Hruska Vaclav junior ID: 3813
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
64 | 1052 |
02.05.2023 |
All tournaments: | 215 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 860 (all games) |
Opponents: | 53 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100: | |
Tournament A12. league 1100-1300: | |
Tournament A12. league 900-1000: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 1000-1100: | |
Tournament A14. league 900-1000: | |
Tournament А12: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05.2022 | Tournament A12 | Boruvka L | 1176 | 3 : 1 | +11.8 |
11.07.2021 | Tournament A12 | Boruvka L | 1171 | 3 : 1 | +14.4 |
30.11.2022 | Tournament A12. league 1100-1300 | Boruvka L | 1162 | 3 : 0 | +15.7 |
19.10.2022 | Tournament A12. league 1100-1300 | Boruvka L | 1155 | 3 : 2 | +7.6 |
23.03.2022 | Tournament A12 | Medek Jo | 1151 | 3 : 1 | +12.1 |
Latter result
2 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Hruska V jr. | 1046 | 1 place | +6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 1007 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +4.8 | |
22:01 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1022 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-5 | +4.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 1007 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-5 9-11 | -8.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1018 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-2 11-7 11-6 | +4.3 |
27 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Hruska V jr. | 1028 | 1 place | +19.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Mares E | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-6 12-10 | +4.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-9 | +6 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 987 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 15-17 11-2 11-8 | +3.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 999 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-8 | +4.3 |
26 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Hruska V jr. | 1038 | 4 place | -9.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1099 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-8 9-11 | -2.3 | |
18:31 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1066 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 5-11 5-11 | -4.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1099 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 2-11 7-11 4-11 | -2.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Boruvka L | ⇔ | 1126 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 13-11 9-11 | -0.7 |
13 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Hruska V jr. | 1049 | 3 place | -11.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 992 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-6 | +3.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 992 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 7-11 12-10 10-12 | -6.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1020 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-3 11-6 | +4.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 984 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 8-11 | -13.2 |
5 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Hruska V jr. | 1065 | 3 place | -15.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Macela P | ⇔ | 1039 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 4-11 11-8 | +4.4 | |
18:31 | gr | Macela P | ⇔ | 1039 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -10.1 | |
17:02 | gr | Medek Jo | ⇔ | 1084 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 10-12 | -6.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Boruvka L | ⇔ | 1122 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -3.4 |