Klement Milan ID: 3884
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
248 | 835 |
23.04.2024 |
All tournaments: | 369 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 1557 (all games) |
Opponents: | 110 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A12. league 800-900: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A14. league 800-900: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2021 | Tournament A12 | Brozik K | 934 | 3 : 1 | +14.1 |
15.12.2021 | Tournament A12 | Brozik K | 920 | 3 : 1 | +10.8 |
09.03.2021 | Tournament A12 | Salomon D | 915 | 3 : 2 | +8.7 |
22.11.2021 | Tournament A12 | Klimenta Ma | 913 | 3 : 2 | +7 |
22.02.2023 | Tournament A12. league 800-900 | Kliuchuk R | 910 | 3 : 1 | +11.9 |
Latter result
23 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Klement M | 849 | 3 place | -13.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 10-12 9-11 11-8 | +1.4 | |
04:32 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 792 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 10-12 6-11 | -12.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-2 | +2.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 771 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 11-3 11-9 9-11 | -7.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-4 | +2.2 |
22 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Klement M | 838 | 3 place | +11.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 16-14 6-11 11-8 11-9 | +4.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 2-11 13-11 11-5 | +7 | |
21:30 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 13-15 4-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 866 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 3-11 | -5.7 |
18 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Klement M | 817 | 1 place | +21.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-9 | +7.2 | |
03:31 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-6 | +10.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 838 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 5-11 4-11 11-9 | +4.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Franek T | ⇔ | 824 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 3-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
00:32 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 8-11 4-11 11-5 11-8 | +3.6 |
14 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Klement M | 803 | 3 place | +14.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Pacha R | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 9-11 12-10 12-10 | +8.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 843 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 5-11 11-5 8-11 | -2.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +12.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 825 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 6-11 | -4.7 |
11 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Klement M | 809 | 2 place | -4.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 9-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 | -4 | |
14:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 809 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 5-11 | -8 | |
13:32 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-5 11-6 | +0 | |
12:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 12-10 13-11 | +6.7 |