Cinibulk Miroslav ID: 3868
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
21 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 789 | 1 place | +0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +4.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 770 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 8-11 | -9.5 | |
17:31 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +1.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +3.2 |
16 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 788 | 3 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 15-13 12-10 | +11.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -4.5 | |
17:03 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 829 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 10-12 7-11 | -3.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 855 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 11-5 5-11 | -2 |
20 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 784 | 2 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:34 | Final | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 796 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 11-6 11-13 8-11 | -3.5 | |
18:31 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +6.8 | |
17:01 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-9 | +7.3 | |
16:07 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 771 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 5-11 2-11 | -6.8 |
11 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 807 | 4 place | -23.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 795 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 | -6.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 12-10 8-11 | -4.4 | |
17:31 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 795 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 4-11 6-11 | -6.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 773 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 10-12 11-4 8-11 | -5.3 |
27 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 803 | 2 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 822 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 7-11 | -6.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 13-11 | +6.3 | |
21:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 822 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 9-11 10-12 | -4.9 | |
20:31 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-7 | +8.6 |
15 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 799 | 3 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-7 | +9.4 | |
22:34 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 7-11 11-4 12-10 11-9 | +4.7 | |
21:16 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 805 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 13-15 11-7 6-11 | -5.6 | |
20:02 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 823 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-13 11-7 10-12 | -4.6 |
6 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 788 | 1 place | +12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Brazda A | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 6-11 11-6 11-7 11-5 | +4.5 | |
22:31 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 4-11 4-11 11-8 | +4.5 | |
21:32 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 815 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 11-13 6-11 | -5.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +8.1 |
2 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 789 | 3 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Holik T | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +6.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 9-11 11-7 11-6 | +3.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 791 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 5-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
20:01 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-8 5-11 | -4.6 |
23 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 795 | 3 place | -5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kazda V | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 5-11 12-10 9-11 11-6 | +4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 783 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -8.9 | |
21:02 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 798 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 8-11 | -7.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Kazda V | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-3 11-8 | +6.7 |
11 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 783 | 2 place | +11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:35 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 791 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 5-11 6-11 | -3.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 10-12 11-6 | +6.5 | |
17:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-8 | +3.9 | |
16:37 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 14-16 11-7 11-5 | +4.5 |
26 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 766 | 2 place | +17.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 774 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-9 3-11 10-12 4-11 | -3.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 12-10 | +6.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-4 6-11 14-16 11-6 | +4.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-8 | +9.7 |
7 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 783 | 3 place | -16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Svedik M | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 11-8 4-11 11-7 | +2 | |
14:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 700 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 11-6 7-11 | -11 | |
13:00 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 700 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 11-7 9-11 14-16 | -11 | |
12:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 4-11 11-5 | +3.1 |
4 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 786 | 3 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 10-12 6-11 11-4 11-1 | +3.2 | |
14:31 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 698 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 10-12 | -15.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 14-12 11-7 11-8 | +3.9 | |
12:01 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 10-12 11-6 11-6 | +4.8 |
18 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 779 | 2 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 754 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 11-8 6-11 7-11 | -5 | |
18:03 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-6 | +6.4 | |
17:32 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 3-11 11-6 11-5 11-8 | +2.6 | |
16:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 11-8 | +3 |
12 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 785 | 3 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 6-11 11-8 11-4 11-4 | +3.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-5 11-8 | +5.1 | |
17:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 782 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -8.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 809 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 10-12 | -6 |
4 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 770 | 2 place | +14.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 826 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 12-10 5-11 | -2.6 | |
18:33 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 9-11 8-11 15-13 | +3.7 | |
17:10 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-5 11-9 11-2 | +7 | |
16:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 826 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 10-12 11-4 11-8 13-11 | +6.2 |
27 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 776 | 3 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 11-8 10-12 15-13 | +1.6 | |
18:09 | gr | Waldhauser S | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
17:07 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-9 | +2.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Glowacz R | ⇔ | 754 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-8 11-13 7-11 4-11 | -4.9 |
16 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 775 | 2 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Svedik M | ⇔ | 770 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 10-12 11-9 7-11 | -4.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 770 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -6.3 | |
17:02 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +5.3 | |
16:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-8 12-10 | +6 |
14 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 770 | 3 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 5-11 11-5 11-8 | +6.1 | |
22:31 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 13-11 11-8 | +6.4 | |
21:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 783 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 13-11 11-8 7-11 | -3.5 | |
20:10 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 772 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 11-5 11-5 8-11 | -3.9 |
8 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 768 | 4 place | +2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 803 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 4-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +10.8 | |
13:31 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 812 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 5-11 11-4 9-11 | -2.2 | |
12:31 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 803 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 11-4 11-7 12-14 | -2.6 |
6 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 762 | 3 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Barta R | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-4 11-8 | +4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Barta R | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 11-6 11-9 | +4.5 | |
21:02 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 8-11 15-13 | +2.6 | |
20:01 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 771 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 | -5.4 |
21 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 753 | 3 place | +9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +9.3 | |
22:34 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-6 12-10 | +6.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 812 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 11-9 12-10 6-11 | -1.6 | |
20:38 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 783 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 8-11 | -5.6 |
18 May 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 780 | 4 place | -27.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Sochor M | ⇔ | 791 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 791 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 11-7 11-6 8-11 | -3.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 750 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 5-11 8-11 | -7.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 13-15 | -8.6 |
16 May 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 786 | 3 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-4 11-9 11-9 | +3.8 | |
14:01 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 780 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 9-11 | -8.5 | |
13:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-2 11-9 | +7.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 742 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 11-13 10-12 | -8.6 |
4 May 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 778 | 1 place | +8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 10-12 7-11 16-14 11-6 | +3.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-4 5-11 11-6 11-9 | +3.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 771 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 14-12 4-11 | -6.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-10 8-11 11-3 | +6.3 |
2 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 795 | 4 place | -16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:16 | 3rd | Anton P | ⇔ | 747 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 5-11 9-11 | -8.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 768 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 11-8 1-11 13-15 | -5.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-9 | +6.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 747 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 8-11 11-13 | -8.9 |
24 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 799 | 2 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Svedik M | ⇔ | 767 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 11-9 6-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 13-11 14-12 | +6.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 10-12 11-6 11-0 | 0 | |
12:20 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 767 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 11-6 6-11 8-11 | -5.3 |
20 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 774 | 1 place | +25.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-3 13-11 | +8 | |
14:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 808 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -4 | |
13:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 5-11 11-5 11-7 11-7 | +9.4 | |
12:36 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-7 | +11 |
18 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 792 | 4 place | -17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 819 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -5.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 819 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 4-11 6-11 | -4.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 827 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-9 8-11 12-10 9-11 | -2.6 | |
20:32 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 807 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 2-11 4-11 | -5.1 |
13 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 798 | 4 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 838 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-6 4-11 | -2.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 822 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-2 4-11 | -4.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 838 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 5-11 | -4.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-2 10-12 11-9 11-4 | +5.4 |
30 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 795 | 1 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 8-11 11-3 | 0 | |
14:01 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-9 11-7 | +2.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-10 11-8 1-11 11-3 | 0 | |
12:00 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-6 11-7 | +0.4 |
17 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 805 | 3 place | -8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-7 | +5.8 | |
22:31 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 798 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 8-11 3-11 | -6.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 802 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-8 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -4.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 794 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 1-11 11-6 8-11 | -4.4 |
14 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 796 | 3 place | +9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 13-11 | +9.2 | |
18:34 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 5-11 11-7 11-8 | +6.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 811 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 10-12 6-11 | -5.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 837 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 6-11 | -2.4 |
3 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 789 | 1 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Svedik M | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-3 9-11 11-9 | +3 | |
14:04 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 | +6.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 12-14 13-11 11-6 | +3.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 739 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 6-11 11-7 3-11 | -6 |
14 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 787 | 3 place | +2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-9 | +3.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-4 11-8 | +3.2 | |
17:34 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 882 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 6-11 5-11 | -0.3 | |
16:35 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 791 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 14-12 11-7 6-11 9-11 | -3.9 |
3 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 791 | 3 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Svedik M | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +5.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 754 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -10.9 | |
13:04 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 9-11 5-11 | -4.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-5 | +7 |
31 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 779 | 1 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-6 | +8.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 782 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 13-11 2-11 10-12 | -5.8 | |
21:01 | gr | Kazda V | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-9 | +7.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 6-11 11-8 | +1.5 |
16 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 788 | 2 place | -8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 758 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 11-4 8-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 758 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -10.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-5 | +4.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 6-11 11-5 11-5 | +2.6 |
5 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 795 | 4 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 774 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 10-12 10-12 5-11 | -7.2 | |
22:45 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 13-11 11-4 | +6.3 | |
21:12 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 815 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 11-9 11-9 3-11 | -3.2 | |
20:01 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 823 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 10-12 11-9 11-13 | -2.9 |
23 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 773 | 1 place | +23.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Tonar L | ⇔ | 757 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-9 11-7 9-11 12-10 | +3.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-8 | +7.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 757 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-8 | +6.7 | |
16:01 | gr | Bartl R | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-2 | +5.2 |
20 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 775 | 2 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:39 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 796 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 5-11 8-11 | -4.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 796 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 8-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
17:31 | gr | Glowacz R | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 9-11 5-11 11-5 11-9 | +3.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 11-5 8-11 11-8 | +4.1 |
15 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 788 | 3 place | -13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 12-10 | +5.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 807 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 12-10 11-7 11-13 | -3.3 | |
21:01 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 787 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-6 11-13 | -6.1 | |
20:31 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 761 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 16-18 | -10.2 |
13 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 787 | 3 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-3 8-11 10-12 11-7 | +4.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 794 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 9-11 11-13 | -5.5 | |
21:01 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 785 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 3-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.1 | |
20:32 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 11-7 11-4 | +6.7 |
8 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 776 | 1 place | +11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Final | Janousek L | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-6 | +1.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-6 | +5.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-4 9-11 11-4 | +1.2 | |
12:01 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-5 | +3.2 |
6 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 766 | 1 place | +10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +7.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-5 | +4.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 759 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -8.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 10-12 11-4 11-4 | +6.9 |
1 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 764 | 1 place | +3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +8 | |
14:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 727 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 9-11 5-11 | -8.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 764 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 10-12 7-11 | -6 | |
12:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +8.6 |
27 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 771 | 3 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 5-11 12-10 11-1 | +4.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 785 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 4-11 16-18 | -5.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Cech J | ⇔ | 798 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 12-10 11-8 4-11 | -2.9 | |
20:06 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 8-11 15-17 | -3.5 |
23 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 785 | 4 place | -14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 817 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 6-11 | -5.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 817 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 8-11 9-11 | -4.1 | |
13:04 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 839 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 5-11 | -3.7 | |
12:02 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 867 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 8-11 10-12 | -1.1 |
8 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 790 | 4 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 830 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 3-11 | -4.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 797 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.5 | |
13:31 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-5 12-10 12-10 | +8.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 843 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 13-11 6-11 | -2.8 |
26 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 785 | 2 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Svacha O | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -5.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Gil G | ⇔ | 800 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 8-11 1-11 | -5.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-7 11-7 | +7.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +8 |
24 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 794 | 4 place | -9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 812 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 808 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 10-12 | -6.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Lieskovsky D | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 12-10 | +9.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 804 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 9-11 9-11 | -5.4 |
1 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Cinibulk M | 802 | 4 place | -7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 821 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 10-12 | -6.5 | |
18:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 12-10 4-11 11-8 | +4.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 842 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 9-11 12-10 7-11 | -2.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 845 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 14-12 9-11 | -3.4 |
20 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 800 | 3 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Anton P | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 15-13 11-9 | +7.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-4 11-7 13-11 | +4.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 820 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 16-14 13-15 8-11 | -4.8 | |
12:31 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 795 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 | -6.3 |
18 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 792 | 1 place | +9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 7-11 11-6 11-9 12-10 | +5.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 736 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 14-16 5-11 | -12.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-9 | +7.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 13-11 12-10 | +7.9 |
16 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 780 | 2 place | +12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:05 | Final | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 784 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-5 13-15 9-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 18-16 11-5 | +8.3 | |
17:06 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-8 | +9.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 824 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 11-8 13-11 7-11 | -2.2 |
14 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 774 | 3 place | +6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:08 | 3rd | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-6 13-11 | +6.6 | |
14:33 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 756 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 7-11 5-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 8-11 12-10 9-11 | -2.6 | |
12:02 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 3-11 11-8 | +6.6 |
12 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Cinibulk M | 784 | 3 place | -9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-5 | +5.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 790 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 6-11 | -7.5 | |
13:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 12-10 11-8 | +5.1 | |
12:31 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 727 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 2-11 | -12.6 |
28 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 806 | 4 place | -22.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 836 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 11-8 11-6 8-11 | -2.8 | |
18:31 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 813 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 6-11 | -7.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 826 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 9-11 | -6.4 | |
16:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 836 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 1-11 6-11 | -5.6 |
19 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 792 | 1 place | +15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 10-12 11-7 11-8 | +2.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Havlik V | ⇔ | 750 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 13-11 12-14 14-12 | +2.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-5 | +6.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-14 12-10 11-8 11-9 | +2.7 |
16 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 760 | 1 place | +32.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 10-12 12-14 11-8 | +7 | |
18:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-5 | +11.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-5 | +6.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 7-11 13-11 2-11 11-8 | +7 |
14 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 791 | 4 place | -31.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 761 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -10.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 807 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-9 11-9 13-15 | -3.4 | |
17:02 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 761 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 7-11 5-11 | -7.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 728 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 9-11 12-14 | -9.8 |
26 Mar 2022 14:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 814 | 4 place | -22.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 3rd | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 806 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 2-11 | -8.6 | |
16:05 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 834 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 4-11 | -6.3 | |
15:01 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 887 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 11-8 7-11 4-11 | -1 | |
14:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 806 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-9 10-12 | -6.5 |
24 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 830 | 3 place | -15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:03 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-8 | +4.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 807 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 6-11 10-12 | -7.4 | |
19:02 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 1-11 10-12 | -7.1 | |
18:08 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 825 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 14-12 6-11 | -6.3 |
13 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 825 | 1 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-4 | +9.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-9 11-9 | +1.4 | |
01:30 | Final | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 14-12 7-11 11-3 | +0.9 | |
00:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 829 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 8-11 | -7.7 |
8 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 828 | 2 place | -2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:33 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 761 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 11-13 9-11 | -10 | |
20:00 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 7-11 11-5 11-5 11-8 | +2.9 | |
19:34 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 1 | 13-15 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +2 | |
18:04 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 2-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +2.5 |
27 Feb 2022 14:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 832 | 3 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:10 | 3rd | Anton P | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-2 | +3.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 812 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 11-6 5-11 11-13 | -4.8 | |
15:03 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-2 6-11 11-4 | +2.4 | |
14:11 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 859 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -4.4 |
25 Feb 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 841 | 3 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:27 | 3rd | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-3 11-8 | +4.1 | |
20:31 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 10-12 6-11 11-3 | 0 | |
19:05 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 792 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-5 8-11 | -8.9 | |
18:04 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 831 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 11-6 7-11 6-11 | -4.4 |
13 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 841 | 1 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Malecek O | ⇔ | 825 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.9 | |
22:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-7 | +7.7 | |
01:30 | Final | Filipek M | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 13-11 6-11 11-9 | +5.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Filipek M | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-9 10-12 | -6.5 |
30 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 832 | 3 place | +9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 861 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 5-11 11-4 10-12 | -2.8 | |
22:40 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 890 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 1-11 8-11 | -3.4 | |
01:06 | 3rd | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +9.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 4-11 10-12 11-7 11-3 | +5.5 |
27 Jan 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 829 | 1 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-9 | +4.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 797 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-13 | -10.5 | |
19:00 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 5-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 | +2.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-4 11-8 11-9 | +7.5 |
25 Jan 2022 14:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 821 | 2 place | +8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:31 | Final | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 832 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 9-11 2-11 | -5.3 | |
16:32 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 12-14 11-5 11-5 | +6.5 | |
15:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-2 | +12.4 | |
14:41 | gr | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 832 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 13-11 8-11 | -5.3 |
16 Jan 2022 14:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 814 | 2 place | +6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:33 | Final | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 829 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 2-11 8-11 | -6.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 11-9 10-12 11-5 | +4.6 | |
15:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-5 11-5 | +4 | |
14:01 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-6 | +4.4 |
13 Jan 2022 14:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 811 | 2 place | +3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:34 | Final | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 819 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-7 11-7 2-11 | -3.7 | |
16:31 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-5 | +10.4 | |
15:30 | gr | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 819 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 3-11 | -7.4 | |
14:31 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 756 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-6 | +3.6 |
7 Jan 2022 14:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 811 | 1 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:32 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-7 | +2.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 12-14 11-9 11-7 | +2.7 | |
15:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 740 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 8-11 | -6.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-4 | +2.6 |
2 Jan 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 807 | 1 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:31 | Final | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-8 5-11 12-10 | +2.1 | |
20:31 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-4 | +3 | |
19:38 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 805 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-13 10-12 | -4.1 | |
18:31 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 8-11 11-9 7-11 11-6 | +2.1 |
27 Dec 2021 14:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 824 | 4 place | -16.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:04 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 883 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-13 9-11 11-8 8-11 | -1.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 811 | 1 : 3 | 18-16 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.8 | |
15:01 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 828 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 11-6 11-13 | -5.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 883 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 13-11 7-11 | -2.4 |
23 Dec 2021 14:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 837 | 3 place | -12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:10 | 3rd | Anton P | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 10-12 11-7 | +2.7 | |
16:31 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 822 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-5 13-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
15:30 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 782 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 11-8 7-11 5-11 | -6.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 808 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-3 10-12 8-11 | -5.2 |
12 Dec 2021 18:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 831 | 3 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-4 | +6.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 915 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 9-11 | -1.2 | |
19:30 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 864 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 3-11 6-11 8-11 | -4 | |
18:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-6 12-10 | +5.1 |
7 Dec 2021 14:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 836 | 4 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:10 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 842 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -7.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-2 11-8 | +6.3 | |
15:30 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 892 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 4-11 11-8 4-11 | -1.8 | |
14:32 | gr | Brozek M-l | ⇔ | 904 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 9-11 | -2.6 |
2 Dec 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 837 | 2 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:31 | Final | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 880 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 2-11 3-11 | -3.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-9 11-7 | +1.9 | |
15:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 11-13 11-7 | +3.5 | |
14:01 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 880 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 5-11 11-9 7-11 | -2.3 |
30 Nov 2021 14:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 835 | 1 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 11-6 11-7 | +5.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 8-11 10-12 12-10 | +2.6 | |
15:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 822 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 10-12 | -9 | |
14:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 11-3 7-11 11-7 | +3.2 |
28 Nov 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 851 | 2 place | -15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:32 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 810 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-13 8-11 | -8.5 | |
16:32 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 810 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-4 6-11 | -8.5 | |
15:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-7 | 0 | |
14:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 13-11 5-11 11-7 | +0.5 |
25 Nov 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 856 | 3 place | -4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:01 | 3rd | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 5-11 11-5 13-11 | +2.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 13-11 | +4.8 | |
19:31 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 862 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-3 7-11 5-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
18:36 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 823 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-1 9-11 9-11 | -7.9 |
22 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Cinibulk M | 861 | 3 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 871 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 2-11 | -7.2 | |
22:04 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 860 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 11-9 3-11 1-11 | -4 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Novak L | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +9.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Novak L | ⇔ | 877 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-9 11-8 7-11 | -3.3 |
24 Oct 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 859 | 3 place | +2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01 | 3rd | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 863 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 | +4.2 | |
15:32 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 856 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 3-11 7-11 | -6.2 | |
14:03 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 863 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 7-11 11-1 | +6.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 899 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 12-14 9-11 9-11 | -2.4 |
19 Oct 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 848 | 4 place | +10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-9 | +12.5 | |
22:31 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 961 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 5-11 7-11 | 0 | |
21:32 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 950 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 2-11 7-11 | 0 | |
00:01 | 3rd | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 904 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 8-11 11-6 5-11 | -1.8 |
18 Oct 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 870 | 3 place | -21.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01 | 3rd | Adamec L | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-3 | +3.4 | |
15:31 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 836 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 8-11 | -10.7 | |
14:04 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 866 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 6-11 | -8.3 | |
13:01 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 813 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-9 11-4 5-11 | -6.3 |
7 Oct 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 857 | 3 place | +13.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:03 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-8 11-8 | +11.7 | |
19:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 851 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-6 7-11 6-11 4-11 | -4.2 | |
18:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 11-7 11-7 14-12 | +5.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 975 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 11-13 7-11 | 0 |
4 Oct 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 867 | 4 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:04 | 3rd | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 852 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-13 11-4 9-11 9-11 | -4.6 | |
19:32 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 12-14 6-11 11-3 11-4 | +3.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 930 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 4-11 8-11 | -2.2 | |
17:31 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 878 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 9-11 | -7.1 |
29 Sep 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 858 | 2 place | +9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:32 | Final | Barton A | ⇔ | 911 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 8-11 7-11 | -2.8 | |
19:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-5 11-6 11-6 | +5.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 13-11 | +9 | |
17:00 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 911 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 6-11 2-11 | -2.8 |
27 Sep 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 877 | 3 place | -18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 5-11 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +0.9 | |
15:01 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 864 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 12-10 5-11 | -6.8 | |
14:32 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-9 | +1.3 | |
13:01 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 799 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -14.2 |
9 Sep 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 875 | 4 place | +2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 873 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 9-11 11-8 4-11 | -4.1 | |
19:32 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 906 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 3-11 | -5.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-2 11-6 | +5.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 928 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-6 11-13 11-9 12-10 | +6.1 |
7 Sep 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 867 | 2 place | +8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 867 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -6 | |
19:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-8 | +4.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 867 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 15-13 9-11 11-4 | +6 | |
17:11 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 10-12 11-4 | +2.8 |
2 Sep 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 885 | 2 place | -17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 800 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -11.1 | |
15:01 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 800 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 13-11 11-13 | -11.1 | |
14:31 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-9 | +2.8 | |
13:01 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 15-13 | +1.6 |
30 Aug 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 873 | 2 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 882 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 9-11 | -7.3 | |
15:39 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +6.1 | |
14:36 | gr | Zeman L | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 11-4 10-12 16-14 | +5.1 | |
13:42 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 12-10 | +8.7 |
27 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 855 | 3 place | +18 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:01 | 3rd | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-9 | +7.2 | |
19:30 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-4 | +8.1 | |
18:33 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 12-10 11-7 11-9 | +5.4 | |
17:36 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 904 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 9-11 5-11 | -3.1 |
15 Jul 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 855 | 3 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:07 | 3rd | Holik T | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-2 11-3 | +4.1 | |
15:31 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 10-12 11-9 11-6 | +2.7 | |
14:02 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 877 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
13:05 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 944 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 5-11 7-11 | -0.7 |
12 Jul 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 877 | 4 place | -22.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 827 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -9 | |
15:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 825 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 3-11 7-11 | -9.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 772 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 13-11 11-4 5-11 | -8.2 | |
13:32 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-9 | +4 |
8 Jul 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 845 | 1 place | +33.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:43 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 895 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 4-11 4-11 7-11 | -2 | |
22:30 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 939 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 5-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +7.7 | |
21:43 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-4 | +14.9 | |
00:36 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 16-14 11-9 | +12 |
30 Jun 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 846 | 2 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 779 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 9-11 11-7 8-11 | -6.7 | |
15:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 14-12 | +4.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 779 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 5-11 7-11 11-8 4-11 | -6.7 | |
12:59 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-4 11-5 11-5 | +7.6 |
25 Jun 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 852 | 4 place | -5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 869 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -5 | |
22:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 11-4 8-11 11-6 | +6.5 | |
21:34 | gr | Sulc M | ⇔ | 881 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 6-11 | -5.7 | |
00:04 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 915 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-6 9-11 4-11 5-11 | -1.5 |
21 Jun 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 853 | 2 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 755 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 11-5 5-11 6-11 | -7.9 | |
15:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 11-8 | +1.5 | |
14:02 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +4.7 | |
13:03 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 11-8 7-11 11-6 | +0.1 |
16 Jun 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 850 | 1 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Svedik M | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 10-12 11-9 | +3.2 | |
15:04 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 804 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-13 12-10 7-11 | -5.9 | |
14:32 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-1 | +1.9 | |
13:01 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +4.3 |
14 Jun 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 837 | 1 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-5 11-8 11-7 | +1.4 | |
15:32 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-6 | +3.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +5.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 14-16 11-8 | +2.1 |
11 Jun 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 822 | 2 place | +15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 929 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 3-11 5-11 | 0 | |
15:32 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 929 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 13-11 12-10 | +12.4 | |
14:31 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 980 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 11-7 7-11 8-11 | 0 | |
13:29 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 2 | 14-16 12-10 11-7 9-11 12-10 | +2.8 |
3 Jun 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 836 | 2 place | -12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31 | Final | Svedik M | ⇔ | 823 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 4-11 | -9 | |
15:14 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-4 11-9 11-9 | +1.9 | |
14:58 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 823 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -9 | |
13:45 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-13 11-2 11-3 | +2.7 |
26 May 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 849 | 4 place | -13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:02 | 3rd | Svedik M | ⇔ | 826 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 11-8 4-11 | -7.4 | |
15:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 826 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-9 3-11 11-7 | +3.1 | |
14:34 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 896 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 6-11 | -4.3 | |
13:50 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 828 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-7 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -4.9 |
21 May 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 849 | 1 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:34 | Final | Holik T | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 11-3 11-7 11-7 | +2.9 | |
15:01 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-4 | +5.1 | |
14:34 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 12-10 11-7 | +0.3 | |
13:03 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 821 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 1-11 7-11 8-11 | -7.7 |
14 May 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 843 | 3 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:36 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 882 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 5-11 7-11 | -3.7 | |
22:08 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 796 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-5 11-13 4-11 10-12 | -5.9 | |
21:18 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-6 | +7.4 | |
00:03 | 3rd | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-3 | +7.4 |
11 May 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 826 | 1 place | +18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Final | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 13-11 | +4.2 | |
14:59 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 11-9 9-11 11-8 | +5.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-7 11-8 | +3.1 | |
12:59 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 12-10 11-8 | +4.9 |
5 May 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 818 | 2 place | +8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Svedik M | ⇔ | 813 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 4-11 | -8.4 | |
15:30 | gr | Adamec L | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 11-9 | +1.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-6 | +7.1 | |
13:03 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-7 | +7.6 |
26 Arp 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 801 | 2 place | +18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:34 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 814 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 7-11 11-6 11-13 | -3.5 | |
15:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 16-14 7-11 12-10 11-9 | +2.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-6 | +9.1 | |
13:03 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-7 11-5 | +9.6 |
19 Arp 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 812 | 3 place | -10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:09 | 3rd | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-5 | +1 | |
15:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 823 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 4-11 | -7.1 | |
13:59 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 807 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.3 | |
13:29 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +1.4 |
12 Arp 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 811 | 2 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:34 | Final | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 802 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 8-11 7-11 | -6.6 | |
15:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 11-9 6-11 11-8 | +3.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 802 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 4-11 11-8 6-11 | -4.4 | |
13:08 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-8 | +8.3 |
7 Arp 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 818 | 3 place | -6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Svedik M | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-2 | +6.9 | |
15:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 833 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 2-11 | -6.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +3.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 784 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -10.7 |
22 Mar 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 825 | 3 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:14 | 3rd | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 789 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-3 11-8 | +2.6 | |
16:06 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 805 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -9.6 | |
15:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 788 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-9 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -5.5 | |
14:02 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 789 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-8 | +5.1 |
17 Mar 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 818 | 4 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:02 | 3rd | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 954 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 9-11 | 0 | |
16:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-9 | +6.7 | |
15:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 939 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 9-11 11-5 6-11 | 0 | |
14:32 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 954 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 8-11 | 0 |
12 Mar 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 827 | 4 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:02 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 798 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 12-10 7-11 | -7.8 | |
20:29 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-8 11-4 | +4.2 | |
19:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 909 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-4 5-11 6-11 | -0.7 | |
18:35 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 851 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 14-16 12-10 5-11 | -4.5 |
9 Mar 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 836 | 2 place | -8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:31 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 817 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 11-7 4-11 | -7.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 13-11 | +1.8 | |
15:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-8 15-13 | +3.7 | |
14:06 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 817 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 3-11 7-11 | -7.1 |
7 Mar 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 816 | 1 place | +21.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:36 | Final | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 12-10 11-8 | +6.3 | |
16:31 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 | +3.6 | |
15:07 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-7 8-11 3-11 12-10 | +4.1 | |
14:05 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 5-11 11-7 | +6.3 |
22 Feb 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 809 | 2 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:31 | Final | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 852 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 10-12 | -4.5 | |
16:01 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 852 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 3-11 | -4.5 | |
15:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-9 | +8.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +7.5 |
19 Feb 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 823 | 4 place | -13.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:02 | 3rd | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 889 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-9 2-11 4-11 10-12 | -1.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 839 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 3-11 | -3.4 | |
19:30 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 889 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 3-11 | -2.7 | |
18:32 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 844 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 4-11 | -6.3 |
11 Feb 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 806 | 1 place | +17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:36 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-9 8-11 11-9 | +7.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 774 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 12-10 8-11 | -7.9 | |
14:59 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 15-13 11-2 | +7.7 | |
14:16 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-5 | +9.5 |
31 Jan 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 799 | 1 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:39 | Final | Anton P | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 5-11 11-6 | +5.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 10-12 11-13 11-4 | +3.8 | |
15:30 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-8 | +2.8 | |
14:06 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 768 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 6-11 11-8 6-11 | -5.3 |
16 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 801 | 2 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Hlavsa T | ⇔ | 791 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 6-11 | -8.8 | |
15:29 | gr | Mysliwiec M | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-7 | +7.8 | |
14:02 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 6-11 2-11 12-10 11-5 | +4.2 | |
13:10 | gr | Hlavsa T | ⇔ | 791 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 12-14 7-11 11-7 9-11 | -4.4 |
12 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 815 | 4 place | -14 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 832 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 4-11 11-13 4-11 | -5 | |
22:30 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 833 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 5-11 11-9 5-11 | -3.3 | |
21:01 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 858 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-5 1-11 9-11 | -2.3 | |
00:01 | 3rd | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 858 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 8-11 6-11 | -3.4 |
5 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 831 | 4 place | -16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:10 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 818 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 11-13 10-12 | -6.7 | |
15:45 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 845 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 12-10 9-11 | -5.2 | |
14:33 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 12-10 11-7 | +4.9 | |
13:41 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 12-14 | -9 |
2 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 831 | 3 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:32 | 3rd | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-13 11-8 11-9 | +5 | |
15:55 | gr | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 841 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 8-11 | -3.6 | |
15:03 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 8-11 4-11 | -7.2 | |
14:06 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-3 11-8 | +5 |
25 Jun 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 832 | 3 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:09 | 3rd | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-9 11-4 | +4.7 | |
15:42 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 835 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 9-11 5-11 | -5.9 | |
14:13 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-4 12-10 | +4.7 | |
13:17 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 819 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 2-11 | -4.5 |
23 Jun 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 828 | 1 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 835 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +6.4 | |
19:30 | gr | Filipek M | ⇔ | 821 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 11-9 10-12 8-11 | -4.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 835 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 2-11 11-9 8-11 4-11 | -3.7 | |
17:02 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 9-11 11-6 | +6 |
21 Jun 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 858 | 4 place | -29.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 805 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 6-11 | -12.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 879 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 3-11 3-11 4-11 | -4.7 | |
21:36 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 873 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 8-11 | -6.7 | |
00:05 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 805 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 9-11 13-11 8-11 | -6.1 |
18 Jun 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 832 | 1 place | +26.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-8 11-8 | +5.8 | |
11:31 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 13-11 11-7 | +7.7 | |
10:40 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +5.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Filipek M | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 10-12 11-4 11-9 | +6.3 |
9 Jun 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 825 | 3 place | +7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:59 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 845 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.8 | |
22:35 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-9 11-9 | +11.9 | |
21:18 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 869 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 13-15 | -4.5 | |
00:06 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-7 5-11 7-11 16-14 | +4.8 |
7 Jun 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 816 | 2 place | +9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:36 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 836 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 8-11 | -6.4 | |
19:38 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 6-11 11-7 11-6 | +6.7 | |
18:32 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 11-9 | +3.9 | |
17:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 4-11 11-9 11-6 11-5 | +4.8 |
3 Jun 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 814 | 2 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:12 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 816 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 11-7 6-11 7-11 | -3.9 | |
22:22 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-8 14-12 | +11.6 | |
22:01 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 877 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 11-13 8-11 | -2.9 | |
00:29 | Final | Bayer A | ⇔ | 877 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 6-11 | -2.9 |
2 Jun 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 818 | 2 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:29 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 827 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 8-11 | -7.2 | |
15:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 827 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 6-11 11-6 4-11 | -3.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-1 11-8 | +4.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 777 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 11-9 11-13 11-9 | +2.4 |
31 May 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 828 | 4 place | -10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:03 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 815 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 5-11 | -9 | |
15:07 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-4 11-4 | +5.2 | |
14:32 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 875 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.1 | |
13:22 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 856 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 3-11 8-11 | -4.3 |
27 May 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 814 | 1 place | +14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:32 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 835 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +9.7 | |
15:11 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-3 12-10 | +5.8 | |
14:15 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 835 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 7-11 11-7 10-12 12-10 | +4.8 | |
13:48 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 805 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 14-12 9-11 7-11 | -6.6 |
24 May 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 805 | 1 place | +9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31 | Final | Svedik M | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +5.5 | |
15:12 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 757 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-6 | +4.1 | |
14:45 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 11-5 11-5 | +6 | |
13:17 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 797 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 11-13 8-11 | -6.5 |
21 May 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Cinibulk M | 802 | 2 place | +3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 835 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 3-11 | -5.3 | |
15:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 12-10 | +4.9 | |
14:29 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 835 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 | -4 | |
13:01 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 5-11 13-11 13-11 | +7.3 |