Kutifel Josef ID: 3814
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
113 | 978 |
10.05.2023 |
All tournaments: | 301 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 1230 (all games) |
Opponents: | 68 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100: | |
Tournament A12. league 800-900: | |
Tournament A12. league 900-1000: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 1000-1100: | |
Tournament A14. league 900-1000: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.06.2021 | Tournament A12 | Parizek M | 1112 | 3 : 2 | +8.7 |
27.06.2021 | Tournament A12 | Parizek M | 1112 | 3 : 0 | +17.5 |
04.06.2020 | Tournament A12 | Zajicek Ja | 1097 | 3 : 0 | +13.4 |
03.11.2022 | Tournament A12. league 1000-1100 | Mares E | 1078 | 3 : 1 | +10.5 |
12.05.2021 | Tournament A12 | Macela P | 1078 | 3 : 1 | +13.2 |
Latter result
10 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Kutifel Jo | 977 | 2 place | +0.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 997 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 12-10 6-11 9-11 | -3.2 | |
18:03 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 969 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 11-6 5-11 10-12 | -4.3 | |
17:33 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 997 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 11-9 8-11 16-14 | +4.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 951 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-7 8-11 6-11 11-8 | +2.9 |
7 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Kutifel Jo | 977 | 4 place | +0.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1010 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 7-11 2-11 | -4 | |
04:06 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 992 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-7 5-11 9-11 | -3.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1010 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 9-11 9-11 | -4 | |
01:00 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1083 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-3 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -0 | |
00:01 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1030 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +12.3 |
4 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Kutifel Jo | 973 | 2 place | +4.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1008 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -5.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1008 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-3 11-9 8-11 11-6 | +5.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1003 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 8-11 11-6 7-11 | -2.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-8 | +6.6 |
3 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Kutifel Jo | 975 | 4 place | -2.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Turek T | ⇔ | 1003 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1019 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 10-12 | -4.5 | |
02:31 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 991 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -5 | |
01:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-7 8-11 11-5 11-4 | +3.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 1003 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 4-11 11-6 | +7.7 |
1 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Kutifel Jo | 990 | 4 place | -15.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 973 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -9.4 | |
18:31 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 985 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -8.4 | |
17:08 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 7-11 12-10 7-11 | -4.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-2 | +6.6 |