Login

Forget your password?

Send a private message

A message to: Николай Иванов (Brad)

To edit the message

Pusch Frantisek ID: 3804

Rank Rating Date
138

914

30.06.2022

Rating /

Best achievement

Tournament A12:
Tournament A12. league 800-900:
Tournament A12. league 900-1000:
Tournament A14:
Tournament A14. league 900-1000:
Tournament А12:

TOP 5 wins

Date Tournament Opponent Rating Score Delta
12.05.2022 Tournament A12 Mares E 1015 3 : 1 +8.7
11.05.2020 Tournament A12 Kanera Ja 1013 3 : 2 +4.3
11.05.2020 Tournament A12 Mares E 1012 3 : 1 +6.4
16.05.2020 Tournament A12 Gireth P 1007 3 : 2 +4.5
20.05.2020 Tournament A12 Mares E 1005 3 : 2 +5.2

Latter result

30 Jun 2022 08:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Pusch F 924 2 place -9.5
Local time Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Kopecky F 907 0 : 3 9-11 9-11 8-11 -9.4
10:00 gr Kopecky F 907 1 : 3 9-11 8-11 11-6 9-11 -7
09:32 gr Louda Ji 878 3 : 1 10-12 11-8 11-6 11-7 +3.2
08:00 gr Hofman D 901 3 : 2 4-11 12-10 10-12 11-5 11-6 +3.1
Pusch F 939 4 place -14.9
Local time Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:10 3rd Sulc M 1002 0 : 3 10-12 9-11 9-11 -3
18:30 gr Mares E 960 1 : 3 11-8 6-11 2-11 3-11 -4.7
17:00 gr Sulc M 1002 1 : 3 5-11 11-13 11-9 5-11 -2.2
16:30 gr Kanera Ja 956 1 : 3 11-8 6-11 7-11 11-13 -5
14 Jun 2022 08:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Pusch F 928 1 place +11.5
Local time Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Glogar Ja 854 3 : 1 14-12 9-11 11-7 11-8 +1.5
10:07 gr Ruzicka Ji 916 3 : 1 11-4 11-4 10-12 14-12 +5.3
09:35 gr Glogar Ja 854 3 : 2 11-9 9-11 7-11 12-10 11-5 +1
08:00 gr Hofman D 876 3 : 1 6-11 11-2 17-15 11-9 +2.9
13 Jun 2022 00:00 Tournament A12. league 800-900
Pusch F 926 3 place +2.4
Local time Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:00 3rd Louda Ji 879 3 : 0 11-8 11-9 11-8 +4.2
03:30 gr Zahradka M 928 3 : 0 11-6 11-8 11-4 +8.1
02:30 gr Louda Ji 879 3 : 1 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-6 +3.2
01:31 gr Batthyany T 916 0 : 3 9-11 7-11 10-12 -8.8
00:30 gr Ruzicka Ji 909 2 : 3 11-6 11-9 10-12 9-11 8-11 -4.7
Pusch F 920 1 place +6.5
Local time Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:30 Final Batthyany T 928 3 : 2 9-11 11-7 11-7 5-11 11-7 +4.3
03:30 gr Kopecky F 961 0 : 3 9-11 5-11 10-12 -4.7
02:31 gr Regner M-l 859 3 : 0 11-3 11-9 11-8 +3.1
01:30 gr Batthyany T 928 2 : 3 6-11 11-8 11-5 7-11 8-11 -3.7
00:30 gr Brozik K 904 3 : 0 11-6 12-10 11-7 +6.7

full history of games