Bayer Ales ID: 3809
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
23 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 886 | 4 place | -23.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Brazda A | ⇔ | 870 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 7-11 | -9.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 902 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 12-10 8-11 7-11 | -3.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 854 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 15-13 9-11 7-11 | -7.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-9 9-11 11-9 | +3.8 | |
00:33 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 870 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 10-12 11-6 10-12 | -7 |
21 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 900 | -14.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 919 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 6-11 11-13 | -4.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 949 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 4-11 5-11 | -3.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 952 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 4-11 | -3.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 954 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 3-11 10-12 | -2.8 |
10 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 882 | 1 place | +19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Svacha O | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-5 | +11.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 927 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 12-10 9-11 | -3.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-9 12-10 | +6 | |
08:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-8 11-5 | +4.1 |
9 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 894 | 4 place | -11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Hofman D | ⇔ | 883 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 5-11 6-11 11-8 4-11 | -4.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 921 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 11-7 6-11 9-11 | -2.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 880 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 4-11 10-12 | -6.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 13-11 11-8 | +6.6 | |
00:33 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 883 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 11-7 10-12 10-12 | -4.4 |
6 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 889 | 3 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 13-11 9-11 11-4 | +6.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 875 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 11-13 11-9 7-11 | -4.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 13-11 11-7 | +8.9 | |
16:31 | gr | Blazek Ja | ⇔ | 914 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -6 |
2 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 882 | 2 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Svacha O | ⇔ | 907 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 2-11 9-11 | -4.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 901 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 4-11 10-12 | -4.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 12-10 8-11 11-9 | +5 | |
08:31 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +11.4 |
29 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 865 | 1 place | +17.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 10-12 11-4 11-6 | +4.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 865 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-7 | +8 | |
02:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 13-11 10-12 11-4 | +3.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 14-12 11-8 11-13 11-6 | +4.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 873 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-13 11-7 8-11 | -3.7 |
27 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 878 | 3 place | -12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +8 | |
10:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 879 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 8-11 9-11 | -6 | |
09:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 877 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 14-16 | -8.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 858 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 10-12 9-11 | -7.2 |
23 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 874 | +4.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:03 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 921 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 11-9 4-11 3-11 | -2.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 940 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 | -1.4 | |
02:01 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 951 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 12-10 12-10 | +10.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 928 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-6 12-14 7-11 | -2.7 |
20 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 906 | 4 place | -32.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:10 | 3rd | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 906 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 11-9 9-11 | -6 | |
14:06 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 883 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 8-11 | -9.8 | |
13:01 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 866 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 12-14 8-11 | -8.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 906 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -8 |
17 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 908 | 3 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 15-17 11-5 | +7.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 938 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
21:04 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 937 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 11-9 12-10 9-11 | -2.8 | |
20:32 | gr | Kos T | ⇔ | 949 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-13 | -2.3 |
15 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 917 | 3 place | -8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 4-11 11-4 | +6.6 | |
18:40 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 926 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 11-5 7-11 | -5.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 937 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 12-14 8-11 11-5 7-11 | -3.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 927 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -7.2 |
8 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 916 | 2 place | +1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 913 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 | -6.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 913 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 8-11 7-11 | -6.2 | |
09:31 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 11-5 4-11 11-8 | +5.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +7.6 |
7 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 910 | 2 place | +6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 961 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-4 8-11 6-11 | -2.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-5 | +6.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 924 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 9-11 5-11 | -5.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +9.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 961 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 12-10 7-11 9-11 | -2 |
5 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 920 | 4 place | -10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 941 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 11-5 9-11 6-11 | -3.2 | |
04:01 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 916 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 4-11 11-7 13-15 | -4.2 | |
03:01 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 941 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 11-13 13-11 11-13 | -3.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 967 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 9-11 | -4.3 | |
00:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-14 11-8 11-7 11-3 | +4.9 |
1 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 930 | 4 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 932 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 13-15 | -7.8 | |
04:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 932 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.9 | |
03:36 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 920 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 14-12 7-11 8-11 | -6.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-6 9-11 11-9 | +6.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 934 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-9 | +4.2 |
30 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 937 | 4 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 921 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 11-5 5-11 | -6.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 14-12 11-9 15-13 | +5.1 | |
13:04 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 900 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-13 12-14 | -8.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 4-11 12-10 13-11 11-8 | +3.1 |
24 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 957 | 3 place | -19.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +4.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 946 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-13 | -8.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 914 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-8 10-12 8-11 | -8.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-8 6-11 | -7.1 |
19 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 941 | 1 place | +16.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +5 | |
03:39 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 10-12 11-6 11-8 | +4.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 10-12 11-3 11-5 | +3.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 935 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 929 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-4 | +7 |
17 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 932 | 1 place | +10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-8 | +3.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 889 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-5 | +4.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 9-11 14-12 11-5 13-11 | +3.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 910 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 8-11 11-6 10-12 | -4.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-8 | +3.3 |
15 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 932 | 1 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 13-11 11-6 9-11 11-8 | +2.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 894 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 2-11 11-4 5-11 | -5.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-5 9-11 11-6 | +4.6 | |
02:02 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 900 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-13 11-8 9-11 | -7.9 | |
00:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-6 | +6.4 |
13 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 912 | 1 place | +20.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 929 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-3 | +9.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-8 | +2.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 929 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-6 | +4.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 893 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 20-22 11-7 11-1 | +3.3 |
11 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 876 | 1 place | +36.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 929 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-5 | +9.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +3.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-2 11-8 | +4.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 929 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-8 | +12.3 | |
00:34 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 11-9 11-8 | +6.3 |
8 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 859 | 1 place | +17.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-6 | +6.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-4 9-11 11-9 | +5.8 | |
02:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-4 9-11 11-3 11-6 | +4.5 | |
01:32 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-2 11-5 | +7.8 | |
00:31 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 836 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 14-16 7-11 | -7.4 |
5 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 870 | 4 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Svacha O | ⇔ | 909 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 12-14 13-11 7-11 | -2.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 893 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 11-9 10-12 10-12 | -3.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 889 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-2 13-11 8-11 | -3.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 909 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-13 14-12 6-11 | -2.5 |
3 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 863 | 2 place | +8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 10-12 | -6.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 10-12 2-11 | -4.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +8.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 861 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 10-12 12-10 13-11 | +5.9 | |
00:32 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-4 14-12 11-9 | +4.4 |
1 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 864 | 2 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 868 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 10-12 6-11 | -5.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 16-14 | +6.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 11-13 11-8 | +5.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 868 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -7.7 |
31 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 889 | -24.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 874 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 16-14 5-11 | -6.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 884 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-8 3-11 | -6.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 855 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-3 5-11 11-8 7-11 | -5.4 | |
00:33 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 837 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-9 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -6.1 |
28 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 873 | 3 place | +16.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-4 11-9 | +13 | |
04:01 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 935 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 5-11 | -1.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 914 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 11-13 10-12 | -4.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 980 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-8 10-12 | 0 | |
00:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-7 | +9.2 |
26 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 877 | 2 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 871 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 13-11 5-11 10-12 | -4.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 825 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 5-11 | -12.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 11-5 | +8.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 11-7 5-11 11-7 11-4 | +3.8 |
22 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 871 | 2 place | +6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 944 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 6-11 11-8 7-11 | -1.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 15-17 11-8 | +6 | |
03:00 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 914 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 7-11 11-8 14-16 | -2.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 944 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 11-13 11-7 4-11 | -1.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 889 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 9-11 11-8 11-7 13-11 | +4.7 |
19 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 875 | 2 place | -4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 870 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 8-11 | -8.4 | |
18:31 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +6.2 | |
17:36 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-9 | +3.8 | |
16:32 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 870 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 11-9 3-11 9-11 | -6.3 |
17 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 863 | 3 place | +13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-7 | +12.3 | |
04:02 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 16-18 11-7 11-8 | +7.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 919 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 7-11 11-7 4-11 | -1.8 | |
02:01 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 883 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 11-7 6-11 6-11 | -3.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 917 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 12-10 11-6 7-11 | -1.8 |
12 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 860 | 2 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 848 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 7-11 | -9 | |
18:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 848 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 16-14 9-11 10-12 | -6.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 839 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 12-10 | +6.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 14-12 | +11.9 |
11 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 863 | 3 place | -2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Pacha R | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-4 7-11 9-11 11-9 | +4.7 | |
03:31 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-7 12-10 | +5.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 839 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -9.9 | |
01:32 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 881 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 11-13 | -6.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-3 6-11 11-8 | +3.5 |
7 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 868 | 3 place | -4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 5-11 7-11 11-7 16-14 | +5.8 | |
03:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 913 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 4-11 | -3.3 | |
02:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 847 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 9-11 11-6 3-11 | -4.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 886 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -6.6 | |
00:31 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 14-16 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +4.2 |
5 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 865 | 4 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Svacha O | ⇔ | 884 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 11-7 5-11 5-11 | -3.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 0 | 18-16 11-8 11-7 | +7 | |
03:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 913 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-9 11-13 | -3.1 | |
02:01 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 899 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 6-11 | -5.3 | |
00:37 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-8 | +7.1 |
30 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 887 | 3 place | -21.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-6 | +2.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 848 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 10-12 18-20 | -8.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 831 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 11-4 9-11 | -9.4 | |
16:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 904 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 6-11 | -6.7 |
28 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 885 | 1 place | +3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:40 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 4-11 10-12 11-6 11-6 | +1.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 830 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 11-7 5-11 3-11 | -6.2 | |
17:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 863 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 9-11 11-9 | +4.7 | |
16:38 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 8-11 11-7 | +2.6 |
26 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 881 | 3 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-9 | +7.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 11-13 6-11 11-9 | +3.7 | |
09:32 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 920 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 11-9 3-11 | -3.7 | |
08:31 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 883 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-7 8-11 12-14 11-13 | -3.9 |
20 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 888 | 3 place | -6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 13-11 11-7 | +3.2 | |
18:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 10-12 11-9 15-13 | +3.2 | |
17:32 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 858 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 11-13 8-11 | -7.8 | |
16:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 4-11 5-11 | -5.8 |
13 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 884 | 2 place | +4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Pacha R | ⇔ | 865 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-6 7-11 | -7.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 896 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 8-11 11-9 5-11 | -5.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 13-11 11-9 | +6.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 865 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 18-16 11-8 11-7 | +4.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 13-11 | +5.2 |
9 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 871 | 1 place | +14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 17-15 | +8.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 910 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 5-11 7-11 11-3 5-11 | -2.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-6 | +3 | |
12:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 14-16 4-11 11-5 | +4.3 |
3 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 889 | 4 place | -18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Svacha O | ⇔ | 898 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 7-11 | -7.3 | |
22:31 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 898 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 11-6 1-11 10-12 | -3.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 916 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 10-12 10-12 | -4.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-13 | -3 |
27 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 892 | 4 place | -2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 894 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-6 9-11 7-11 | -3.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-2 11-8 | +7.6 | |
02:33 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 902 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 7-11 | -3.6 | |
01:32 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 11-8 10-12 14-12 | +4.1 | |
00:31 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 878 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 8-11 8-11 | -6.8 |
20 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 874 | 1 place | +18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svacha O | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 6-11 6-11 11-5 11-8 | +5.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 6-11 9-11 11-4 | +5.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-6 | +10.4 | |
16:32 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 935 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 7-11 | -3.2 |
17 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 889 | 4 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 885 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-5 11-9 10-12 | -4.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 885 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 7-11 11-5 7-11 | -4.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 924 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 12-10 12-10 9-11 | -2.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 927 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-6 5-11 | -3.8 |
14 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 894 | -4.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 16-14 11-5 | +7.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 934 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 11-6 6-11 3-11 5-11 | -2.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 4-11 9-11 | -3.3 | |
00:36 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 908 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 13-15 6-11 | -6.9 |
5 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 896 | 2 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 890 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-6 11-13 | -6.4 | |
10:01 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 891 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-9 12-10 | +5.7 | |
09:02 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-7 11-7 | +5.3 | |
08:33 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 890 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-4 11-13 | -6.4 |
4 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 918 | 4 place | -22.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 882 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 7-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 895 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 5-11 | -9.8 | |
03:31 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 875 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 9-11 | -11.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-7 5-11 9-11 14-12 | +2.5 | |
01:09 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 840 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-5 | +1.7 |
2 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 899 | 1 place | +20.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 16-18 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +4.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 13-11 11-13 11-6 | +6.7 | |
03:01 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 940 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 14-12 11-7 8-11 8-11 | -2.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-9 | +6.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 14-12 7-11 11-7 | +4.4 |
23 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 900 | 3 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:08 | 3rd | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-5 | +4.9 | |
03:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 14-12 11-9 | +4.9 | |
02:35 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 851 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 8-11 11-4 7-11 | -5.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 904 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 9-11 | -7.6 | |
00:31 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +2.9 |
21 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 892 | 1 place | +8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +6.8 | |
18:32 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-3 | +8.5 | |
17:46 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 924 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-9 5-11 9-11 | -2.8 | |
17:09 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 905 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 5-11 15-17 | -5.3 |
18 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 911 | 3 place | -18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 5-11 5-11 11-6 | +3.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 899 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-8 10-12 13-15 | -4.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 895 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -9.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 909 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 9-11 | -8.1 |
17 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 909 | 2 place | +2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 917 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-13 | -7.3 | |
03:31 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 11-6 10-12 11-9 | +4.3 | |
02:31 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 881 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-9 7-11 8-11 3-11 | -5.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-9 11-5 12-10 | +5.1 | |
00:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-5 | +5 |
14 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 921 | 2 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 875 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 6-11 | -11.6 | |
10:01 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 939 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-10 8-11 9-11 11-9 | +2.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 8-11 11-6 11-2 | +4.1 |
11 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 904 | 2 place | +17 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 981 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 13-15 11-8 6-11 | -0.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 12-10 | +9.4 | |
03:01 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-7 7-11 10-12 13-11 | +4.3 | |
02:01 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 981 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 12-14 12-14 | -1.8 | |
00:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +5.4 |
8 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 911 | 3 place | -5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:36 | 3rd | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 7-11 12-10 | +3.7 | |
15:15 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 872 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-6 3-11 | -8.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 940 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 | -4.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-5 | +2.6 |
6 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 908 | 3 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +4 | |
18:00 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 927 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 15-13 8-11 | -4.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 953 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -4.4 | |
16:32 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-9 | +8.1 |
3 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 908 | 4 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 925 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 11-6 5-11 8-11 | -3.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-7 | +7.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 925 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 9-11 3-11 | -5 | |
02:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 919 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 14-12 7-11 11-8 11-13 | -3.6 | |
00:32 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 8-11 11-6 11-4 | +3.5 |
1 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 890 | 1 place | +19.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 11-7 | +11.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 13-11 | +7 | |
17:31 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-2 | +5.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-5 10-12 | -5.9 |
23 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 888 | 3 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-7 | +5.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 893 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-5 5-11 7-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-5 11-5 | +4.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 868 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 3-11 7-11 11-8 5-11 | -4.8 |
22 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 894 | 3 place | -5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 867 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 12-10 | +5.8 | |
03:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 905 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
02:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 867 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 13-11 5-11 | -7.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 11-13 11-8 | +5.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 840 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-4 12-14 | -6.2 |
20 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 911 | -16.3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 979 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-13 | -2.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +4.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 876 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 7-11 | -10.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 888 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 7-11 6-11 | -7.3 |
13 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 905 | 3 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-5 | +8.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 892 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 3-11 | -9 | |
09:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 959 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 3-11 11-8 7-11 | -1.8 | |
08:31 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 11-9 | +8.4 |
10 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 905 | 2 place | 0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 924 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 | -4.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 12-10 3-11 11-7 11-9 | +4.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 901 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-8 12-10 | +5.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 853 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 8-11 6-11 | -6.1 |
6 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 904 | 3 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 15-13 11-7 11-8 | +2.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-6 6-11 11-5 | +3.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 919 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 9-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-5 8-11 12-10 12-10 | +4.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 915 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 7-11 11-7 13-15 | -3.5 |
22 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 890 | 1 place | +8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Bittner M | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-7 4-11 10-12 11-5 | +3.5 | |
10:07 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 879 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 12-10 4-11 13-11 | +3.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 14-12 | +7.1 |
22 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 890 | 1 place | +6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | Final | Bittner M | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 7-11 11-7 11-4 | +3.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-8 | +7.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Waldhauser S | ⇔ | 838 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-9 4-11 11-6 11-5 | +1.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 879 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-7 3-11 | -6.7 |
16 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 866 | 1 place | +25.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Pacha R | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +7.9 | |
04:02 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 861 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 4-11 11-8 13-15 | -4.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 12-10 | +9.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 4-11 4-11 11-7 11-3 | +4.8 | |
00:35 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.9 |
14 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 870 | 3 place | -4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Hofman D | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-5 | +8 | |
04:01 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-5 11-3 | +3.6 | |
03:03 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 880 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 4-11 11-8 9-11 | -3.6 | |
02:01 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 870 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 8-11 7-11 | -6 | |
00:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 859 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 12-14 4-11 | -6.7 |
12 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 855 | 1 place | +15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-8 | +8.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 20-18 6-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
09:31 | gr | Vrastil T | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 12-10 8-11 9-11 11-5 | +4.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-9 14-12 | +7.6 |
8 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 872 | 3 place | -16.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-8 | +4.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 876 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 15-17 | -7.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 832 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-13 7-11 | -5.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +4.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 824 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 6-11 | -11.9 |
6 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 855 | 1 place | +18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +10.1 | |
18:02 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 2 : 3 | 15-17 12-10 9-11 11-9 10-12 | -2.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 12-10 | +5.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-6 10-12 11-2 | +4.7 |
5 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 861 | 4 place | -6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Jezek M | ⇔ | 906 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 4-11 | -4.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 868 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 6-11 11-7 6-11 | -3.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-6 5-11 10-12 11-8 | +5.8 | |
12:35 | gr | Vrastil T | ⇔ | 890 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.2 |
29 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 868 | 4 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Svacha O | ⇔ | 878 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-8 6-11 | -3.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 879 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 11-9 17-19 | -5.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 911 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 5-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.3 | |
16:32 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 6-11 13-11 11-8 | +4.4 |
25 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 880 | 4 place | -12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:09 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 835 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 10-12 | -11.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 835 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -8.7 | |
02:31 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 16-14 11-7 | +6.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 913 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 10-12 10-12 | -4.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 10-12 11-8 11-8 | +5.5 |
19 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 890 | -9.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 916 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 13-11 10-12 | -4.5 | |
02:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-6 7-11 11-5 11-8 | +3.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 897 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 12-10 3-11 11-13 | -3.7 | |
00:31 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 854 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 14-12 9-11 6-11 | -5.5 |
13 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 885 | 3 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-8 11-5 12-10 | +5.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 923 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 3-11 | -4.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 960 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 15-17 9-11 | -2 | |
12:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 6-11 11-7 8-11 11-6 | +5.9 |
10 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 876 | 2 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 912 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-9 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -2.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 893 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 8-11 11-4 12-10 | +7.1 | |
03:31 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 10-12 11-4 7-11 11-8 | +4.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 16-18 11-9 11-7 | +6 | |
01:00 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 912 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 4-11 | -5.1 |
7 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 899 | -23.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:05 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 830 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 10-12 11-7 6-11 | -6.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 927 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 11-8 13-15 9-11 | -2.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 930 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 3-11 | -5.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 859 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 14-12 9-11 10-12 | -8.4 |
2 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 877 | 1 place | +23.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-9 6-11 12-10 11-7 | +5 | |
04:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 17-15 11-4 10-12 11-2 | +1.5 | |
03:02 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 7-11 14-12 | +4.5 | |
02:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 11-13 11-9 | +7.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 880 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 9-11 12-10 11-9 | +4.1 |
31 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 880 | 1 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 7-11 8-11 11-9 | +3.3 | |
04:31 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 817 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 11-8 7-11 5-11 | -6.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-4 11-13 12-10 11-8 | +2.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 864 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 11-7 6-11 | -7 | |
01:02 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-9 | +3.8 |
30 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 889 | 2 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 866 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 13-15 | -9.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 893 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 10-12 | -7.7 | |
09:01 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 11-4 11-3 | +2.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 13-11 11-7 | +6.1 |
28 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 892 | 3 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-5 | +4.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 913 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +5.4 | |
16:31 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 869 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 3-11 6-11 | -7.3 |
26 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 891 | 2 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Jezek M | ⇔ | 919 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 4-11 | -5.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 889 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 4-11 11-7 | +5.9 | |
21:31 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 919 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -5.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 892 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 11-7 14-12 | +6.1 |
20 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 873 | 1 place | +19.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +6.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 9-11 12-10 11-8 | +5.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-4 11-7 | +4.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 11-6 15-13 11-5 | +2.3 |
18 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 871 | 2 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 897 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 10-12 | -5.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 897 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 13-15 10-12 | -5.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 7-11 11-5 11-7 | +2.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-9 11-7 | +5.3 | |
00:31 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +6.5 |
13 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 872 | 3 place | 0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 10-12 11-9 11-9 | +2.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 865 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-7 7-11 4-11 | -4.3 | |
21:01 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-4 | +5.8 | |
20:31 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 856 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-8 6-11 9-11 | -4.6 |
13 May 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 872 | 4 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 956 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 17-15 11-7 6-11 8-11 | -0.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 11-6 4-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
13:31 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 956 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 4-11 | -1.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 12-10 5-11 12-10 | +5.1 |
12 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 854 | 1 place | +18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 5-11 11-8 | +7.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 872 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 | -4.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 14-12 | +8.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 12-10 | +4.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 13-11 11-9 12-10 | +3.1 |
7 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 864 | -10.6 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:02 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 869 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 9-11 11-5 4-11 | -3.8 | |
03:02 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 885 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 7-11 10-12 | -3.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 936 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 12-10 8-11 | -1.7 | |
00:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 917 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 8-11 | -1.9 |
5 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 871 | 4 place | -6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Rambousek Ji jr. | ⇔ | 873 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 4-11 6-11 6-11 | -5.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 902 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 12-10 11-13 | -4.1 | |
02:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 11-7 11-1 | +4.7 | |
01:31 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 14-12 11-7 | +6.8 | |
00:31 | gr | Rambousek Ji jr. | ⇔ | 873 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.8 |
1 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 895 | 4 place | -24 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 871 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 5-11 8-11 | -9.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 871 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 13-11 6-11 | -7.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-1 | +8.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 885 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 8-11 | -8.8 | |
00:31 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -6.2 |
29 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 895 | 3 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 13-11 11-5 7-11 11-3 | +4.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 897 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-8 8-11 | -5.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 904 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 17-15 11-8 2-11 | -3.6 | |
08:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-8 11-6 | +5.3 |
26 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 891 | 1 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 901 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-8 | +8.9 | |
14:31 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-4 11-6 | 0 | |
13:31 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 11-5 13-15 13-11 | +0.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 901 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 4-11 7-11 | -5.4 |
25 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 893 | 2 place | -2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 | -6.6 | |
14:07 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 13-11 15-13 | +5.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 16-14 7-11 9-11 11-4 | +3.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 906 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 4-11 5-11 | -5.3 |
23 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 875 | 1 place | +19 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +1.8 | |
04:31 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-6 | +6.8 | |
03:31 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +5.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 11-9 12-14 11-9 | +1.8 | |
01:01 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +2.2 |
21 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 866 | 1 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-5 14-12 | +5.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 854 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-7 9-11 8-11 4-11 | -4.5 | |
21:31 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-7 | +4.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 8-11 11-6 | +4.2 |
15 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 853 | 1 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 835 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-6 | +6.5 | |
04:31 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-4 8-11 11-6 | +4.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 835 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-3 11-9 8-11 5-11 | -4.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +3.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 826 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 12-10 8-11 12-10 | +2.9 |
12 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 895 | 4 place | -41.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00 | 3rd | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 796 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 11-13 | -15.9 | |
02:31 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 796 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-5 9-11 | -11.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 827 | 2 : 3 | 11-1 11-9 4-11 10-12 11-13 | -6.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 828 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 11-9 7-11 10-12 | -6.7 |
22 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 904 | 2 place | -8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Jezek M | ⇔ | 871 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 10-12 | -10.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 871 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-4 6-11 | -8 | |
17:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-9 | +5.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 14-12 11-5 | +3.9 |
19 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 889 | 1 place | +15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 16-14 12-10 | +5.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 2-11 9-11 11-7 12-10 | +2.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 5-11 11-2 11-9 | +5 | |
12:31 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-2 11-9 | +1.6 |
16 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 912 | 4 place | -23 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Hofman D | ⇔ | 895 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 5-11 10-12 | -7 | |
04:30 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 877 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-4 4-11 6-11 | -8.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 850 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 1-11 11-5 7-11 | -6.5 | |
02:03 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 10-12 11-7 11-4 | +3.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 893 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 9-11 17-15 10-12 7-11 | -4.7 |
12 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 911 | 2 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 876 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 12-14 9-11 11-4 6-11 | -5.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-2 | +5.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 15-13 11-8 | +4.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 8-11 11-6 11-5 | +2.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 850 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-13 4-11 11-9 4-11 | -6.4 |
8 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 891 | 1 place | +20.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Batog T | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 11-5 3-11 11-9 | +3.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 6-11 13-11 | +6.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-8 5-11 11-7 | +4.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-9 | +4.4 |
7 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 888 | 1 place | +4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Final | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-8 | +3.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 6-11 3-11 11-9 | +2.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 822 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 6-11 13-11 6-11 | -6.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-8 | +3.9 |
5 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 876 | 1 place | +12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 7-11 11-4 11-9 | +6.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 879 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 10-12 11-9 10-12 | -3.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 2 | 11-1 8-11 10-12 11-9 11-8 | +3.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-8 11-6 | +5.9 |
2 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 871 | 2 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Holik T | ⇔ | 855 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-1 9-11 11-9 12-14 | -4.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 855 | 2 : 3 | 16-14 6-11 10-12 11-4 14-16 | -4.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-3 11-9 | +6.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 8-11 11-5 | +7.4 |
29 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 856 | 3 place | +15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:05 | 3rd | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 7-11 11-5 | +4.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 7-11 9-11 11-6 11-2 | +2.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 865 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-13 11-6 12-10 | +6.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-2 11-4 | +5.4 | |
00:31 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 896 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 6-11 14-16 | -3.6 |
22 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Bayer A | 855 | 4 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 909 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 12-10 7-11 8-11 | -1.8 | |
14:32 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 848 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -6.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Jahoda M | ⇔ | 969 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 8-11 | 0 | |
12:35 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-6 12-10 | +9.3 |
19 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 850 | 1 place | +5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 841 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 10-12 11-6 | +5.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 817 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 14-12 9-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 11-6 11-2 11-4 | +1.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 841 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-6 5-11 10-12 11-9 | +3.7 |
18 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 858 | 4 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 849 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 15-13 4-11 | -4.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 885 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 15-13 7-11 12-14 | -4.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 10-12 11-7 6-11 11-6 | +3.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 907 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 14-16 5-11 | -3.1 |
14 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 856 | 4 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Batog T | ⇔ | 873 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 13-15 11-8 8-11 | -3.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 901 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 | +8.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 8-11 3-11 12-10 11-8 | +4.7 | |
02:02 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 871 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-7 12-14 | -5.1 | |
01:01 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 876 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 9-11 11-7 15-17 | -3.2 |
11 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 879 | 4 place | -22.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Prosa T | ⇔ | 894 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-7 6-11 | -3.4 | |
18:03 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 894 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 871 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 4-11 9-11 | -6.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 877 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 9-11 3-11 | -6.1 |
9 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 878 | 2 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 873 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-5 11-7 9-11 | -4.2 | |
18:31 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 865 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-4 | +5.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 10-12 14-12 8-11 11-6 | +3.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 873 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 11-3 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -4.2 |
5 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 846 | 1 place | +32.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 13-11 9-11 11-4 | +8.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 5-11 11-9 11-8 | +7.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-9 9-11 12-10 11-9 | +5.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 880 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-7 | +10.7 |
2 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 859 | 4 place | -12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 879 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 11-7 12-14 | -3.2 | |
14:01 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 879 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 9-11 7-11 | -4.8 | |
13:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 863 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 8-11 | -7.6 | |
12:31 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-1 11-3 9-11 11-6 | +3.4 |
1 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 871 | 4 place | -12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Svacha O | ⇔ | 884 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 11-8 8-11 | -5.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 5-11 4-11 12-10 | +3 | |
17:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 884 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 4-11 9-11 | -7 | |
16:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 880 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 12-14 11-6 10-12 | -3.7 |
31 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 868 | 2 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 873 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -3.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 873 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-5 9-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
09:01 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 861 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-5 | +7.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 6-11 11-3 11-5 11-6 | +3.2 |
30 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 862 | 3 place | +6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-9 | +5.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-6 | +5.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 12-10 | +9.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 853 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-6 13-15 | -6.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 864 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 7-11 | -7.9 |
28 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 848 | 3 place | +14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-6 | +11.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 847 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -6.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 916 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 3-11 7-11 | -1.9 | |
16:32 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 13-11 | +11.1 |
27 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 867 | 4 place | -19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Holik T | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 5-11 10-12 | -8 | |
10:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 835 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 7-11 | -10.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 10-12 11-6 | +4 | |
08:31 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 853 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 5-11 13-11 6-11 | -4.6 |
26 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 845 | 1 place | +23.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-8 11-3 | +6.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 12-10 | +5.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 7-11 11-5 11-7 | +4.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 13-11 6-11 11-7 | +1.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Cech J | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-7 11-6 | +5.1 |
23 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 860 | -14.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 911 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 4-11 11-5 9-11 | -2 | |
03:07 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 862 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 13-11 11-8 10-12 | -3.9 | |
01:31 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 864 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-13 9-11 | -5.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 876 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 4-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -3.3 |
21 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 870 | 3 place | -10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-4 | +7.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 895 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -6 | |
03:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 858 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 9-11 11-4 8-11 | -4.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 850 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 5-11 | -9.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 11-5 7-11 11-9 | +2.5 |
18 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 879 | 4 place | -9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 916 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 1-11 3-11 | -5.1 | |
04:02 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 893 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 | -5.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 906 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 10-12 11-6 5-11 | -2.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 916 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 6-11 11-8 5-11 | -2.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-10 6-11 11-6 | +6.5 |
15 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 892 | 4 place | -13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Turek T | ⇔ | 918 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 14-12 8-11 | -4.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 918 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 12-14 10-12 | -6 | |
09:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 865 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 11-3 9-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
08:31 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 13-11 8-11 11-8 | +2.5 |
10 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 897 | 2 place | -4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 871 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-5 9-11 | -7.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-8 | +6.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 7-11 14-12 12-10 | +1.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 871 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 13-11 7-11 | -5 |
6 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 890 | 2 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Prosa T | ⇔ | 890 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -6 | |
18:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 11-9 | +7.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +4 | |
16:00 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 11-6 11-9 | +7.7 |
29 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 866 | 1 place | +25.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 9-11 12-10 11-5 | +4.8 | |
03:31 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-4 14-12 14-12 | +8.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-4 11-7 | +8.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 886 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 8-11 11-3 8-11 | -3.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-8 | +5.3 |
27 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 881 | 4 place | -15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Svacha O | ⇔ | 829 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-7 7-11 | -9.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 838 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 | -8.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 14-12 | +5.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-6 11-8 | +2.9 | |
00:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 874 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 8-11 10-12 | -6.4 |
25 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 861 | 2 place | +20.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 895 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 9-11 | -5.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +7.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 861 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 4-11 12-10 | +6 | |
01:31 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-5 14-16 8-11 13-11 | +5.4 | |
00:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-3 11-7 | +6.5 |
22 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 873 | -11.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 892 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 15-13 7-11 4-11 3-11 | -3.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 856 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 12-14 10-12 7-11 | -7 | |
01:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 895 | 1 : 3 | 15-17 9-11 11-9 8-11 | -4.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 6-11 11-5 11-7 | +3.1 |
19 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 882 | 4 place | -9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09 | 3rd | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 846 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 12-10 5-11 8-11 8-11 | -5.4 | |
10:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-7 | +2.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 846 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-9 11-4 9-11 | -5.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 969 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -1.1 |
14 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 868 | 1 place | +14.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Batog T | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 12-10 12-10 | +6.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-6 11-6 9-11 11-6 | +5.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 13-11 11-5 11-7 | +5 | |
16:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 882 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 11-8 10-12 4-11 | -3.5 |
13 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 875 | 3 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 7-11 11-5 11-4 11-6 | +3.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-3 11-6 11-6 | +4.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 859 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 8-11 7-11 | -6.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 847 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 10-12 5-11 | -7.6 |
12 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 870 | 4 place | +4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 866 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 6-11 11-5 9-11 | -4.1 | |
04:02 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 855 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 11-8 8-11 3-11 | -4.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 3-11 12-10 11-6 | +5.8 | |
02:01 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 8-11 11-5 11-5 | +3.7 | |
00:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-13 13-11 11-7 11-7 | +3.8 |
9 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 867 | 2 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 871 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 9-11 15-17 8-11 | -3.9 | |
18:01 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-8 | +6.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 862 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 11-7 1-11 | -4.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 8-11 11-6 13-11 | +4.1 |
5 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 879 | 3 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Hofman D | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-8 11-7 | +5.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 11-6 9-11 11-13 11-8 | +4.1 | |
03:01 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 851 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 4-11 5-11 | -7.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 870 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 8-11 11-2 9-11 | -4.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 863 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 5-11 | -9.2 |
4 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 888 | 4 place | -9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Batog T | ⇔ | 874 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 12-10 10-12 | -6.8 | |
03:31 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 874 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-14 9-11 11-6 6-11 | -4.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 838 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-2 11-5 3-11 | -6 | |
01:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-8 | +4.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-13 11-7 11-6 | +3.2 |
2 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 877 | 2 place | +11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 839 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 11-4 5-11 3-11 | -5.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-8 13-11 | +4.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-9 11-6 | +7.9 | |
08:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 839 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-8 11-9 | +3.7 |
1 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 888 | 2 place | -10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Malecek O | ⇔ | 876 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 6-11 | -8.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Malecek O | ⇔ | 876 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 6-11 | -4.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 11-8 | +6.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 6-11 11-7 | +4.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 853 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 11-13 9-11 | -8.1 |
30 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 856 | 1 place | +33.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +9.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 861 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +8.4 | |
03:31 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 13-15 11-5 11-7 | +4.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 12-10 11-8 11-7 | +7 | |
01:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 840 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 11-2 10-12 11-5 | +3.4 |
28 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 861 | 2 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 844 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 12-10 6-11 | -7 | |
14:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 867 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 4-11 7-11 13-11 11-4 | +4.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 844 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 12-14 11-8 8-11 | -4.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +2.1 |
26 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 861 | 3 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Hofman D | ⇔ | 865 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +8.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 827 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 8-11 | -10.7 | |
17:01 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 866 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 14-12 8-11 11-5 8-11 | -3.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 865 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 15-13 11-9 | +6.2 |
25 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 855 | 1 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pacha R | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 9-11 14-12 6-11 11-4 | +3.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 6-11 8-11 14-12 | +3.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 839 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 6-11 11-13 | -7 | |
16:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-3 | +6.1 |
23 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 854 | 2 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Malecek O | ⇔ | 842 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 5-11 | -9 | |
03:31 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 11-13 11-7 | +7 | |
02:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 867 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-10 4-11 6-11 11-9 | +4.5 | |
01:32 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 12-10 11-4 11-9 | +5.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Malecek O | ⇔ | 842 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 11-9 9-11 | -6.7 |
21 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 857 | 3 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-3 | +6.4 | |
18:04 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 4-11 11-5 11-9 | +4.1 | |
17:01 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 864 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 6-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 837 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 9-11 10-12 | -7.2 |
14 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 871 | 4 place | -13.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 835 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 10-12 9-11 | -8.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 881 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 11-13 8-11 7-11 | -5.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 835 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 9-11 5-11 | -8.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-2 | +4.3 | |
00:01 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-10 10-12 11-5 | +3.4 |
10 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 865 | 3 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Hofman D | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-2 14-12 11-7 | +7.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 824 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 10-12 7-11 | -8.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 859 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 11-4 6-11 10-12 | -4.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-6 11-8 | +7.2 | |
00:33 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-8 5-11 11-6 | +3.5 |
4 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 859 | 3 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-4 | +6.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 911 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-7 5-11 | -2.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 857 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +8.8 |
2 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 874 | 4 place | -15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 844 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -10.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 862 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 13-15 | -9 | |
03:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 11-13 11-8 | +5.5 | |
02:06 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 838 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 10-12 11-8 4-11 | -5.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-8 12-10 | +4.2 |
1 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 865 | 2 place | +10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:32 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 845 | 1 : 3 | 15-17 4-11 11-3 7-11 | -7.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 | +3.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 11-6 6-11 11-4 | +3.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-5 8-11 2-11 11-6 | +4.3 | |
01:01 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 841 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-9 | +6.1 |
29 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 862 | 2 place | +3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 6-11 5-11 | -4.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 877 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 8-11 | -6.8 | |
17:31 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 1 | 18-16 4-11 17-15 13-11 | +8.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 892 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 3-11 10-12 11-9 11-6 | +5.2 |
25 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 872 | 4 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 849 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-8 8-11 9-11 4-11 | -4.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-8 | +6.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 861 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 | -6.7 | |
08:31 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 887 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-6 3-11 | -5.1 |
24 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 868 | 2 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 5-11 8-11 | -5.2 | |
04:02 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-5 | +5.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-14 11-8 11-8 | +6.7 | |
02:01 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -7 | |
00:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 7-11 13-15 11-8 11-6 | +3.7 |
21 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 864 | 2 place | +5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 867 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 5-11 12-14 | -5.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 892 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 15-17 11-8 10-12 4-11 | -2.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 865 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-7 13-11 9-11 11-7 | +4 | |
01:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 840 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-6 9-11 5-11 11-4 | +3 | |
00:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 867 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 4-11 11-6 11-8 | +6.2 |
19 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 875 | 3 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-7 | +3.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-10 8-11 11-7 | +5.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 839 | 1 : 3 | 15-17 6-11 12-10 7-11 | -8.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 881 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 866 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 4-11 5-11 | -6.6 |
17 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 869 | 2 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 886 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 5-11 9-11 | -5 | |
18:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-4 13-11 | +7 | |
17:02 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-8 | +3.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 5-11 13-11 11-8 11-8 | +0.4 |
13 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 857 | 1 place | +12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 872 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-7 | +9.1 | |
18:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 872 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-13 11-9 8-11 | -3.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 11-5 6-11 11-9 | +2.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Ripa D | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-6 | +3.6 |
11 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 849 | 3 place | +8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Pacha R | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 8-11 11-9 11-9 | +1.6 | |
04:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 843 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 5-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 12-10 11-8 11-9 | +8.3 | |
02:05 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 11-7 6-11 14-12 | +2.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 12-10 5-11 11-9 11-6 | +1.6 |
4 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 851 | 3 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-6 | +6.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 898 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-7 8-11 | -3.2 | |
17:01 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 5-11 10-12 11-7 11-8 | +4.2 | |
16:31 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 840 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 9-11 | -8.9 |
1 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 847 | 1 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-4 | +4.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 799 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 13-11 9-11 6-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 12-10 | +2.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-4 11-7 | +3.4 |
28 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 858 | 1 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Klement M | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-5 | +2.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-9 | +3.8 | |
03:32 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 810 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 11-9 5-11 7-11 | -5.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 10-12 11-9 | +5.1 | |
01:02 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 801 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 6-11 11-5 | +2.6 |
28 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 858 | 4 place | -18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 887 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 14-12 10-12 11-4 7-11 | -2.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 846 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 6-11 9-11 | -6.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 851 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-3 5-11 | -6.4 | |
20:01 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 887 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-9 5-11 6-11 | -2.8 |
26 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 860 | 2 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 6-11 7-11 | -8.8 | |
04:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +7 | |
03:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 | +2.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 12-10 9-11 11-8 | +3.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 794 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 11-3 9-11 8-11 | -6.6 |
22 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 849 | 2 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 837 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-4 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -4.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 12-14 11-7 11-5 | +3.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 11-6 8-11 11-8 | +6.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-9 | +5.3 |
21 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 840 | 1 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-8 | +6.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 7-11 13-15 14-12 | +3.1 | |
17:31 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-4 | +5.4 | |
16:01 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 844 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 8-11 8-11 | -5.7 |
13 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 829 | 2 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 878 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -3.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 878 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 12-14 | -4.1 | |
09:01 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +7.3 | |
08:32 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 10-12 16-14 11-9 | +10.7 |
12 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 835 | 4 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 877 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-9 6-11 10-12 | -2.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-9 11-9 | +7.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 835 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 13-11 11-9 9-11 | -4 | |
01:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 877 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-9 10-12 | -3.5 | |
00:32 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 845 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-2 11-6 10-12 9-11 | -3.6 |
10 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 858 | 4 place | -23.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 862 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-6 9-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 851 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-8 4-11 | -6.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 831 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-3 8-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 862 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 8-11 | -7.7 |
5 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 865 | 4 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Bittner M | ⇔ | 867 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 6-11 | -7.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 853 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 6-11 11-6 6-11 | -4.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Jicha D | ⇔ | 950 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-8 3-11 | -0.9 | |
20:04 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 867 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-10 6-11 11-9 | +6.1 |
4 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 859 | 1 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 4-11 11-7 11-8 | +3.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 6-11 11-5 11-6 | +4.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-13 8-11 11-8 11-6 | +3.4 | |
12:31 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 822 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-5 12-14 9-11 8-11 | -5.5 |
3 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 869 | 3 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-9 | +2.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 839 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 6-11 | -10.4 | |
17:31 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-4 | +3.3 | |
16:01 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 833 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 13-11 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -5.5 |
30 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 858 | 2 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 914 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 6-11 5-11 6-11 | -2.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 914 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 5-11 6-11 | -2.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 11-6 11-1 | +4.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 863 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-8 | +8.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 5-11 12-10 14-16 12-10 | +3.8 |
23 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 854 | 2 place | +4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:37 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 871 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 14-12 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -3.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-3 3-11 11-4 12-10 | +4.2 | |
17:01 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 871 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 8-11 11-5 4-11 | -3.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 861 | 3 : 1 | 17-15 11-5 9-11 11-8 | +6.4 |
19 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 845 | 3 place | +10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:08 | 3rd | Hofman D | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-6 | +11.4 | |
14:33 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 887 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 12-10 4-11 14-12 | +5.7 | |
13:32 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 898 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-9 6-11 | -2.8 | |
12:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 867 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 5-11 4-11 | -4.7 |
18 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 852 | -7.5 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 886 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 11-5 9-11 | -2.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 912 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -2.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 973 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 | 0 | |
00:07 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 891 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 7-11 14-12 7-11 | -2.5 |
12 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 855 | 2 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Bittner M | ⇔ | 854 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 5-11 | -8 | |
18:00 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +8 | |
17:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 10-12 8-11 11-4 11-8 | +2.9 | |
16:31 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 816 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-5 8-11 8-11 | -5.6 |
11 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 866 | 2 place | -10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:32 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 841 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 8-11 | -10 | |
10:02 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 841 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 13-11 6-11 | -7.5 | |
09:01 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-3 6-11 13-15 11-8 | +3.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 9-11 13-11 11-6 | +3.1 |
9 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 837 | 1 place | +30.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-7 12-10 1-11 11-1 | +5.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 7-11 11-7 | +8.1 | |
03:01 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +7.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 5-11 11-5 11-8 | +3.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-5 11-8 | +5.1 |
7 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 820 | 2 place | +17.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 948 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 11-5 9-11 7-11 | 0 | |
10:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 5-11 11-7 | +6.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 948 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 8-11 | 0 | |
08:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +9.8 |
5 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 826 | 2 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 833 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 12-10 7-11 9-11 | -3.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 833 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 11-5 3-11 | -5.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-3 6-11 11-7 | +1.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-2 11-6 11-6 | +2.5 |
4 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Bayer A | 827 | 1 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:34 | Final | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +1.2 | |
18:06 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 828 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -6 | |
17:39 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 11-7 5-11 11-3 | +0.6 | |
16:02 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 14-12 6-11 12-10 | +2.3 |
29 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Bayer A | 802 | 3 place | +25.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-6 13-11 | +10.9 | |
04:02 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -5.4 | |
02:31 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 5-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +5.7 | |
01:06 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +14.5 | |
00:05 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 896 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 8-11 6-11 | -0.4 |
28 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Bayer A | 817 | 2 place | -14.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 785 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 5-11 12-10 15-17 | -5.3 | |
10:01 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 785 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 8-11 11-4 6-11 | -7.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 7-11 12-10 8-11 11-9 | +3.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 795 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 11-7 7-11 8-11 | -4.9 |
24 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Bayer A | 806 | 2 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 853 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 7-11 9-11 | -3.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 11-2 5-11 11-5 | +4.1 | |
17:12 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-6 9-11 5-11 11-8 | +4.3 | |
16:02 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 | +5.9 |
23 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 814 | 2 place | -7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 745 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 5-11 11-5 6-11 | -6.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-0 11-5 12-10 | +4.6 | |
17:31 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 745 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 3-11 8-11 | -10.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +4 |
21 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Bayer A | 807 | 4 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 868 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -1.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +9.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 838 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 8-11 | -5.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 867 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 11-13 11-6 12-10 | +6.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 868 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 5-11 12-10 9-11 2-11 | -1.6 |
18 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 826 | 3 place | -18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-6 | +4.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 837 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 11-5 10-12 | -5.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 782 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 15-17 7-11 | -11.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 820 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 5-11 9-11 | -6.4 |
16 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 836 | 4 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:14 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 882 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -3.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 13-11 | +6.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 882 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 897 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-9 3-11 | -2.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 860 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 11-8 5-11 7-11 | -3 |
14 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Bayer A | 847 | 4 place | -10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:09 | 3rd | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 891 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.4 | |
04:06 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 863 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 7-11 11-7 11-3 11-8 | +4.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 865 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-4 10-12 | -4.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 855 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 11-4 8-11 7-11 | -3.7 | |
00:01 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 891 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -3.4 |
13 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 829 | 1 place | +18 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 12-10 17-15 | +10.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-9 | +10.3 | |
02:31 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 829 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 7-11 4-11 | -6 | |
01:01 | gr | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-7 | +7.1 | |
00:01 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 816 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 6-11 11-13 11-6 8-11 | -4.5 |
12 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 835 | -6.1 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:03 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 839 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 13-11 8-11 12-10 12-10 | +4.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 850 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 880 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 7-11 | -2.2 | |
00:04 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 916 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 7-11 7-11 | -1.2 |
11 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 853 | 3 place | -17 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Batog T | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +3.7 | |
04:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 878 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 | -4.5 | |
03:01 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 12-14 4-11 12-10 11-7 | +2.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 829 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 6-11 | -9.9 | |
00:08 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 837 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -9.2 |
8 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A14
Bayer A | 857 | 2 place | -3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:35 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 820 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 | -8.2 | |
14:01 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 859 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 14-12 8-11 4-11 | -3.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 826 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-8 | +4.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 1 | 14-16 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +3.8 |
7 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 846 | 1 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Batog T | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-6 10-12 11-9 | +4.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 13-11 7-11 11-9 | +4.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-7 | +6.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +5.5 | |
00:31 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 822 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -9.9 |
24 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 837 | 1 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-6 | +6.8 | |
04:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 11-6 11-7 | +4 | |
03:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 803 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 9-11 9-11 | -8 | |
02:00 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 11-5 5-11 11-7 | +3.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-3 6-11 11-8 11-7 | +3.3 |
23 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 840 | 4 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 866 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 3-11 11-4 11-9 | +8.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 866 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 11-9 11-7 6-11 | -2.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Brozek M-l | ⇔ | 880 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 6-11 11-5 10-12 | -2.4 |
19 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 855 | 3 place | -14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-6 11-8 | +3.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 874 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 5-11 11-13 | -4.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 882 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 11-13 4-11 10-12 | -4.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 798 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 7-11 6-11 | -9.4 |
17 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Bayer A | 853 | 2 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 881 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 7-11 5-11 | -4.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 881 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 7-11 10-12 10-12 | -4.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-2 11-7 | +4.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 11-13 11-5 11-4 | +5 |
16 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 856 | 4 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 875 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 5-11 | -6.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 866 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 5-11 4-11 | -5.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 954 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 8-11 6-11 | -0.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +9.6 |
15 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 828 | 1 place | +28.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:35 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 2-11 12-10 | +7.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 | +5.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-8 11-4 | +5.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-2 11-9 11-8 | +5.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 2 | 18-16 11-5 4-11 5-11 11-8 | +3.4 |
10 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Bayer A | 850 | 4 place | -21.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 778 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 9-11 7-11 | -10.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 778 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 10-12 7-11 6-11 | -6.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 827 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 3-11 4-11 | -7.4 | |
16:01 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 9-11 11-4 13-11 | +2.9 |
8 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 853 | 2 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 870 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 4-11 | -6.6 | |
10:04 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 909 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 13-11 4-11 11-8 11-8 | +6.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Lapka M | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 15-13 2-11 11-7 | +2.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 870 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 7-11 10-12 | -5 |
6 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A14
Bayer A | 825 | 1 place | +29.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +12.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-6 10-12 14-12 | +6.3 | |
09:01 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-2 11-9 | +5.9 | |
08:31 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 7-11 11-9 14-12 | +3.8 |
4 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 826 | 4 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 825 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 11-9 10-12 6-11 | -4.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 896 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 15-13 8-11 11-13 6-11 | -1.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 825 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 | -4.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-0 | +10.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 852 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 5-11 11-5 12-14 | -3 |
2 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Bayer A | 840 | 4 place | -13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:11 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 811 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -10.3 | |
18:03 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 902 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 13-11 9-11 | -2.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 5-11 11-4 | +4.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 811 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-6 11-4 9-11 | -5.1 |
26 Mar 2022 14:00
Tournament A14
Bayer A | 834 | 2 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Hofman D | ⇔ | 887 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 5-11 12-10 11-7 10-12 | -1.9 | |
16:05 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-4 | +6.3 | |
15:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 13-15 12-10 11-8 12-10 | +2.9 | |
14:01 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 887 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 5-11 11-3 6-11 | -1.9 |
24 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Bayer A | 825 | 1 place | +10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:31 | Final | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +7 | |
20:06 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-7 6-11 | -6.8 | |
19:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 14-12 12-10 9-11 13-11 | +3.3 | |
18:08 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 12-14 11-6 | +6.3 |
17 Mar 2022 14:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 815 | 2 place | +10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Final | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 884 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 3-11 | -2.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 13-11 | +7.5 | |
15:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 6-11 12-10 7-11 11-9 | +6.5 | |
14:01 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 884 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-7 13-15 | -1.9 |
13 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 846 | 4 place | -30.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:01 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 846 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -6 | |
20:31 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 814 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 4-11 | -10.6 | |
19:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 869 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-13 | -6.2 | |
18:02 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 846 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 8-11 | -8 |
4 Mar 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Bayer A | 863 | 4 place | -17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:01 | 3rd | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 887 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 4-11 | -6.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 887 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 11-4 2-11 11-13 | -3 | |
19:31 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 932 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 4-11 | -2.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 869 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 14-16 7-11 | -5.6 |
26 Feb 2022 22:00
Tournament A14
Bayer A | 871 | 3 place | -7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-5 11-7 | +3.9 | |
22:34 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 850 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 9-11 | -9.7 | |
01:01 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-4 11-4 11-9 | +3.9 | |
00:31 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 868 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 5-11 | -6.2 |
22 Feb 2022 10:00
Tournament A14
Bayer A | 859 | 1 place | +12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:31 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-3 11-6 | +8.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-6 9-11 11-9 | +2.5 | |
11:31 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 894 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 6-11 | -5.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-7 | +6.7 |
15 Feb 2022 14:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 871 | 3 place | -11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:04 | 3rd | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 15-13 18-16 | +6.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-7 | +3.1 | |
15:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 814 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 6-11 7-11 | -9.4 | |
14:33 | gr | Cerny Ja | ⇔ | 820 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 4-11 | -12.1 |
3 Feb 2022 18:00
Tournament A14
Bayer A | 882 | 2 place | -10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 807 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -7 | |
20:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 11-6 4-11 11-8 | 0 | |
19:30 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 10-12 11-7 6-11 11-7 | +2.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 807 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 6-11 11-6 9-11 | -7 |
29 Jan 2022 22:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 902 | 3 place | -18.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 860 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 6-11 5-11 | -8.5 | |
22:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 794 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 13-11 8-11 | -12.5 | |
01:08 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 12-10 4-11 11-4 | 0 | |
00:35 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-5 11-6 12-10 | +1.7 |
7 Oct 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 900 | 3 place | +2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:02 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-9 | +3.4 | |
11:00 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 954 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 11-9 10-12 10-12 | -1.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 885 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 10-12 | -4.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 12-10 11-3 | +5 |
3 Oct 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 881 | 1 place | +19.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 13-11 12-10 | +7.3 | |
22:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 11-9 9-11 12-10 | +3 | |
21:12 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-8 | +5.9 | |
00:30 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +2.9 |
20 Sep 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 878 | 4 place | +2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:02 | 3rd | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 950 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 9-11 | -2.2 | |
19:31 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 950 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 7-11 5-11 | -1.7 | |
18:31 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 964 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-3 6-11 10-12 12-10 | +7.5 | |
17:31 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 960 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 11-6 2-11 6-11 | -0.7 |
19 Sep 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 898 | 1 place | -19.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 13-11 4-11 11-9 | +0.2 | |
11:01 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 840 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +3.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 789 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 11-7 7-11 7-11 | -8.3 | |
09:01 | gr | Regner M-l | ⇔ | 804 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 5-11 | -15.5 |
1 Sep 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 892 | 4 place | +5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 900 | 2 : 3 | 16-14 8-11 7-11 15-13 7-11 | -3.7 | |
19:00 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 939 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 9-11 | -4.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 7-11 11-5 | +6.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Ripa D | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 1 | 14-16 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +7.3 |
31 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 910 | 3 place | -17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-6 11-8 | +3 | |
11:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 892 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 11-13 7-11 | -7.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 842 | 2 : 3 | 11-1 11-8 8-11 14-16 10-12 | -6.7 | |
09:05 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 885 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 7-11 11-13 | -7.5 |
28 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 912 | 4 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 970 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 | -2.6 | |
19:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -2.8 | |
18:07 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 970 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 12-10 7-11 11-9 13-11 | +6.3 | |
17:14 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 942 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 | -2.8 |
20 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 915 | 3 place | -2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:01 | 3rd | Rose R | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +4.3 | |
19:05 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 10-12 11-3 | +3.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 934 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 14-12 8-11 | -4.8 | |
17:36 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 927 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-9 6-11 | -5.3 |
17 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 893 | 1 place | +22.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:35 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 4-11 11-9 | +8.6 | |
19:46 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +7.5 | |
19:11 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 891 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-9 | +7.8 | |
18:03 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 936 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 5-11 8-11 12-10 5-11 | -2.3 |
16 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 900 | 2 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 886 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.9 | |
11:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 886 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 3-11 9-11 6-11 | -6.9 | |
09:59 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-4 | +3.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 841 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-3 11-7 | +3.3 |
14 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 923 | 4 place | -23 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 895 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -5.1 | |
22:31 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 891 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 13-15 13-11 6-11 | -7.9 | |
21:35 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 905 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 7-11 6-11 11-5 7-11 | -4.7 | |
00:06 | 3rd | Brozik K | ⇔ | 891 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 13-11 7-11 4-11 6-11 | -5.3 |
13 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 904 | 1 place | +19.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:49 | Final | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 7-11 11-9 12-10 | +9.2 | |
19:56 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-5 | +12.2 | |
18:49 | gr | Waldhauser V | ⇔ | 851 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-4 12-14 11-13 | -6.1 | |
17:34 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-9 | +3.6 |
9 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 910 | 3 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:07 | 3rd | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-6 12-10 | +5.1 | |
11:44 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 942 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 10-12 | -5.4 | |
10:31 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-14 13-11 7-11 14-12 | +3.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 879 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 6-11 | -10.4 |
9 Aug 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 910 | 2 place | +2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 879 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 8-11 10-12 | -7.8 | |
19:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 11-4 12-14 11-7 | +2.8 | |
18:07 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 8-11 12-14 12-10 | +3 | |
17:04 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 859 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-4 | +4 |
2 Aug 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 889 | 1 place | +21.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:39 | Final | Batog T | ⇔ | 861 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-5 | +4.3 | |
11:31 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 861 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-7 | +5.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 13-11 | +7.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 7-11 11-8 11-9 | +2.8 |
1 Aug 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 884 | 3 place | +5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 910 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 12-10 12-14 | -4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 826 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +3.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 880 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 16-14 11-7 9-11 11-6 | +3.8 | |
00:03 | 3rd | Obeslo Jo Sr. | ⇔ | 826 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 11-9 11-2 | +2.5 |
29 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 894 | 3 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:05 | 3rd | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-6 11-2 | +0.7 | |
15:29 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 876 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 16-14 11-7 5-11 | -4.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 883 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 9-11 10-12 | -6.6 | |
13:02 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-6 | +0.5 |
26 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 895 | 2 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:38 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 908 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 8-11 | -6.9 | |
15:26 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-5 | +6.1 | |
14:49 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 6-11 5-11 | -5.2 | |
14:22 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 7-11 13-11 | +5.4 |
25 Jul 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 881 | 1 place | +14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:31 | Final | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 6-11 11-7 13-11 12-10 | +2.7 | |
19:33 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +4.2 | |
18:02 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 4-11 12-10 | +4.1 | |
17:03 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +2.7 |
19 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 883 | 2 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 12-10 | +4.3 | |
22:18 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-9 | +8.9 | |
21:48 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 854 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 8-11 6-11 10-12 | -5.2 | |
00:30 | Final | Batog T | ⇔ | 854 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 3-11 | -10.4 |
18 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 864 | 3 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:16 | 3rd | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 13-11 5-11 11-5 | +9.2 | |
11:02 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 895 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 2-11 11-9 7-11 7-11 | -2.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 10-12 11-7 11-8 | +6.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 928 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 3-11 13-15 | -2.9 |
18 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 864 | 1 place | +10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 916 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -2.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 6-11 9-11 11-5 11-5 | +1.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-8 9-11 13-11 | +5.3 | |
00:34 | Final | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-9 11-7 7-11 11-9 | +6.1 |
12 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 866 | 2 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:35 | Final | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 892 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 12-14 | -5.9 | |
15:10 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-6 | +4.8 | |
14:15 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 892 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 6-11 | -5.9 | |
13:37 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 892 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-5 | +5.1 |
10 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 867 | 4 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:02 | 3rd | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 855 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 5-11 3-11 | -6.7 | |
11:01 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 11-8 | +7 | |
10:29 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 878 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 10-12 3-11 | -5.4 | |
09:01 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 886 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 8-11 | -6.5 |
10 Jul 2020 17:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 867 | 1 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Final | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 6-11 11-6 11-9 12-10 | +4.8 | |
19:31 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 886 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.5 | |
18:46 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 840 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-9 | +5.8 | |
17:53 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +6 |
6 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 875 | 4 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Brozik K | ⇔ | 888 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 11-4 10-12 9-11 | -5.2 | |
11:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 5-11 11-6 11-2 | +8.2 | |
09:59 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 888 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 12-10 9-11 | -3.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 860 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 7-11 11-13 | -6.9 |
5 Jul 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 868 | 2 place | +6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:35 | Final | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 899 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -4.2 | |
11:10 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 887 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 11-13 9-11 | -6.5 | |
10:29 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-5 | +9.1 | |
10:03 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 5-11 11-9 11-7 | +7.8 |
4 Jul 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 868 | 1 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 892 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 1-11 6-11 11-9 8-11 | -3 | |
22:29 | gr | Havlik Ja jr. | ⇔ | 841 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-9 | +5.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 850 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -7.1 | |
00:33 | Final | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 892 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 13-11 11-13 12-10 11-5 | +5 |
3 Jul 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 893 | 4 place | -25.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:02 | 3rd | Ghariani S | ⇔ | 881 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 | -4.5 | |
15:31 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 923 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 5-11 7-11 6-11 | -4.2 | |
14:33 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 869 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-9 6-11 | -7.4 | |
13:42 | gr | Ghariani S | ⇔ | 881 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 12-14 | -9 |
27 Jun 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 902 | 4 place | -12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 900 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 12-14 11-4 6-11 | -4.1 | |
15:29 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 9-11 12-10 | +5.9 | |
14:42 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 892 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 2-11 9-11 | -8.8 | |
13:43 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 868 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 11-8 12-10 7-11 | -5.4 |
27 Jun 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 902 | 2 place | +3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | gr | Bako A | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 12-10 11-7 | +6.5 | |
22:29 | gr | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 845 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 8-11 11-7 | +2.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Ghariani S | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 11-8 9-11 11-6 | +2.3 | |
00:32 | Final | Ghariani S | ⇔ | 860 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -8.5 |
26 Jun 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 891 | 1 place | +11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 868 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -7.4 | |
22:08 | gr | Bako A | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-1 11-3 | +8.3 | |
21:41 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 892 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 13-11 7-11 11-4 | +4 | |
00:27 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 13-11 11-7 | +6.1 |
18 Jun 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 904 | 4 place | -13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 890 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 | -4.6 | |
21:59 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 999 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 | -0.3 | |
21:29 | gr | Fojtik Ja | ⇔ | 945 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-9 5-11 | -3.6 | |
00:10 | 3rd | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 890 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-6 11-6 9-11 9-11 | -4.6 |
15 Jun 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 886 | 2 place | +18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | gr | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +4 | |
22:03 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 12-10 | +8.8 | |
21:39 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 899 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-8 | +9 | |
00:30 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 897 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 12-10 9-11 6-11 4-11 | -3.6 |
6 Jun 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 874 | 3 place | +12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:14 | 3rd | Khalaila A | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-9 | +10.1 | |
15:30 | gr | Khalaila A | ⇔ | 900 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-7 | +7.6 | |
15:03 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 920 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 17-19 9-11 9-11 | -3.2 | |
13:46 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 923 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-5 5-11 4-11 10-12 | -2 |
5 Jun 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 872 | 3 place | +2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:09 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 868 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 12-14 5-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
22:27 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +9.1 | |
22:08 | gr | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 874 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -7.8 | |
00:03 | 3rd | Brozik K | ⇔ | 886 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 11-7 | +6.9 |
4 Jun 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 897 | 4 place | -24.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:59 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 919 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 12-14 9-11 | -6.2 | |
11:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 851 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 10-12 | -11.6 | |
09:59 | gr | Jelinek V | ⇔ | 934 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 4-11 11-6 10-12 | -2.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 919 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 12-10 7-11 | -4.6 |
3 Jun 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 877 | 1 place | +20.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:37 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 13-11 | +10.4 | |
22:52 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +3.1 | |
22:01 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 13-11 11-8 | +2.9 | |
00:29 | Final | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +2.9 |
31 May 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 875 | 1 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-2 11-9 | +4.9 | |
15:31 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 856 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 7-11 12-14 | -7.1 | |
14:32 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 | +2.1 | |
13:46 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-6 11-7 | +2.4 |
30 May 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 862 | 3 place | -2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:05 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-5 6-11 11-1 | +3.9 | |
14:59 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 6-11 11-8 11-8 | +2.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 896 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 10-12 4-11 | -4 | |
13:29 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 881 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 12-14 7-11 9-11 | -4.9 |
30 May 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 862 | 2 place | +15.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 14-12 | +4.5 | |
21:59 | gr | Smetana Jo | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-6 | +5.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-6 | +7.1 | |
00:29 | Final | Brozik K | ⇔ | 881 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 6-11 | -6.5 |
25 May 2020 09:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 872 | 4 place | -9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 994 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 12-14 6-11 | 0 | |
11:03 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 852 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -9.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 994 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 5-11 | 0 | |
09:30 | gr | Brumlich D | ⇔ | 998 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 8-11 9-11 | 0 |
23 May 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 873 | 4 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 988 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 4-11 | 0 | |
15:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 937 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 6-11 10-12 11-3 6-11 | -1.5 | |
14:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 988 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 9-11 | 0 | |
13:01 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 995 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | 0 |
22 May 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 874 | 3 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:04 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 1 | 1-11 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +4.9 | |
15:13 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 13-11 | +6.6 | |
14:56 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 846 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 7-11 | -10.2 | |
13:33 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 940 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 13-11 10-12 5-11 | -1.4 |
19 May 2020 21:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 870 | 3 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:13 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +4.6 | |
22:43 | gr | Fojtik Ja | ⇔ | 926 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-6 6-11 9-11 | -1.7 | |
21:35 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 921 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-9 6-11 10-12 3-11 | -2 | |
00:01 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-4 13-11 4-11 11-3 | +3.1 |
17 May 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 847 | 1 place | +23.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:29 | Final | Salomon D | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 14-12 | +9.9 | |
15:32 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 871 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 | -4.6 | |
14:29 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 7-11 14-12 | +4.9 | |
13:40 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 901 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-2 | +12.4 |
11 May 2020 13:00
Tournament A12
Bayer A | 842 | 4 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 3rd | Salomon D | ⇔ | 847 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 14-12 5-11 | -5.7 | |
14:59 | gr | Salomon D | ⇔ | 847 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 5-11 4-11 11-6 11-6 | +4.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 924 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 12-14 | -1.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 10-12 13-11 11-9 | +7.8 |