Obeslo Josef senior ID: 3842
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
8 Oct 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 838 | 2 place | -10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:37 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 814 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 8-11 | -9.9 | |
11:35 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 819 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 7-11 13-15 | -7.1 | |
10:01 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 2 | 1-11 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-3 | +3 | |
09:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 | +3 |
6 Oct 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 843 | 4 place | -4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01 | 3rd | Barton A | ⇔ | 932 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 6-11 6-11 | -0.7 | |
11:30 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 932 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 5-11 | -0.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 918 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-5 9-11 9-11 | -1.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 899 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 11-9 3-11 8-11 | -1.8 |
4 Oct 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 848 | 3 place | -4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:01 | 3rd | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-5 13-11 9-11 11-5 | +2.9 | |
15:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 852 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 10-12 | -7.7 | |
14:32 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 894 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 18-20 | -4.3 | |
13:33 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 2-11 11-2 | +4.3 |
1 Oct 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 851 | 3 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:02 | 3rd | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 11-8 11-7 11-4 | +3.1 | |
15:04 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 796 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-13 7-11 | -6.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 8-11 12-10 11-7 | +4.9 | |
13:01 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 830 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-9 8-11 | -4.9 |
30 Sep 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 852 | 3 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:05 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +2.7 | |
11:32 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 896 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 14-12 9-11 11-9 | +5.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 797 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 | -6.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 870 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 9-11 11-7 3-11 3-11 | -3.3 |
18 Sep 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 845 | 3 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01 | 3rd | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 14-12 11-9 | +10.1 | |
11:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +3.9 | |
10:02 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 871 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 6-11 9-11 | -4.4 | |
09:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 877 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 10-12 11-9 5-11 | -2.7 |
15 Sep 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 843 | 4 place | +1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 876 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 10-12 7-11 | -4.1 | |
11:32 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-3 7-11 11-8 | +8 | |
10:43 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 991 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-5 9-11 | 0 | |
09:35 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 894 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 14-12 11-7 4-11 10-12 | -2 |
12 Sep 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 861 | 4 place | -17.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:01 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 875 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 10-12 11-9 9-11 | -3.5 | |
19:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 875 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 7-11 | -6.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 817 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-10 4-11 4-11 6-11 | -5.7 | |
17:07 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -1.3 |
7 Sep 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 867 | 2 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:35 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 775 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 13-15 8-11 11-9 4-11 | -7.6 | |
11:31 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-6 | +0.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Botka Ja | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 12-10 | 0 | |
09:02 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 11-4 9-11 11-6 | +1.4 |
27 Aug 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 853 | 1 place | +14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:34 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-6 | +7.9 | |
11:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 9-11 8-11 | -4.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-13 3-11 11-9 11-9 | +3.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +6.1 |
25 Aug 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 842 | 3 place | +11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +10.6 | |
11:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 871 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 4-11 11-13 | -5.7 | |
10:13 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-6 13-11 11-8 | +8 | |
09:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 884 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 5-11 11-9 6-11 | -2.3 |
28 Jul 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 835 | 2 place | +8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Sulc M | ⇔ | 905 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 11-8 9-11 | -1.8 | |
11:30 | gr | Sulc M | ⇔ | 905 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 17-19 7-11 | -2.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 13-11 11-4 | +5.6 | |
09:02 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 838 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 5-11 12-10 | +6.2 |
16 Jul 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 842 | 2 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 832 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 6-11 8-11 | -6.6 | |
11:01 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 802 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 7-11 10-12 | -8.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 5-11 13-11 8-11 11-7 | +2.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-7 7-11 11-6 | +5.4 |
9 Jul 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 853 | 2 place | -10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:32 | Final | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 798 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-6 5-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
11:30 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 798 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 10-12 8-11 | -9.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-4 7-11 8-11 11-4 | +1.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 801 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-9 | +2.9 |
8 Jul 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 841 | 2 place | +13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 875 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-6 14-12 3-11 | -2.6 | |
11:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-3 11-8 | +3.9 | |
10:02 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +5.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-9 11-6 3-11 11-7 | +5.4 |
5 Jul 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 853 | 3 place | -11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01 | 3rd | Anton P | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-5 13-15 9-11 11-7 | +1.4 | |
10:59 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 787 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 8-11 10-12 | -10 | |
10:02 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-7 | +3.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 791 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-6 8-11 4-11 | -6.5 |
22 Jun 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 836 | 1 place | +17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-8 | +3.5 | |
11:29 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 12-14 13-11 | +3.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-5 | +5.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-7 | +4.6 |
27 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 844 | 4 place | -8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 815 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 8-11 11-13 | -7.7 | |
11:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 815 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 11-7 1-11 8-11 | -5.2 | |
10:09 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 888 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 6-11 10-12 | -3.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-9 18-20 11-9 11-7 | +7.9 |
13 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 849 | 2 place | -4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:41 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 871 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
11:42 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 871 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 15-13 11-13 9-11 9-11 | -3.1 | |
10:04 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +1 | |
09:01 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-4 7-11 16-14 | +3.6 |
7 May 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 844 | 1 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:36 | Final | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-8 14-12 | +1.8 | |
10:59 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-6 | +1.8 | |
10:29 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-8 | +0.5 | |
09:01 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-9 | +0.3 |
14 Arp 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 824 | 1 place | +21.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:49 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-9 | +7.2 | |
11:06 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 12-10 11-7 9-11 11-8 | +3.6 | |
10:31 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 11-13 17-15 11-7 | +2 | |
09:01 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 789 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-7 12-10 | +3.9 |
23 Mar 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 838 | 4 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 3rd | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 866 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 12-10 5-11 11-13 | -4.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 902 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 5-11 | -2.9 | |
11:01 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 866 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 8-11 12-14 7-11 | -4.4 | |
10:02 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 860 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-7 8-11 14-16 9-11 | -3.1 |
12 Mar 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 849 | 3 place | -10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:12 | 3rd | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-4 7-11 11-8 | +3.9 | |
12:02 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 841 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 14-16 11-8 5-11 | -6.5 | |
11:31 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 11-13 11-8 | +3.9 | |
10:05 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 801 | 0 : 3 | 16-18 11-13 9-11 | -11.9 |
5 Mar 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 850 | 2 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:33 | Final | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 836 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 2-11 2-11 | -6.8 | |
12:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 13-11 11-6 6-11 11-5 | +3.8 | |
11:31 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 836 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 8-11 9-11 | -4.6 | |
10:06 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-5 | +6.3 |
19 Feb 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 869 | 4 place | -18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:05 | 3rd | Barton A | ⇔ | 870 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 10-12 | -6 | |
12:01 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 844 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 11-7 7-11 | -7.5 | |
11:05 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 870 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 5-11 | -7.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 3-11 11-2 | +3 |
16 Feb 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 858 | 2 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:29 | Final | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 940 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 11-5 10-12 7-11 | -0.7 | |
12:01 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 940 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 6-11 13-15 | -1.1 | |
11:06 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +9.1 | |
10:31 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-8 | +3.5 |
12 Feb 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 858 | 2 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:41 | Final | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 880 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-4 6-11 | -4.7 | |
20:05 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 841 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 5-11 | -9.3 | |
19:30 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 880 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-5 6-11 11-9 11-7 | +4.9 | |
18:03 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-8 | +8.8 |
5 Feb 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 863 | 2 place | -4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:29 | Final | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 849 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 10-12 | -9.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 849 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-8 3-11 | -6.8 | |
19:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 13-11 11-8 11-8 | +5.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-7 13-11 | +6 |
3 Feb 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 872 | 3 place | -8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:06 | 3rd | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 4-11 12-10 11-7 | +8 | |
20:44 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 833 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 6-11 | -11.1 | |
19:10 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 905 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 14-16 10-12 11-7 10-12 | -2.7 | |
18:11 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 913 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 9-11 | -3.5 |
28 Jan 2021 10:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 836 | 1 place | +36.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:31 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +10.6 | |
12:31 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 7-11 11-5 11-6 11-8 | +4.4 | |
11:04 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +10.2 | |
10:03 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 0 | 16-14 11-3 11-8 | +10.6 |
8 Jan 2021 11:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 844 | 3 place | -7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:02 | 3rd | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-4 9-11 11-2 | +1.1 | |
13:31 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-8 5-11 11-5 | +0.7 | |
12:01 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 853 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 7-11 11-5 10-12 | -3.6 | |
11:02 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 870 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 9-11 | -5.9 |
6 Jan 2021 11:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 847 | 3 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:07 | 3rd | Barton A | ⇔ | 892 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-4 6-11 6-11 11-3 | +5.8 | |
13:31 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 841 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-13 11-8 4-11 | -4.2 | |
12:05 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 892 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-9 4-11 4-11 | -2.2 | |
11:01 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 900 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 9-11 | -1.9 |
16 Dec 2020 10:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 846 | 2 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:33 | Final | Jiricek Jan | ⇔ | 871 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 11-9 8-11 4-11 5-11 | -3 | |
12:36 | gr | Jiricek Jan | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 8-11 8-11 11-4 | +5 | |
11:11 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 11-1 11-6 | +6 | |
10:02 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 822 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 6-11 10-12 | -7.5 |
15 Dec 2020 10:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 830 | 1 place | +17.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Final | Jamrich R | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-10 7-11 8-11 11-9 | +3.8 | |
12:04 | gr | Jamrich R | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 13-11 5-11 11-9 | +5.7 | |
11:36 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-3 12-10 | +1.5 | |
10:01 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +5.5 |
10 Dec 2020 10:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 845 | 4 place | -15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:26 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 892 | 2 : 3 | 17-15 9-11 12-10 9-11 8-11 | -2.1 | |
12:28 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 1-11 8-11 7-11 | -3.2 | |
11:09 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 821 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 13-15 12-10 13-11 8-11 | -5 | |
10:32 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 808 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 11-9 5-11 6-11 | -5.5 |
8 Oct 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 851 | 3 place | -5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:03 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 13-11 9-11 8-11 13-11 | +5.1 | |
11:31 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 863 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 11-8 7-11 | -5.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 879 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 5-11 11-8 6-11 | -2.9 | |
09:02 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 907 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 13-11 10-12 9-11 | -2.7 |
21 Sep 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 848 | 3 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-7 | +7.2 | |
11:28 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-9 | +5.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 848 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -6 | |
09:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 869 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 9-11 11-9 6-11 | -3.2 |
10 Sep 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 866 | 4 place | -18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:47 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 841 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 10-12 9-11 11-8 4-11 | -5 | |
22:15 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 858 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-1 3-11 6-11 | -4.3 | |
21:08 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 865 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 14-12 15-13 11-13 3-11 | -4.1 | |
00:21 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 841 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 11-8 4-11 3-11 | -5 |
3 Sep 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 848 | 1 place | +19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-9 | +7.6 | |
11:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-5 11-5 | +5.1 | |
10:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 8-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +3.9 | |
09:31 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-4 | +1.8 |
1 Sep 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 846 | 4 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Batog T | ⇔ | 894 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 5-11 | -4.2 | |
11:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-5 11-9 | +8.9 | |
10:32 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 939 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 4-11 | -0.6 | |
09:44 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 902 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 6-11 10-12 10-12 | -2.7 |
28 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 834 | 2 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:33 | Final | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 897 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 13-15 5-11 5-11 | -2.2 | |
11:08 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 885 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-7 11-6 5-11 | -1.9 | |
10:31 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 11-8 11-9 | +9.8 | |
09:03 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 10-12 14-16 12-10 | +6.9 |
27 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 829 | 2 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:32 | Final | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 794 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-5 9-11 2-11 | -5.4 | |
11:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-9 13-11 | +3.9 | |
10:07 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 12-10 8-11 11-4 | +3.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 14-12 11-8 12-10 | +2.2 |
24 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 800 | 1 place | +30.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 841 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-5 | +11.3 | |
11:31 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 841 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 13-11 | +11.3 | |
10:33 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 11-5 10-12 11-3 | +2.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-6 | +4.2 |
15 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 783 | 1 place | +17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 13-11 11-7 | +6 | |
22:31 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 814 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 11-7 13-15 9-11 | -2.8 | |
21:02 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 12-10 11-6 11-6 | +8.6 | |
00:32 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 12-10 5-11 11-8 | +5.2 |
8 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 808 | 4 place | -25.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 818 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 12-10 5-11 7-11 4-11 | -3.6 | |
22:37 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 778 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 6-11 | -10.5 | |
21:40 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 808 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 11-7 6-11 9-11 | -4 | |
00:06 | 3rd | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 8-11 | -7.2 |
6 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 817 | 2 place | -7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:32 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 766 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-6 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -6 | |
11:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 8-11 12-10 | +5.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 2 | 15-17 6-11 11-9 11-4 11-7 | +4.1 | |
09:01 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 766 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 9-11 | -12.1 |
3 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 816 | 3 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:03 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-7 | +6.5 | |
11:32 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 823 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-13 | -5.6 | |
10:05 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 3-11 11-4 12-14 11-5 | +4.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 799 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 10-12 11-6 7-11 7-11 | -4.7 |
1 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 826 | 4 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 880 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 2-11 5-11 | -2.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 884 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -3.4 | |
21:05 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 910 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-6 7-11 | -1 | |
00:03 | 3rd | Bayer A | ⇔ | 884 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 9-11 2-11 | -2.5 |
30 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 818 | 2 place | +8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:19 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 16-14 | +8.4 | |
22:40 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 4-11 11-7 10-12 11-6 | +5.2 | |
21:11 | gr | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 855 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 13-11 11-4 5-11 9-11 | -2.5 | |
00:40 | Final | Bittner M | ⇔ | 847 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 7-11 11-7 6-11 | -2.8 |
27 Jul 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 818 | 3 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:16 | 3rd | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-7 | +9.9 | |
19:02 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 842 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 3-11 4-11 9-11 | -3.1 | |
18:29 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 844 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-13 12-10 7-11 | -4.5 | |
17:04 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 866 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 | -3.1 |
22 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 817 | 1 place | +2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:32 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +5.3 | |
11:07 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 806 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
10:33 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-8 | +6.3 | |
09:02 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 826 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-4 4-11 | -5.4 |
17 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 800 | 1 place | +17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:59 | Final | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-6 10-12 14-12 | +4.1 | |
15:09 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 802 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 15-13 8-11 4-11 | -3.9 | |
14:45 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +8.9 | |
13:06 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 9-11 11-6 11-6 | +7.9 |
16 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 796 | 1 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 13-11 12-10 | +4.2 | |
11:34 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 13-11 11-7 13-11 | +4.2 | |
10:03 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 776 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-9 8-11 | -7.2 | |
09:01 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 11-8 11-4 11-2 | +2.4 |
14 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 804 | 4 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:09 | 3rd | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 798 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 13-11 11-7 8-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
11:00 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 798 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 2-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
10:33 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 824 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
09:02 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 12-10 11-7 | +8.7 |
12 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 819 | 4 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 774 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-5 8-11 | -5.8 | |
11:08 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 7-11 11-6 11-8 | +3.3 | |
10:33 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 784 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 11-7 8-11 | -5.4 | |
09:01 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 804 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-8 9-11 | -6.9 |
11 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 818 | 1 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:29 | Final | Danicek R | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-7 | 0 | |
11:05 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 6-11 12-10 11-8 | 0 | |
10:44 | gr | Danicek R | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-6 | 0 | |
09:28 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-4 11-5 11-6 | +0.9 |
5 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 813 | 2 place | +5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:42 | Final | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 845 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 11-3 8-11 | -4.1 | |
15:07 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 12-10 12-10 | +6.3 | |
14:33 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 831 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -4.9 | |
13:13 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-8 11-7 | +7.9 |
3 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 808 | 2 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:31 | Final | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 840 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-7 14-12 6-11 | -2.7 | |
11:03 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 8-11 11-9 | +3.4 | |
10:01 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 840 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-5 11-5 5-11 | -2.7 | |
09:32 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-8 11-8 | +6.6 |
2 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 806 | 2 place | +3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:59 | Final | Perny M | ⇔ | 797 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-7 8-11 | -6.5 | |
12:11 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-8 | +10.9 | |
10:59 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-5 | +5 | |
09:51 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 797 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 9-11 | -6.5 |
30 Jun 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 799 | 3 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 | 3rd | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 18-16 | +8.8 | |
11:18 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 10-12 11-9 11-9 | +5.7 | |
10:09 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 12-14 11-6 10-12 10-12 | -3.6 | |
09:35 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 802 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 11-9 5-11 6-11 | -3.9 |
25 Jun 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 783 | 2 place | +15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 | Final | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 830 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
11:12 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-4 5-11 11-8 11-7 | +4.1 | |
10:01 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 8-11 11-8 5-11 11-8 | +5.9 | |
09:31 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +9.5 |
23 Jun 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 809 | 4 place | -25.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:02 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 820 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 6-11 | -7.1 | |
11:00 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 806 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 11-7 8-11 | -6.2 | |
10:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 820 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 10-12 | -7.1 | |
09:02 | gr | Filipek M | ⇔ | 821 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-13 | -5.3 |
21 Jun 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 803 | 1 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:36 | Final | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 9-11 12-14 11-6 15-13 | +3.9 | |
15:31 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 799 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 12-10 11-9 1-11 | -4.1 | |
14:32 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 747 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +3.6 | |
13:34 | gr | Novota S | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-5 | +2.9 |
20 Jun 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 794 | 1 place | +9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31 | Final | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 10-12 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +2 | |
15:00 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-8 2-11 11-6 | +0.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-8 | +4 | |
13:33 | gr | Vrabec Jan | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-5 | +2.2 |
19 Jun 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 786 | 2 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:33 | Final | Bittner M | ⇔ | 830 | 2 : 3 | 1-11 11-8 11-9 5-11 7-11 | -2.2 | |
15:18 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-8 | +7.4 | |
14:43 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 830 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-5 11-4 9-11 7-11 | -2.2 | |
13:04 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 11-13 11-5 11-2 | +4.9 |
15 Jun 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 767 | 1 place | +19.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:36 | Final | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 14-16 11-9 4-11 11-6 | +4.4 | |
19:05 | gr | Novota S | ⇔ | 746 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 5-11 11-9 11-9 | +3.2 | |
18:09 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 11-8 11-13 11-9 | +4.6 | |
17:41 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-6 11-7 | +6.7 |
11 Jun 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 769 | 3 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:12 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-5 11-7 | +7.1 | |
11:06 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 786 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 9-11 14-12 11-0 6-11 | -3.3 | |
10:31 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 808 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 12-10 8-11 8-11 12-14 | -2.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Flanderka M | ⇔ | 821 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-1 8-11 | -2.9 |
8 Jun 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 769 | 4 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 814 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 11-8 11-6 8-11 | -2.2 | |
10:59 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 787 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 | -3.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-2 11-9 11-6 | +8.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 814 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 12-10 5-11 | -3.3 |
2 Jun 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 777 | 4 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:02 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 798 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 11-13 5-11 | -4.7 | |
15:04 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 798 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 11-13 | -6.3 | |
14:29 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-8 9-11 13-11 | +6 | |
13:00 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 818 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 9-11 13-11 9-11 | -2.4 |
24 May 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 805 | 4 place | -28.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:08 | 3rd | Holik T | ⇔ | 757 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 10-12 4-11 | -8.9 | |
15:31 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 797 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 9-11 6-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
14:45 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 805 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 5-11 5-11 5-11 | -6 | |
13:43 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 757 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-6 14-16 | -8.9 |
16 May 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 788 | 3 place | +17.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | 3rd | Brozik K | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 15-13 12-10 | +10.1 | |
19:04 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 856 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 9-11 | -2.6 | |
18:32 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-6 11-8 7-11 11-6 | +9.4 | |
17:05 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 938 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 8-11 | 0 |
15 May 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Sr. | 794 | 4 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:25 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-4 | +4.7 | |
22:28 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 792 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 5-11 13-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
00:47 | 3rd | Holik T | ⇔ | 772 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 10-12 11-4 16-18 | -4.9 | |
00:05 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 847 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 12-10 14-12 8-11 8-11 | -1.9 |