Mecl Jan junior ID: 3807
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
177 | 902 |
09.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 296 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 1191 (all games) |
Opponents: | 81 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 800-900: | |
Tournament A12. league 900-1000: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 800-900: | |
Tournament A14. league 900-1000: | |
Tournament А12: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.02.2021 | Tournament A12 | Protiva L | 1035 | 3 : 2 | +7.3 |
21.03.2021 | Tournament A12 | Silhan Jo | 1020 | 3 : 0 | +16.2 |
05.05.2021 | Tournament A12 | Bilek Z | 1015 | 3 : 2 | +7.3 |
25.07.2023 | Tournament A12. league 900-1000 | Kanera Ja | 1013 | 3 : 0 | +11.2 |
21.05.2020 | Tournament A12 | Fabini M | 1013 | 3 : 2 | +7.4 |
Latter result
9 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Mecl Ja Jr. | 880 | 1 place | +23.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Svacha O | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +8.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-6 13-11 | +6.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 11-4 12-10 | +6.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 921 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
00:12 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +5.8 |
25 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Mecl Ja Jr. | 890 | 4 place | -10.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Svacha O | ⇔ | 906 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 7-11 4-11 11-6 6-11 | -3.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 906 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 9-11 5-11 12-10 8-11 | -3.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 956 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 11-9 6-11 8-11 | -1.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 940 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 6-11 11-6 7-11 | -2 |
24 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Mecl Ja Jr. | 882 | 3 place | -5.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Blazek Ja | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 3-11 11-3 5-11 11-7 | +5.4 | |
10:31 | gr | Blazek Ja | ⇔ | 917 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 14-12 7-11 | -3.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 945 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 8-11 | -2.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 923 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.7 |
24 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Mecl Ja Jr. | 882 | 2 place | +14.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Turek T | ⇔ | 938 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-13 | -2.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 11-7 11-5 | +9.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 958 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 10-12 | -1.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 13-11 12-10 | +9.4 |
7 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Mecl Ja Jr. | 896 | 3 place | -14 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Brazda A | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 5-11 11-8 | +3.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 9-11 11-2 11-7 | +2.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 853 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-14 11-5 8-11 | -8.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 847 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -11.9 |