Obeslo Josef junior ID: 3833
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
2 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1007 | 2 place | +5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1046 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -4.8 | |
22:31 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1018 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 11-13 12-10 | +6.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1046 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 5-11 11-9 | +8.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1022 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 6-11 11-13 | -5.1 |
1 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 985 | 1 place | +22.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-7 11-13 14-12 | +5.9 | |
18:31 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +8.4 | |
17:36 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-5 11-7 11-3 | +3.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-9 10-12 12-10 | +3.9 |
28 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 990 | 2 place | -4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 963 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 | -7.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 6-11 11-9 | +6.3 | |
21:31 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 963 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 4-11 9-11 | -7.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 992 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 13-11 6-11 11-7 | +4.1 |
26 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 991 | 2 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Turek T | ⇔ | 992 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -7.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1029 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 13-11 11-4 | +8.3 | |
21:01 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 992 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 8-11 11-7 3-11 | -4 | |
20:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 955 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 12-14 11-7 11-6 | +2.6 |
22 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1001 | 4 place | -10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 992 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 13-15 11-5 8-11 | -4.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1004 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 12-14 11-4 6-11 | -3.9 | |
13:31 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 987 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-13 | -9.1 | |
12:01 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 992 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-4 | +7.3 |
12 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 993 | 3 place | +8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:15 | 3rd | Mares E | ⇔ | 1041 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-7 | +8.9 | |
22:40 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1003 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-3 9-11 15-17 | -5.4 | |
21:52 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1041 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-7 | +8.9 | |
20:45 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 980 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 6-11 4-11 7-11 | -4.5 |
8 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 986 | 3 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 987 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-7 | +8.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 983 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 15-17 11-9 4-11 | -6.2 | |
17:01 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 987 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 16-14 | +8.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1042 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 10-12 8-11 | -2.7 |
4 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 996 | 4 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Gireth P | ⇔ | 991 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 11-9 7-11 1-11 | -4.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 979 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 11-8 3-11 | -7 | |
21:02 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-8 | +5.7 | |
20:10 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1023 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 13-11 9-11 | -4.4 |
1 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 985 | 1 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 9-11 9-11 11-8 | +1.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-3 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +4.2 | |
13:04 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 928 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-5 11-8 | +2.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 13-11 8-11 11-8 | +1.9 |
30 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 983 | 2 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:38 | Final | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1016 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 9-11 13-11 11-6 | +4.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1016 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-3 6-11 | -2.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 975 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 7-11 11-9 | +5.5 |
26 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 980 | 1 place | +4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 951 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-13 11-8 | +2.9 | |
18:04 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 951 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 9-11 13-11 11-4 | +4.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 13-11 6-11 11-7 11-9 | +1.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Koubek V | ⇔ | 947 | 2 : 3 | 16-14 2-11 9-11 11-8 3-11 | -5.3 |
24 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 987 | 3 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 9-11 11-7 | +4.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 959 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 11-3 6-11 8-11 | -5.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 13-11 3-11 3-11 13-11 | +3 | |
20:03 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 923 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 11-7 7-11 7-11 | -9.8 |
23 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 990 | 2 place | -2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:50 | Final | Jahoda M | ⇔ | 969 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 7-11 10-12 | -7.3 | |
22:24 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1007 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 4-11 11-13 11-5 | +4.7 | |
21:05 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 996 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 20-18 11-8 5-11 13-15 | -3.8 | |
20:31 | gr | Jahoda M | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-3 9-11 15-13 11-7 | +3.2 |
12 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 986 | 2 place | +4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 936 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 10-12 11-6 11-8 10-12 | -6 | |
14:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-9 8-11 11-6 | +3.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 14-12 8-11 11-7 | +3 | |
12:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 10-12 11-8 | +3 |
8 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 991 | 2 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Jezek M | ⇔ | 915 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-9 9-11 | -10.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 12-10 | +4.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-4 11-5 | 0 | |
16:00 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-8 12-10 | +1.5 |
5 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 971 | 1 place | +20.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-5 | +8.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 978 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 8-11 10-12 | -5.6 | |
13:31 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +6.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 999 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-7 11-8 | +10.2 |
28 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 958 | 3 place | +13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:11 | 3rd | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 970 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 5-11 11-8 11-5 | +6.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 970 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-8 | +9 | |
21:03 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 971 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -7 | |
20:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-10 11-9 9-11 12-10 | +4.3 |
25 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 958 | 3 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 12-10 6-11 11-5 | +5.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 8-11 11-7 | +7.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 959 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 5-11 | -7.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 976 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 17-15 6-11 6-11 | -4.9 |
23 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 955 | 2 place | +3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 915 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 6-11 8-11 | -8.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-6 11-9 11-8 | +1.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 3-11 11-8 11-7 | +4.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +4.8 |
22 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 961 | 4 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Turek T | ⇔ | 968 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Koubek V | ⇔ | 972 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 3-11 | -3.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 12-10 12-10 13-11 | +6.4 | |
20:01 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1012 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-9 8-11 | -2.9 |
16 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 950 | 3 place | +11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:35 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +6.6 | |
22:31 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1009 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 11-4 12-10 11-9 | +6.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1052 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 13-11 11-13 8-11 7-11 | 0 | |
20:31 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1016 | 1 : 3 | 17-15 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -2.1 |
10 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 961 | 4 place | -10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 986 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 4-11 8-11 | -4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 986 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 6-11 3-11 | -4.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 964 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -7.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1006 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 11-6 7-11 11-9 | +5.8 |
9 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 973 | 2 place | -11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 938 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 3-11 | -10.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 938 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -10.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 928 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-6 7-11 11-9 | +3.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 13-11 | +5.9 |
2 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 966 | 1 place | +7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 10-12 11-6 11-6 | +4.8 | |
22:01 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 10-12 11-7 11-4 | +4.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +6 | |
20:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 958 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 10-12 | -8.6 |
1 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 969 | 2 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1002 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-13 | -5.4 | |
22:31 | gr | Koubek V | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 12-10 6-11 11-13 14-12 | +4 | |
21:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 7-11 11-9 10-12 11-7 | +3.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1002 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 3-11 | -5.4 |
25 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 950 | 1 place | +19.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Rose R | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 19-17 11-9 | +4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 12-10 | +4.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +5.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 | +3.9 |
19 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 922 | 3 place | +28.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Jahoda M | ⇔ | 1035 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 15-13 | +17 | |
22:30 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 883 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 4-11 9-11 | -8.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Jahoda M | ⇔ | 1035 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 11-5 13-11 | +12.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-7 | +6.9 |
16 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 923 | 3 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 6-11 11-8 11-9 | +5 | |
22:30 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 911 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 10-12 9-11 | -6.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 949 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 2-11 1-11 | -4.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 14-16 11-4 11-8 | +5 |
13 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 929 | 3 place | -5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-8 7-11 11-5 11-6 | +6.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 | -5.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 983 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 6-11 | -3.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 986 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 11-13 6-11 | -2.6 |
5 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 935 | 4 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 951 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-6 11-6 10-12 | -3.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 14-12 11-6 | +5.5 | |
21:08 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 951 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-2 7-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
20:12 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 955 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 12-10 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -3.2 |
31 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 939 | 4 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 965 | 0 : 3 | 0-11 0-11 0-11 | 0 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 965 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 11-5 5-11 8-11 | -2.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1070 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 11-13 8-11 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1023 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 16-14 6-11 4-11 | -1 |
30 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 943 | 4 place | -3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Sulc M | ⇔ | 970 | 2 : 3 | 17-15 6-11 11-7 9-11 4-11 | -2.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Sulc M | ⇔ | 970 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 7-11 11-8 | +7.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 971 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 8-11 11-6 14-16 | -2.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 948 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-9 11-13 | -5.7 |
28 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 942 | 3 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +8.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 10-12 11-5 11-6 | +5.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 935 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 11-2 7-11 3-11 | -4.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 936 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-13 | -8.5 |
27 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 948 | 2 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Final | Jezek M | ⇔ | 895 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 4-11 4-11 | -9.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-6 | +5.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 895 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 11-8 11-9 10-12 | -6.1 | |
12:01 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 16-14 9-11 12-10 11-8 | +3.6 |
8 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 945 | 2 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 991 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 12-10 14-12 9-11 | -2.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 991 | 0 : 3 | 14-16 6-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +6.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 12-14 11-8 | +4 |
21 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 964 | 4 place | -19 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Rose R | ⇔ | 903 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 16-14 8-11 12-10 5-11 | -6.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Malecek O | ⇔ | 933 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 11-6 7-11 8-11 | -5.2 | |
21:31 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 6-11 11-6 11-3 | +1.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 951 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 6-11 | -9 |
10 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 972 | 2 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1012 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 14-16 6-11 | -4.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 925 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 11-3 8-11 5-11 | -5.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 928 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +4.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1012 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-13 11-9 6-11 | -2.4 |
6 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 977 | 3 place | -4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-2 11-4 11-8 | +7.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 14-16 11-6 11-8 4-11 | -3.3 | |
17:01 | gr | Koubek V | ⇔ | 1025 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 976 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 6-11 13-15 6-11 | -4 |
5 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 985 | 4 place | -8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Parizek M | ⇔ | 1009 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-13 8-11 | -3 | |
14:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1013 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 11-6 11-4 11-7 | +5.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1010 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 13-11 8-11 6-11 | -4.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Parizek M | ⇔ | 1009 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -6.1 |
3 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 972 | 2 place | +13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1003 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-13 7-11 | -2.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1002 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +10.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1078 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 7-11 11-5 4-11 13-11 | +8.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1003 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-6 11-9 5-11 | -2.8 |
1 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 985 | 3 place | -12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 946 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-5 11-7 11-7 | +3.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 995 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -7.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 946 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 12-10 11-6 5-11 | -5.6 | |
20:03 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 994 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 11-7 1-11 10-12 | -3.6 |
29 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 994 | 4 place | -9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 993 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -6 | |
10:00 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1007 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-6 11-7 | +6.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 993 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 13-11 11-13 5-11 | -6 | |
08:00 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 997 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 9-11 11-8 4-11 | -3.9 |
27 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1010 | 4 place | -16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1000 | 0 : 3 | 17-19 6-11 1-11 | -8.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1000 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-7 | +5.4 | |
21:01 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 996 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-8 5-11 7-11 | -6.8 | |
19:59 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1013 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 6-11 7-11 | -5.8 |
18 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1004 | 3 place | +6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1017 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +4.5 | |
22:34 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1065 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 10-12 | -3.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1017 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 12-10 | +9.1 | |
20:40 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1047 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.6 |
12 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 996 | 1 place | +8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-8 | 0 | |
22:00 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 13-11 | +5.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 11-4 13-11 | +2.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 12-10 11-2 | 0 |
10 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 981 | 1 place | +15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 11-9 5-11 11-7 | +2.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 13-11 | +5 | |
21:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +3.7 | |
20:01 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +3.5 |
8 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 965 | 1 place | +16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Skokan V | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-9 11-3 | +7.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-7 11-9 | +6.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 988 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 9-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
08:01 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 5-11 11-6 | +7.4 |
5 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 967 | 3 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1007 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-6 | +11.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 966 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -6 | |
21:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1013 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 4-11 | -4.4 | |
20:03 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1007 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-6 10-12 | -2.4 |
26 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 973 | 3 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1020 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-13 11-5 6-11 11-8 | +5.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Sulc M | ⇔ | 961 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 8-11 11-8 6-11 | -4.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 992 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -3.2 | |
20:02 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1020 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 12-14 | -4.2 |
13 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 984 | 3 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 999 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-8 10-12 11-4 | +6.9 | |
22:31 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 984 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-2 8-11 10-12 | -6 | |
21:31 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 999 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 9-11 5-11 | -5.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 964 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-6 8-11 10-12 | -7.2 |
6 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 975 | 1 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 12-10 13-11 | +5.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 4-11 11-7 11-6 | +3.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 968 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 11-7 3-11 1-11 | -4.3 | |
20:01 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-2 6-11 9-11 11-5 | +4.6 |
31 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 983 | 2 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Bittner M | ⇔ | 877 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-9 4-11 | -8.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +0.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 5-11 12-10 | 0 | |
20:04 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-10 11-13 12-10 | 0 |
30 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 961 | 1 place | +23 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 9-11 8-11 11-6 11-9 | +4.7 | |
22:31 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 2 | 15-17 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-4 | +1.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-7 11-0 | +6.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-8 | +9.4 |
28 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 943 | 1 place | +18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:35 | Final | Pusch F | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 12-10 7-11 11-8 | +4.8 | |
14:33 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-6 11-4 | +4.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 2-11 8-11 11-3 11-6 | +3 | |
12:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-8 | +4.8 |
25 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 936 | 3 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Rose R | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-13 14-12 11-7 | +6.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 944 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 5-11 11-6 11-7 | +6.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 996 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 11-8 11-13 | -2.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 978 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -3.5 |
19 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 951 | 4 place | -14.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Jezek M | ⇔ | 942 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 | -6.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 942 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 2-11 | -8.7 | |
17:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 11-8 3-11 11-9 | +3.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1001 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 11-3 8-11 7-11 | -3 |
16 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 940 | 3 place | +11.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1031 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 7-11 12-10 | +11.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 970 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1031 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 7-11 11-6 11-8 | +7.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 996 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 12-10 13-15 | -2.7 |
10 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 942 | 3 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 6-11 12-10 | +8.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1003 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-9 8-11 | -2.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 968 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -3 | |
20:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 983 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 3-11 | -4.7 |
6 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 938 | 2 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 874 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 12-10 11-2 12-14 4-11 | -6.5 | |
14:01 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 13-15 11-2 15-13 | +6.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-3 11-7 6-11 11-8 | +1.5 | |
12:08 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 7-11 11-4 11-5 | +2.6 |
2 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 955 | 4 place | -17.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:07 | 3rd | Fabini M | ⇔ | 981 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 13-11 6-11 9-11 5-11 | -3 | |
18:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 935 | 1 : 3 | 16-18 9-11 11-8 7-11 | -7.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 981 | 1 : 3 | 16-14 6-11 4-11 10-12 | -4.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1010 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 9-11 8-11 | -2.7 |
1 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 942 | 3 place | +14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 5-11 11-9 11-7 | +7.2 | |
18:07 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +9.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 19-21 11-7 11-8 | +3.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 967 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 9-11 | -6 |
30 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 956 | 4 place | -14.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 7-11 10-12 | -5.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 1008 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 11-13 6-11 | -2.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-7 6-11 11-5 11-3 | +2.4 | |
12:03 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 958 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -7.8 |
29 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 975 | 4 place | -18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1047 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-3 7-11 9-11 | -1.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1047 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -2.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Koubek V | ⇔ | 975 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-13 | -8 | |
16:30 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 958 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 7-11 5-11 | -7 |
25 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 973 | 2 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 975 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 12-10 9-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-8 13-11 16-14 | +5.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-6 11-9 4-11 11-6 | +4 | |
12:00 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 975 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-5 11-4 8-11 | -3.9 |
21 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 953 | 2 place | +20.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1015 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 13-11 10-12 6-11 | -1.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1015 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 13-11 | +13 | |
21:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-4 | +5.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-7 11-6 11-4 | +2.8 |
19 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 942 | 3 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:08 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1037 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-7 8-11 | -0.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 4-11 11-5 13-11 11-5 | +3.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1006 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 11-9 4-11 11-9 | +6.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 928 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 8-11 11-9 9-11 | -4.5 |
17 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 957 | 4 place | -15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 905 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 14-16 11-7 11-4 12-14 | -6.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-8 11-3 11-13 11-8 | +1.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1013 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 9-11 | -3.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 933 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 3-11 7-11 4-11 | -7.5 |
7 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 972 | 2 place | -14.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 948 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 6-11 6-11 | -7.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1000 | 2 : 3 | 16-14 8-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 | -2.9 | |
21:08 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 948 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-14 11-9 5-11 | -7.5 | |
20:54 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-5 | +2.9 |
4 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 977 | 3 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Pusch F | ⇔ | 981 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 11-9 9-11 13-11 | +4.2 | |
14:01 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 968 | 2 : 3 | 17-15 11-8 7-11 7-11 11-13 | -4.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Kos T | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-6 14-12 | +3.6 | |
12:04 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 981 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 13-15 | -7.7 |
2 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 980 | 3 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 975 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-7 | +7.6 | |
22:01 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 975 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 11-7 9-11 11-9 | +5.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 951 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 3-11 | -10.3 | |
20:05 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 918 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 7-11 11-7 7-11 | -6.5 |
1 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1004 | 4 place | -24.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:11 | 3rd | Gireth P | ⇔ | 988 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 11-5 3-11 | -7 | |
22:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 969 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 6-11 11-4 8-11 | -5.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1022 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 | -5 | |
20:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 988 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 5-11 1-11 | -7 |
26 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 988 | 1 place | +16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | Final | Mares E | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-5 | +8.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 981 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 16-18 12-10 11-6 | +5.6 | |
21:04 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 995 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 11-7 12-14 8-11 | -3.7 | |
20:07 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +6.1 |
17 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 995 | 2 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1007 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 9-11 | -7 | |
22:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1007 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-8 | +6.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Jenicek Ja | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-5 11-9 | 0 | |
20:02 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 929 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 11-6 4-11 5-11 | -6.7 |
15 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 999 | 4 place | -4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:17 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1101 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 4-11 | 0 | |
03:30 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1131 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 3-11 | 0 | |
02:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 980 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 9-11 | -9.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1101 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-9 8-11 3-11 8-11 | 0 | |
00:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 13-11 11-9 11-6 | +5.5 |
11 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 994 | 2 place | +6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Mares E | ⇔ | 1015 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 9-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1015 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +4.9 | |
21:04 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-4 | +2.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 13-11 15-17 11-13 11-9 | +1.5 |
10 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 975 | 1 place | +19.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Mares E | ⇔ | 1003 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 7-11 15-17 11-9 11-3 | +5.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 13-11 16-14 | +7.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1003 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-7 8-11 | -4.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1002 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +10.1 |
8 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 965 | 1 place | +10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Prosa T | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 15-13 11-9 11-6 | +3.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-5 3-11 11-7 | +3.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Dvorak M jr. | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-6 11-7 11-4 | +3.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-2 13-11 | +0.2 |
5 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 954 | 1 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-9 8-11 11-8 | +1.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-9 | +2.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-7 | +0.6 | |
20:02 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 0 | 16-14 11-8 11-9 | +6 |
2 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 934 | 1 place | +20.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Jezek M | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +7.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 5-11 11-8 11-7 | +3.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 5-11 12-10 11-8 | +3.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 8-11 13-11 | +4.5 |
30 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 927 | 2 place | +8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1016 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-2 8-11 3-11 | -0.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 937 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-3 11-13 | -5.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 12-10 9-11 11-4 | +7.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 13-11 11-7 11-6 | +5.8 |
28 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 947 | 3 place | -20 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Rose R | ⇔ | 929 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 9-11 11-4 | +4.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 941 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 10-12 | -8.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Zeman L | ⇔ | 926 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -7.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 929 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 3-11 | -9.5 |
26 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 959 | 4 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 880 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 | -10.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 992 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -4 | |
21:00 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-10 9-11 11-6 12-10 | +2.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 880 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +1.3 |
23 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 931 | 1 place | +28 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Mares E | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-2 | +9.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-9 | +6.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 9-11 11-4 8-11 11-8 | +6.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-8 5-11 11-6 | +5.4 |
20 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 931 | 4 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 988 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 4-11 9-11 | -2.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 7-11 11-6 | +7.5 | |
21:32 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1008 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 5-11 5-11 | -1.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 988 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 14-16 7-11 | -3.5 |
8 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 929 | 1 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 6-11 11-5 11-7 | +4.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 14-12 11-7 | +3.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 907 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 7-11 5-11 | -7.4 | |
20:02 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-7 6-11 11-2 | +1.7 |
5 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 908 | 3 place | +21.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:10 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-8 | +8.9 | |
22:31 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-9 | +4.6 | |
21:01 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +8.9 | |
20:12 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 995 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-13 | -1 |
30 Mar 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 937 | 4 place | -29 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:09 | 3rd | Brozik K | ⇔ | 897 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 3-11 | -11.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 901 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 11-13 11-8 9-11 | -5.4 | |
21:02 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 924 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 897 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 8-11 | -5.6 |
27 Mar 2022 16:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 923 | 2 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 900 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-6 10-12 | -7.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 6-11 11-3 11-3 11-7 | +3.1 | |
17:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +11.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +7.3 |
26 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 915 | 2 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Jezek M | ⇔ | 854 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-7 11-2 6-11 | -6.4 | |
20:01 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +2.4 | |
19:32 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 2 | 14-16 11-5 11-7 5-11 11-6 | +3.2 | |
18:01 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 17-15 11-7 | +8.8 |
24 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 952 | 4 place | -37.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 899 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 7-11 | -12.2 | |
22:01 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 883 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 6-11 | -10.1 | |
01:01 | 3rd | Fabini M | ⇔ | 899 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 4-11 | -12.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1005 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 4-11 8-11 | -2.8 |
23 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 937 | 1 place | +15.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +5.6 | |
22:01 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 15-17 16-14 13-11 | +2.5 | |
01:30 | Final | Rose R | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-7 7-11 13-11 | +3.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 5-11 9-11 11-7 | +3.4 |
20 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 933 | 3 place | +4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:01 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-6 | +5.3 | |
20:31 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 981 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 6-11 4-11 | -3.1 | |
19:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 990 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 15-13 12-10 11-13 | -1.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-3 11-9 | +3.9 |
19 Mar 2022 14:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 951 | 4 place | -18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 3rd | Skokan V | ⇔ | 969 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 14-12 6-11 5-11 | -4.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 981 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 12-14 12-14 | -4.2 | |
15:00 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 984 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 7-11 12-10 9-11 | -2.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 969 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.6 |
15 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 942 | 2 place | +9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1001 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-7 6-11 11-5 11-5 | +6.4 | |
22:01 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 998 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 10-12 | -3.5 | |
01:39 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 981 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 981 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +8.3 |
10 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 948 | 3 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-8 7-11 11-9 | +4.5 | |
22:20 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 889 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-13 | -9.5 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Fabini M | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 11-8 7-11 11-8 | +4.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 964 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 8-11 2-11 | -5.1 |
2 Mar 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 947 | 3 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 972 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-4 6-11 | -4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1050 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 9-11 | 0 | |
01:05 | 3rd | Gireth P | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 14-12 4-11 15-13 | +7.5 | |
00:33 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 995 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-8 8-11 | -2.1 |
24 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 947 | 4 place | -0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1051 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 10-12 6-11 | 0 | |
22:30 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1049 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 18-20 8-11 | 0 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1049 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 9-11 5-11 | 0 | |
00:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1041 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 5-11 11-8 3-11 | -0.3 |
22 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 963 | 3 place | -15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 982 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 | -4.8 | |
22:31 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 933 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 7-11 | -10.4 | |
01:06 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 5-11 11-5 11-6 | +2.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 985 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 16-14 7-11 6-11 | -3.1 |
20 Feb 2022 14:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 960 | 3 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:07 | 3rd | Skokan V | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-5 | +7.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 907 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 8-11 | -6.1 | |
15:00 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 957 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 7-11 | -8.2 | |
14:01 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 5-11 11-7 11-4 | +9.4 |
18 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 966 | 2 place | -5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:01 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 10-12 11-3 1-11 11-6 | +0.7 | |
01:57 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 979 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 5-11 2-11 | -5.3 | |
01:04 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 979 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 8-11 10-12 | -5.3 | |
00:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +3.6 |
16 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 964 | 4 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1056 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 7-11 10-12 | -0.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1001 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 5-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Gireth P | ⇔ | 993 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 7-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 993 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-8 | +10.3 |
14 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 946 | 1 place | +19.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-8 7-11 12-10 | +2.8 | |
22:01 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 16-14 11-2 | +6.3 | |
01:32 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-3 11-9 | +6.3 | |
00:31 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-8 3-11 7-11 11-5 | +3.1 |
13 Feb 2022 14:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 929 | 1 place | +17.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Brozek M-l | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +5.5 | |
16:01 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 12-10 7-11 11-8 | +4.7 | |
15:30 | gr | Brozek M-l | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-1 | +4.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 861 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +2.6 |
9 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 936 | 2 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 902 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-1 | +5.3 | |
22:35 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-5 8-11 | -8.6 | |
01:30 | Final | Rose R | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-8 10-12 | -8.6 | |
00:02 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 13-11 11-8 | +5.1 |
7 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 941 | 3 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 999 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 | -2.5 | |
22:06 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 1003 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 3-11 11-9 8-11 | -1.5 | |
01:03 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 1003 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 5-11 11-6 11-8 | +6.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 915 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 8-11 7-11 | -7.6 |
27 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 950 | 3 place | -8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 897 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 8-11 6-11 | -9.2 | |
22:04 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-5 10-12 11-7 | +1.1 | |
01:02 | 3rd | Rose R | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 | +1.6 | |
00:01 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 981 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 5-11 11-9 11-4 8-11 | -2.8 |
23 Jan 2022 18:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 951 | 4 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:01 | 3rd | Skokan V | ⇔ | 983 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 4-11 | -4.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1006 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 6-11 7-11 11-8 4-11 | -1.8 | |
19:01 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1021 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 13-11 11-9 | +10.2 | |
18:39 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 983 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 8-11 | -5.5 |
17 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 955 | 2 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 925 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 6-11 | -10.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Zeman L | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 11-6 11-7 | +4.2 | |
01:30 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1001 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 13-11 7-11 | -3.3 | |
00:01 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1001 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 5-11 11-13 11-9 | +5.8 |
13 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 938 | 2 place | +18 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1017 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-5 12-10 | +10.8 | |
22:01 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 2-11 7-11 11-7 | +1.2 | |
01:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1017 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 13-11 9-11 5-11 | -0.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-5 11-8 16-14 | +6.2 |
8 Jan 2022 14:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 965 | 4 place | -27.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:01 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 959 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 | -6.4 | |
16:01 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 959 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-8 4-11 | -6.4 | |
15:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 952 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-8 6-11 10-12 | -4.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Dvorak M jr. | ⇔ | 942 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 5-11 | -9.8 |
6 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 954 | 3 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1051 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 13-11 7-11 11-9 | +7.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 998 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 9-11 3-11 | -3.4 | |
01:02 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 998 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-7 13-11 | +8.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1011 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 14-12 9-11 | -2.6 |
3 Jan 2022 18:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 953 | 3 place | +2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:06 | 3rd | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 6-11 11-6 4-11 11-8 | +2.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 11-6 11-8 11-8 | +2.9 | |
19:02 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 985 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 9-11 12-10 10-12 | -4.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1055 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 8-11 8-11 | 0 |
2 Jan 2022 14:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 968 | 4 place | -15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:07 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-8 9-11 | -5.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Kriz L | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 8-11 11-5 11-6 | +3.5 | |
15:01 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 946 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-13 | -9.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-8 12-10 5-11 | -3.6 |
31 Dec 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 960 | 1 place | +8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:33 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 12-10 8-11 5-11 11-6 | +4.5 | |
16:02 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 10-12 11-9 | +4.9 | |
15:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 974 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.9 | |
14:01 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 995 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 3-11 11-4 14-12 11-9 | +5.4 |
30 Dec 2021 18:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 957 | 2 place | +3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 990 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 5-11 10-12 | -4 | |
20:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 990 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 4-11 5-11 | -4 | |
19:31 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +4.2 | |
18:31 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-9 11-9 | +6.9 |
14 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 955 | 3 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 1005 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 9-11 4-11 | -3 | |
22:31 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1035 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-8 6-11 | -0.8 | |
01:01 | 3rd | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1035 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-5 | +10.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 982 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 8-11 6-11 | -4.4 |
8 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 940 | 1 place | +15.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 15-13 11-6 | +12.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 936 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 11-9 5-11 10-12 | -4.2 | |
01:30 | Final | Rose R | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 13-11 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +3.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 7-11 11-4 | +3.2 |
7 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 930 | 1 place | +10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 865 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-7 11-2 | +2.1 | |
22:04 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 17-15 6-11 11-4 | +5.2 | |
01:30 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 11-9 7-11 11-7 | +6.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 983 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 9-11 | -3.8 |
5 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 920 | 1 place | +10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 905 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 9-11 9-11 | -6.9 | |
22:03 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-6 | +7.8 | |
01:34 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +10.2 | |
00:33 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 990 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 7-11 11-7 5-11 | -1.2 |
4 Dec 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 966 | 4 place | -40.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:12 | 3rd | Brozek M-l | ⇔ | 901 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -13.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Dvorak M jr. | ⇔ | 885 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 7-11 19-17 7-11 | -7.2 | |
15:01 | gr | Brozek M-l | ⇔ | 901 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-1 10-12 | -9.9 | |
14:01 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -10.5 |
4 Dec 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 966 | 3 place | -5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Sulc M | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 0 | 11-0 11-5 11-5 | +8.9 | |
20:31 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1004 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 8-11 | -5 | |
19:01 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1012 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-5 9-11 9-11 | -2.2 | |
18:04 | gr | Sulc M | ⇔ | 978 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 10-12 | -7.1 |
2 Dec 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 977 | 4 place | -10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1004 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 9-11 3-11 4-11 | -2.9 | |
22:34 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 987 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 3-11 7-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
01:01 | 3rd | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1042 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 10-12 13-11 5-11 | -1.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1042 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 3-11 | -2.8 |
26 Nov 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 982 | 3 place | -4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:01 | 3rd | Barton A | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 12-10 11-9 | +4.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 962 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 6-11 8-11 | -7.2 | |
15:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1063 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 6-11 | -1.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Protiva M | ⇔ | 1064 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 5-11 7-11 | -1.1 |
25 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 971 | 4 place | +11.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Boruvka Ja | ⇔ | 1111 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 5-11 | 0 | |
22:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1066 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 4-11 11-9 6-11 | -0.2 | |
01:01 | 3rd | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1032 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 15-13 6-11 5-11 | -1.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1032 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +12.9 |
24 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 969 | 2 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-4 11-9 | +4.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +3.4 | |
01:30 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 949 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 9-11 | -9.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-7 | +3.6 |
23 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 955 | 2 place | +14.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 12-10 11-13 11-9 | +3.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-3 11-6 | +5.3 | |
01:30 | Final | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1029 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 15-13 9-11 | -1.5 | |
00:01 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1029 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-6 4-11 6-11 11-7 | +7 |
21 Nov 2021 14:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 966 | 2 place | -10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 914 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 5-11 9-11 11-5 4-11 | -6.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-6 3-11 12-10 | +2.9 | |
15:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-10 7-11 11-8 | +0.7 | |
14:05 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 919 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 5-11 7-11 | -8.8 |
20 Nov 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 965 | 4 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 3rd | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1014 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 10-12 11-4 8-11 | -2 | |
20:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-6 | +7.1 | |
19:30 | gr | Balog R | ⇔ | 1087 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | 0 | |
18:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1014 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 9-11 | -4 |
11 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 959 | 1 place | +6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 | +2 | |
22:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-0 11-6 11-6 | +2.3 | |
01:30 | Final | Jezek M | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-5 | +0.3 | |
00:01 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-7 | +0.7 |
9 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 947 | 1 place | +13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 4-11 11-5 10-12 11-9 | +3.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-6 9-11 10-12 11-6 | +3.6 | |
01:33 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-3 10-12 11-8 | +5.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-4 | +0.2 |
4 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 949 | 1 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 909 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-13 | -5.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-2 | +3.3 | |
01:30 | Final | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 14-12 8-11 11-9 | +3.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 967 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 5-11 12-10 5-11 2-11 | -3.3 |
3 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 957 | 4 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1015 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 4-11 3-11 | -2.5 | |
22:29 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1041 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 5-11 | -1.2 | |
01:12 | 3rd | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1015 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 4-11 | -3.4 | |
00:11 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1052 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 3-11 5-11 9-11 | -0.3 |
1 Nov 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 962 | 4 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1065 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 12-10 9-11 5-11 | 0 | |
22:30 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1033 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 13-11 9-11 | -1.8 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1065 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 | 0 | |
00:00 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 1004 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 5-11 2-11 | -3.4 |
29 Oct 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 974 | 3 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:03 | 3rd | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 15-13 11-6 12-10 | +1.5 | |
19:02 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 966 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 17-19 9-11 | -8.6 | |
18:01 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 922 | 2 : 3 | 17-15 8-11 11-8 5-11 10-12 | -6.1 | |
17:35 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-6 11-8 | +1.5 |
26 Oct 2021 21:00
Tournament A14
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 961 | 1 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 9-11 13-11 | +3.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 985 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 9-11 3-11 | -4.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-7 11-5 6-11 12-10 | +3.7 | |
00:30 | Final | Mares E | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 13-11 | +9.9 |
21 Oct 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 961 | 1 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +1.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 898 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 12-14 11-7 11-13 | -6.5 | |
21:13 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 14-12 11-8 12-14 11-7 | +2.6 | |
00:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 10-12 11-5 11-9 11-8 | +1.9 |
19 Oct 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 961 | 2 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-9 11-4 | +5.3 | |
22:31 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-7 | 0 | |
21:01 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-13 14-12 9-11 11-9 | +1.7 | |
00:30 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 950 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 6-11 9-11 | -6.7 |
14 Oct 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 956 | 2 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 889 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-4 11-8 | +2 | |
22:02 | gr | Sulc M | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-4 8-11 11-4 11-7 | +5.2 | |
21:31 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 970 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-7 | +4.6 | |
00:31 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 970 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.9 |
11 Oct 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 961 | 4 place | -4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1046 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 11-9 8-11 7-11 | -0.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1043 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 5-11 5-11 | -1.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1031 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 9-11 1-11 | -1.8 | |
00:04 | 3rd | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1046 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 3-11 | -1.1 |
9 Oct 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 956 | 4 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1028 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-13 | -1.7 | |
15:31 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 984 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 9-11 5-11 | -4.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1105 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 1-11 7-11 | 0 | |
13:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1028 | 3 : 1 | 17-15 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +10.3 |
4 Oct 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 965 | 1 place | -7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 12-14 11-5 11-7 | 0 | |
22:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 878 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 | -11.2 | |
21:11 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 6-11 11-9 | +1.8 | |
00:30 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +0.8 |
1 Oct 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 953 | 1 place | +12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 10-12 11-6 11-2 | +4.3 | |
22:05 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-5 | +2 | |
21:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-3 11-5 10-12 11-5 | +2.8 | |
00:30 | Final | Rose R | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-3 4-11 2-11 11-7 | +2.8 |
24 Sep 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 925 | 1 place | +28.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:09 | gr | Sulc M | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-7 | +8.8 | |
22:36 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1014 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 15-13 9-11 11-8 | +7.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 989 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-5 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -1.5 | |
00:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-7 | +13.1 |
23 Sep 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 959 | 4 place | -33.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 942 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-7 12-14 | -7 | |
22:03 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 939 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -9.6 | |
21:34 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 935 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 8-11 5-11 | -7.4 | |
00:00 | 3rd | Brozik K | ⇔ | 939 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 5-11 | -9.6 |
15 Sep 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 955 | 1 place | +4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 919 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 8-11 11-13 | -8.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-4 8-11 11-5 | +4.1 | |
21:01 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 3-11 11-6 11-9 | +3.9 | |
00:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +3.9 |
9 Sep 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 956 | 4 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1053 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 4-11 12-10 12-10 | +7.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1024 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 12-14 | -2.6 | |
21:04 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 947 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -6.5 | |
00:13 | 3rd | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1053 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 2-11 4-11 | -0.3 |
7 Sep 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 958 | 2 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 13-11 8-11 11-6 | +2.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 1-11 11-8 | +4.9 | |
21:10 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 11-6 11-7 | +2.8 | |
00:30 | Final | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 917 | 0 : 3 | 15-17 9-11 5-11 | -11.2 |
26 Aug 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 972 | 4 place | -14.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1001 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -5.7 | |
22:02 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 962 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -8.8 | |
21:39 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 11-5 11-9 | +4.6 | |
00:00 | 3rd | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1001 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-6 12-14 | -4.3 |
24 Aug 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 966 | 3 place | +6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1055 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -0.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 996 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 11-6 9-11 | -4.2 | |
21:32 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-6 11-6 11-6 | +6.4 | |
00:03 | 3rd | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-3 | +4.3 |
18 Aug 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 972 | 4 place | -6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:12 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1011 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 5-11 | -4.9 | |
22:18 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1052 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 9-11 7-11 4-11 | -1.2 | |
21:47 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 10-12 11-5 11-6 | +3.8 | |
00:00 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 967 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 11-5 10-12 9-11 | -4.2 |
16 Aug 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 966 | 2 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 977 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-4 11-4 | +6.7 | |
22:06 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-7 | +7.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 991 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 9-11 11-13 | -4.5 | |
00:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 991 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-13 | -3 |
13 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 949 | 2 place | +17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 983 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 6-11 | -5.2 | |
19:05 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 10-12 11-6 11-4 | +4.5 | |
18:12 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 14-12 11-5 | +8.1 | |
17:40 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1007 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-7 6-11 11-9 | +9.5 |
12 Aug 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 949 | 4 place | -0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 984 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 14-12 14-12 5-11 2-11 | -2.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 7-11 13-11 | +7.9 | |
21:31 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1056 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 3-11 5-11 | 0 | |
00:06 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 980 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -5.5 |
9 Aug 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 962 | 2 place | -12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 882 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -14.4 | |
15:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-8 | +3.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Sulc M | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-8 11-7 | +4.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 882 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 5-11 11-9 10-12 | -7.2 |
6 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 949 | 1 place | +14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 891 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 12-10 | +3.4 | |
19:00 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 891 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 12-14 7-11 11-4 13-11 | +1.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 901 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +4.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-3 | +4 |
4 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 953 | 2 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:31 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 970 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-8 5-11 7-11 | -5 | |
19:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-6 | +9.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 999 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 10-12 | -2.2 | |
17:32 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 970 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 10-12 | -6.7 |
2 Aug 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 963 | 4 place | -9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:05 | 3rd | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1009 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-4 11-8 4-11 | -2.2 | |
19:00 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1048 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 4-11 | -1.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1009 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-8 9-11 2-11 9-11 | -2.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 958 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 6-11 7-11 11-6 9-11 | -4.2 |
28 Jul 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 954 | 1 place | +10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:38 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 908 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-7 11-6 6-11 | -5.8 | |
22:07 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-13 11-5 | +4.3 | |
21:12 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-6 11-9 | +6.4 | |
00:33 | Final | Rose R | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 0 | 17-15 11-8 17-15 | +4.3 |
27 Jul 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 970 | 3 place | -15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Pusch F | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 10-12 12-10 11-4 | +2.8 | |
19:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 990 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 3-11 6-11 10-12 | -4.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 917 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 6-11 11-5 7-11 | -6.1 | |
17:05 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 934 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-8 10-12 | -8.1 |
23 Jun 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 993 | 4 place | -22.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:03 | 3rd | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -9.2 | |
19:30 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 939 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-9 11-8 | +2.8 | |
18:03 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 987 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 3-11 3-11 | -8.4 | |
17:04 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 964 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 7-11 4-11 | -7.7 |
8 Jun 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 991 | 1 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:14 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 995 | 1 : 3 | 11-1 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -5.8 | |
22:39 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-6 7-11 11-6 | +0.6 | |
21:14 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 6-11 8-11 13-11 11-5 | +3.2 | |
00:32 | Final | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-5 3-11 11-6 | +3.2 |
3 Jun 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 984 | 1 place | +8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:32 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-7 12-10 11-6 | +5.5 | |
19:32 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 976 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-13 11-6 5-11 | -4.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-5 6-11 13-11 | +3.1 | |
17:31 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 4-11 11-5 11-6 | +3.3 |
27 May 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 974 | 1 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:38 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-9 | +5.1 | |
19:31 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 937 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-5 11-7 8-11 | -5.4 | |
18:07 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 11-6 7-11 11-7 | +2.9 | |
17:15 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 999 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 5-11 11-9 | +7.5 |
24 May 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 964 | 2 place | +10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 1012 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 4-11 11-9 11-9 11-5 | +5.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 13-11 11-7 11-6 | +5.1 | |
21:36 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-8 | +2 | |
00:38 | Final | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 1012 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 8-11 3-11 | -3.1 |
10 May 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 977 | 4 place | -12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1008 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 3-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 1011 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 14-16 9-11 7-11 | -4 | |
21:01 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-1 11-8 | +5.6 | |
00:00 | 3rd | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 947 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -10.4 |
5 May 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 996 | 4 place | -19 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 932 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-8 8-11 6-11 12-10 | +1.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1015 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 11-13 3-11 | -6.4 | |
21:04 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1025 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 7-11 2-11 | -4.2 | |
00:04 | 3rd | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 932 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-6 7-11 | -9.8 |
3 May 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 996 | 3 place | -0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1018 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 22-20 5-11 5-11 | -4.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 13-11 12-10 | +5.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 997 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 9-11 | -7.9 | |
00:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +6.9 |
28 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1000 | 3 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:12 | gr | Parizek M | ⇔ | 1103 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 12-10 11-7 8-11 | 0 | |
22:01 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1005 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 13-11 5-11 11-8 10-12 | -3.8 | |
21:34 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1019 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 5-11 6-11 | -4.8 | |
00:16 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1019 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 11-9 11-13 11-9 | +4.8 |
26 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1009 | 2 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:29 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1028 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -4.8 | |
22:21 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-4 6-11 11-9 | +1.7 | |
21:54 | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-5 | +1.1 | ||
00:02 | Final | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 936 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 11-6 8-11 8-11 | -6.9 |
24 Arp 2021 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1020 | 3 place | -10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1034 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-7 5-11 2-11 11-8 | +4.6 | |
11:31 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 989 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 9-11 | -10.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Balog R | ⇔ | 1118 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 18-16 9-11 3-11 | -0.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1034 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 9-11 10-12 | -5.1 |
21 Arp 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1025 | 3 place | -4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Gireth P | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 11-8 2-11 11-6 | +2.6 | |
19:04 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1040 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 8-11 8-11 | -5.1 | |
18:05 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1003 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 9-11 8-11 | -7.3 | |
17:36 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 13-11 | +5.1 |
17 Arp 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1029 | 4 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:04 | 3rd | Protiva M | ⇔ | 1073 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 7-11 11-9 7-11 | -2.3 | |
19:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1008 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 5-11 11-6 9-11 | -4.8 | |
18:39 | gr | Protiva M | ⇔ | 1073 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +11.5 | |
17:44 | gr | Soucek L | ⇔ | 1015 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 9-11 10-12 | -9.2 |
15 Arp 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1032 | 2 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:31 | Final | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 993 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-5 9-11 | -8.4 | |
19:01 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 993 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-6 14-12 | +2.4 | |
18:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-9 11-5 | +2.5 | |
17:09 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 10-12 7-11 12-10 11-3 | +0.8 |
9 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1014 | 1 place | +18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:15 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1007 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 7-11 16-14 | +3.7 | |
22:16 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 13-15 11-9 | +3.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-5 | +3.5 | |
00:52 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1007 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-6 | +7.4 |
7 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1012 | 2 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-7 9-11 11-8 | +5.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1027 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-6 3-11 5-11 8-11 | -3.4 | |
21:31 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 997 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +6.8 | |
00:31 | Final | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1027 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -6.8 |
4 Arp 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1015 | 2 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:57 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-8 | +4.4 | |
23:31 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-7 11-5 | +1.1 | |
21:49 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 13-11 10-12 11-9 11-8 | +1.6 | |
01:29 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 954 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 6-11 3-11 | -9.6 |
3 Arp 2021 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 1002 | 1 place | +13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:35 | Final | Soucek L | ⇔ | 1038 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +5.5 | |
15:31 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-9 | +4.6 | |
14:01 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1033 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 15-13 5-11 0-11 13-11 | +5.3 | |
13:03 | gr | Soucek L | ⇔ | 1038 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 11-7 9-11 9-11 | -2.5 |
2 Arp 2021 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 994 | 1 place | +8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1007 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 5-11 12-10 12-10 | +4.5 | |
19:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1007 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 11-7 10-12 | -5.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +4.7 | |
17:06 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 982 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 10-12 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +3.5 |
30 Mar 2021 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 982 | 2 place | +12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 999 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 10-12 13-11 10-12 11-4 | +4.7 | |
22:01 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 14-12 | +6.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-4 | +3.6 | |
00:29 | Final | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 999 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 11-0 11-5 6-11 | -3.3 |
24 Mar 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 978 | 2 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:57 | gr | Jamrich R | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 12-10 | +3.9 | |
22:19 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 946 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 12-14 11-7 6-11 11-9 | +2.7 | |
01:39 | Final | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 946 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -7.9 | |
00:15 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-14 12-10 11-8 | +5.9 |
22 Mar 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 987 | 2 place | -9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 891 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-5 | +0.3 | |
22:04 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-7 12-10 | +3.7 | |
01:31 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 980 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 11-7 5-11 4-11 | -4.3 | |
00:31 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 933 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-9 11-13 | -9.3 |
20 Mar 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 978 | 2 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:36 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 985 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 9-11 7-11 | -3.7 | |
16:43 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 | +2.2 | |
15:00 | gr | Kriz L | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 12-10 | +6.7 | |
14:01 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 11-9 9-11 11-8 | +4.3 |
15 Mar 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 991 | 3 place | -12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 978 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 7-11 12-10 8-11 | -4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 952 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-8 11-5 6-11 | -5.5 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 11-7 11-6 11-8 | +2.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 996 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 2-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.7 |
13 Mar 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 994 | 3 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:01 | 3rd | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 13-11 7-11 10-12 11-9 | +3.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1008 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 14-16 10-12 | -5.1 | |
15:02 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-6 7-11 11-8 | +4.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 965 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-7 6-11 | -5.1 |
9 Mar 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 990 | 3 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 924 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 6-11 11-5 1-11 | -6.6 | |
22:01 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-7 9-11 16-14 | +2.6 | |
01:04 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +5.1 | |
00:03 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 17-15 3-11 11-4 11-7 | +2.8 |
6 Mar 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 983 | 2 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:32 | Final | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1030 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 5-11 | -4.2 | |
16:38 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 1019 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 13-11 | +10.9 | |
15:49 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1030 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 3-11 | -4.2 | |
14:41 | gr | Kriz L | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-6 3-11 7-11 11-8 | +4.1 |
1 Mar 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 986 | 3 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 932 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 8-11 3-11 | -9.3 | |
22:04 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 976 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 2-11 | -8.8 | |
01:00 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1012 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 10-12 12-14 11-8 | +5.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1012 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 13-11 | +10.1 |
23 Feb 2021 18:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 975 | 2 place | +11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Zikmund A | ⇔ | 1041 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 13-15 9-11 | -2.8 | |
20:31 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 967 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 5-11 11-7 12-14 | -4.3 | |
19:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 3-11 7-11 11-6 11-4 | +4.6 | |
18:02 | gr | Zikmund A | ⇔ | 1041 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 14-12 | +13.2 |
21 Feb 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 972 | 2 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-9 | +4.6 | |
22:34 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-4 | +4.3 | |
01:30 | Final | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 1003 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 8-11 12-10 11-13 | -2.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 1003 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 12-10 10-12 8-11 10-12 | -2.7 |
17 Feb 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 954 | 1 place | +18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-6 | +5.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1035 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-7 11-7 | +10.8 | |
01:30 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 987 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 8-11 11-5 11-9 | +5.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 987 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 5-11 9-11 | -4 |
14 Feb 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 957 | 2 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:53 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 954 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 8-11 4-11 | -6.2 | |
16:54 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +4.7 | |
15:03 | gr | Kriz L | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 14-16 8-11 13-11 | +4.8 | |
14:02 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 954 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 5-11 6-11 | -6.2 |
12 Feb 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 970 | 2 place | -12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 3-11 11-7 2-11 12-10 | +3.6 | |
22:07 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 975 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 4-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
01:30 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 965 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-7 9-11 | -6.3 | |
00:06 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 965 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-9 9-11 10-12 2-11 | -4.2 |
6 Feb 2021 14:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 984 | 4 place | -14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 953 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 11-6 11-7 10-12 9-11 | -5.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 918 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-7 9-11 | -9.9 | |
15:03 | gr | Kriz L | ⇔ | 973 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 2-11 14-12 5-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
14:05 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-2 | +5.5 |
1 Feb 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 972 | 1 place | +12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 959 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +6.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 963 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 8-11 11-6 7-11 | -4.4 | |
01:30 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 959 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-13 11-8 9-11 11-6 | +3.5 | |
00:01 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-4 | +5.6 |
29 Jan 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 963 | 1 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:11 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 1-11 12-10 | +5.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 8-11 22-20 13-11 11-9 | +3.1 | |
01:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 9-11 11-5 11-7 | +4.6 | |
00:06 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 962 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 11-8 9-11 9-11 | -4 |
26 Jan 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 966 | 2 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-4 11-6 11-6 | +4.9 | |
22:03 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 951 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 5-11 11-9 | +5.1 | |
01:30 | Final | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 989 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-8 6-11 12-10 12-14 | -3.1 | |
00:31 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 941 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 8-11 | -10 |
23 Jan 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 978 | 3 place | -11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 923 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 11-13 8-11 | -12.4 | |
22:31 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 15-13 7-11 10-12 | -10.2 | |
01:01 | 3rd | Rose R | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 3-11 11-7 11-8 | +5.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +5.5 |
22 Jan 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 961 | 1 place | +17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:59 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 9-11 11-8 13-11 | +4 | |
23:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-7 | +4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-6 | +2.1 | |
01:29 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-8 | +5.9 |
12 Jan 2021 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 963 | 3 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 951 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 6-11 5-11 | -6.7 | |
22:39 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 946 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-3 11-6 11-8 | +5 | |
00:59 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +8.1 | |
00:01 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 964 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 3-11 | -7.9 |
10 Jan 2021 11:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 964 | 1 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:29 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-6 11-6 | +3.6 | |
13:02 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-7 | +6 | |
12:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 924 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 11-7 11-9 8-11 | -5.6 | |
11:02 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 930 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 11-13 11-8 6-11 | -5.4 |
6 Jan 2021 20:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 967 | 3 place | -2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Rose R | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +8.1 | |
22:32 | gr | Krahulec P | ⇔ | 971 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 7-11 | -7.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-5 | +4 | |
20:01 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 978 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 10-12 | -7.1 |
18 Dec 2020 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 937 | 1 place | +30.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 951 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 7-11 3-11 11-2 11-5 | +4.6 | |
22:43 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +9.1 | |
01:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 951 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-9 | +9.1 | |
00:33 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 951 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 11-7 | +6.8 |
15 Dec 2020 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 922 | 3 place | +15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:18 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 11-6 | +11.8 | |
22:43 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 944 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-5 11-9 3-11 | -3.1 | |
01:03 | 3rd | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 1010 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-6 10-12 5-11 11-9 | +7.5 | |
00:01 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 1010 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 8-11 5-11 | -0.7 |
14 Dec 2020 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 917 | 1 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 861 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-4 12-10 | +3.5 | |
22:08 | gr | Jenicek Ja | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +4.1 | |
01:32 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-4 11-9 | +3.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.6 |
11 Dec 2020 18:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 908 | 1 place | +10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 11-13 11-5 | +5.4 | |
20:05 | gr | Jenicek Ja | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-9 | +5.2 | |
19:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 2 | 14-16 13-11 11-7 7-11 11-4 | +3 | |
18:13 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 898 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 11-5 8-11 12-14 | -4.4 |
9 Dec 2020 14:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 906 | 2 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 957 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 16-18 6-11 | -2.9 | |
16:06 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 15-13 11-6 | +9.1 | |
15:41 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 11-2 11-4 | +2.8 | |
14:13 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 12-10 5-11 | -6.8 |
7 Dec 2020 22:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 906 | 2 place | 0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:59 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 1-11 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-8 | +3.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 865 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 11-8 6-11 | -8.5 | |
01:36 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 900 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-6 8-11 | -4.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-8 | +8.5 |
22 Nov 2020 12:00
Tournament A12. Poland
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 879 | 3 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-3 11-7 | +5 | |
14:31 | gr | Ghariani S | ⇔ | 883 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 7-11 10-12 | -5.7 | |
13:31 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 990 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 10-12 11-3 9-11 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-4 11-6 11-8 | +7.5 |
22 Nov 2020 17:00
Tournament A12. Poland
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 879 | 1 place | +21.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Ghariani S | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 6-11 14-12 11-8 11-9 | +4.2 | |
19:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +5 | |
18:00 | gr | Ghariani S | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-5 7-11 11-8 | +6.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-7 | +5 |
11 Oct 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 908 | 4 place | -29.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Bittner M | ⇔ | 906 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 10-12 | -8.2 | |
11:00 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 906 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 4-11 2-11 | -6.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 858 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 | -9 | |
09:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 857 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 12-10 11-6 12-14 | -6.1 |
10 Oct 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 915 | 2 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:32 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 896 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 3-11 | -9.6 | |
11:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 896 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-6 11-9 13-15 9-11 | -4.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 880 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-2 | +3.9 | |
09:03 | gr | Barton A | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 12-10 4-11 13-11 | +3.3 |
30 Sep 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 905 | 2 place | +10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 980 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 6-11 11-6 8-11 | -1 | |
22:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-2 11-9 11-9 | +6.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +6.2 | |
00:30 | Final | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 980 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 | -1.5 |
29 Sep 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 907 | 3 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:59 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 14-12 9-11 11-3 | +3.5 | |
23:00 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 931 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-3 7-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-8 11-4 | +5.3 | |
21:05 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 911 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 8-11 10-12 | -5.8 |
28 Sep 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 934 | 3 place | -26.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 886 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 11-13 8-11 | -8.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 852 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 7-11 11-4 7-11 | -7.3 | |
21:10 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 846 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 10-12 11-13 | -11.3 | |
00:00 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 3-11 6-11 11-8 11-7 | +0.7 |
22 Sep 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 940 | 3 place | -5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:04 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-5 | +3.8 | |
11:01 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-5 11-6 | +4.2 | |
10:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 887 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -9.2 | |
09:09 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 957 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 11-8 10-12 | -5 |
20 Sep 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 950 | 3 place | -9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Bayer A | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-9 | +2.2 | |
19:31 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-7 11-5 | +1.7 | |
18:02 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 960 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 9-11 | -7.2 | |
17:10 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 964 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 7-11 | -6.9 |
18 Sep 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 934 | 1 place | +16.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:34 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 10-12 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +4.9 | |
19:14 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-4 15-13 11-7 | +8.2 | |
18:13 | gr | Ripa D | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 7-11 12-10 | +6 | |
17:37 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 958 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-5 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -3.1 |
14 Sep 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 936 | 4 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 977 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.7 | |
19:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 977 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 9-11 5-11 | -3.5 | |
18:02 | gr | Dolejsi S | ⇔ | 993 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 8-11 | -3.4 | |
17:03 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1001 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 14-12 11-9 | +9.9 |
13 Sep 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 946 | 2 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 905 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 8-11 | -11.3 | |
15:00 | gr | Ripa D | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +7.7 | |
14:35 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-7 11-2 | +4.6 | |
13:03 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 905 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 7-11 | -11.3 |
10 Sep 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 932 | 2 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Ripa D | ⇔ | 933 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 11-6 7-11 8-11 | -4 | |
19:00 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 5-11 11-5 11-5 | +4.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-2 | +7.9 | |
17:08 | gr | Ripa D | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 12-10 11-4 | +6.1 |
3 Sep 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 928 | 3 place | +4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-9 11-6 | +5.9 | |
22:05 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 962 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 2-11 | -5.3 | |
21:02 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 955 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 12-10 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -2.9 | |
00:02 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 6-11 11-9 | +5.9 |
1 Sep 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 939 | 2 place | -10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:31 | Final | Ripa D | ⇔ | 914 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 5-11 | -10.1 | |
19:00 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 892 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-9 | +4.2 | |
18:31 | gr | Ripa D | ⇔ | 914 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 3-11 9-11 | -7.5 | |
17:03 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 11-3 4-11 11-7 | +2.4 |
28 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 942 | 2 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:31 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.2 | |
18:59 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 970 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 9-11 11-5 11-1 11-9 | +5.1 | |
18:38 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
17:14 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 8-11 8-11 11-9 | +2.8 |
26 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 937 | 3 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:09 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-2 11-9 | +7.5 | |
22:41 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 948 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 8-11 11-13 | -5.3 | |
21:16 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1015 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 2-11 | -1.7 | |
00:15 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 4-11 12-10 8-11 11-9 | +4.4 |
13 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 957 | 2 place | -19.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:49 | Final | Bayer A | ⇔ | 904 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 9-11 10-12 | -9.2 | |
19:56 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 904 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 5-11 | -12.2 | |
18:14 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 4-11 11-6 11-9 | +1.5 | |
17:13 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-9 | 0 |
12 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 944 | 1 place | +14 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:29 | Final | Batog T | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-7 | +3.1 | |
19:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-3 | +5.7 | |
18:01 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 8-11 9-11 11-4 | +2.1 | |
17:02 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-3 11-7 11-7 | +2.3 |
10 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 936 | 2 place | +7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 8-11 8-11 | -7.7 | |
19:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 11-4 7-11 11-5 | +2.9 | |
18:03 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 946 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-4 | +8.8 | |
17:31 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 6-11 11-9 | +3.2 |
8 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 912 | 3 place | +24.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:03 | 3rd | Jahoda M | ⇔ | 992 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-5 | +14.4 | |
11:04 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 995 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-6 | +11 | |
10:31 | gr | Jahoda M | ⇔ | 992 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 7-11 10-12 | -1.2 | |
09:02 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1040 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 5-11 3-11 | 0 |
6 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 928 | 4 place | -16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-6 11-7 11-8 | +6.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 920 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 12-14 5-11 | -8.7 | |
21:10 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 900 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.7 | |
00:03 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 931 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-5 9-11 | -5.8 |
1 Aug 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 933 | 4 place | -4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:11 | 3rd | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 966 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -4 | |
15:35 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 981 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 5-11 11-8 9-11 | -2.1 | |
14:32 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 920 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 8-11 | -6.8 | |
13:35 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +8 |
31 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 929 | 4 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:14 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 983 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 10-12 13-11 9-11 | -1.8 | |
22:35 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1010 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 11-6 11-6 11-5 | +7.2 | |
21:01 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1023 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 6-11 10-12 | -0.3 | |
00:27 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1010 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-6 4-11 9-11 | -0.8 |
29 Jul 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 943 | 3 place | -13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:04 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 11-6 7-11 11-7 | +4.5 | |
19:09 | gr | Ripa D | ⇔ | 928 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -9.2 | |
18:02 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 956 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 6-11 11-9 7-11 | -3.5 | |
17:34 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 946 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-8 11-13 | -5.8 |
26 Jul 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 943 | 4 place | -0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:07 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1004 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 14-12 6-11 4-11 9-11 | -1.6 | |
19:01 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 997 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 6-11 9-11 | -2.7 | |
18:38 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1004 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 3-11 | -3.1 | |
17:08 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1021 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 1-11 2-11 11-9 | +7.1 |
24 Jul 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 940 | 1 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:33 | Final | Ripa D | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-10 10-12 5-11 14-12 | +2.8 | |
19:35 | gr | Ripa D | ⇔ | 910 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-2 9-11 8-11 | -5.2 | |
18:09 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 11-9 11-5 | +3.5 | |
17:21 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-2 7-11 11-3 | +2 |
21 Jul 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 923 | 1 place | +17.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Rose R | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 11-3 | +8.8 | |
19:01 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 13-11 8-11 11-4 11-8 | +4.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 4-11 12-10 11-6 | +6.6 | |
17:03 | gr | Kaplan V | ⇔ | 950 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 14-16 11-4 8-11 | -2.9 |
18 Jul 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 917 | 1 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:32 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 7-11 11-9 11-5 | +6.1 | |
19:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 919 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 9-11 9-11 | -5.9 | |
18:03 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 11-8 6-11 11-7 | +3.1 | |
17:14 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 6-11 11-7 | +3.2 |
17 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 924 | 2 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Ripa D | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 12-10 | +8.5 | |
22:05 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 11-6 10-12 11-5 | +3.7 | |
21:08 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 901 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 6-11 | -9.9 | |
00:32 | Final | Bradac P | ⇔ | 901 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 10-12 | -9.9 |
11 Jul 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 946 | 3 place | -21.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +5.1 | |
19:30 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 938 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-9 3-11 | -6.5 | |
18:35 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 887 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -9.6 | |
17:57 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 910 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -10.9 |
7 Jul 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 938 | 1 place | +9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-9 | +6.6 | |
19:36 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-4 | +6.8 | |
18:01 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 11-4 9-11 11-2 | +2.3 | |
17:11 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 920 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-9 7-11 | -7.1 |
4 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 930 | 1 place | +8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Final | Rose R | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-8 | +7.6 | |
15:13 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 925 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 4-11 9-11 | -6.3 | |
14:50 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 12-10 | +9.8 | |
13:20 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 934 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 11-5 7-11 7-11 | -3.9 |
3 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 930 | 3 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 976 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 15-13 4-11 11-7 6-11 | -2.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 986 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 6-11 11-2 8-11 | -1.8 | |
21:02 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1004 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 9-11 7-11 | -1.6 | |
00:05 | 3rd | Fabini M | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 7-11 11-7 | +6.2 |
30 Jun 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 950 | 4 place | -19.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 928 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 11-3 7-11 10-12 | -4.9 | |
19:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 928 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 988 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 4-11 4-11 | -3.7 | |
17:12 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1000 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 7-11 | -4 |
27 Jun 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 943 | 1 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:29 | Final | Rose R | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-6 | +6.6 | |
19:33 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 926 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 13-11 8-11 11-7 | +5 | |
18:33 | gr | Bako A | ⇔ | 883 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-5 16-18 | -9.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-5 14-12 | +4.6 |
21 Jun 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 939 | 3 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:12 | 3rd | Rose R | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 11-9 7-11 11-8 | +3.8 | |
19:05 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 12-10 | +7.7 | |
18:29 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 979 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 4-11 11-7 7-11 | -2.4 | |
17:27 | gr | Jahoda M | ⇔ | 981 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 8-11 | -4.6 |
19 Jun 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 905 | 2 place | +33.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:37 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 973 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -2.6 | |
11:01 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +7.9 | |
10:01 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 12-10 11-5 | +14.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-2 11-8 | +13.4 |
16 Jun 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 918 | 4 place | -12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:07 | 3rd | Rose R | ⇔ | 944 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-9 11-4 10-12 | -2.9 | |
19:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 944 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 11-4 6-11 10-12 | -2.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 973 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 6-11 | -3.5 | |
17:08 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 982 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -2.9 |
9 Jun 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 905 | 2 place | +13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:44 | Final | Fabini M | ⇔ | 974 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 8-11 3-11 9-11 | -1.8 | |
19:08 | gr | Fojtik Ja | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-7 | +5.1 | |
18:42 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 14-12 11-7 | +11.9 | |
17:11 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 974 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -2.4 |
31 May 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 934 | 4 place | -29.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:06 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 910 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-13 1-11 | -7.5 | |
19:38 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 910 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 12-14 5-11 | -10 | |
18:08 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 894 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 12-10 9-11 | -5.6 | |
17:03 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 926 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 9-11 11-13 | -6.5 |
27 May 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 929 | 3 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:59 | 3rd | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 8-11 11-9 | +7.2 | |
18:59 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 14-12 11-6 11-8 | +7.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 972 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -4.6 | |
17:01 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 976 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 7-11 | -4.2 |
24 May 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 939 | 4 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 976 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 4-11 7-11 | -2.5 | |
19:00 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 987 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-8 5-11 | -3.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 976 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-9 12-14 | -3.8 | |
16:59 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1025 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -1.1 |
13 May 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Obeslo Jo Jr. | 947 | 4 place | -7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:06 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 933 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -4.6 | |
19:29 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1010 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-15 11-9 6-11 | -2.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 13-11 11-9 | +5.2 | |
17:42 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 943 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.2 |