Svoboda Jan ID: 3886
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
240 | 841 |
07.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 232 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 942 (all games) |
Opponents: | 99 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A12. league 800-900: | |
Tournament A12. Poland: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A14. league 800-900: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.03.2021 | Tournament A12 | Brumlich D | 1006 | 3 : 0 | +16.1 |
23.11.2020 | Tournament A12. Poland | Mares E | 983 | 3 : 1 | +12.8 |
23.11.2020 | Tournament A12. Poland | Mares E | 983 | 3 : 2 | +8.5 |
26.03.2021 | Tournament A12 | Regner M-l | 961 | 3 : 2 | +6.2 |
20.01.2021 | Tournament A12 | Salomon D | 956 | 3 : 2 | +6.7 |
Latter result
7 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Svoboda Ja | 876 | 4 place | -35.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 826 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 1-11 | -12 | |
22:00 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 860 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -7 | |
21:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 826 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 13-11 11-5 | +3 | |
20:00 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 853 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-7 6-11 | -7.4 |
6 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Svoboda Ja | 875 | 2 place | +1.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Blazek Ja | ⇔ | 914 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 7-11 | -4.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 889 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 13-11 9-11 11-7 | +4.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Blazek Ja | ⇔ | 914 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-6 7-11 | -3.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-7 10-12 8-11 15-13 | +5 |
27 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Svoboda Ja | 877 | 2 place | -1.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 858 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-7 7-11 | -7.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 858 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 6-11 11-13 | -7.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 14-12 16-14 | +8.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-5 3-11 11-6 | +4.1 |
20 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Svoboda Ja | 875 | 2 place | +2.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 906 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -5.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 15-13 7-11 11-8 | +4.5 | |
09:05 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 906 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 10-12 | -5.5 | |
08:01 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-9 11-1 | +8.7 |
19 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Svoboda Ja | 879 | 3 place | -3.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +4.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 12-10 11-4 | +5.5 | |
21:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 856 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 | -7.3 | |
20:01 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 864 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-9 9-11 | -6.9 |