:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 671 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-13 | -6.2 | |
10:37 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 666 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 3-11 3-11 | -6.6 | |
09:19 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 668 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 3-11 4-11 | -4.8 |
25 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 628 | 1 place | +21.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 628 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 0-11 11-4 11-5 | +4 | |
19:02 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 12-10 | +6.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 628 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-9 | +4 | |
17:30 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 619 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-8 | +5.5 |
13 Aug 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 640 | 4 place | -12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:04 | 3rd | Novota S | ⇔ | 698 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 9-11 10-12 | -1.7 | |
11:00 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 696 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 7-11 6-11 | -2.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 657 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 11-7 4-11 | -5 | |
09:00 | gr | Novota S | ⇔ | 698 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 8-11 | -3.4 |
9 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 674 | 4 place | -33.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Dolezal V | ⇔ | 652 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 9-11 | -9.7 | |
19:00 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 686 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 7-11 11-6 4-11 9-11 | -3.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 612 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -13 | |
17:31 | gr | Dolezal V | ⇔ | 652 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 1-11 11-6 8-11 | -7.3 |
9 Mar 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 689 | 4 place | -15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:08 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 677 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 3-11 | -9 | |
20:06 | gr | Facek P | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 8-11 12-10 11-7 | +3.9 | |
19:38 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 652 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 12-10 6-11 4-11 7-11 | -5.5 | |
18:03 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 677 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 14-12 13-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.5 |
5 Mar 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 711 | 4 place | -22.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:05 | 3rd | Novota S | ⇔ | 690 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Novota S | ⇔ | 690 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 13-11 7-11 11-13 10-12 | -4.8 | |
15:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 708 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 13-11 11-13 3-11 | -4.1 | |
14:02 | gr | Janku O | ⇔ | 737 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -5.9 |
1 Mar 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 707 | 3 place | +4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:05 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 15-13 | +9.8 | |
12:31 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 11-13 11-7 11-9 | +3.7 | |
11:01 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 729 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-8 8-11 | -4.7 | |
10:03 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 728 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 3-11 6-11 10-12 | -4.7 |
18 Dec 2020 14:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 723 | 4 place | -15.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 3rd | Anton P | ⇔ | 722 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 9-11 2-11 | -8 | |
16:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-8 | +5.9 | |
15:30 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 728 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 9-11 | -7.5 | |
14:07 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 722 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-3 15-17 | -6 |
1 Oct 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 717 | 3 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Danicek R | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-3 13-11 | +10.6 | |
11:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-5 | +6.2 | |
10:34 | gr | Danicek R | ⇔ | 749 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -5.4 | |
09:47 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 727 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 | -5.4 |
23 Sep 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 707 | 1 place | +10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 6-11 5-11 11-6 | +4.7 | |
11:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 707 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +4 | |
10:03 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 708 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 11-7 11-4 9-11 | -4 | |
09:02 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-9 | +4.7 |
17 Sep 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 687 | 1 place | +21.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:33 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-4 | +6.2 | |
15:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-4 11-5 | +4.6 | |
14:29 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 624 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-6 11-8 | +3 | |
13:09 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-9 | +6.6 |
13 Sep 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 681 | 2 place | +6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 634 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 11-7 7-11 4-11 | -5.9 | |
11:02 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-8 | +4.6 | |
10:07 | gr | Bartunek R | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-7 11-9 | +5.5 | |
09:35 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-9 2-11 10-12 11-6 | +2.1 |
20 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 670 | 2 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Barbora A | ⇔ | 700 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 14-12 10-12 | -4.2 | |
11:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +9.8 | |
10:31 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 700 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
09:03 | gr | Danicek R | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 13-15 11-9 | +8.9 |
11 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 679 | 4 place | -9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 741 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 10-12 | -3.1 | |
11:05 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 818 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-6 10-12 8-11 | 0 | |
10:16 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 741 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 11-7 4-11 6-11 | -1.5 | |
09:51 | gr | Danicek R | ⇔ | 706 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 14-16 5-11 5-11 | -4.4 |
9 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 697 | 4 place | -17.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:06 | 3rd | Danicek R | ⇔ | 696 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 9-11 6-11 | -4 | |
15:13 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 739 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 10-12 3-11 | -3.5 | |
14:45 | gr | Danicek R | ⇔ | 696 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 6-11 10-12 | -6.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 731 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-9 6-11 | -4 |
5 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 695 | 2 place | +2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-8 11-7 4-11 12-10 | +4.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 713 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 3-11 5-11 | -4.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Danicek R | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 5-11 11-6 | +7.5 | |
00:30 | Final | Pecka V | ⇔ | 713 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 12-14 4-11 | -4.9 |
22 Jun 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 714 | 4 place | -19.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:06 | 3rd | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 749 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 4-11 | -5.2 | |
11:00 | gr | Danicek R | ⇔ | 719 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 11-8 8-11 10-12 | -3.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 749 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 2-11 | -5.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Hlavsa T | ⇔ | 747 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 5-11 | -5.4 |
18 Jun 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 726 | 3 place | -11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01 | 3rd | Vrabec Jan | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 10-12 11-7 | +6.2 | |
15:30 | gr | Vrabec Jan | ⇔ | 729 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-9 4-11 7-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
14:31 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 702 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 8-11 5-11 | -7.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 738 | 0 : 3 | 15-17 7-11 13-15 | -7.1 |
1 Jun 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Vrabec Jak | 725 | 3 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Danicek R | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-2 12-10 11-5 | +6.6 | |
11:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 714 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 9-11 11-5 5-11 | -6.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Danicek R | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +8.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 733 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 5-11 | -7.3 |